2018-19 College Basketball Season

From 506 Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Regular season

Originally compiled by Desmond Hobson (aka BWBarefoot):

Week 1

November 6

Wisconsin Lutheran @ Green Bay, 12:30, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

St. Francis [PA] @ Buffalo, 4:00, ESPN+ - Howard Simon, Will Regan

Rochester @ Eastern Michigan, 6:00, ESPN3 - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Kentucky Christian @ Morehead State, 6:00, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Dean Hardin

Chicago State @ Indiana, 6:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Wagner @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS2 - Dave Sims, Jim Spanarkel

Loyola [MD] @ St. John's, 6:30, FSN - John Fanta, Sarah Kustok

Siena @ Providence, 6:30, FSN - Dave O'Brien, Vin Parise

Rider @ UCF, 6:30, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

10 Michigan State vs. 1 Kansas (Indianapolis), 7:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Laura Rutledge

Champions Classic

8 North Carolina @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, LaPhonso Ellis

Morgan State @ 9 Villanova, 7:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Lenoir-Rhyne @ 6 Tennessee, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Gardner-Webb @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - Scott Jackson, Rodney Ashby

FL Gulf Coast @ Illinois State, 7:00, NBCS Chi. - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

Chattanooga @ Charlotte, 7:00, UNCC TV - Matt Swierad

UMass-Lowell @ Massachusetts, 7:00, Eleven - Tim Neverett, Chris Sullivan

Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross, 7:00, Stadium - Ben Altsher, Steve Vecchione

Tiffin @ Bowling Green, 7:00, WBGU - Todd Walker, Kirk Cowan

Central Conn. St. @ Hartford, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Rivier @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN3 - Mike Abelson

Detroit Mercy @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN3 - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie, Sam Matlin

Cedarville @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN3 - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Randolph @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, Nick Lewis

Colgate @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Jheryl Wilson

MIT @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Gehl, Tyler Murray, Ashleigh Shanley

Mid-Atlantic Chr. @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt White, Gerald Evans

Davis & Elkins @ Radford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Ron Shelburne

Indiana State @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

Cleveland State @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Justin Parker

ETSU @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Newbury @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Berry, Dave Faucher

Bob Jones @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Florida A&M @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Vince Martin

CCNY @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Bogusch, Darwin Zook

Stony Brook @ Geo. Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold

Wilmington @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Penn @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Bryant @ Rhode Island, 7:00, ESPN+ - Stone Freeman

Mars Hill @ Appalachian State, 7:00, APPY website - Randy Jackson, Harrison Battle

Johnson & Wales @ Air Force, 7:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

USC Upstate @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN+ - Burch Antley, Alex English

E. Washington @ 16 Syracuse, 7:00, ACCN+ - Brian Higgins, Matt Roe

Milwaukee @ Boston College, 7:00, ACCN+ - Eric Gallanty, Kerri Shields

The Citadel @ Clemson, 7:00, ACCN+ - Pete Yanity, Kelly Gramlich

Towson @ 5 Virginia, 7:00, ACCN+ - Dave Koehn, Chelsea Shine

UIC @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

Youngstown State @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

Mt. St. Mary's @ NC State, 7:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Sanders, Chris Corchiani

Fairfield @ 24 Purdue, 7:00, BTN+ - Brett Douglas, Mike Folta

Marist @ Army, 7:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

E. Mennonite @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Matt Weyrich

Presbyterian @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

New Rochelle @ Long Island, 7:00, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Concordia @ Central Michigan, 7:00, CMU website - Adam Jaksa, Matt DeVries

Alabama A&M @ South Florida, 7:00, USF website - Jim Lighthall, Neil Solondz

Navy @ Old Dominion, 7:00, CAA.tv - Ted Alexander

Incarnate Word @ Texas Tech, 7:30, FS SW+ - John Harris, Chris Level

Delaware @ Maryland, 7:30, BTN+ - Jared Belman, Noah Gross

La Salle @ Temple, 7:30, ESPN3 - Dave Leno, Rob Kennedy

Texas Wesleyan @ S.F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN3 - Rob Meyers

E. Tex. Baptist @ Sam Houston State, 7:30, YouTube - Jason Barfield

North Alabama @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones

UNC Wilmington @ Campbell, 7:30, ESPN+ - Chris Hemeyer, Jay Sonnhalter, Erin Summers

Columbia Intl. @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin O'Rourke, John Peters

Lees-McRae @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, CUSA.tv - Chip Walters, Kyle Turnham

UNC Greensboro @ NC A&T, 7:30, LockTV - Spencer Turkin

Ferrum @ Coastal Carolina, 7:30, CCU website - Enoch Davis

Cal St. Fullerton @ Arizona State, 8:00, P12N AZ - Daron Sutton, Eddie House

Eastern Illinois @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Grand Canyon @ South Dakota St., 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, David Brown

SE Missouri @ Saint Louis, 8:00, FS MW+ - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

Northwood @ North Dakota, 8:00, Fox Col. - Kyle Doperalski, Val Sussex

Alabama State @ Iowa State, 8:00, Cyclones.tv - John Walters, Eric Heft

Louisiana Tech @ Wichita State, 8:00, YUR KS - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Boston U. @ Northeastern, 8:00, NESN - Bill Spaulding, Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli

Alcorn State @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN3 - Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer

Tennessee Tech @ Memphis, 8:00, ESPN3 - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Oral Roberts @ Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN3 - Tom Ladd, Kelby Stuckey

Concordia Chi. @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN3 - Todd Ickow, Dave Huseman

Hutson-Tillotson @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Bemidji State @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

UT-Tyler @ UT-Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Robert Gill

Cornell @ Binghamton, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

Pacific @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott, Colin Suhre

Oakland City @ Austin Peay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Christian Christenson, Aaron King, Nikki Peterson

Southern @ Alabama, 8:00, SECN+ - Eli Gold, Wimp Sanderson

Central Arkansas @ Missouri, 8:00, SECN+ - Ben Arnet, Jarret Sutton

Westcliff @ Loyola Marymount, 8:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kaas

