2023-24 College Basketball Season (November)

From 506 Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search

The 2023-24 college basketball season is just weeks away. The season started on Nov. 6, 2023 and will end on Apr. 8, 2024 with the national championship game in Glendale, AZ.

This season, there are actually fewer teams in Division I than the season before, with a net loss of one. Le Moyne, located in Syracuse, NY, moves up to Division I and will play in the Northeast Conference. It replaces St. Francis Brooklyn, which has ended all athletic programs. Also, Hartford has downgraded its entire athletic department, including basketball, to Division III. Also, there are numerous teams switching conferences in the first wave of the biggest realignment in Division I history.

To avoid having a very lengthy document, the schedule will be broken down by month. In addition, the NCAA tournament and all other postseason events will be listed separately.

Rankings are according to the Associated Press.

Nov. 6-9

Monday 11/6

Spaulding @ IUPUI, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

St. Joseph's [LI] @ Hofstra, 11:30AM, MSG - Kevin Dexter, Will Thompson

Fort Lauderdale @ Troy, 12:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

North American @ Stephen F. Austin, 12:30, ESPN+ - Cade Haak, Jonathan Shuskey

Kansas Christian @ Prairie View, 1:00, PVAM on YouTube - No commentary

*Georgia vs. Oregon, 4:30, truTV - Spero Dedes, Grant Hill, Allie LaForce

Linfield @ Oregon State, 5:30, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, PJ Carlesimo

Rivier @ UMass Lowell, 6:00, ESPN+ - John Avino, Jim Borodawka

Samford @ 3 Purdue, 6:30, B1G - Cory Provus, Robbie Hummel

^Northern Arizona @ 6 UConn, 6:30, FoxSports.com - John Fanta, Donny Marshall

Tennessee Tech @ 9 Tennessee, 6:30, SECN+/ESPN+ - Michael Wottreng, Steve Hamer, Sarah Detwiler

Radford @ 19 North Carolina, 7:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

^Columbia @ Providence, 7:00, FoxSports.com - Alex Faust, Vin Parise

Cleveland State @ Duquesne, 7:00, SN PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

McNeese @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - Sean Robertson, John Feinstein

VMI @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN2 - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

USC Upstate @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Dave Weinstein, John Williams

North Carolina A&T @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Jason Earle, Julius Page

Niagara @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Jacob Irons, Mike Lightfoot

Tarleton State @ Virginia, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Jason Patterson, Mack McCarthy

UMBC @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

New Hampshire @ Syracuse, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Matt Park, Eric Devendorf

Winthrop @ Clemson, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Pete Yanity, JD Powell

NJIT @ 13 Miami, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kyle Sielaff, Jack McClinton

The Citadel @ NC State, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Andrew Sanders, Scott Wood

Princeton vs. Rutgers (Trenton, NJ), 7:00, Peacock - Paul Burmeister, Tre Demps

UMES @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN+ - Harry Donahue, John Baum

Maine @ Charlotte, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bobby Rosinski, Jobey Thomas

Missouri State @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Caridi, Warren Baker, Amanda Mazey

Ferrum @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Vassar @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - Justin Gallanty, Christine Huber

Brevard @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

Malone @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dane Richardson, Jana Ashley

Piedmont @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Covenant @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

Toccoa Falls @ Charleston S., 7:00, ESPN+ - Killian McClatchey, Jack Delongchamps

John Jay @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Megan Birdsong

St. Andrews @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Noah Frary, Reginald Walker Jr.

St. Mary of the Woods @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brian Jennings, Brian Giesen

Champion Christian @ UT Martin, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, Davis Gregory

Delta State @ SE Louisiana, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Thomas, Richard Thiberville Jr.

Johnson [FL] @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Toby Frazier

North Greenville @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bryant Lambert, Richmond Weaver

Trinity Baptist @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Greg Turner

Detroit Mercy @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Rhett Boyd

Delaware @ Bucknell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Doug Birdsong, Terry Conrad

King @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+ - Keith Brake, Bruce Tranbarger

Longwood @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan McDaniels, Adam Bennett

Holy Cross @ Siena, 7:00, ESPN+ - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Queens @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mark Martin, Ot Elmore

Virginia Wesleyan @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Jackson, Billy Mann

Monmouth @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Carroll @ Utah Valley, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brandon Crow, Josh Kallunki

Chicago State @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, Brandon Loe

Immaculata @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Rudenstein, Ari Bluestein

Coastal Georgia @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Walls, Parker Smith

Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigan, Emily Austen

UMass Boston @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Adam Giardino, Joel Godett

North Dakota State @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kenny Schierlinger, Joe Haklin

Brown @ Colgate, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

Central Conn. @ Rhode Island, 7:00, ESPN+ - Aidan Garvey, Nathan Robillard, Brandon Lajoie

Washington & Lee @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Goldfarb, Austin Buntz

Clark Atlanta @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Dean Keener

Iona @ Charleston, 7:00, FloHps - Everett German

Mount Olive @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, FloHps

Delaware State @ Penn State, 7:00, B1G+ - Brian Tripp, Myles Dread

Oakland @ Ohio State, 7:00, B1G+ - Matt Goldman, Joey Feerer, Tyler Danburg

Sarah Lawrence @ Sacred Heart, 7:00, NEC

PSU Wilkes-Barre @ Norfolk State, 7:00, HBCU+ - Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

Towson @ Colorado, 7:30, P12N/Mt. - Jacob Tobey, Don MacLean

^American @ 22 Villanova, 7:30, FoxSports.com - Scott Graham, Jim Spanarkel

^Saint Peter's @ Seton Hall, 7:30, FoxSports.com - Greg Mescall, Tarik Turner

Georgia Southern @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Wiley Ballard, Jon Babul

Lipscomb @ Wichita State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Manhattan @ Bryant, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jon Wallach, Mason Stalph

Georgia State @ Belmont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Steve Layman, Greg Sage, Will Boling

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Buffalo, 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin Sylvester, Turner Battle

Southwestern Adventist @ UTRGV, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Merrimack @ Vermont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Millsaps @ New Orleans, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jude Young

Dallas Christian @ Northwestern State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Patrick Netherton

US Coast Guard @ Quinnipiac, 7:30, ESPN+ - Steve Lennox, Bill Mecca, Dianne Nolan

Kentucky Wesleyan @ Western Kentucky, 7:30, ESPN+ - Joe Fischer, Tyler Hansbrough

Cornell @ Lehigh, 7:30, ESPN+ - Marco Socci

Regent @ William & Mary, 7:30, FloHps

New Mexico State @ 16 Kentucky, 8:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

Incarnate Word @ 18 Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Bruce Bowen

Boston U. @ Northeastern, 8:00, NESN - Alex Vispoli, Danny Young

Southern Indiana @ Saint Louis, 8:00, BS MW - Scott Warmann, Scott Highmark

^Robert Morris @ Xavier, 8:00, FoxSports.com - Connor Onion, LaVall Jordan

^Eastern Michigan @ Butler, 8:00, FoxSports.com - Matt Schumacker, Nick Bahe

Miss. Valley State @ LSU, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

A&M-Commerce @ 15 Texas A&M, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

Loyola [MD] @ Florida, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Kyle Crooks, Mark Wise

Alcorn State @ 14 Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Brett Dolan, Manuale Watkins

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Missouri, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Ben Arnet, Jarrett Sutton

Alabama State @ Ole Miss, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Jake Hromada, John Stroud

Fairfield @ Boston College, 8:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Eric Gallanty, Ben Altsher

Elon @ Wake Forest, 8:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Stan Lewter, Dave Friedman

Jackson State @ Memphis, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Central Arkansas @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Josh Haley, Pooh Williamson

Florida Intl. @ UCF, 8:00, ESPN+ - Austin Lyon, Mike O'Donnell

Green Bay @ Iowa State, 8:00, ESPN+ - BJ Schaben, Darrin Hansen

Western Illinois @ UTSA, 8:00, ESPN+ - Karl Schoening, Devin Brown

NC Central @ 1 Kansas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Steven Davis, Wayne Simien, Kennetra Pulliams

Bradley @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Mo Finley

Central Michigan @ Oklahoma, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Doug Gottlieb

Miami [OH] @ Evansville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Peach, Rick Johnston

UL Monroe @ 7 Houston, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Reid Gettys, Abby Christopherson

Oral Roberts @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mycoskie, Brandi Poole

Lourdes @ Illinois State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kurt Pegler, Kelly Burke

Stonehill @ George Washington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Byron Kerr, Jimmy Patsos

Jarvis Christian @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Marist @ Army, 8:00, ESPN+ - Rich DeMarco

William Carey @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

Texas State @ Little Rock, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dorian Craft, Patrick Newton

Trinity Christian @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stangel

UW-Stout @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warras

Kentucky State @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mike Trude, Dominic Hosher

Mobile @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - Pat Greenwood

Midway @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Hamilton, Rob Cross

Navy @ Campbell, 8:00, FloHps - Evan Budrovich, Jay Sonnhalter

Arkansas State @ Wisconsin, 8:00, B1G+ - Aidan Michaels, Vince Hesprich

Eastern Illinois @ 25 Illinois, 8:00, B1G+ - George Khouri, Spencer Nelson, Peter Hanson

Bethune-Cookman @ Minnesota, 8:00, B1G+

Binghamton @ Northwestern, 8:00, B1G+ - Andy Masur, Eli Burk

Lindenwood @ Nebraska, 8:00, B1G+ - Jessica Coody, Erick Strickland

Avila @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN

Life @ Austin Peay, 8:15, ESPN+ - Barry Gresham, Ethan Schmidt

James Madison @ 4 Michigan State, 8:30, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

^Northern Illinois @ 5 Marquette, 8:30, FoxSports.com - Jason Ross Jr., Terrence Oglesby

SAGU American Indian @ SMU, 8:30, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Stephen Howard

Youngstown State @ Louisiana, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

Northern Kentucky @ Middle Tennessee, 8:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Daron Park

Fisk @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

Blue Mountain @ North Alabama, 8:30, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Kevin Johnson

N. New Mexico @ Wyoming, 8:30, MWDN - Jacob Tobey, Steve Gosar

Doane @ Omaha, 8:30, SLN

Dartmouth @ 2 Duke, 9:00, ACCN - Mike Monaco, Randolph Childress

St. Thomas @ California, 9:00, P12N BA - Kevin Danna, Ben Braun

SE Missouri @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, KUTP - Barry Buetel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Southern @ TCU, 9:00, ESPN+ - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

Nicholls @ Tulane, 9:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, David Grubb

UIC @ Cincinnati, 9:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Mazzini, Terry Nelson, Kelsey Conway

Abilene Christian @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Doug Gottlieb

Houston Christian @ BYU, 9:00, ESPN+ - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Northwest Indian @ Montana State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Ian Laird,

McMurry @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mando Medina, Hooper Vint

Warner Pacific vs. Idaho State (Idaho Falls), 9:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Carder

Jessup @ UC Davis, 9:00, ESPN+ - Scott Marsh, Bob Williams

Mount Mary @ South Dakota, 9:00, SLN

Akron @ South Dakota State, 9:15, SLN - Tyler Merriam, Brad Newitt

Morgan State @ 12 Arizona, 9:30, P12N/AZ - Jordan Kent, Matt Muehlebach

Eastern Washington @ Utah, 9:30, P12N Mtn. - Krista Blunk, Earl Watson

Portland State @ Air Force, 9:30, Altitude2 - Justin Adams, Rachel Galligan

Colorado Col. @ Northern Colorado, 9:30, ESPN+ - Jason Alvine, Darryl Jacobs

Texas Southern @ New Mexico, 9:30, MWDN

South Dakota Mines @ Utah State, 9:30, MWDN - Scott Garrard, Spencer Nelson

*Kansas State vs. 21 USC, 10:00, TNT - Spero Dedes, Grant Hill, Allie LaForce

Concordia Irvine @ Pepperdine, 10:00, ESPN+ - Al Epstein, John Impleman

Stanislaus State @ 23 Saint Mary's, 10:00, ESPN+ - Alex Jensen, Dave Lewis

La Verne @ Cal Poly, 10:00, ESPN+ - Chris Sylvester

Southern Utah @ CSU Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN+ - Greg Kerr, Vance Palm

San Francisco State @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, ESPN+ - Braiden Bell, Steven Douglas

Sam Houston @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+ - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Cal State Fullerton @ 17 San Diego State, 10:30, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Dave Miller

Denver @ UC San Diego, 10:30, ESPN+ - Steve Quis, John Kentera

Long Beach State @ Portland, 10:30, ESPN+ - Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

Fresno Pacific @ Fresno State, 10:30, MWDN - Paul Loeffler, Marc Q. Jones, Taylor Martinez

Idaho @ Washington State, 11:00, P12N WA - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau

CSUN @ Stanford, 11:00, P12N BA - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery

Sonoma State @ San Diego, 11:00, ESPN+ - Jack Cronin, Braden Surprenant

Saint Francis U @ UCLA, 11:30, P12N/L.A. - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Bellarmine @ Washington, 11:30, P12N AZ - Elise Woodward, Eldridge Recasner