Omaha @ Minnesota, 8:00, BTN+ - Ryan Russell, Will Thompson, Zach Maron

Coppin State @ Wisconsin, 8:00, BTN+ - Jonah Malkins, Asher Lowe

Miss. Valley St. @ Nebraska, 8:00, BTN+ - Brad Hilligoss, Allie Snow

TX A&M-Commerce @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

SE Baptist @ Southern Miss, 8:00, CUSA.tv - John Cox

Mercer @ UAB, 8:00, CUSA.tv - David Crane, Steve Mitchell

St. Leo @ Rice, 8:00, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

Angelo State @ North Texas, 8:00, CUSA.tv - Dave Barnett, Hank Dickenson

Miss. College @ Nicholls, 8:00, ESPN NO - Bryant Johnson

Norfolk State @ 19 Michigan, 8:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Sewanee @ Lipscomb, 8:15, ESPN+ - Justin Seamon, Jonathan Seamon

Virgin Islands @ Louisiana, 8:15, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

IUPUI @ Xavier, 8:30, FS2 - Rich Waltz, Jordan Cornette

UMES @ Georgetown, 8:30, FSN - Wayne Randazzo, Dickey Simpkins

Western Illinois @ Creighton, 8:30, FSN - Jay Alter, Nick Bahe

Lehigh @ Monmouth, 8:30, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

Elon @ Manhattan, 8:30, ESPN3 - Connor Giblin, Chris Williams

Cumberland @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, Cal Luther, John Haller

SE Louisiana @ LSU, 8:30, SECN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

West Coast Bap. @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto - Art Challis

Spring Hill @ New Orleans, 8:45, UNO website - Jude Young

Florida @ 17 Florida State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Corey Alexander

UMBC @ Marquette, 9:00, FS1 - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo

South Alabama @ 11 Auburn, 9:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Andy Kennedy

Fort Wayne @ 21 UCLA, 9:00, P12N/P12N L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

UC Riverside @ Oregon State, 9:00, P12N OR - Rich Burk, Eldridge Recasner

Maine @ Denver, 9:00, Altitude - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

UMKC @ Loyola Chicago, 9:00, NBCS Chi. - Jordan Bernfield, Jeff Dickerson

Idaho State @ 3 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/Root - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

Utah State @ Montana State, 9:00, Pluto - Jay Sanderson, Brian Priebe

Westminster @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Centenary @ Northwestern St., 9:00, NSU website - Patrick Netherton

UT-Permian Baptist @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher, Steve Yellen

4 Duke vs. 2 Kentucky (Indianapolis), 9:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Laura Rutledge

Champions Classic

Texas Southern @ Baylor, 9:30, FS SW+ - John Morris, Jim Haller

North Dakota St. @ New Mexico State, 9:30, FS AZ+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

Winthrop @ Vanderbilt, 9:30, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Shan Foster

Seattle @ Stanford, 10:00, P12N BA - Guy Haberman, Ben Braun

UC Santa Barbara @ Wyoming, 10:00, AT&T SN - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens, Jenny Cavnar

AK-Anchorage @ Fresno State, 10:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler, Marc Q. Jones

Weber State @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jack Cronin

Multnomah @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker

Cal St. Dom. Hills @ Pepperdine, 10:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

San Francisco @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm - Scott Marsh

Idaho @ UC Irvine, 10:00, Sidearm - Trent Rush

New Mexico @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

Western Kentucky @ 25 Washington, 10:30, ESPNU

BYU @ 7 Nevada, 11:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Portland State @ 14 Oregon, 11:00, P12N/P12N OR - Aaron Goldsmith, P.J. Carlesimo

Robert Morris @ USC, 11:00, P12N L.A. - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton


November 7

Ohio State @ Cincinnati, 6:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

North Florida @ Dayton, 7:00, Spec. OH - Dwight Burgess, Josh Postorino

Bucknell @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, SBU20 - Brendan McDaniels, Joe Ceraulo

Wilberforce @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN3 - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

Western Carolina @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Marshall @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer

Johnson [FL] @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

High Point @ William & Mary, 7:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

Medgar Evers @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 7:00, NEC FR - Pete McCarthy, Marc Enray

Lafayette @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

Carver @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, GASO website - Danny Reed

Florida Tech @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

Webber Intl. @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Bethune-Cookman @ DePaul, 7:30, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Stephen Howard

Oglethorpe @ Kennesaw State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Brian Katrek, Nathan McCreary, Lauren Hoffman

Howard Payne @ A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, K47DF - Steven King, Alan Harwell

UW-Parkside @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Bedo, Ray Giacoletti

St. Edward's @ UTSA, 8:00, CUSA.tv - Andy Everett, Tim Carter

York @ South Dakota, 8:00, GoYotes.com - Joe Van Goor

Savannah State @ Texas A&M, 8:30, SECN+ - Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

Houston Baptist @ Arizona, 9:00, P12N/P12N AZ - J.B. Long, Matt Muehlebach

Cal St. Bakersfield @ 20 TCU, 9:00, FS SW+ - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

Colorado Christian @ Colorado State, 9:00, MWDN - Brian Roth, Adam Nigon

McNeese @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, TheW.tv - Alex Jensen

Life Pacific @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Menlo @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester


November 8

Morehead State @ Connecticut, 7:00, SNY - Gary Apple, Tim Welsh, Maria Marino

St. Andrews @ UNC Asheville, 7:00, WMYA - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Siena @ Geo. Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold

Southeastern @ FGCU, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

Hiwasee @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kasey Marler, Bruce Tranbarger

ME-Fort Kent @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

SUNY Canton @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

Chicago State @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

Nicholls @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Earlham @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, PFW website - Brett Rump, Art Saltsberg

Mid-Atlantic Chr. @ Norfolk State, 7:00, NSU website - Ross Gordon

SW Assemb. of God @ S.F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN3 - Rob Meyers

Southwestern [LA] @ SE Louisiana, 7:30, ESPN3 - Matt Pedersen, Matt Trent

SE Oklahoma @ Little Rock, 7:30, UALR website - Ray Tucker, Patrick Newton

New Orleans @ Northwestern, 8:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Shon Morris

Hendrix @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA6 - Brett Stineman, Tyler Nelson, Harleigh Jones

Alabama State @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, David Brown

Northwestern St. @ SMU, 8:00, SMU website - Rich Phillips, Allen Stone

Buena Vista @ Drake, 8:00, ESPN+ - Larry Morgan, Paul Doerrfeld

UMKC @ Iowa, 8:00, BTN+ - J.J. Jones, Mac McCausland

Evansville @ Illinois, 8:00, BTN+ - Ori Benatar, Eli Schuster, Shaan Keswani

Maine @ Utah, 9:00, P12N/P12N Mt. - Ted Robinson, Steve Lavin

Week 2

Monday 11/12

Mount St. Vincent @ New Hampshire, 1:00, ESPN+

Detroit Mercy @ Butler, 6:30, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Jordan Cornette

Stanford @ 7 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

NC A&T @ Maryland, 7:00, ESPNU - Will Flemming, Adrian Branch

Jacksonville State @ Penn State, 7:00, BTN - Jason Horowitz, Stephen Bardo

Bowling Green @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - Scott Jackson, Rodney Ashby

St. Bonaventure @ Niagara, 7:00, LCTV

Midway @ Miami (OH), 7:00, ESPN3 - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Misercordia @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

Campbell @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN3 - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

Manhattan @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+

Mid-Atlantic Chr. @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Welch @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+

Heidelberg @ Youngstown State, 7:00, ESPN+

Troy @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

Bridgewater @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv

Austin Peay @ South Florida, 7:00, USF website - Jim Louk, Derek Sharp

St. Bonaventure @ Niagara, 7:00, NIAG website

Kennesaw State @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+

Quincy @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+

W. New England @ Sacred Heart, 7:30, NEC FR

Oklahoma @ UTSA, 8:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Pete Gillen

Prairie View @ Baylor, 8:00, FSN - John Morris, Jim Haller

UL-Monroe @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Northern Arizona @ South Dakota, 8:00, MidCo

Texas Southern @ Iowa State, 8:00, Cyclones.tv

UTRGV @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, KRIS-DT2

Middle Tennessee @ Belmont, 8:00, ESPN3

25 Buffalo @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+

UIC @ Duquesne, 8:00, ESPN+

UC Davis @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN - Brett Dolan, Kikko Haydar

American @ Northwestern, 8:00, BTN+

Alabama A&M @ Rice, 8:00, CUSA.tv

Pensacola Christian @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website

U. of the Ozarks @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA website

Texas Lutheran @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, Stretch

Morgan State @ DePaul, 8:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Howard

Vermont @ 2 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Fran Fraschilla

Utah @ Minnesota, 9:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Robbie Hummel

Long Beach State @ Arizona State, 9:00, P12N/AZ - Daron Sutton, Eddie House

Denver @ 12 Kansas State, 9:00, FS KC - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Bridget Howard

Jacksonville @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Montana Tech @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto

Sonoma State @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

Life Pacific @ UC Irvine, 10:00, Stretch - Trent Rush

San Diego @ Washington, 11:00, P12N/WA - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery


Tuesday 11/13

Wisconsin @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Stephen F. Austin @ Miami, 7:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Memphis @ LSU, 7:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Dane Bradshaw

Holy Cross @ Providence, 7:00, FS2 - Dave O'Brien, Tim Welsh

Harvard @ Massachusetts, 7:00, Eleven/NESN - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

NC Central @ Cincinnati, 7:00, FS Ohio - Tom Gelehrter, Terry Nelson

Canisius @ Bucknell, 7:00, WQMY - Joe Vasile, Abe Badmus

Manchester @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

Georgia @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dave Leno, Rob Kennedy

George Mason @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, ESPN+ - Danny Waugh, Holden Galatas, Griffin Lail

Shawnee State @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Hardin-Simmons @ Texas State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Lafayette @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Gardner-Webb @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Western Michigan @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstadt

Midway @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+

Cumberland @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

Urbana @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Mercer @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Pfeifer @ Winthrop, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Elms @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Barry, Dave Faucher

Norfolk State @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN+ - Burch Antley, Alex English

Southern @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

UNC Asheville @ NC State, 7:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Sanders, Chris Corchiani

Marist @ Lehigh, 7:00, PLN

Delaware State @ Loyola (MD), 7:00, PLN

SUNY Cortland @ Wagner, 7:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

UMass-Lowell @ Central Conn. St., 7:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Rhode Island @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv

UNC Greensboro @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro

Milwaukee @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - Jim Barbar, Mark Adams

Tennessee Tech @ Savannah State, 7:00, SSU website

SE Louisiana @ Texas Tech, 7:30, FSN - John Harris, Chris Level

South Carolina St. @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin O'Rourke, John Peters

Long Island @ Fairfield, 7:30, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

Harding @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, CUSA.tv

Drake @ Colorado, 8:00, P12N/Mtn. - J.B. Long, Matt Muehlebach

North Alabama @ Saint Louis, 8:00, FS MW

Chicago State @ Illinois State, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

Cal Baptist @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, ORU website

Little Rock @ Tennessee State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Coastal Carolina @ Tulane, 8:00, TLN website - Todd Graffagnini

Georgetown @ Illinois, 8:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Stephen Bardo

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Trevecca Nazarene @ Liberty, 8:30, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Georgia Tech @ 5 Tennessee, 9:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes

Northwestern State @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Iona @ New Mexico, 9:00, MWDN

Miss. Valley State @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN

CSUN @ Loyola Marymount, 9:00, TheW.tv

Pepperdine @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Hampton @ California, 10:00, P12N/BA - Guy Haberman, Don MacLean

UC Riverside @ UNLV, 10:00, MWDN - Tony Cordasco, Marcus Bowman

Stanislaus State @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv

Nicholls @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto

Cal Lutheran @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm


Wednesday 11/14

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Richmond, 11:00AM, NBCS Wash. - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

18 Michigan @ 8 Villanova, 6:30, FS1- Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz, Rob Stone

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Eastern Michigan @ 1 Duke, 7:00, FSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

Johnson (FL) @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN3 - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

McKendree @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Beth Mauder, Garrett Short

Keen @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Rob Kennedy

Toledo @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Edward Waters @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