Tuesday 11/7

Brescia @ Jacksonville State, 12:30, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix

FGCU @ Indiana, 6:30, B1G - Matt Schumacker, Robbie Hummel

Drexel @ La Salle, 6:30, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendergrast

Oakland City @ Appalachian State, 6:30, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, John Reisterer

Stony Brook @ St. John's, 7:00, FS1 - John Fanta, Sarah Kustok

Le Moyne @ Georgetown, 7:00, FS2 - Dan Kolko, Dickey Simpkins

Albany @ UMass, 7:00, NESN - Jay Burnham, Frank Sullivan

Dalton State @ Western Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Bryson, Josh Thompson

North Greenville @ Gardner-Webb, 7:00, ESPN+ -

West Virginia Tech @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

Goshen @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Noah Reed, David Eha

Oakwood @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nolan Alexander, Brandon Johnson

Mount St. Mary's @ Maryland, 7:00, B1G+ - Brendan Hartlove, Tyler Lochte

Presbyterian @ Vanderbilt, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Drew Maddux

St. Thomas [TX] @ Rice, 8:00, ESPN+ - David Saltzman, Smacker Miles, Shavonne Herndon

Northern Iowa @ North Texas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Youmans, DJ Draper

North Dakota @ Iowa, 8:00, B1G+ - Charlie Fox, Jess Settles

UNC Asheville @ Michigan, 8:30, B1G - Connor Onion, Stephen Bardo

Southwest Adventist @ A&M-Corpus Christi, 8:30, ESPN+ - Steven King

20 Baylor vs. Auburn (Sioux Falls, SD), 9:00, ESPN - Roxy Bernstein, Fran Fraschilla

Florida A&M @ 8 Creighton, 9:00, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Pur. Fort Wayne @ DePaul, 9:00, FS2 - Chris Vosters, LaVall Jordan

Northwest Indian @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+ - Riley Corcoran

Benedictine Mesa @ Weber State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Steve Brown, Joe Cravens

Vanguard @ Boise State, 9:00, MWDN - Leonard Barry, Nick Duncan

Westcliff @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Kass, Drew Viney

UC Merced @ UC Riverside, 10:00, ESPN+ - Nick Koop, Nick Rice

Sacramento State @ Nevada, 10:00, MWDN - John Ramey, Len Stevens

UC Irvine @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Chris Sylvester

Wednesday 11/8

Fisher @ Bryant, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jon Wallach, Mason Stalph

ME-Presque Isle @ Maine, 6:00, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas, Ryan Perry

Brevard @ Winthrop, 6:30, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

~10 Florida Atlantic vs. Loyola Chicago, 7:00, Barstool - Jake Marsh, David Portnoy, Dan Katz

Canisius @ Syracuse, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Matt Park, Jim Satalin

Troy @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister, Dave Cecutti, Sam Hyman

Curry @ New Hampshire, 7:00, Ae.TV

Bucknell @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Megan Birdsong

Defiance @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Western Illinois @ SMU, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Stephen Howard

Shawnee State @ Morehead State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jared Stacy, Dean Hardin

Morrisville State @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Johnny Gadamowitz, Cam Menna

Fisk @ LIU, 7:00, NEC

PSU Brandywine @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC

Goldey-Beacon @ Delaware, 7:00, FloHps

Lincoln [MO] @ Saint Louis, 8:00, BS MW - Scott Warmann, Scott Highmark

Mount Marty @ North Dakota State, 8:00, WDAY-DT2/WDAZ-DT2 -

Lipscomb @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

N. New Mexico @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jason Alvine, Darryl Jacobs

A&M-Commerce @ Texas Tech, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Harris, Chris Level

Dakota Wesleyan @ South Dakota State, 8:00, SLN - Tyler Merriam, Brad Newitt

Sul Ross @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd, Tatiana Favela

~Mississippi State vs. Arizona State, 9:30, Barstool - Jake Marsh, David Portnoy, Dan Katz

Utah Tech @ Santa Clara, 10:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Passarelli, Henry Caruso

Prairie View @ Seattle U, 10:00, ESPN+ - Russell Brown, Corey Belser

Jackson State @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jack Cronin, David Gentile

Southern @ UNLV, 10:00, MWDN - Matt Neverett, Steve Cofield

Thursday 11/9

John Brown @ 20 Baylor, 12:00, ESPN+ - John Morris, King McClure

Pepperdine @ UC Davis, 5:30, ESPN+ - Scott Marsh, Bob Williams

Cheyney @ Morgan State, 6:00, MORG website

Southern Indiana @ Michigan State, 7:00, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Columbia Intl. @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+ - Alex Smith, Kenn Blankenship

Andrews @ Pur.-Fort Wayne, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Nolan, Michael Kiboloski

North Florida @ Charleston S., 7:00, ESPN+ - Killian McClatchey, Jack Delongchamps

Point Park @ Robert Morris, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias

Tarleton State @ Florida Intl., 7:00, ESPN+ - AJ Ricketts, Corey Brooks

Christendom @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Wade Branner, Cal Murray

South Carolina State @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Louk, Phil Goll

St. Francis [IL] @ Green Bay, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Bill Rabeor

Northwestern State @ Tulane, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, David Grubb

James Madison @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dane Richardson, Jana Ashley

Fairfield @ Rhode Island, 7:00, ESPN+ - Zack Petrick, Nathan Robillard

Molloy @ Wagner, 7:00, NEC - Joey Wahler, Ryan Peters

Army @ Stonehill, 7:00, NEC - Charlie Bergeron, Brian Buckley

Worcester State @ Merrimack, 7:00, NEC

Apprentice School @ Norfolk State, 7:00, HBCU LLP

American @ William & Mary, 7:00, FloHps

ETSU @ Elon, 7:00, FloHps

Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Hampton, 7:00, FloHps

Howard @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Wiley Ballard, Jon Babul

Utah Valley @ Sam Houston, 7:30, ESPN+ - Tom Franklin, Jordan Smith

Western Kentucky @ Wichita State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Lindenwood @ Iowa State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Larry Morgan, Derrin Hansen

Omaha @ TCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

Lamar @ SMU, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Stephen Howard

Stephen F. Austin @ Middle Tennessee, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Daron Park

Kentucky State @ Tennessee State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

Alabama A&M @ North Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matt Daniels

Health Sciences & Pharmacy @ Evansville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Riley Angel, Arthur Hurst

Florida A&M @ Nebraska, 8:00, B1G+ - Jessica Coody, Erick Strickland

Life Pacific @ Southern Utah, 8:30, ESPN+ - Spencer McLaughlin, Parker Haynie

North Park @ SIU Edwardsville, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

CSU Bakersfield @ 21 USC, 9:00, P12N/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

Cal Poly @ Denver, 9:00, Altitude2 - Tyler Maun, Rachel Galligan

CSUN @ Idaho, 9:00, ESPN+ - Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

U. of Arts & Sciences @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mando Medina, Hooper Vint

New Mexico @ 23 Saint Mary's, 10:00, ESPN+ - Alex Jensen, Dave Lewis

Portland State @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, ESPN+ - Gerry Fall, Orlando Johnson, Jerry Pimm

Saint Francis U @ San Francisco, 10:00, ESPN+ - Chris Sylvester, Dior Lowhorn

Northern Kentucky @ Washington, 11:00, P12N/WA - AJ Kannell, PJ Carlesimo

Bethesda @ San José State, 11:00, NBCS BA - Dave Benz, Marc Spears

*Hall of Fame Series (Las Vegas - T-Mobile)

^Complete game feeds online; whiparound coverage on FS1

~Barstool Sports Classic (Chicago - Wintrust)

Nov. 10-12

Friday 11/10

Air Force @ LIU, 1:00, SNY

Central Connecticut @ Quinnipiac, 4:00, ESPN+ - Steve Lennox, Bill Mecca, Dianne Nolan

*Charlotte vs. Liberty, 4:30, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, John Williams

^Charleston vs. Duquesne, 6:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Steve Lappas

Kennesaw State @ Florida State, 6:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Ariya Massoudi, Jack Kavovit

UMass Lowell @ Dartmouth, 6:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Dave Faucher

Le Moyne @ 22 Villanova, 6:30, FS1 - Scott Graham, Donny Marshall

Jacksonville @ Xavier, 6:30, FS2 - Matt Schumacker, LaVall Jordan

Youngstown State @ Michigan, 6:30, B1G - Matt Shepard, Dane Fife

Penn @ Saint Joseph's, 6:30, NBCS Phi+. - Matt Martucci, Joe Lunardi

St. Joseph LI @ Stony Brook, 6:30, SNY

12 Arizona @ 2 Duke, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

~Semi.: Maryland vs. Davidson, 7:00, ESPNU - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

Wake Forest @ Georgia, 7:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Daymeon Fishback

*Florida vs. Virginia, 7:00, ACCN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

Troy @ Oregon State, 7:00, P12N/OR - Roxy Bernstein, Mike Roll

Princeton @ Hofstra, 7:00, MSG2

Samford @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - TJ Wengert, Ed Nixon

Austin Peay @ George Mason, 7:00, MASN2 - Bill Rohland, John Feinstein

USC Upstate @ Vanderbilt, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Alex Gould, Shan Foster

A&M-Commerce @ 16 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Darren Headrick, Cameron Mills

Chattanooga @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Abilene Christian @ NC State, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Andrew Sanders, Scott Wood

Binghamton @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kevin Wheeler, Julius Page

UCF @ Miami, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kyle Sielaff, Jack McClinton

15 Texas A&M @ Ohio State, 7:00, Peacock - Noah Eagle, Robbie Hummel

North Carolina A&T @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Stan Lewter

Monmouth @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nick Farrell, Warren Baker, Amanda Mazey

Southern Miss @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jeff Phelps

Belmont @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bryant Lambert, Mark Childress

Detroit Mercy @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Mazzini, Terry Nelson, Kelsey Conway

Boston College @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Jason Kempf

Sacred Heart @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Resnick, Kevin Hamilton

Radford vs. Marshall (The Greenbrier), 7:00, ESPN+ - Keith Radd, Tykera Carter

Ave Maria @ FGCU, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tom James, J Webb Horton

Wilberforce @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sean Hamilton, Doug Sallee

Morehead State @ 3 Purdue, 7:00, B1G+ - Alex Brophy, JJ Palmer

Boston U. @ Rutgers, 7:00, B1G+ - Dom Savino, Eddie Kalegi

UTSA @ Minnesota, 7:30, Peacock - Rich Lerner, John Giannini

Hendrix @ Central Arkansas, 7:30, ESPN+ - Dylan McLemore, Dorian Craft

Lehigh @ Penn State, 7:30, B1G+ - Brian Tripp, Miles Dread

Delaware State @ 13 Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lincoln Rose, Bruce Bowen

Grambling @ Colorado, 8:00, P12N Mt. - Jacob Tobey, Sed Bonner

Mid-Atlantic Chr. @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB

Eastern Washington @ Ole Miss, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Jake Hromada, John Stroud

Indiana State @ Alabama, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Gray Robertson, Richard Hendrix

Nicholls @ LSU, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

SE Louisiana @ Auburn, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Brit Bowen, Joe Ciampi

Gardner-Webb @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Brett Dolan, Manuale Watkins

Tennessee Tech @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Hamilton, Rob Cross

Manhattan @ 1 Kansas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Steven Davis, Nick Bahe, Kennetra Pulliams

Harvard @ Rice, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jason Metko, Nate Griffin, Lauren Leal

Queens @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dominic Hoscher, Kelly Burke

Miss. Valley State @ Oklahoma, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer

Bellarmine @ Kansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Missy Heidrick

Alabama State @ Iowa, 8:00, Peacock - Steve Burkowski, Tre Demps

Oakland @ 25 Illinois, 8:00, B1G+ - Will Charlton, George Khouri, Alec Gilmore

UTRGV vs. South Dakota State (Sioux Falls), 8:00, SLN

Rider @ 5 Marquette, 8:30, FS1 - Jason Ross Jr., Terrence Oglesby

SE Missouri @ Butler, 8:30, FS2 - Bob Brainerd, Dickey Simpkins

Dayton @ Northwestern, 8:30, B1G - Connor Onion, Bruce Weber

^Temple vs. Navy, 8:30, CBS SN - John Sadak, Steve Lappas

Idaho State @ St. Thomas, 8:30, WFTC

Little Rock @ UIC, 8:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Kenny Williams

Memphis @ Missouri, 9:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Jimmy Dykes

Montana @ Oregon, 9:00, P12N/OR - AJ Kannell, Mike Montgomery

Sacramento State @ Stanford, 9:00, P12N BA - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini

Yale @ 11 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/Root NW - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

17 San Diego State @ BYU, 9:00, ESPN+ - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

IUPUI @ Valparaiso, 9:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stangel

Wright State @ Colorado State, 9:00, MWDN - Brian Roth, Adam Nigon

9 Tennessee @ Wisconsin, 9:00, Peacock - Terry Gannon, Stephen Bardo

*South Carolina vs. Virginia Tech, 9:30, ACCN - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

Sherman replaced Dave O'Brien (illness)