Mount St. Mary's @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen

USC Upstate @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

NVU Lyndon @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Jason Young

La Salle @ Florida, 7:00, SECN+ - T.J. Rives, Mark Wise

IUPUI @ Boston College, 7:00, ACCN+ - Eric Gallanty, Bill Spaulding

Sam Houston State @ 19 Clemson, 7:00, ACCN+ - Pete Yanity, Kelly Gramlich

Radford @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

Saint Peter's @ Bryant, 7:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Queens Col. @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jones

Bryn Athyn @ Drexel, 7:00, CAA.tv - Rob Brooks, Mike Tuberosa

North Carolina A&T @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv

Nazareth @ Colgate, 7:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

Coppin State @ Navy, 7:00, PLN

UL-Monroe @ 11 Michigan State, 7:00, BTN+ - Evan Stockton, Eric Bach, Alexis Downe

Seton Hall @ Nebraska, 7:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Miles @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones

Boston U. @ Albany, 7:30, ESPN+

Mount Aloysius @ Robert Morris, 7:30, NEC FR

UTEP @ Arizona, 8:00, P12N/AZ

UTSA @ Oklahoma State, 8:00, FS SW+/SE/West

Rice @ Houston, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Reid Gettys

Niagara @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, ESPN+

Jacksonville State @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+

Mississippi Col. @ 9 Auburn, 8:00, SECN+ - Brad Law, Joe Ciampi

Prairie View @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN

Northern Arizona @ Omaha, 8:00, OMA website - Gary Sharp

Birmingham S. @ Alabama State, 8:00, ALST website

New Orleans @ UAB, 8:00, CUSA.tv

TX A&M-Commerce @ North Texas, 8:00, CUSA.tv

Dominican (IL) @ Western Illinois, 8:00, WIU website

Western Carolina @ SMU, 8:00, SMU website

24 Marquette @ Indiana, 8:30, FS1 - Brian Anderson, Jim Jackson

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

North Dakota @ 10 Kentucky, 9:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Saint Mary's @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ELVN/FS AZ+/FS SW+

Grambling @ Wyoming, 9:00, MWDN

Montana State @ Colorado State, 9:00, MWDN

Stetson @ USC, 10:00, P12N/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

Washington State @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN


Thursday 11/15

Ball State vs. 16 Virginia Tech, 11:30AM, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

Charleston Classic 1st rd.

Saint Joseph's vs. Wake Forest, 11:30AM, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Daymeon Fishback

Myrtle Beach Invitational 1st rd.

Boyce @ Presbyterian, 12:00, ESPN+

UCF vs. Cal State Fullerton, 1:30, ESPN3 - Derek Jones, Daymeon Fishback

Myrtle Beach Invitational 1st rd.

Alabama vs. Northeastern, 2:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

Charleston Classic 1st rd.

23 Purdue vs. Appalachian State, 5:00, ESPN2 - Jordan Bernfield, Cory Alexander

Charleston Classic 1st rd.

Valparaiso vs. Western Kentucky, 5:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Deb Antonelli

Myrtle Beach Invitational 1st rd.

Central Michigan vs. Cal St. Bakersfield (Bimini), 6:00, FloHoops

15 Syracuse vs. Connecticut, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

2K Empire Classic semifinal

Ohio State @ Creighton, 7:00, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Monmouth vs. West Virginia, 7:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Cory Alexander

Myrtle Beach Invitational 1st rd.

NC Central @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brad Woznicki, Ryan Strodtbeck

North Greenville @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Hartford @ Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN+ - no commentators

Kentucky Wesleyan @ Evansville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Peach, Joe Downs

Carver @ Tennessee State, 7:00, ESPN+

Delaware @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

Milligan @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

Lincoln [PA] @ Morgan State, 7:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

Johnson [FL] @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:00, BCU website

Wichita State vs. Davidson, 7:30, ESPN3 - Rich Hollenberg, Deb Antonelli

Charleston Classic 1st rd.

Belmont @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Miss. Valley State @ Utah, 8:00, P12N/Mtn.

William & Mary @ UIC, 8:00, NBCS Chi.

Southern Miss @ Troy, 8:00, ESPN+

San Jose State vs. Weber State (Bimini), 8:30, FloHoops

Iowa vs. 13 Oregon, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

2K Empire Classic semifinal

Penn State @ DePaul, 9:00, FS1 - Alex Faust, Doug Gottlieb

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Oral Roberts @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv

Fresno State @ 21 TCU, 9:00, FS SW+

Abilene Christian @ Denver, 9:00, Alt.2

Pacific @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto

UC Irvine @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv

San Diego Christian @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv

Texas A&M @ 3 Gonzaga, 11:30, ESPN2


Friday 11/16

16 Virginia Tech vs. Northeastern, 11:00AM, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

Charleston Classic semifinal

Wake Forest vs. Cal St. Fullerton, 11:00AM, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Daymeon Fishback

Myrtle Beach Invitational consolation

Montana vs. Incarnate Word, 11:00AM, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas Showcase 1st rd.

Central Conn. St. vs. Austin Peay (Montego Bay), 11:30AM, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Nicholls @ Baylor, 12:00, FSN - John Morris, Jim Haller

Ball State vs. Alabama, 1:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

Charleston Classic consolation

Oregon State vs. Old Dominion, 1:00, FloHoops

Paradise Jam 1st rd.

Cal Baptist @ Tulsa, 1:00, TLS website

Saint Joseph's vs. UCF, 1:30, ESPN2 - Derek Jones, Daymeon Fishback

Myrtle Beach Invitational semifinal

Florida A&M vs. Campbell (Montego Bay), 2:00, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

North Dakota State vs. Miami [OH], 2:00, FloHoops

Islands of the Bahamas Showcase 1st rd.

Kennesaw State vs. Missouri, 3:00, FloHoops - Trevor Williams, Kevin Lehman

Paradise Jam 1st rd.

Air Force vs. UMBC (Bimini), 3:00, FloHoops - Danny Lee, Ray Giacoletti

15 Syracuse vs. Oregon, 4:30, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

2K Empire third-place

Appalachian State vs. Wichita State, 4:30, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Cory Alexander

Myrtle Beach Invitational consolation

Ohio vs. South Florida (Montego Bay), 4:30, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Manhattan vs. Coastal Carolina (NKU), 4:30, ESPN3 - Brady Lober, Rich Hoyt

Sacred Heart vs. Army (Brown U.), 5:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Brendan McGair

Georgia Southern vs. Florida Atlantic, 5:00, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas Showcase 1st rd.

Penn vs. Northern Iowa, 5:30, FloHoops - Trevor Williams, Kevin Lehman

Paradise Jam 1st rd.

Norfolk State vs. Siena, 6:00, ESPN3 - Pat O'Keefe

Hall of Fame Classic "B" semifinal

Florida Intl. @ Fordham, 6:00, ESPN+ - Gregg Caserta, Tim McMaster

High Point vs. South Dakota (Bimini), 6:00, BD Global

Connecticut vs. Iowa, 6:30, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

2K Empire Classic championship

23 Purdue vs. Davidson, 6:30, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Cory Alexander, Noah Savage

Charleston Classic semifinal

Valparaiso vs. Monmouth, 6:30, ESPN3 - Rich Hollenberg, Deb Antonelli

Myrtle Beach Invitational consolation

Gardner-Webb @ Savannah State, 6:30, SSU website

Binghamton @ Northwestern, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Will Flemming, Tony Kornheiser, Michael Wilbon

St. John's @ Rutgers, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Gavitt Tip-Off Games

Georgetown vs. Loyola Marymount (Montego Bay), 7:00, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Tennessee Tech @ 7 North Carolina, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

New Hampshire @ American, 7:00, Stadium - Dan Laing, David Aldridge, Chloe Pavlech

Fort Wayne @ Dayton, 7:00, FS Ohio - Jeff Piecoro, Derrick Dukes

IUPUI @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Harvard @ Rhode Island, 7:00, YUR NE - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

UNC Asheville @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brady Laber, Rich Hoyt

Loyola [MD] @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN3

Liberty @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Ty Linder

Chicago State @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN3 - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

South Carolina State @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Milwaukee @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jim Barbar, Mark Adams

UT-Martin @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN3 - Todd Wilson, Dean Keener

Delaware State @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ -T.J. Wengert, Rob Galloway

Howard @ Massachusetts, 7:00, ESPN+

Sam Houston State @ Georgia, 7:00, SECN+ - Jeff Dantzler, Shaun Golden

Vermont @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Coppin State @ 4 Virginia, 7:00, ACCN+ - Zealand Shannon, Chelsea Shine

Hofstra @ Maryland, 7:00, BTN+

NYIT @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jacobs

Johnson & Wales @ UNCG, 7:00, SoCon

James Madison @ Charlotte, 7:30, UNCC TV

UMass-Lowell @ Brown, 7:30, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Brendan McGair

East Carolina @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCN+ - Richard Musterer, Tabitha Turner

Loyola NO @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website

Green Bay @ Eastern Washington, 7:45, Pluto

Ole Miss @ Butler, 8:00, FS2 - Shane Bacon, Jordan Cornette

The Citadel @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Louisiana @ 2 Kansas, 8:00, Jayhawk - Dave Armstrong, Chris Piper

Spalding @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+

Grambling @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jason Goch, Stephond Robinson

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ UT-Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Jada Butts

South Dakota State @ FGCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tom James, J. Webb Horton

Louisiana Tech @ LSU, 8:00, SECN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

Alcorn State @ Vanderbilt, 8:00, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Shan Foster

Chattanooga @ South Alabama, 8:00, SALA website

Towson vs. Pepperdine, 8:00, FloHoops

Islands of the Bahamas Showcase 1st rd.

Stony Brook vs. Holy Cross, 8:30, ESPN3 - Pat O'Keefe, Rob Kennedy

Hall of Fame Classic "B" semifinal

Princeton @ Lehigh, 8:30, PLN

Central Michigan vs. Weber State (Bimini), 8:30, FloHoops

Western Kentucky vs. West Virginia, 9:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Den Antonelli

Myrtle Beach Invitational semifinal

Long Beach State @ 17 Mississippi State, 9:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Pat Bradley

Omaha @ Colorado, 9:00, P12N/Mtn. - Drew Goodman, Casey Jacobsen

Arkansas State @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Niagara @ Wyoming, 9:00, MWDN

Utah Valley @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN

Jackson State @ Boise State, 9:00, MWDN

Eastern Kentucky vs. 12 Kansas State, 9:30, FloHoops

Paradise Jam 1st rd.

Oakland @ UNLV, 10:00, MWDN - Tony Cordasco, Marcus Bowman

Little Rock @ 6 Nevada, 11:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Rich Schueler

St. Francis [PA] @ 20 UCLA, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - Jim Watson, Don MacLean


Saturday 11/17

Incarnate Word vs. North Dakota State, 11:00AM, FloHoops

Islands of the Bahamas consolation

18 Michigan vs. George Washington, 12:00, ESPN3 - John Brickley, Chris Spatola

Hall of Fame Classic "A" semifinal

North Alabama @ Pittsburgh, 12:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

William & Mary @ Notre Dame, 12:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfooot

Presbyterian @ Marquette, 1:00, FSN - Telly Hughes, Stephen Bardo

Wagner @ Fairfield, 1:00, ESPN3 - John Cummings, Joe DeSantis

Boston U. @ Eastern Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Bethune-Cookman @ Miami, 2:00, ACCN+ - Kyle Sielaf, Mike Gillian

Maine @ NC State, 2:00, ACCN+

Florida Atlantic vs. Towson, 2:00, FloHoops

Islands of the Bahamas consolation

Providence vs. South Carolina, 2:30, ESPN3 - John Brickley, Chris Spatola

Hall of Fame Classic "A" semifinal

Aquinas @ Western Michigan, 2:30, ESPN3 - Connor Clingen, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

ETSU @ Winthrop, 2:30, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Prairie View @ Lamar, 3:00, ESPN3 - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Texas State @ Drake, 3:00, ESPN3 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

Northwestern St. @ Rice, 3:00, ESPN3 - Alex Del Barrio, Matt Trent

North Florida @ Wright State, 3:00, ESPN3 - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Northern Iowa vs. Easten Kentucky, 3:00, FloHoops

Paradise Jam consolation

Albany @ Canisius, 3:30, ESPN+ - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

UMass-Lowell vs. Army (Brown), 3:30, ESPN+

Youngstown State @ Fordham, 3:30, ESPN+

MN-Morris @ North Dakota, 4:00, FS Nth.+

Southern @ George Mason, 4:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Drexel @ La Salle, 4:00, ESPN+