*Semi.: Clemson vs. UAB, 9:30, ESPN+ - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

Prairie View @ Washington State, 10:00, P12 WA - Greg Talbott, Eldridge Recasner

UC Riverside @ Utah, 10:00, P12N Mt. - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens

Jackson State @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, ESPN+ - Braiden Bell, Steven Douglas

Lafayette @ UCLA, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

Pacific @ California, 11:00, P12N BA - Rich Burk, Ben Braun

Saturday 11/11

**Texas State @ Miami [OH], 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Loyola [MD] @ Brown, 11:30AM, NESN - Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler, Nick Coit

Stonehill vs. 6 UConn (Hartford), 12:00, FS2 - Pat O'Keefe, Tarik Turner

High Point @ Wofford, 12:00, ESPN+ - Thom Henson, Bob McFarland

**UL Monroe @ Central Michigan, 12:00, ESPN+ - Adam Jaksa, Matt Devries

**Arkansas State @ Bowling Green, 12:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, Samantha Momeyer

**Georgia Southern @ Eastern Michigan, 12:00, ESPN+ - Brent Balbinot, Justin Rose

**Georgia State @ Western Michigan, 1:00, ESPN+ - Kenny Schierlinger, Wayne Hinton

William & Mary @ George Washington, 1:00, ESPN+ - Byron Kerr, Jimmy Patsos

Cornell @ Fordham, 1:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Bogusch, Andrew Posadas

North Dakota State @ 8 Creighton, 2:00, FS2 - Sloane Martin, Nick Bahe

Western Carolina @ Notre Dame, 2:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Andrew McGuinness, Dara Mabrey

Campbell @ East Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

UNC Wilmington @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

**Old Dominion @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mick Tidrow, David Eha

**South Alabama @ Buffalo, 2:00, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Turner Battle

St. Mary's [MD] @ Longwood, 2:30, ESPN+ - Trey Wilson, Kion Brown

Utah Tech @ Jacksonville State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Chase Robinson, Mickey Shadrix

Incarnate Word @ Tulsa, 3:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Pooh Williamson

Texas Southern @ Arizona State, 3:30, P12N L.A. - Jordan Kent, Ernie Kent

Northeastern @ La Salle, 3:30, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendegast

Marist @ UMBC, 3:30, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, Rick Moreland

Fairleigh Dickinson vs. Seton Hall (campus), 4:00, FS2 - John Fanta, Jim Spanarkel

Coppin State @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, ESPN+ - Adam Pohl, Martin Bahar

Saint Peter's @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+ - Nick DeLuca, Ryan Peters

Canisius @ St. Bonaventure, 4:00, ESPN+ - Tom Ames, Thomas Baia

**Appalachian State @ Northern Illinois, 4:00, ESPN+ - Peter Ferreri, Mark Lindo

UT Martin @ Mississippi State, 5:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Charlie Winfield, Marcus Grant

Asbury @ Lipscomb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Southern-NO @ New Orleans, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jude Young

Montana State @ Seattle U, 5:00, ESPN+ - Russell Brown, Coreey Belser

Drexel @ Winthrop, 5:30, ESPN+ - Brett Williams, Michael Jenkins

Milwaukee @ Providence, 6:00, FS2 - Dave Sims, Vin Parise

Ohio @ Cleveland State, 6:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

UT Tyler @ UT Arlington, 6:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

Albany @ Columbia, 7:00, SNY - Lance Medow, John Giannini

Stetson @ UNLV, 7:00, KVVU-DT2 - Matt Neverett, Steve Cofield

Bucknell @ Niagara, 7:00, ESPN+ - Todd Callen, Richard Walsh

Fresno State @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Griffin, Jana Ashley

Saint Francis U @ Santa Clara, 7:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Passarelli, Henry Caruso

**Louisiana @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Schmidbauer, Rhett Boyd

Plattsburgh State @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Holy Cross @ Georgetown, 8:00, FS2 - Dan Kolko, Sarah Kustok

Illinois State @ Saint Louis, 8:00, BS MW Extra - Scott Warmann, Troy Robertson

Eastern Illinois @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, NBCS Chi+. - Jordan Bernfield, Chris Sparks

Siena @ Richmond, 8:00, ESPN+ - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Omaha @ North Texas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Hank Dickenson, DJ Draper

Utah State @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joey Wright, Matt McClain

UNT Dallas @ Tarleton State, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Scott Garner

U. of Saint Mary @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN

Cal Poly @ Wyoming, 9:00, MWDN - Daniel Gillman, Brian Burton

Long Beach State @ DePaul, 10:00, FS2 - Lane Grindle, Dickey Simpkins

San Diego @ UC San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+ - Steve Quis, John Kentera

New Mexico State @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN+

La Sierra @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Rifkind, unknown (Robbie Lloyd?)

Sunday 11/12

Eastern Washington @ Cincinnati, 12:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Mazzini, Terry Nelson, Kelsey Conway

Bryant @ Rutgers, 12:00, B1G+ - Dom Savino, Dominique Patrick

PSU Wilkes-Barre @ Morgan State, 12:00, MORG website

~Maryland vs. UAB, 12:30, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

Air Force @ Delaware, 1:00, DSN

Idaho State @ Iowa State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Alex Cohen, Derrin Hansen

Lehigh @ 19 North Carolina, 2:00, ACCN - Anish Shroff, Malcolm Huckaby

Elon @ North Dakota, 2:00, SLN

A&M-Commerce @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 2:00, ESPN+ - John Nolan, Kenton Aubrey

Friends @ Wichita State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

San Jose State @ Texas Tech, 2:00, ESPN+ - John Harris, Chris Level

~Clemson vs. Davidson, 3:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

Sam Houston @ Oklahoma State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

San Francisco @ Boise State, 4:00, KTVB-DT2

Merrimack @ Maine, 4:00, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Howard @ James Madison, 4:00, ESPN+ - Curt Dudley, Steve Buckhantz

Carolina @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+ - Faxon Childress, Mark Childress

Lafayette @ Pepperdine, 4:00, ESPN+ - Al Epstein, John Impelman

Eastern Mennonite @ Radford, 4:30, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Cole Wilder

St. Ambrose @ Western Illinois, 4:30, ESPN+ -

Chicago State @ Southern Indiana, 4:30, ESPN+ - Jevin Redman, John Morris

UC Riverside @ Portland, 5:00, KRCW - Bryan Sleik, Jennifer Mountain

NC Central @ Georgia, 5:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Jeff Dantzler, Marcus Thornton

Gardner-Webb @ Baylor, 5:00, ESPN+ - John Morris, King McClure

Linfield @ Portland State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Matt Richert, Devon Pouncey

North Central @ St. Thomas, 5:00, SLN

Northern Arizona @ Grand Canyon, 5:30, KUTP - Barry Buetel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Keystone @ Binghamton, 6:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

Yale @ Loyola Marymount, 6:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Kass, Drew Viney

Bard @ Columbia, 6:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, Barry Rohrssen

Army @ Indiana, 7:00, B1G - Matt Schumacker, Robbie Hummel

Robert Morris @ Towson, 7:00, Monu. - Spiro Morekas, Jimmy Patsos

Nevada @ Washington, 8:00, P12N/WA - Elise Woodard, Casey Jacobsen

Weber State @ Saint Mary's, 8:00, ESPN+ - Alex Jensen, Dave Lewis

UC Davis @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+ - Riley Corcoran

*Hall of Fame Series (Charlotte, NC)

^Veterans Classic (hosted by Navy)

~Asheville Championship

**MAC/Sun Belt Challenge

Nov. 13-16

Monday 11/13

*Michigan vs. St. John's (MSG), 6:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Ohio Christian @ Youngstown State, 6:30, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt, Ron Potesta

FGCU @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

ETSU @ Butler, 7:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Stony Brook @ Duquesne, 7:00, SN PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

21 Villanova @ Penn, 7:00, NBCS Phi. - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Megan Birdsong

Quinnipiac @ UMass, 7:00, NESN - Jay Burnham, Frank Sullivan

VMI @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Dave Weinstein, John Williams

Florida Intl. @ 12 Miami, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kyle Sielaff, Jack McClinton

Central Michigan @ Florida State, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Ariya Massoudi, Jack Kavovit, Alexandra Decapua

Siena @ American, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Laing, Gordon Austin

Mount St. Mary [NY] @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

Lyon @ Louisiana Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

Brescia @ UT Martin, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, John Hatler

The Citadel @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+ - Alex Smith, Kenn Blankenship

Johnson & Wales @ Charleston S., 7:00, ESPN+ - Killian McClatchey, Jack Delongchamps

Framingham State @ Central Conn., 7:00, NEC

SUNY Canton @ Le Moyne, 7:00, NEC

Hampton @ Norfolk State, 7:00, HBCU Plus - Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

North Florida @ South Carolina State, 7:00, YouTube - No commentary

Western Carolina @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Daron Park

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Central Arkansas, 7:30, ESPN+ - Dylan McLemore, Dorian Craft

Stephen F. Austin @ Northwestern State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Patrick Netherton

Rider @ Nebraska, 8:00, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Southern @ 3 Arizona, 8:00, P12N/AZ - Jordan Kent, Ernie Kent

Old Dominion @ 14 Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Brett Dolan, Manuale Watkins

SIU Edwardsville @ Missouri, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Ben Arnet, Jarrett Sutton

Oral Roberts @ Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Don West, Tom Ladd

Illinois Tech @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Rodewald, Matt Lindo

South Dakota State @ Kansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Hannah Whetstone

Hannibal-LaGrange @ Lindenwood, 8:00, ESPN+ - Bob Ramsay, Earl Austin Jr.

Champion Christian @ McNeese, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tom Hoefer, Ron Hayes

Stetson @ Houston, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Thomas, Reid Gettys, Austyn Iven

*Xavier @ 2 Purdue, 8:30, FS1 - Jason Benetti, Jim Jackson

Dallas Christian @ A&M-Corpus Christi, 8:30, ESPN+ - Stephen King

UC Santa Barbara @ UTEP, 9:00, CBS SN - Alex Del Barrio, Michael O'Donnell

CSU Bakersfield @ California, 10:00, P12N/BA - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

LIU @ Pepperdine, 10:00, ESPN+ - Al Epstein, John Impelman

La Verne @ UC San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+ - Steve Quis, John Kentera

Tuesday 11/14

^^^UC Davis vs. North Dakota State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ace Sauerwein

*Wisconsin @ Providence, 6:00, FS1 - Alex Faust, Bill Raftery

Penn State York @ UMBC, 6:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, Rick Moreland

Schreiner @ Incarnate Word, 6:00, ESPN+ - Sam Kaman, Katie Goodman

Wofford @ 7 Tennessee, 6:30, SECN+/ESPN+ - Michael Wottreng, Steve Hamer, Sarah Detwiler

Bucknell @ La Salle, 6:30, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Tarr

Carolina U @ UNC Asheville, 6:30, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

^18 Michigan State vs. 9 Duke, 7:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Holly Rowe

Miss. Valley State vs. 5 UConn (Hartford), 7:00, FS2 - John Fanta, Donny Marshall

Saint Francis U @ Penn State, 7:00, B1G - Wayne Randazzo, Myles Dread

Colgate @ Syracuse, 7:00, ACCN - Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby

Temple @ Drexel, 7:00, NBCS Phi+ .