Cornell @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Jheryl Wilson

UNC Asheville vs. Coastal Carolina (NKU), 4:30, ESPN3 - Matt Sexton, Brady Laber

Furman @ 8 Villanova, 5:00, FS2 - Scott Graham, Donny Marshall

Montana State @ UC Santa Barbara, 5:00, Sidearm

Old Dominion vs. Kennesaw State, 5:00, FloHoops

Paradise Jam consolation

Montana vs. Miami [OH], 5:00, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas semifinal

Stetson @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, SELA website

Alabama A&M @ BYU, 6:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler

New Mexico State @ New Mexico, 6:00, Root/AT&T RM alt. - Jenny Cavnar, Joe Cravens

Sacred Heart @ Brown, 6:00, ESPN+

Cal St. Bakersfield vs. San Jose State (Bimini), 6:00, FloHoops

UMES @ North Texas, 6:00, CUSA.tv - Dave Barnett, Hank Dickenson

Manhattan @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brady Laber, Rich Hoyt

Lipscomb @ SMU, 7:00, ESPN3 - David Saltzman, Stephen Howard

Radford vs. Duquesne (Akron), 7:00, ESPN+

Miss. Valley State @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR

UC Merced @ UC Riverside, 7:00, Sidearm

Penn vs. Eastern Kentucky, 7:30, FloHoops

Paradise Jam consolation

Houston Baptist @ Wisconsin, 8:00, BTN - Jeff Levering, Ben Brust

Saint Louis @ Seton Hall, 8:00, FS2 - Dave Sims, Jim Spanarkel

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN3 - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Yale @ Memphis, 8:00, ESPN3 - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Bradley @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN3 - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Western Illinois @ Eastern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+

Fisk @ Tennessee State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Jacksonville @ South Alabama, 8:00, SALA website

Georgia Southern vs. Pepperdine, 8:00, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas semifinal

Norfolk State vs. Stony Brook, 8:30, ESPN3 - Pat O'Keefe, Rob Kennedy

Hall of Fame Tip-Off "B" consolation

UMBC vs. High Point (Bimini), 8:30, FloHoops

Willamette @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Portland @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinmeister


Sunday 11/18

Wake Forest vs. Valparaiso, 10:30AM, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Daymeon Fishback

Myrtle Beach Invitational 5th place

Ball State vs. Appalachian State, 11:00AM, ESPN3 - Jordan Bernfield, Cory Alexander

Charleston Classic 7th place

Siena vs. Holy Cross, 11:00AM, ESPN3 - Pat O'Keefe, Rob Kennedy

Hall of Fame Tip-Off "B" championship

North Dakota State vs. Towson, 11:00AM, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas 7th place

Georgetown vs. South Florida (Montego Bay), 12:00, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Cal St. Fullerton vs. Monmouth, 12:30, ESPN3 - Derek Jones, Daymeon Fishback

Myrtle Beach Invitational 7th place

UC Davis @ UT-Arlington, 1:00, ESPN+

Texas Southern @ Evansville, 1:00, ESPN+ - Nathan Croner, Kenton Crews, Kaleb Slagle

18 Michigan vs. Providence, 1:30, ESPN - John Brickley, Chris Spatola

Hall of Fame Tip-Off "A" championship

Alabama vs. Wichita State, 1:30, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Cory Alexander

Charleston Classic 5th place

UMass-Lowell vs. Sacred Heart (Brown), 1:30, ESPN+

Austin Peay vs. Campbell (Montego Bay), 2:00, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Wofford @ Oklahoma, 2:00, FSN - Chad McKee, Danan Hughes

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Lafayette, 2:00, LSN

Allen @ UNC Wilmington, 2:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro

Bryant @ Navy, 2:00, PLN

South Carolina State @ Ohio State, 2:00, BTN+ - Dylan Tyrer, James Zajaczkowski

Wilmington [DE] @ Delaware, 2:00, YouTube

Incarnate Word vs. Florida Atlantic, 2:00, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas 5th place

Warren Wilson @ NC Central, 2:00, Stretch

Indiana @ Arkansas, 3:30, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dalen Cuff

UNC Asheville vs. Manhattan (NKU), 3:30, ESPN3 - Matt Sexton, Brady Laber

Air Force vs. South Dakota (Bimini), 3:30, BD Global

George Washington vs. South Carolina, 4:00, ESPN2 - John Brickley, Chris Spatola

Hall of Fame Tip-Off "A" 3rd place

Saint Joseph's vs. West Virginia, 4:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Debbie Antonelli

Myrtle Beach Invitational 3rd place

Mount St. Mary's @ Maryland, 4:00, BTN - Dave O'Brien, Andy Katz

Charleston @ Oklahoma State, 4:00, FSN - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer, Allison Gappa

Southern Utah @ Seattle, 4:00, WAC DN

Army @ Brown, 4:00, ESPN+

Alcorn State @ Kent State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Columbia @ Fordham, 5:00, ESPN+

Samford @ Cleveland State, 5:00, ESPN+

Bethesda @ Idaho, 5:00, Pluto - Chris King

West Alabama @ UAB, 5:00, CAA.tv - David Crane

Miami [OH] vs. Pepperdine, 5:00, BD Global

Islands of the Bahamas 3rd place

Oregon State vs. Missouri, 5:30, FloHoops

Paradise Jam semifinal

Northeastern vs. Davidson, 6:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

Charleston Classic 3rd place

VMI @ 10 Kentucky, 6:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Andy Kennedy

Tennessee Tech @ Michigan State, 6:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Stephen Bardo

Central Michigan vs. San Jose State (Bimini), 6:00, FloHoops

UCF vs. Western Kentucky, 6:30, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Deb Antonelli

Myrtle Beach Invitational championship

Ohio vs. Loyola Marymount (Montego Bay), 6:30, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Coastal Carolina @ Northern Kentucky, 6:30, FS Ohio