Florida A&M @ Florida, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Kyle Crooks, Mark Wise

North Carolina A&T @ Virginia, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Corey Spector, Mack McCarthy

Brown @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Murray, John Scheinman

Georgia Southern @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Toby Frazier

Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Gehl, Jacob Vanryn

Stonehill @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Martucci, Joe Lunardi

Northeastern @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Adam Giardino, Donny Guerinoni, Dylan Hornblum

Hofstra @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Byron Kerr, Jimmy Patsos

High Point @ Queens, 7:00, ESPN+ - Walker Mehl, Nick Clos, Kat Biancardi

IUPUI @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brian Jennings, Brian Giesen

Toledo @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Jacksonville State @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Caridi, Warren Baker, Angelica Trinone

Eastern Michigan @ 10 Florida Atlantic, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Forte, Matthew McCall

Bowling Green @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neal Ruhl, Suzy Merchant, Patty Cesarini

Mercer @ Morehead State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dean Hardin, Wes Holland

Bellarmine @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

DePauw @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Drew McDonald

Lipscomb @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

Oakland City @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Noah Reed, David Eha, Emma Potter

Wagner @ Rhode Island, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nathan Robillard, Aidan Garvey

Columbia Intl. @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, FloHps

Mid-Atlantic Christian @ NC Central, 7:00, NCCU website

Oglethorpe @ Alabama State, 7:00, YouTube

North Alabama @ Mississippi State, 7:30, SECN+/ESPN+ - Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

UMass Lowell @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Wiley Ballard, Jon Babul

Mississippi Col. @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Blake Gardner, Boyd Kaiser, Lynden Blake

Berry @ Belmont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Steve Layman, Greg Sage

Boston U. @ Howard, 7:30, HWD website

*4 Marquette @ 23 Illinois, 8:00, FS1 - Jason Benetti, Jim Jackson

UIC @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Jordan Bernfield, Chris Sparks

SW Minnesota St. @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

UNC Greensboro @ Vanderbilt, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Drew Maddux

Detroit Mercy @ Ole Miss, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Jake Hromada, John Stroud

South Alabama @ Alabama, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Richard Hoover, Richard Hendrix

13 Texas A&M @ SMU, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Brian Burton

Prairie View @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, ESPN+ - Zach Carlyle, Andy Penney, Kauy Ostlien

Tarleton State @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Bedo, Matt McClain

UTRGV @ TCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

Western Kentucky @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Hamilton, Rob Cross

Green Bay @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stangel

Texas State @ Oklahoma, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer

LeTourneau @ McNeese, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tom Hoefer, Ron Hayes

UTSA @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Alcorn State @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Brian Boyer

Fisk @ Austin Peay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Barry Gresham

Colorado State @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jason Alvine, Darryl Jacobs

Tiffin @ Southern Indiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ian Klingler, Payton Buse

Loras @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Eric Braley, Adam DeJoode

Western Michigan @ Northwestern, 8:00, B1G+ - Andy Masur, Eli Burk

Champion Christian @ Grambling State, 8:00, HBCU+

CSUN @ Chicago State, 8:00, YouTube

Reinhardt @ Troy, 8:30, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

South Dakota @ DePaul, 9:00, FS2 - Bob Brainerd, Brian Butch

Milwaukee @ 25 Colorado, 9:00, P12N/Mt. - Drew Goodman, Dan Belluomini

Santa Clara @ Stanford, 9:00, P12N BA - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Eastern Oregon @ 11 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/Root+ - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

Evergreen State @ Idaho, 9:00, ESPN+ - Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

W. New Mexico @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

Southern Utah @ Utah State, 9:00, KMYU - Dave Fox, Gary Wilkinson

^17 Kentucky vs. 1 Kansas, 9:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Holly Rowe

Pacific Union @ Sacramento State, 9:30, ESPN+ - Steve McElroy

*Iowa @ 8 Creighton, 10:00, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Appalachian State @ Oregon State, 10:00, P12N OR - Ann Schatz, P.J. Carlesimo

Long Beach State @ San Diego State, 10:00, YUR CA - Jon Schaeffer

Jackson State @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Kass, Drew Viney

Kansas City @ 15 Baylor, 10:00, ESPN+ - John Morris, Pat Nunley

UC Irvine @ 16 USC, 11:00, P12N/L.A. JB Long, Mike Montgomery

UH Hilo @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

Wednesday 11/15

Campbell @ Virginia Tech, 6:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Bailey Angle, Mack McCarthy, Nels Williams

Albany @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS1 - Dan Hellie, Casey Jacobsen

Merrimack @ Ohio State, 7:00, B1G - Jeff Levering, Dane Fife

Saint Peter's @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, YES - Paul Dottino, Dan Long, Maria Trivelpiece

Princeton @ Duquesne, 7:00, SN PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Radford @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - Sean Robertson, Ed Nixon

Richmond @ Boston College, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Eric Gallanty, Justin Gallanty

Coppin State @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Roberts Wesleyan @ Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Howard Simon, Matt Mattia

Canisius @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Binghamton @ Loyola [MD], 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Lambrecht, Jim Chivers

Utah Valley @ Charlotte, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bobby Rosinski, Jobey Thomas

USC Upstate @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Central Michigan @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Urquhart, Sean Salisbury

Westfield State @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brett Franklin, Dave Faucher

Keiser @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nolan Alexander, Brandon Johnson

SUNY Delhi @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, Brian Kennedy

Delaware @ Delaware State, 7:00, YouTube

Evansville @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+ - Erik Sean

Cornell @ George Mason, 7:30, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Trinity Baptist @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:30, YouTube - Michael Trujillo,

Rice @ 19 Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Bruce Bowen

Eastern Illinois @ Illinois State, 8:00, Marquee - Kurt Pegler, Kelly Burke, Genna Rose

Longwood @ UMES, 8:00, DSN - Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

Xavier [LA] @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+ - Will Kollmeyer, Larry Boyd

Florida Intl. @ Houston Christian, 8:00, ESPN+ - Garrett Jones, Van Chancellor

Louisiana Christian @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald

U. of Arts & Sciences @ A&M-Commerce, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Higgins, Justin Walker

Stony Brook @ Nebraska, 8:00, B1G+ - Jessica Coody, Erick Strickland

Georgetown @ Rutgers, 8:30, FS1 - Alex Faust, Bill Raftery

Tennessee State @ Portland, 9:00, ESPN+ - Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

SE Louisiana @ BYU, 9:00, ESPN+ - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

LIU @ UCLA, 10:00, P12N/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

Pacific @ Nevada, 10:00, NSN - John Ramey, Len Stevens

Northern Arizona @ Seattle U, 10:00, ESPN+ - Russell Brown, Corey Belser

Morgan State @ Fresno State, 10:30, MWDN - Paul Loeffler, Marc Q. Jones, Taylor Martinez

Thursday 11/16

~1st rd.: Vermont vs. Charleston, 11:30AM, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Randolph Childress

**1st rd.: North Texas vs. St. John's, 1:30, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, Perry Clark

~1st rd.: Wyoming vs. Saint Louis, 2:00, ESPN2 - Robert Lee, Randolph Childress

St. Katherine @ CSU Bakersfield, 2:00, ESPN+ - Greg Kerr, Vance Palm

**1st rd.: LSU vs. Dayton, 4:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Perry Clark

^^Northwestern State vs. Maine, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Ough, Alvin Delve, Matison Little

~1st rd.: Wichita State vs. Coastal Carolina, 4:30, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Daymeon Fishback

Rhode Island Col. @ Brown, 6:00, ESPN+ - Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler

**1st rd.: Towson vs. 6 Houston, 6:30, ESPN2 - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

~~Semi.: St. Bonaventure vs. Oklahoma State, 6:30, ESPNU - Dave O'Brien, Jon Crispin

Lindenwood @ Air Force, 6:30, Altitude - Christian Saez, Rachel Gilligan

Wright State @ Indiana, 7:00, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Texas Southern @ Virginia, 7:00, ACCN - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

NJIT @ American, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Laing, Gordon Austin

~1st rd.: Liberty vs. Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rich Hollenberg, Daymeon Fishback

Felician @ Manhattan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

Cal State Fullerton @ UCF, 7:00, ESPN+ - Austin Lyon, Mike O'Donnell

Oneonta State @ Lehigh, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Markus

Presbyterian @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard Miller, Parker Smith

Bryant @ Boston U., 7:00, ESPN+ - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

North Greenville @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Jack Delongchamps

Midway @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

Louisiana Tech @ UL Monroe, 7:30, ESPN+ - Chris Harris, Mike Vining

Jackson State @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Pooh Williamson

Nicholls @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - Pat Greenwood, Bart Hyche

Chicago State @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mike Trude, Dominic Hoscher

A&M-Corpus Christi @ Texas Tech, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Harris, Chris Level

Alcorn State @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Mo Finley

Valley City State @ North Dakota, 8:00, SLN

~~Semi.: Auburn vs. Notre Dame, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave O'Brien, Jon Crispin

**1st rd.: Wake Forest vs. Utah, 9:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

Missouri @ Minnesota, 9:00, B1G - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

UMass Lowell @ Arizona State, 9:00, P12N/AZ - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Northwest @ Idaho State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Carder

UT Arlington @ New Mexico, 9:00, MWDN

***Omaha vs. William & Mary, 9:00, MWDN

North Dakota State @ Montana, 10:00, KULR-DT2/KFBB,KWYB,KTMF-DT3 - Riley Corcoran

Montana State @ California, 11:00, P12N/BA - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini

Niagara @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Felipe Ojastra, Artie Wilson

*Gavitt Tip-Off Games

^Champions Classic (Chicago - United)

~Myrtle Beach Invitational

**Charleston Classic

^^Multi-team event hosted by North Florida

~~Legends Classic (Brooklyn)

***Multi-team event hosted by Air Force

^^^Mike Montgomery Classic (Missoula)

Nov. 17-19

Friday 11/17

Sacred Heart @ UMBC, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, Rick Moreland

*Cons.: North Texas vs. LSU, 11:30AM, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, Perry Clark

^Semi.: Saint Louis vs. Vermont, 12:00, ESPN2 - Robert Lee, Randolph Childress

°1st rd.: Fordham vs. Norfolk State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

*Semi.: St. John's vs. Dayton, 2:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Perry Clark

Northern Illinois @ Georgia State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Kelsey Roegiers

^Cons.: Wyoming vs. Charleston, 2:30, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Randolph Childress

°1st rd.: San Jose State vs. Abilene Christian, 3:15, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

**Semi.: 12 Miami vs. Georgia, 3:30, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Kyle Macy, Sam Hyman

^^Weber State vs. Gardner-Webb, 4:00, ESPN+ - Rod Black, Brandon Johnson

°°Maine vs. Presbyterian, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Ough, Alvin Delve, Matison Little

Denver @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - JT Crabtree, Bart Hyche

Life Pacific @ CSUN, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

***Lindenwood vs. Omaha, 4:00, MWDN

^^^3rd pl.: Oklahoma State vs. Notre Dame, 4:30, ESPNU - Dave O'Brien, Jon Crispin

*Semi.: 6 Houston vs. Utah, 4:30, ESPN2 - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

Quinnipiac @ Army, 5:00, ESPN+ - Rich DeMarco

°°°Holy Cross vs. Winthrop, 5:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Brett Ferguson

+Kent State vs. Hampton, 5:45, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Bucknell @ 9 Duke, 6:00, ACCN - Mike Monaco, Tim Welsh

^^Yale vs. Colgate, 6:00, ESPN+ - Rod Black, Brandon Johnson

**Semi.: Providence vs. Kansas State, 6:00, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Kyle Macy, Sam Hyman

****Butler @ 18 Michigan State, 6:30, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Robbie Hummel

^Cons.: Coastal Carolina vs. Furman, 6:30, ESPN+ - Rich Hollenberg, Daymeon Fishback

Utah Tech @ Youngstown State, 6:30, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt, Ron Potesta

William & Mary @ Air Force, 6:30, MWDN - Brian Jerman, Rachel Galligan

^^^Champ.: St. Bonaventure vs. Auburn, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dave O'Brien, Jon Crispin

*Cons.: Towson vs. Wake Forest, 7:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

Florida State @ Florida, 7:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Mark Wise

Fairfield @ Drexel, 7:00, NBCS Phi.

Harvard @ UMass, 7:00, NESN - Adam Frenier, Frank Sullivan

Rider @ Duquesne, 7:00, SN PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Central Arkansas @ Vanderbilt, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Shan Foster

Stonehill @ 17 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Darren Headrick, Ravi Moss

Jacksonville @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Jason Earle, Julius Page

Charleston S. @ NC State, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Evan Budrovich, Scott Wood

Morehead State @ Penn State, 7:00, Peacock - Jason Knapp, Stephen Bardo

Radford @ 24 James Madison, 7:00, ESPN+ - Curt Dudley, Steve Buckhantz

A&M-Commerce @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Martucci, Joe Lunardi

Northwestern State @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard Miller, Alvin Delve

Coppin State @ Miami [OH], 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

UT Martin @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

Davidson @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+ - Keith Brake, Bruce Tranbarger

Sacramento State @ Tulane, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ken Berthelot, David Grubb, Avery Yudice

Bellarmine @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, Samantha Momeyer

Robert Morris @ Wisconsin, 7:00, B1G+ - Jon Green, Anthony Winker

Long Beach State @ Michigan, 7:00, B1G+ - Amer Bektas, Jesse Heller, Yasmeen Shah

°°°Elon vs. IUPUI, 7:30, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

South Carolina State @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Blake Gardner, Boyd Kaiser

UC Riverside @ 20 North Carolina, 8:00, ACCN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dan Bonner

Mercer @ Alabama, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Gray Robertson, Richard Hendrix, Nathan Brown

UNC Greensboro @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Josh Haley, Manuale Watkins

Oral Roberts @ Texas A&M, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

Southern @ Western Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - unknown, Kenny Suter

°FGCU vs. Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Miss. Valley State @ TCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Estridge, Bingo Merriex

UTRGV @ Oklahoma, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Rooney, Bryndon Manzer

Alabama State @ Memphis, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Luther @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN+ - Wayne Larrivee, Joah Tucker

Valparaiso @ 23 Illinois, 8:00, B1G+ - Scott Sudikoff, Alec Gilmore, Spencer Nelson

Arkansas State @ Iowa, 8:00, B1G+ - AJ Reisetter, Jess Settles

UTSA @ Texas State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Bill Culhane, Suzanne Fox

****Maryland @ Villanova, 8:30, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Brandon Gaudin, Bill Raftery

FS1 JIP'ed at 8:37 ET and with 17:09 to go in the 1st half.