Northern Iowa vs. 12 Kansas State, 7:30, FloHoops

Paradise Jam semifinal

Washington vs. Santa Clara (Vancouver), 8:00, ESPN3 - Eric Rothman, Caron Butler

Montana vs. Georgia Southern, 8:00, FloHoops

Islands of the Bahamas championship

16 Virginia Tech vs. 23 Purdue, 8:30, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham, Noah Savage

Charleston Classic championship

Cal St. Bakersfield vs. Weber State (Bimini), 8:30, FloHoops

Central Conn. St. vs. FAMU (Montego Bay), 9:00, CBS SN - Bill Roth, Mark Wise

Northern Arizona @ Hawaii, 10:00, Spec. HI

Minnesota vs. Texas A&M (Vancouver), 10:30, ESPN2 - Eric Rothman, Caron Butler

Week 3

Monday 11/19

Cayman Islands Classic 1st rd.: Akron vs. 16 Clemson, 11:00AM, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase 1st rd.: South Dakota State vs. Tulane, 11:00AM, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Paradise Jam 7th place: Kennesaw State vs. Eastern Kentucky, 1:00, FloHoops - Trevor Williams, Kevin Lehman

Cayman Islands Classic 1st rd.: Illinois State vs. Georgia, 1:30, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase 1st rd.: UC Irvine vs. UTSA, 1:30, BD Global - Spence Siegel

MGM Main Event "B" semifinal: Hartford vs. Utah Valley, 2:00, BD Global - Tony Cordasco

Maui Invitational 1st rd.: 8 Auburn vs. Xavier, 2:30, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

Paradise Jam 5th place: Old Dominion vs. Northern Iowa, 3:00, FloHoops - Trevor Williams, Kevin Lehman

Maui Invitational 1st rd.: 1 Duke vs. San Diego State, 4:30, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

Cayman Islands Classic 1st rd.: St. Bonaventure vs. Georgia State, 5:00, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Detroit Legends semifinal: Bowling Green vs. Hampton, 5:00, FloHoops - Gavin Schall

MGM Main Event "B" semifinal: Iona vs. Long Beach State, 5:00, BD Global - Tony Cordasco

Gulf Coast Showcase 1st rd.: Louisiana vs. Colorado State, 5:00, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Paradise Jam 3rd place: Oregon State vs. Penn, 5:30, FloHoops - Trevor Williams, Kevin Lehman

High Point vs. Air Force (Bimini), 6:00, FloHoops - Danny Lee, Ray Giacoletti

Fort Myers Challenge semifinal: Richmond vs. Loyola Chicago, 6:30, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, Bob Wenzel

Legends Classic semifinal: St. John's vs. California, 7:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Hall of Fame Classic semifinal: Missouri State vs. Nebraska, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Jon Sundvold

Eastern Michigan @ Rutgers, 7:00, BTN - Jason Horowitz, Jon Crispin

Oneonta @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Coppin State @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Jon Mozes

Western Michigan @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jim Barbar, Mark Adams

Chicago State @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Prairie View @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwanski, Darryl Kosciak

Robert Morris @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

North Carolina A&T @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mark Martin, Bob Bolen

Defiance @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstradt

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Massachusetts, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jay Burnham, Josh Maurer

Canisius @ 14 Florida State, 7:00, ACCN+ - Shawn Davison, Adrian Crawford

Binghamton @ Colgate, 7:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

UTRGV @ East Carolina, 7:00, ECU website - Jeff Charles, Si Seymour

St. Elizabeth @ Delaware State, 7:00, DSU website - No commentary

Longwood @ Charlotte, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Matt Swierad

Cayman Islands Classic 1st rd.: Boise State vs. Creighton, 7:30, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Trinity Baptist @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin O'Rourke, John Peters

Detroit Legends semifinal: Loyola [MD] vs. Detroit Mercy, 7:30, FloHoops - Gavin Schall

Paradise Jam championship: Missouri vs. 12 Kansas State, 7:30, FloHoops - Trevor Williams, Kevin Lehman

Gulf Coast Showcase 1st rd.: Toledo vs. FL Gulf Coast, 7:30, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Howard @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Arlington Baptist @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

SE Missouri @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

St. Francis [PA] @ 7 North Carolina, 8:00, ACCN+ - Kyle Straub, Joel James

Liberty @ Vanderbilt, 8:00, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Shan Foster

Ecclesia @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, ORU website - Adam Hildebrandt

Little Rock @ Tulsa, 8:00, TLSA website - Bruce Howard, J.R. Rollo

Northwestern St. @ Houston, 8:00, HOU website - Jeremy Branham, Elvin Hayes

MGM Main Event "A" semifinal: Saint Mary's vs. Utah State, 8:30, ESPN3 - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

UMBC vs. South Dakota (Bimini), 8:30, FloHoops - Danny Lee, Ray Giacoletti

Maui Invitational 1st rd.: Iowa State vs. Arizona, 9:00, ESPNU - Jason Benetti, Bill Walton

Fort Myers Challenge semifinal: Wyoming vs. Boston College, 9:00, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, Bob Wenzel

Cal Poly @ Washington State, 9:00, P12N/WA - Barry Tompkins, Ben Braun

Bethesda @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Mark Liptak

E. New Mexico @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher, Steve Yellen

Hall of Fame Classic semifinal: Texas Tech vs. USC, 9:30, ESPN2- Clay Matvick, Jon Sundvold

Legends Classic semifinal: Temple vs. VCU, 9:30, ESPN3 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Cal Baptist @ 6 Nevada, 10:00, Sta. FBK - Ari Wolfe, Steffi Sorensen, Dani Kluppenger

Lewis & Clark @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker

MGM Main Event "A" semifinal: Arizona State vs. 15 Mississippi State, 11:00, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Presbyterian @ 17 UCLA, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Maui Invitational 1st rd.: 3 Gonzaga vs. Illinois, 11:30, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Bill Walton


Tuesday 11/20

Cayman Islands Classic consolation: Akron vs. Illinois State, 11:00AM, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase consolation: South Dakota State vs. UTSA, 11:00AM, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Kentucky Christian @ VMI, 12:00, ESPN3 - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Cancún Challenge "B" 1st rd.: Western Carolina vs. Jacksonville State, 12:30, SpLive - No commentary