^Semi.: Wichita State vs. Liberty, 9:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Daymeon Fishback

^^^^Semi.: San Francisco vs. Grand Canyon, 9:00, CBS SN - Jack Benjamin, Matt McCall

Tennessee State @ Oregon, 9:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Eldridge Recasner

Eastern Washington @ Stanford, 9:00, P12N BA - Barry Tompkins, Don MacLean

Austin Peay @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Duke Keith, Hooper Vint

Pacific Lutheran @ Idaho, 9:00, ESPN+ - Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

Kansas City @ Colorado State, 9:00, MWDN - Brian Roth, Adam Nigon

°°°°Semi.: Saint Mary's vs. San Diego State, 9:30, ESPN+ - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

Portland State @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, ESPN+ - Braiden Bell, Steven Douglas

UNLV @ Pepperdine, 10:00, ESPN+ - Al Epstein, John Impleman

Le Moyne @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jack Cronin

Occidental @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN+ - Trent Rush

Belmont @ 3 Arizona, 11:00, P12N/AZ - JB Long, Casey Jacobsen

^^^^Semi.: South Carolina vs. DePaul, 11:30, CBS SN - Jack Benjamin, Matt McCall

°°°°Semi.: Washington vs. Xavier, 11:59, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

Saturday 11/18

Mount St. Mary's @ Georgetown, 12:00, WDCA - Dan Kolko, Dickey Simpkins

Wagner @ Seton Hall, 12:00, WWOR - John Fanta, Tarik Turner

*****Semi.: Washington State vs. Mississippi State, 12:00, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, Chris Spatola

Columbia @ Temple, 1:00, ESPN+ - Harry Donahue, Marc Jackson

Alabama A&M @ Lipscomb, 1:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Cleveland State @ Eastern Michigan, 1:00, ESPN+ - Brett Balbinot, Justin Rose

New Hampshire @ George Washington, 1:00, ESPN+ - Byron Kerr, Jimmy Patsos

PSU Schuylkill @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 1:00, NEC

Seattle U @ VCU, 2:00, MASN - Joe Deck, Ed Nixon

Princeton @ Monmouth, 2:00, SNY

USC Upstate @ Minnesota, 2:00, Peacock - Steve Schlanger, Tre Demps

Southern Indiana @ La Salle, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendergast

Detroit Mercy @ Ohio, 2:00, ESPN+ - Russ Eisenstein, Dave Cecutti

Ball State @ Evansville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Casey Roehl, Arthur Hurst

°°Northwestern State vs. Presbyterian, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Ough, Alvin Delve, Matison Little

Va. U. of Lynchburg @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+ - John Williams, Coty Jude

*****Semi.: Rhode Island vs. Northwestern, 2:30, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, Chris Spatola

NC Central @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+ - Trey Wilson, Kion Brown

Marist @ Binghamton, 3:30, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman, Bryan Goodman

°Cons.: San Jose State vs. Norfolk State, 3:45, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

New Orleans @ Loyola Chicago, 4:00, NBCS Chi.+ - Jordan Bernfield, Chris Sparks

Penn @ UMES, 4:00, DSN

Oregon State vs. Nebraska (Sioux Falls, SD), 4:00, Peacock - Steve Burkowski, Robbie Hummel

^^Gardner-Webb vs. Colgate, 4:00, ESPN+ - Rod Black, Brandon Johnson

McNeese @ Western Carolina, 4:00, ESPN+ - Josh Thomspon

Maine @ North Florida, 5:00, ESPN+ - Richard Miller, Alvin Delve

Harvard @ Boston College, 5:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Eric Gallanty, Adam Frenier

°°°IUPUI vs. Winthrop, 5:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

Lamar @ Pacific, 5:00, ESPN+ - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

°Cons.: Hampton vs. FGCU, 5:45, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Bryant @ 10 Florida Atlantic, 6:00, ESPN+ - Ari Shanok, Jonathan Fraysure

Milligan @ Middle Tennessee, 6:00, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Daron Park

^^^^^Queens vs. Fairfield, 6:00, FloHps

Howard @ Rutgers, 6:00, B1G+ - Dom Savino, Dominique Patrick

^^Weber State vs. Yale, 6:00, ESPN+ - Rod Black, Brandon Johnson

Navy @ UC San Diego, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ted Mendenhall, John Kentera

°°°Elon vs. Holy Cross, 7:30, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

St. Thomas @ Cal Baptist, 8:00, ESPN+ - Braiden Bell, Jarrod Olson

SE Louisiana @ Santa Clara, 8:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Passarelli, Henry Caruso

Kentucky State @ Western Kentucky, 8:00 - no broadcast

Jacksonville State @ North Alabama, 8:15, ESPN+ - Jordan Campbell, Matt Daniels

Texas Southern @ 8 Creighton, 8:30, FS2 - Matt Schumacker, Nick Bahe

Incarnate Word @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 8:30, UAPB website

Morgan State @ BYU, 9:00, ESPN+ - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler

Northern Colorado @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

Portland @ Nevada, 10:00, KRCW/KNSN - Josh Suchon, Len Stevens

Sunday 11/19

^5th pl.: Wyoming vs. Furman, 10:30AM, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Randolph Childress

°°°°°1st rd.: Oakland vs. Drake, 11:00AM, FloHps

**3rd pl.: Georgia vs. Providence, 12:00, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Kyle Macy, Sam Hyman

°°°IUPUI vs. Holy Cross, 12:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

******1st rd.: George Mason vs. Charlotte, 12:00, PTBL - William Anderson

*7th pl.: Towson vs. North Texas, 12:30, ESPN+ - Chuckie Kempf, Perry Clark

^^^^^^Semi.: 5 UConn vs. Indiana, 1:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jay Williams, Myron Medcalf

*****Champ.: Mississippi State vs. Northwestern, 1:00, ESPN2 - Derek Jones, Chris Spatola

Boise State vs. Clemson, 1:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Pete Yanity, JD Powell

^^Weber State vs. Colgate, 1:00, ESPN+ - Rod Black, Brandon Johnson

^7th pl.: Charleston vs. Coastal Carolina, 1:00, ESPN+ - Robert Lee, Randolph Childress

Grambling @ Iowa State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Larry Morgan, Derrin Hansen

Loyola [MD] @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, Rick Moreland

Wilkes @ Lafayette, 1:00, ESPN+ - Gary Laubach, John Leone, Colleen McNamara

*******Champ.: Eastern Illinois vs Miami [OH], 1:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

SIU Edwardsville @ South Alabama, 1:00, ESPN+ - Pat Greenwood, Bart Hyche

Manhattan @ Central Connecticut, 1:00, NEC - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

***Lindenwood vs. William & Mary, 1:30, MWDN

°°°°°1st rd.: Loyola Marymount vs. Stephen F. Austin, 1:30, FloHps

Northern Kentucky @ Cincinnati, 2:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Mazzini, Terry Nelson, Kelsey Conway

Little Rock @ Georgia State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Dave Cohen, Lamont McIntosh

Northeastern @ East Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Albany @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+ - Steve Lenox, Dianne Nolan

Tennessee Tech @ Chattanooga, 2:00, ESPN+ - Todd Agne, Will Poindexter

Queens @ Drexel, 2:00, FloHps

**Champ.: Kansas State vs. 12 Miami, 2:30, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Kyle Macy, Sam Hyman

°°°Elon vs. Winthrop, 2:30, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

******South Dakota State vs. UCF, 2:30, PTBL - William Anderson

*3rd pl.: Wake Forest vs. LSU, 3:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Perry Clark

^^Gardner-Webb vs. Yale, 3:00, ESPN+ - Rod Black, Brandon Johnson

Lake Erie @ Youngstown State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt, Ron Potesta

^^^^^^Semi.: 15 Texas vs. Louisville, 3:30, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jay Williams, Myron Medcalf

*****3rd pl..: Washington State vs. Rhode Island, 3:30, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Chris Spatola

Western Michigan @ Ohio State, 4:00, B1G - Jason Ross Jr., Robbie Hummel

Omaha @ Air Force, 4:00, Altitude2

American @ Georgetown, 4:30, FS2 - Eric Collins, Terrence Oglesby

^^^^3rd pl.: DePaul vs. San Francisco, 4:30, CBS SN - Jack Benjamin, Matt McCall

Wofford @ Virginia Tech, 5:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Evan Hughes, Mack McCarthy

Aurora @ UIC, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Kenny Williams

°°°°°°Kennesaw State vs. Georgia Southern, 5:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Jay Sonhalter

Northern Iowa @ South Florida, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jim Louk, Ryan Urquhart

°°°°°1st rd.: Marshall vs. Utah State, 5:00, FloHps

*3rd pl.: St. John's vs. Utah, 5:30, ESPN - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

^Champ.: Vermont vs. Liberty, 5:30, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Daymeon Fishback

******1st rd.: Southern Miss vs. Utah Valley, 5:30, PTBL - William Anderson

+Semi.: Fordham vs. Abilene Christian, 5:45, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Alcorn State @ 18 Michigan State, 6:00, B1G - Matt Schumacker, Bruce Webber

UT Arlington @ 3 Arizona, 6:00, P12N/AZ - Brian Webber, Matt Muehlebach

Jackson State @ Missouri, 6:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Ben Arnet, Cierra Porter

^^^^Champ.: South Carolina vs. Grand Canyon, 7:00, CBS SN - Jack Benjamin, Matt McCall

°°°°3rd pl.: Saint Mary's vs. Xavier, 7:30, ESPN+ - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

°°°°°1st rd.: Florida Intl. vs. Akron, 7:30, FloHps

^3rd pl.: Wichita State vs. Saint Louis, 8:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Daymeon Fishback

Southern @ 23 Illinois, 8:00, B1G - Wayne Randazzo, Stephen Bardo

Brown @ 16 USC, 8:00, P12N/L.A. - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Cal Poly @ Cal Baptist, 8:00, ESPN+ - Braiden Bell, Steven Douglas

+Semi.: Missouri State vs. Kent State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

******1st rd.: Cal State Fullerton vs. Cornell, 8:00, PTBL - William Anderson

*Champ.: Dayton vs. 6 Houston, 8:30, ESPN - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

Le Moyne @ UC Santa Barbara, 9:00, ESPN+ - Gerry Fall, Orlando Johnson, Jerry Pimm

°°°°Champ.: San Diego State vs. Washington, 10:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

*Charleston Classic

^Myrtle Beach Invitational

°Paradise Jam (U.S. Virgin Islands)

**Bahamas Championship

^^Atlantic Slam (Moncton, NB)

°°Multi-team event hosted by North Florida

***Multi-team event hosted by Air Force

^^^Legends Classic

°°°Multi-team event hosted by Winthrop but at a neutral site

****Gavitt Tip-Off Games

^^^^Arizona Tip-Off (Glendale)

°°°°Main Event (Las Vegas - T-Mobile)

*****Hall of Fame Tip-Off (Mohegan Sun)

^^^^^Multi-team event hosted by Drexel

°°°°°Cayman Islands Classic

******Jacksonville Classic

^^^^^^Empire Classic

°°°°°°Multi-team event hosted by East Carolina

*******Miami [OH] Classic

Nov. 20-22

Monday 11/20

*Cons.: Oakland vs. Loyola Marymount, 11:00AM, FloHps

^1st rd.: Iona vs. High Point, 11:00AM, FloHps

°Semi. "B": Siena vs. Central Michigan, 11:00AM, FloHps

**Cons.: Southern Miss vs. Cal State Fullerton, 11:30AM, PTBL - William Anderson

^^7th pl.: FGCU vs. Norfolk State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

^1st rd.: Long Beach State vs. Illinois State, 1:30, FloHps

*Semi.: Drake vs. Stephen F. Austin, 1:30, FloHps

°°Semi. "B": UNC Wilmington vs. Murray State, 1:30, FL SW Col. website

°Semi. "B": Milwaukee vs. Stetson, 2:00, FloHps

**Semi.: Utah Valley vs. Cornell, 2:00, PTBL - William Anderson

***1st rd.: 7 Tennessee vs. Syracuse, 2:30, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

^^^Northeastern vs. Kennesaw State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Brittany Hoyt

°°°Sacramento State vs. CSU Bakersfield, 3:00, FloHps

^^5th pl.: San Jose State vs. Hampton, 3:15, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

****The Citadel vs. Idaho State, 4:00, FloHps

^^^^3rd pl.: Indiana vs. Louisville, 4:30, ESPNU - Karl Ravech, Jay Williams, Myron Medcalf

***2 Purdue vs. 11 Gonzaga, 5:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

^1st rd.: Louisiana vs. Wright State, 5:00, FloHps

*Cons.: Marshall vs. Florida Intl., 5:00, FloHps

°Semi. "A": Florida State vs. UNLV, 5:30, CBS SN - Tom James, Mike O'Donnell

°°°Austin Peay vs. Tarleton State, 5:30, FloHps

^^3rd pl.: Kent State vs. Fordham, 5:45, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

°°Semi. "A": 24 Virginia vs. Wisconsin, 6:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, LaPhonso Ellis

Georgia Southern @ East Carolina, 6:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

**Cons.: George Mason vs. South Dakota State, 6:00, PTBL - William Anderson

Morehead State @ Bellarmine, 6:30, ESPN+ - Jack Kizer, Forrest Smallwood

Rider @ Stony Brook, 6:30, FloHps

^^^^Champ.: 5 UConn vs. 15 Texas, 7:00, ESPNU - Karl Ravech, Jay Williams, Myron Medcalf

Saint Joseph's vs. 17 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

Sam Houston @ Troy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

Delaware State @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Dave Popkin

Howard @ Bryant, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jon Wallach, Mason Stalph

Southern Indiana @ Bucknell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Doug Birdsong, Terry Conrad

UMass Lowell @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, ESPN+ - Drew Casey, Dominique Patrick

Pitt-Greensburg @ Saint Francis U, 7:00, NEC - Pat Farabaugh, Bernie Jubeck

NC Central @ Campbell, 7:00, FloHps

Charleston S. @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:00, YouTube

Central Arkansas @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+ - Erik Sean

Ecclesia @ UL Monroe, 7:30, ESPN+ - Sean Fox, Mike Vining

North American @ UTRGV, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonah Goldburg, Bryan Smith

D'Youville @ Canisius, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

^1st rd.: Hofstra vs. Buffalo, 7:30, FloHps

*Semi.: Utah State vs. Akron, 7:30, FloHps

°Semi. "A": 18 Colorado vs. Richmond, 8:00, CBS SN - Tom James, Mike O'Donnell

UW-Stout @ North Dakota State, 8:00, WDAY-DT2/WDAZ-DT2

South Carolina State @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Pooh Williamson

Stonehill @ A&M-Commerce, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Higgins, Justin Walker

UTSA @ Houston Christian, 8:00, ESPN+ - Garrett Jones, Van Chancellor

^^Champ.: Abilene Christian vs. Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Midway @ Tennessee State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

New Orleans @ Oklahoma State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

Oregon @ Florida A&M, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Ken Moore

°°Semi. "A": West Virginia vs. SMU, 8:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, LaPhonso Ellis

**Semi.: Charlotte vs. UCF, 8:30, PTBL - William Anderson

***1 Kansas vs. Chaminade, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPNU(JIP) - Kanoa Leahey, Bill Walton, Angel Gray

JIP at 9:14 at 17:28 left in 1st half

Green Bay @ Montana State, 9:00, KULR-DT2/ABC MT-DT3 - Ian Laird

Miss. Valley State @ Santa Clara, 10:00, ESPN+ - Ben Ross, Henry Caruso

Navy @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jack Cronin

°°°Tulane vs. Bradley, 10:30, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Dave Miller

North Dakota @ Pacific, 11:00, ESPN+ - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

***4 Marquette vs. UCLA, 11:30, ESPNU/ESPN2(JIP) - Kanoa Leahey, Bill Walton, Angel Gray

JIP at 11:40 with 17:10 left in 1st half

Tuesday 11/21

°°°California vs. UTEP, 1:00AM, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Dave Miller

^Cons.: Long Beach State vs. Iona, 11:00AM, FloHps

*Cons.: Loyola Marymount vs. Florida Intl., 11:00AM, FloHps

Binghamton @ Sacred Heart, 11:30AM, NEC - Randy Brochu

Prairie View @ Eastern Kentucky, 12:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

°3rd pl. "B": Stetson vs. Central Michigan, 12:00, FloHps

°°3rd pl. "B": UNC Wilmington vs. Appalachian State, 12:00, FL SW Col. website

°°°°Semi. "B": Morgan State vs. Radford, 12:30, FloHps

*Semi.: Oakland vs. Marshall, 1:30, FloHps

^Cons.: Buffalo vs. Louisiana, 1:30, FloHps

***Cons.: Syracuse vs. 11 Gonzaga, 2:30, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, Bill Walton, Angel Gray

^^^Georgia Southern vs. Northeastern, 3:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

°°°°Semi. "B": Chicago State vs. Northern Colorado, 3:00, FloHps

°Champ. "A": 18 Colorado vs. Florida State, 4:00, CBS SN - Tom James, Mike O'Donnell

Southern Utah @ Louisiana Tech, 4:00, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

****NC Central vs. The Citadel, 4:00, FloHps

***Cons.: Chaminade vs. UCLA, 5:00, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, Bill Walton, Angel Gray

*Cons.: Drake vs. Akron, 5:00, FloHps

^Semi.: High Point vs. Illinois State, 5:00, FloHps

°°°°Semi. "A": 22 James Madison vs. Southern Illinois, 6:00, CBS SN - Brett Dolan, Chris Walker

Kennesaw State @ East Carolina, 6:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Midway @ Bellarmine, 6:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Matthes, Juston Betz

*****Semi.: Rice vs. Indiana State, 6:30, FloHps

°3rd pl. "A": Richmond vs. UNLV, 6:30, FloHps

UMBC @ Maryland, 7:00, B1G - Jason Horowitz, Christy Winters-Scott

La Salle @ 9 Duke, 7:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

Lehigh @ Monmouth, 7:00, NBCS Phi.

LIU @ Columbia, 7:00, SNY - Lance Medow, John Giannini

Boston U. @ Davidson, 7:00, BS South - Tom Werme, Sam Goldfarb

Army @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Michael Johnson

Marist @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Murray, John Scheinman

USC Upstate @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rick Johnston, David Eha

Eastern Michigan @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Idaho State @ Campbell, 7:00, FloHps

UAB @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Daron Park

Blue Mountain @ Nicholls, 7:30, ESPN+ - Casey Gisclair

*Semi.: Stephen F. Austin vs. Utah State, 7:30, FloHps

^Semi.: Hofstra vs. Wright State, 7:30, FloHps

***Semi.: 2 Purdue vs. 7 Tennessee, 8:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

Alabama A&M @ Auburn, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Andy Burcham, Sonny Smith (radio simulcast)

Alcorn State @ TCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

Western Illinois @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stangel

Lynn @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - Pat Greenwood, Bart Hyche

Texas Southern @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, SLN

°°°°Semi. "A": Fresno State vs. New Mexico State, 8:30, CBS SN - Brett Dolan, Chris Walker

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Minnesota, 9:00, B1G - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

°Champ. "B": Siena vs. Milwaukee, 9:00, FloHps

Le Moyne @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN+ - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

***Semi.: 1 Kansas vs. 4 Marquette, 10:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

*****Semi.: New Mexico vs. Toledo, 11:30, FloHps

Wednesday 11/22

Northern Arizona @ Hawaii, 1:30AM, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

^7th pl.: Iona vs. Buffalo, 11:00AM, FloHps

^^^^^1st rd.: 14 North Carolina vs. Northern Iowa, 12:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

°°3rd pl. "B": Appalachian State vs. Murray State, 12:00, FL SW Col. website

°°°°3rd pl. "B": Morgan State vs. Chicago State, 12:30, FloHps

Georgia State @ Little Rock, 1:00, ESPN+ - JB Brazeal, Patrick Newton

°°°°°Semi.: Boston College vs. Colorado State, 1:30, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Steve Lappas

^5th pl.: Long Beach State vs. Louisiana, 1:30, FloHps

Central Connecticut @ UMass, 2:00, NESN - Jay Burnham, Frank Sullivan

Harvard @ Colgate, 2:00, ESPN+ - Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

Johnson & Wales @ Rhode Island, 2:00, ESPN+ - Cam Iasimone, Nathan Robillard

Tennessee Tech @ Presbyterian, 2:00, ESPN+ - Alex Smith, Nick (last name unknown)

Northland @ South Dakota, 2:00, SLN

***3rd pl.: 7 Tennessee vs. 1 Kansas, 2:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

^^^^^1st rd.: Villanova vs. Texas Tech, 2:30, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

Midway @ Morehead State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Jared Stacy, Dean Hardin

North Alabama @ UT Martin, 3:00, ESPN+ - Davis Gregory, Chris Brinkley

°°°Sacramento State vs. Austin Peay, 3:00, FloHps

°°°°Champ. "B": Radford vs. Northern Colorado, 3:00, FloHps

Ole Miss @ Temple, 3:30, ESPN+ - Harry Donahue, John Baum

°°°°°Semi.: 8 Creighton vs. Loyola Chicago, 4:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Steve Lappas

Princeton @ Old Dominion, 4:00, ESPN+ - Scott Jackson, Billy Mann

McNeese @ Louisiana Tech, 4:00, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Omaha, 4:00, SLN

Mount St. Mary's @ American, 4:30, ESPN+ - Dan Laing, Gordon Austin

***Champ.: 2 Purdue vs. 4 Marquette, 5:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Angel Gray

^^^^^1st rd.: Michigan vs. Memphis, 5:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

VMI @ Air Force, 5:00, Altitude2 - Justin Adams, Rachel Galligan

^3rd pl.: Illinois State vs. Wright State, 5:00, FloHps

°°°CSU Bakersfield vs. Tarleton State, 5:30, FloHps

°°3rd pl.: West Virginia vs. 24 Virginia, 6:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, LaPhonso Ellis

°°°°3rd pl. "A": Southern Illinois vs. New Mexico State, 6:00, CBS SN - Brett Dolan, Chris Walker

A&M-Corpus Christi @ Northern Kentucky, 6:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Drew McDonald

******Semi.: 15 Baylor vs. Oregon State, 7:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Kevin Brown, Fran Fraschilla

South Carolina State @ Missouri, 7:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Ben Arnet, Cierra Porter

UMES @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Conor Clingen, Mike Lightfoot, Dara Mabrey

Vermont State-Johnson @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Georgia Tech @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Mazzini, Terry Nelson, Kelsey Conway

Maine @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Urquhart, Sean Salisbury

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Queens, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nick Klos, Walker Mehl, Kat Biancardi

Bucknell @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan McDaniels, Chris Scheppner

ETSU @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Franciscan @ Saint Francis U, 7:00, NEC - Pat Farabaugh, Bernie Jubeck

*****Pepperdine vs. Indiana State, 7:00, FloHps

^^^^^1st rd.: 20 Arkansas vs. Stanford, 7:30, ESPNU - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

Alabama State @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Blake Gardner, Scott Griffin, Lynden Blake

^Champ.: High Point vs. Hofstra, 7:30, FloHps

Duquesne @ Nebraska, 8:00, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Central Arkansas @ Kansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Hannah Whetstone

Alcorn State @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Ty Ellis

Idaho @ Seattle U, 8:00, ESPN+ - Russell Brown, Cory Belser

South Dakota State @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

Jacksonville State @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, ESPN+ - Sam Kaman, Katie Goodman

°°Champ.: SMU vs. Wisconsin, 8:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, LaPhonso Ellis

°°°°Champ. "A": 22 James Madison vs. Fresno State, 8:30, CBS SN - Brett Dolan, Chris Walker

Pur. Fort Wayne @ San Francisco, 9:00, ESPN+ - Ben Ross, Dior Lowhorn

UC Riverside @ Montana State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Ian Laird

Westmont @ UC Santa Barbara, 9:00, ESPN+ - Gerry Fall, Orlando Johnson, Jerry Pimm

Colorado Christian @ Denver, 9:00, SLN

******Semi.: Pittsburgh vs. Florida, 9:30, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Fran Fraschilla

***7th pl.: Syracuse vs. Chaminade, 9:30, ESPNews/ESPNU(JIP) - Kanoa Leahey, Bill Walton, Angel Gray

ESPNU JIP'ed at 10:52 ET and with 10:56 to go in the 2nd half.

*****Rice vs. New Mexico, 9:30, FloHps

°°°UTEP vs. Bradley, 10:30, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Dave Miller

***5th pl.: 11 Gonzaga vs. UCLA, 11:59, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, Bill Walton, Angel Gray

*****UC Irvine vs. Toledo, 11:59, FloHps

*Cayman Islands Classic

^Gulf Coast Showcase (Estero, FL)

°Sunshine Slam (Daytona Beach, FL)

**Jacksonville Classic

^^Paradise Jam (US Virgin Islands)

°°Fort Myers Tip-Off

***Maui Invitational (moved to Honolulu, on Oahu, due to wildfires and ongoing recovery)

^^^Multi-team event hosted by East Carolina

°°°SoCal Challenge (San Juan Capistrano, CA)

****Multi-team event hosted by Campbell

^^^^Empire Classic (MSG)

°°°°Cancun Challenge

*****Ball Dawgs Classic (Henderson, NV)

^^^^^Battle 4 Atlantis (Bahamas)

°°°°°CBE Hall of Fame Classic (Kansas City, MO)

Nov. 23-26

Thur. 11/23 (Thanksgiving)

*California vs. Tulane, 1:00AM, CBS SN - Chris Sylvester, Dave Miller

^1st rd.: Penn State vs. Texas A&M, 12:00, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

°Cons.: Northern Iowa vs. Texas Tech, 12:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

**3rd pl.: Boston College vs. Loyola Chicago, 1:30, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Steve Lappas

°Semi.: 14 North Carolina vs. Villanova, 2:30, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

^1st rd.: 18 Florida Atlantic vs. Butler, 2:30, ESPN2 - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

^^Semi.: Iowa vs. Oklahoma, 3:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

3 Arizona vs. 21 Michigan State (Palm Springs, CA), 4:00, FOX - Adam Amin, Jim Jackson

**Champ.: Colorado State vs. 8 Creighton, 4:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Steve Lappas

°Semi.: Memphis vs. 20 Arkansas, 5:00, ESPN/ESPNU/ESPN2 - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

Moved to ESPNU when "Egg Bowl" game kicked off at 7:30, then moved to ESPN2 at 7:47

^1st rd.: Iowa State vs. VCU, 5:30, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, King McClure

^^Semi.: Seton Hall vs. 23 USC, 5:30, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

°Cons.: Michigan vs. Stanford, 7:30, ESPN2 - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

^1st rd.: Boise State vs. Virginia Tech, 8:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, King McClure

°°Semi.: NC State vs. Vanderbilt, 10:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 10:39 ET.

Friday 11/24

°°Semi.: BYU vs. Arizona State, 12:30AM, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

^Semi.: 12 Texas A&M vs. 18 Florida Atlantic, 11:00AM, ESPN2 - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

***1st rd.: UNC Greensboro vs. Kansas City, 11:00AM, FloHps

Bryant @ Xavier, 12:00, FS1 - Jason Ross Jr., LaVall Jordan

^^^Semi. "B": Mercer vs. Tennessee State, 12:00, FloHps

°3rd pl.: 14 North Carolina vs. 20 Arkansas, 1:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 1:16 ET and with 14:40 to go in the 1st half.

Charleston S. @ Wake Forest, 1:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

Jacksonville State @ UTSA, 1:00, ESPN+ - Karl Schoening, Devin Brown

^Cons.: Penn State vs. Butler, 1:30, ESPN+ - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

***1st rd.: Brown vs. Delaware, 2:00, FloHps

Manhattan vs. 5 UConn (Hartford), 2:00, FS1 - John Fanta, Jim Spanarkel

Nicholls @ 25 Mississippi State, 2:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

Merrimack @ Samford, 2:00, ESPN+

°°°Monmouth vs. Belmont, 2:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Emily Messina

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Charlie Maurer, Sam Neiger, Emma Potter

****Indiana State vs. Toledo, 2:00, FloHps

^^^^Lipscomb vs. UNC Asheville, 2:00, Primo

^^^Semi. "B": SE Louisiana vs. Western Michigan, 2:30, FloHps

°°°°3rd pl.: Oregon State vs. Pittsburgh, 3:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Fran Fraschilla

Delaware State @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+

^^Champ: Oklahoma vs. 23 USC, 3:30, FS2/FOX(JIP) - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

FOX JIP'ed at 3:54 ET and with 14:09 to go in the 1st half.

°Champ.: Villanova vs. Memphis, 3:30, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

Utah Tech @ Washington State, 4:00, P12N/WA - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau

Montana @ 6 Houston, 4:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Reid Gettys, Abby Christopherson

Jacksonville @ Robert Morris, 4:00, ESPN+

Davidson @ Saint Mary's, 4:00, ESPN+

*****ETSU vs. Alabama A&M, 4:00, ESPN+

Lafayette @ Penn, 4:30, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Emily Messina

****UC Irvine vs. Rice, 4:30, FloHps

***1st rd.: Middle Tennessee vs. UIC, 4:30, FloHps

^^^^Wofford vs. Canisius, 4:30, Primo

Winthrop @ Georgia, 5:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Jeff Dantzler, Marcus Thornton

Grambling @ Troy, 5:00, ESPN+

°°°°Champ.: Baylor vs. Florida, 5:30, ESPN - Kevin Brown, Fran Fraschilla

^Semi.: Iowa State vs. Virginia Tech, 5:30, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, King McClure

^^^^^Lamar vs. Bethune-Cookman, 5:30, ESPN+

^^3rd pl: Iowa vs. Seton Hall, 6:00, FOX - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

°5th pl.: Texas Tech vs. Michigan, 6:00, ESPNU - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

Southern Indiana @ 9 Duke, 6:00, ACCN - Mike Monaco, Randolph Childress

°°°°°UC San Diego vs. Idaho, 6:00, ESPN+

Lehigh @ Providence, 7:00, FS2 - Gary Apple, Vin Parise

Marshall @ 16 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

^^^Semi. "A": 17 Alabama vs. Ohio State, 7:00, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Jordan Kent, Jordan Cornette

CBSSN JIP'ed at 7:56 ET and with 1:26 to go in the 1st half.

Youngstown State @ Dayton, 7:00, BS Ohio - Alex Mikos, Eric Farrell

New Hampshire @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

***1st rd.: Ohio vs. George Washington, 7:00, FloHps

****1st rd.: Pepperdine vs. New Mexico, 7:00, FloHps

^^^^Western Kentucky vs. Bowling Green, 7:00, Primo

°°3rd pl.: Vanderbilt vs. Arizona State, 8:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

^Cons: VCU vs. Boise State, 8:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, King McClure

Alcorn State @ Clemson, 8:00, ACCN - Ariya Massoudi, Tim Welsh

North Florida @ LSU, 8:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

Western Colorado @ Utah Valley, 8:00, ESPN+

Houston Christian @ Oklahoma State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

******Semi.: UTRGV vs. Hawaii, 8:00, TheBeast

°7th pl.: Northern Iowa vs. Stanford, 8:30, ESPN+ - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

Western Illinois @ Illinois, 9:00, B1G - Matt Schumacker, Bruce Webber

^^^Semi. "A": Oregon vs. Santa Clara, 9:30, CBS SN - Jordan Kent, Jordan Cornette

Miss. Valley State @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN+

Le Moyne @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+

°°Champ.: NC State vs. BYU, 10:30, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

******Semi.: Arkansas State vs. San Diego, 10:30, TheBeast

Saturday 11/25

^^^3rd pl. "B": Tennessee State vs. SE Louisiana, 11:00AM, FloHps

***Cons.: Kansas City vs. Brown, 11:00AM, FloHps

Jackson State @ Georgetown, 12:00, FS2 - Dan Kolko, Dickey Simpkins

Loyola [MD] @ Missouri, 12:00, SECN+/ESPN+ - Ben Arnet, Jarrett Sutton

Maine @ Columbia, 1:00, ESPN+

Clarks Summit @ VMI, 1:00, ESPN+

UMES @ Liberty, 1:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigan

Limestone @ Gardner-Webb, 1:00, ESPN+

NJIT @ Wagner, 1:00, NEC

***Cons.: Middle Tennessee vs. Ohio, 1:30, FloHps

^^^Champ. "B": Mercer vs. Western Michigan, 1:30, FloHps

Miami [OH] @ St. Bonaventure, 2:00, ESPN+

Detroit Mercy @ SIU Edwardsville, 2:00, ESPN+

Army @ Binghamton, 2:00, ESPN+

^^^^^^Evansville vs. SE Missouri, 2:00, ESPN+

°°°Monmouth @ Lafayette, 2:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Emily Messina

East Carolina @ George Mason, 2:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Cleary @ IUPUI, 2:00, ESPN+

Northeastern @ Princeton, 2:00, ESPN+

UMBC @ William & Mary, 2:00, FloHps

^^^^Western Kentucky vs. Canisius, 2:00, Primo

Southern Miss @ Milwaukee, 2:30, ESPN+

Tulsa @ Little Rock, 3:00, ESPN+

Dillard @ Louisiana Tech, 3:00, ESPN+

Eureka @ Eastern Illinois, 3:00, ESPN+

Lamar @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+

Texas State @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+

St. Thomas @ Green Bay, 3:00, ESPN+

North Carolina A&T @ Samford, 3:00, ESPN+

UT Martin @ Chicago State, 3:00, YouTube

Incarnate Word @ UTSA, 4:00, ESPN+ - Karl Schoening, Devin Brown

Voorhees @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+

Howard @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, ESPN+

Bucknell @ Marist, 4:00, ESPN+

LIU @ Northern Kentucky, 4:00, ESPN+

°°°°°°Jacksonville State vs. Fairleigh Dickinson, 4:00, ESPN+

Southern @ Valparaiso, 4:00, ESPN+

Niagara @ Saint Francis U, 4:00, NEC - Pat Farabaugh, Bernie Jubeck

^^^3rd pl. "A": 17 Alabama vs. Oregon, 4:00, FloHps - Corey Brooks, Doug Crego

Belmont @ Penn, 4:30, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Emily Messina

UNC Wilmington @ FGCU, 4:30, ESPN+

***Semi.: UNC Greensboro vs. Delaware, 4:30, FloHps

^^^^Wofford vs. UNC Asheville, 4:30, Primo

^^^^^Delaware State vs. Bethune-Cookman, 5:00, ESPN+

Eastern Michigan @ Central Arkansas, 5:45, ESPN+

Georgia State @ Charlotte, 6:00, ESPN+

Furman @ UAB, 6:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Mo Finley

Holy Cross @ St. John's, 7:00, FS2 - Paul Dottino, Tarik Turner

South Alabama @ Maryland, 7:00, B1G - Wayne Randazzo, Christy Winters-Scott

^^^Champ. "A": Ohio State vs. Santa Clara, 7:00, CBS SN - Jordan Kent, Jordan Cornette

Queens @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Texas Southern @ Drake, 7:00, ESPN+ - Larry Morgan, Orv Salmon

Norfolk State @ Wichita State, 7:00, ESPN+

Alabama A&M @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+

UTEP @ Loyola Marymount, 7:00, ESPN+

Wittenberg @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 7:00, ESPN+

*San Diego State vs. California, 7:00, MWDN - Chris Sylvester, Dave Miller

***Semi.: UIC vs. George Washington, 7:00, FloHps

^^^^Bowling Green vs. Lipscomb, 7:00, Primo

Paul Quinn @ Sam Houston, 7:30, ESPN+

Dartmouth @ Saint Louis, 8:00, BS MW - Scott Warmann, Scott Highmark

North Dakota State @ Grand Canyon, 8:00, KUTP - Barry Buetel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Vermont @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+

Willamette @ Portland, 8:00, ESPN+

******3rd pl.: UTRGV vs. Arkansas State, 8:00, TheBeast

Northern Illinois @ DePaul, 9:00, FS2 - Matt Schumacker, LaVall Jordan

******Champ.: Hawaii vs. San Diego, 10:30, TheBeast

Sunday 11/26

^7th pl.: Penn State vs. VCU, 10:30AM, ESPNU - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

***7th pl.: Kansas City vs. Middle Tennessee, 11:00AM, FloHps

^^^^UNC Asheville vs. Western Kentucky, 11:00AM, Primo

°°°Lafayette vs. Belmont, 12:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Emily Messina

^Champ.: 18 Florida Atlantic vs. Virginia Tech, 1:00, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

New Mexico State @ Louisville, 1:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Austin Peay @ Appalachian State, 1:00, ESPN+

Sacred Heart @ Saint Joseph's, 1:00, ESPN+

^^^^^Lamar vs. Delaware State, 1:00, ESPN+

Coppin State @ La Salle, 1:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Tarr

Air Force @ South Dakota, 1:30, MidCo

***5th pl.: Brown vs. Ohio, 1:30, FloHps

^^^^Lipscomb vs. Wofford, 1:30, Primo

Iona @ 18 Colorado, 2:00, P12N/Mt. - Drew Goodman, Casey Jacobsen

Denver @ A&M-Commerce, 2:00, ESPN+

Drexel @ Old Dominion, 2:00, ESPN+

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Robert Morris, 2:00, ESPN+

Stonehill @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+

SE Missouri @ Chattanooga, 2:00, ESPN+

NC Central @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+

Mount Olive @ High Point, 2:00, ESPN+

Notre Dame [MD] @ Radford, 2:00, ESPN+

Vermont State-Lyndon @ Boston U., 2:00, ESPN+

Cal State Fullerton @ Nebraska, 2:00, B1G+ - Jessica Coody, Andy Markowski

Monmouth @ Penn, 2:30, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Emily Messina

Wyoming @ 15 Texas, 3:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Bruce Bowen

Angelo State @ North Texas, 3:00, ESPN+

UL Monroe @ SMU, 3:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Brian Burton, Breanna Sorensen

Bethune-Cookman @ Longwood, 3:30, ESPN+

New Orleans @ Central Arkansas, 3:45, ESPN+

^3rd pl.: 12 Texas A&M vs. Iowa State, 4:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, King McClure

Morgan State @ Towson, 4:00, Monu. - Spiro Morekas, Jimmy Patsos

Stetson @ UCF, 4:00, ESPN+ - Austin Lyon, BJ Taylor

Yale @ Rhode Island, 4:00, ESPN+

Long Beach State @ Montana State, 4:00, ESPN+

Hood @ American, 4:00, ESPN+

^^^^Bowling Green vs. Canisius, 4:00, Primo

Harvard vs. Indiana (Indianapolis), 4:30, B1G - Matt Schumacker, Robbie Hummel

***3rd pl.: Delaware vs. George Washington, 4:30, FloHps

Albany @ Siena, 5:00, ESPN+

Bellarmine @ West Virginia, 5:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Caridi, Warren Baker, Anjelica Trinone

Miss. Valley State @ Pacific, 5:00, ESPN+

Bethesda @ UC Riverside, 5:00, ESPN+

Charleston @ Kent State, 5:30, ESPN+

UC San Diego @ Seattle U, 6:00, ESPN+

Kennesaw State @ Florida Intl., 6:00, ESPN+

^5th pl.: Butler vs. Boise State, 6:30, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, King McClure

***Champ.: UNC Wilmington vs. UIC, 7:00, FloHps

Sacramento State @ UC Davis, 8:00, ESPN+

Minnesota vs. San Francisco (Chase), 9:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

*SoCal Challenge (San Juan Capistrano, CA)

^ESPN Events Invitational (Bay Lake, FL)

°Battle 4 Atlantis (Bahamas)

**CBE Hall of Fame Classic (Kansas City, MO)

^^Raby Children's Invitational (San Diego)

°°Vegas Showdown (Michelob Ultra Arena)

***Nassau Championship

^^^Emerald Coast Classic

°°°Multi-team event (hosted by Penn)

****Ball Dawgs Classic (Henderson, NV)

^^^^Northern Classic (Laval, Que.)

°°°°NIT Season Tip-Off (Brooklyn)

*****Multi-team event (hosted by Cleveland State)

^^^^^Multi-team event (hosted by Longwood)

°°°°°Multi-team event (hosted by Seattle U)

******Palm Springs Invitational

^^^^^^Multi-team event (hosted by Chattanooga)

°°°°°°Multi-team event (hosted by Robert Morris)

Nov. 27-30

Monday 11/27

Oakland @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Matt Schumacker, Stephen Bardo

Western Illinois @ Wisconsin, 7:00, B1G - Jeff Levering, Brian Butch

New Hampshire @ 4 UConn, 7:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Steve Lappas

Manhattan @ Fordham, 7:00, SNY - Mike Watts, Andrew Posadas, Edona Thaqi

Troy @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

Springfield @ Bryant, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jon Wallach, Mason Stalph

UMBC @ Hampton, 7:00, FloHps - Sean Robertson, Kyan Nickelberry

Presbyterian @ Elon, 7:00, FloHps - Taylor Durham, Will Roberson

Saint Peter's @ Rutgers, 7:00, B1G+ - Dom Savino, Ralph Bednarcyzk

Utah Tech @ Lindenwood, 8:00, ESPN+ - Bob Ramsey, Earl Austin Jr.

Houston Christian @ TCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

Northern Illinois @ Northwestern, 8:00, B1G+ - Noah Coffman, Matthew Placzek

Mount Marty @ South Dakota State, 8:00, SLN - Tyler Merriam, Brad Newitt

Arkansas Baptist @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 8:00, YouTube - No commentary

Loyola-NO @ Louisiana, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

York @ Omaha, 8:00, SLN - Gary Sharp

Navajo Tech @ Weber State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Steve Brown, Joe Cravens

Eastern Washington @ Washington State, 10:00, P12N/WA - Ben Creighton, PJ Carlesimo

Point Loma Nazarene @ San Diego State, 10:00, YUR CA - Jon Schaeffer

UC Santa Barbara @ Fresno State, 10:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler, Marc Q. Jones, Taylor Martinez

Utah @ Saint Mary's, 11:00, ESPNU - Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

North Dakota State @ San Jose State, 11:00, MWDN - Chris Sylvester

Tuesday 11/28

Georgia Southern @ Michigan State, 6:30, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Dane Fife

Bob Jones @ Winthrop, 6:30, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Michael Jenkins

*LSU @ Syracuse, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Chris Spatola

Wagner @ Providence, 7:00, FS1 - Josh Simms, Nick Bahe

*Notre Dame @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

*21 Mississippi State @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

Charleston S. @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Jason Kempf

Western Carolina @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

Southern Illinois @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tom Ackerman, Dan Muller

South Carolina State @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bryant Lambert, Richmond Weaver

Spalding @ Miami [OH], 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Southern-NO @ SE Louisiana, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Thomas, Richard Tuberville

Rider @ Maryland, 7:00, B1G+ - Ben Reitman, Tyler Lochte

William & Mary @ Norfolk State, 7:00, HBCU+ - Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

*8 Miami @ 12 Kentucky, 7:30, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Jay Bilas, Kris Budden

*Missouri @ Pittsburgh, 7:30, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Randolph Childress

Utah State @ Saint Louis, 8:00, BS MW Extra - Scott Warmann, Scott Highmark

Oral Roberts @ Kansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Sophie Smith

Nicholls @ 9 Baylor, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Morris, King McClure

McNeese @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Mo Finley

Eastern Illinois @ 5 Kansas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Steven Davis, Wayne Simien, Kennetra Pulliams

East-West @ Southern Indiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Morris, Shawn Shepherd

Chicago State @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, ESPN+ - Andy Masur, Chris Sparks

Missouri Baptist @ SIU Edwardsville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott, JJ Sweat

Waldorf @ South Dakota, 8:00, SLN - John Thayer

Concordia [MN] @ North Dakota, 8:00, SLN - Chad O'Shea

Texas Southern @ 1 Purdue, 8:30, B1G - Matt Schumacker, Robbie Hummel

Jackson State @ Arkansas State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, CJ Pepper

Southern @ 3 Marquette, 9:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, LaVall Jordan

*NC State @ Ole Miss, 9:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

CSU Bakersfield @ 11 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/Root NW+ - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

U. of the Southwest @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

*Clemson @ 23 Alabama, 9:30, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Jon Sciambi, Jay Williams, Angel Gray

ESPN JIP'ed at 9:46 ET and with 15:45 to go in the 1st half.

UC San Diego @ Washington, 10:00, P12N/WA - Elise Woodward, Don MacLean

Akron @ UNLV, 10:00, KVVU-DT2 - Matt Neverett, Steve Cofield

Portland @ Portland State, 10:00, ESPN+ - Matt Richert, Devon Pouncey

Idaho State @ Pepperdine, 10:00, ESPN+ - Al Epstein, John Impelman

Wednesday 11/29

Chattanooga @ Lipscomb, 12:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Central Connecticut @ Army, 4:00, ESPN+ - Rich DeMarco

UMass Lowell @ Stonehill, 4:30, NEC - Charlie Bergeron, Brian Buckley

Campbell @ Jacksonville, 6:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Toby Frazier

Saint Joseph's @ Villanova, 6:30, FS1 - John Fanta, Donny Marshall

Northeastern @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS2 - Dan Hellie, Casey Jacobsen

ETSU @ Appalachian State, 6:30, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, John Reisterer

Cleveland State @ Youngstown State, 6:30, ESPN+ - Robb Schmidt, Ron Potesta

Central Michigan @ Ohio State, 7:00, B1G - Connor Onion, Joey Lane

FGCU @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Avery Johnson

UC Irvine @ Duquesne, 7:00, SN PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Coastal Georgia @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Greg Turner

USC Upstate @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Loyola [MD] @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, John Giannini

Saint Francis U @ Lehigh, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Markus

Morgan State @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Daron Vaught, Stan Lewter

La Salle @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN+ - Harry Donahue, John Baum

Stony Brook @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - Justin Gallanty, Christine Huber

Prairie View @ Tulane, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, David Grubb

NJIT @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

VMI @ Navy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Pete Medhurst, Mike Heary

Green Bay @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Nolan, Michael Kibiloski

IUPUI @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Justin Kinner

Oakland @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeremy Otto

Robert Morris @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Drew McDonald

Marist @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Brickley, Vin Parise

Drexel @ Lafayette, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, Sam Kuperman

Buffalo @ 22 James Madison, 7:00, ESPN+ - Corey Spector, David Taylor

Radford @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Jackson, Billy Mann

Maine @ Holy Cross, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Gehl, Jacob VanRyn

Dartmouth @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Princeton @ Bucknell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Doug Birdsong, Terry Conrad

Boston U. @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Michael Johnson

Monmouth @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Johnny Gadamowitz, Eric Taylor

Gardner-Webb @ Queens, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nick Klos, Walker Mehl, Katerina Biancardi

American @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Cain, Donny Guerinoni, Ben Hayes

Fredonia State @ Le Moyne, 7:00, NEC - Chris Granozio, Don Familo

Albany State @ Florida A&M, 7:00, FAMU website - Melvin Beal, Albert Chester

*10 Tennessee @ 17 North Carolina, 7:15, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Myron Medcalf

*14 Texas A&M @ Virginia, 7:15, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Cory Alexander

*Florida @ Wake Forest, 7:15, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Richard Hendrix

Richmond @ Wichita State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Tarleton State @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Shuskey, Cade Haak

Grand Canyon @ UTRGV, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Belmont @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi. - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Bellarmine @ Louisville, 8:00, ACCNX/ESPN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Dayton @ SMU, 8:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Brian Burton, Breanna Sorensen

Drake @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Telly Hughes, Adam Emmenecker

Evansville @ Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Don West, Tom Ladd

Seattle U @ Utah Valley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brandon Crow, Josh Kallunki

Bradley @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Hamilton, Rob Cross

Abilene Christian @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mycoskie, Raegan Pebley, Casey Buscher

Davidson @ Charlotte, 8:00, ESPN+ - Bobby Rosinski, Jobety Thomas

Morehead State @ Austin Peay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Barry Gresham, Ethan Schmidt

Dallas Christian @ A&M-Commerce, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Higgins, Justni Walker

Tennessee State @ Alabama A&M, 8:00, AAMU website - Tyler Clark, Vann Pettaway

Merrimack @ Georgetown, 8:30, FS1 - Tom Werme, Nick Bahe

Cal Baptist @ Southern Utah, 8:30, ESPN+ - Spencer McLaughlin, Parker Haynie

Binghamton @ Colgate, 8:30, ESPN+ - Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

North Florida @ Iowa, 9:00, B1G - Jeff Levering, Jess Settles

Colorado @ 20 Colorado State, 9:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Sam Houston @ Arizona State, 9:00, P12N/AZ - Daron Sutton, Matt Muehlebach

Denver @ Idaho, 9:00, ESPN+ - Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

A&M-Corpus Christi @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mando Medina, Hooper Vint

Louisiana Tech @ New Mexico, 9:00, MWDN - Robert Portnoy, Hunter Greene

*7 Duke @ Arkansas, 9:15, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Kris Budden

ESPN JIP'ed at 9:47 ET and with 11:19 to go in the 1st half.

*Virginia Tech @ Auburn, 9:15, ESPN2 - John Schriffen, Daymeon Fishback

*Boston College @ Vanderbilt, 9:15, SECN - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

*Georgia @ Florida State, 9:15, ACCN - Pam Ward, Mark Wise

Montana @ Nevada, 10:00, KNSN - Alex Margulies, Keith Fuetsch

Central Arkansas @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jesse Kaas, Drew Viney

Menlo @ Santa Clara, 10:00, ESPN+ - Anthony Passarelli, Henry Caruso

Northern Arizona @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, ESPN+ - Gerry Fall

San Jose State @ Cal Poly, 10:00, ESPN+ - Chris Sylvester, Kevin Brown

CSUN @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+ - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Northern Colorado @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+ - Jack Cronin, Braden Surprenant

Eastern Washington @ USC, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

Thursday 11/30

Bellevue @ Omaha, 1:00, SLN - Gary Sharp

^Liberty @ 13 Florida Atlantic, 6:00, ESPNU - Mike Corey, Perry Clark

**Texas Tech @ Butler, 6:30, FS1 - Dan Hellie, Casey Jacobsen

New Orleans @ Minnesota, 7:00, B1G - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

South Florida @ Hofstra, 7:00, MSG2 - Kevin Dexter, Dan Savarino

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Fordham, 7:00, SNY - Andrew Bogusch, Andrew Posadas, Maria Trivelpiece

South Alabama @ Jacksonville State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chase Robinson, Mickey Shadrix

UNC Wilmington @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Apprentice @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Trey Wilson, Kion Brown

UMBC @ Coppin State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Todd Bartley

New Hampshire @ Sacred Heart, 7:00, NEC - Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman

Warren Wilson @ Elon, 7:00, FloHps - Taylor Durham, Bryson Byrnes

Louisiana @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Blake Gardner, Boyd Kaiser

Texas State @ 16 Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Reid Gettys

Hannibal-LaGrange @ Western Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Duane Hewitt, Wyatt Reed

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ 25 Oklahoma, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer

Tennessee Tech @ North Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matt Daniels

Illinois State @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Kenny Williams

UT Martin @ Rice, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Smacker Miles, Austyn Iven

SE Missouri @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Delaware State @ Chicago State, 8:00, YouTube - Aaron Shelan, Chris Rouse

**15 Creighton @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Tim Welsh

Hawaii @ Utah, 9:00, P12N/Mt. - Drew Goodman, Mike Montgomery

Rocky Mountain @ Montana State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Ian Laird, Kyler Ash

Lamar @ UTSA, 9:00, ESPN+ - Karl Schoening, Devin Brown

UC Davis @ Oregon State, 10:00, P12N OR - Rich Burk, Mike Roll

UC Riverside @ UCLA, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

*ACC/SEC Challenge

^Field of 68 Tip-Off

**Big East/Big 12 Battle