Cayman Islands Classic semifinal: 16 Clemson vs. Georgia, 1:30, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase consolation: Colorado State vs. FL Gulf Coast, 1:30, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Maui Invitational consolation: Xavier vs. San Diego State, 2:30, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Bill Walton

Cancún Challenge "B" 1st rd.: North Florida vs. Southern Miss, 3:00, SpLive - No commentary

Maui Invitational consolation: Iowa State vs. Illinois, 4:30, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Bill Walton

Legends Classic 3rd place: California vs. Temple, 5:00, ESPNU - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Cayman Islands Classic consolation: St. Bonaventure vs. Boise State, 5:00, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Detroit Legends 3rd place: Hampton vs. Loyola [MD], 5:00, FloHoops - Gavin Schall

Gulf Coast Showcase semifinal: Tulane vs. UC Irvine, 5:00, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Cancún Challenge "A" 1st rd.: Bradley vs. SMU, 6:00, CBS SN - Thad Anderson, Pete Gillen

Nicholls @ Ole Miss, 7:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Barry Booker

UT-Arlington @ Indiana, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Saint Peter's @ NC State, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS FL/Sun^, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS SW+, FS West, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN+, SportsTime Ohio

Cornell @ Connecticut, 7:00, SNY - Gary Apple, Tim Welsh, Maria Marino

South Carolina State @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

Hall of Fame Classic 3rd place: Missouri State vs. USC, 7:00, ESPN3 - Clay Matvick, Jon Sundvold

NC Central @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Martin Methodist @ North Alabama, 7:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matthew Davis

Savannah State @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder

Holy Cross @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

UMES @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Sybil Blaylock

Duquesne @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

Radford @ William & Mary, 7:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

The Citadel @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Ty Comer

NJIT @ Wagner, 7:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

SE Louisiana @ Miss. Valley State, 7:00, YouTube - Lee Hall

Quinnipiac @ New Hampshire, 7:00, AmEast - Mike Abelson

Navy @ Morgan State, 7:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

Samford @ 23 Ohio State, 7:00, BTN+ - Nolan Harmon, Hanna Williford, Caroline Rice

Regent @ Norfolk State, 7:00, NSU website - Ross Gordon

Omaha @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:00, BCU website - No commentary

Tougaloo @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, CUSA.tv - Dave Nitz, Jack Thigpen

Legends Classic championship: St. John's vs. VCU, 7:30, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Cayman Islands Classic semifinal: Georgia State vs. Creighton, 7:30, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Trevecca Nazarene @ Belmont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin Ingram, Greg Sage, Katie Myers

Detroit Legends championship: Bowling Green vs. Detroit Mercy, 7:30, FloHoops - Gavin Schall

Gulf Coast Showcase semifinal: Toledo vs. Louisiana, 7:30, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Mobile @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Maui Invitational semifinal: 8 Auburn vs. 1 Duke, 8:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Kanoa Leahey

Lipscomb @ 18 TCU, 8:00, FSN - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

FS Southeast, FS Southwest, FS Wisconsin

Concordia [NE] @ North Dakota, 8:00, FS North - Kyle Doperalski, Val Sussex

Long Island @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN3 - Scott Warras

Maine @ North Texas, 8:00, CUSA.tv - Dave Barnett, Hank Dickenson

Cancún Challenge "A" 1st rd.: Wright State vs. Penn State, 8:30, CBS SN - Thad Anderson, Pete Gillen

Marist @ Stephen F. Austin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Santa Clara vs. Minnesota (Vancouver), 9:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

Hall of Fame Classic championship: Nebraska vs. Texas Tech, 9:30, ESPN2 - Clay Matvick, Jon Sundvold

Maui Invitational semifinal: Arizona vs. 3 Gonzaga, 10:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Kanoa Leahey

Colorado @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Adrian Branch

Green Bay @ 21 Oregon, 10:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Matt Muehlebach

Pacific @ UNLV, 10:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

Tennessee State @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

Texas A&M vs. Washington (Vancouver), 11:30, ESPN2 - Eric Rothman, Caron Butler


Wednesday 11/21

Cayman Islands Classic 7th place: Akron vs. St. Bonaventure, 11:00AM, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase 7th place: UTSA vs. FL Gulf Coast, 11:00AM, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Battle4Atlantis 1st rd.: Oklahoma vs. Florida, 12:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Dan Dakich

Saint Louis vs. Pittsburgh (Brooklyn), 12:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

Cancún Challenge "B" consolation: Western Carolina vs. Southern Miss, 12:30, SpLive - No commentary

Winthrop @ 10 Kentucky, 1:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Mark Wise

Cayman Islands Classic 5th place: Illinois State vs. Boise State, 1:30, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase 7th place: North Dakota State vs. Colorado State, 1:30, BD Global - Spence Siegel

MGM Main Event "B" 3rd place: Hartford vs. Iona, 2:00, BD Global - Tony Cordasco

Battle4Atlantis 1st rd.: 25 Wisconsin vs. Stanford, 2:30, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Dan Dakich

Maui Invitational 5th place: San Diego State vs. Iowa State, 2:30, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

Boston U. @ Drexel, 3:00, CAA.tv - Ari Bluestein

Salve Regina @ Brown, 3:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

Cancún Challenge "B" championship: Jacksonville State vs. North Florida, 3:00, SpLive - No commentary

Western Illinois @ UT-Martin, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, John Hadler

Maui Invitational championship: 1 Duke vs. 3 Gonzaga, 5:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Kanoa Leahey

NIT Season Tip-Off semifinal: 5 Tennessee vs. Louisville, 5:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Fran Fraschilla

Fort Myers Challenge 3rd place: Richmond vs. Wyoming, 5:00, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Bob Wenzel

Cayman Islands Classic 3rd place: Georgia vs. Georgia State, 5:00, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

NC A&T @ Mount St. Mary's, 5:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Gulf Coast Showcase 3rd place: Tulane vs. Louisiana, 5:00, BD Global - Spence Siegel

MGM Main Event "B" championship: Utah Valley vs. Long Beach State, 5:00, BD Global - Tony Cordasco

Cancún Challenge "A" consolation: SMU vs. Wright State, 6:00, CBS SN - Thad Anderson, Pete Gillen

Molloy @ Stony Brook, 6:00, AmEast - Carl Reuter, Curt Hylton

Lehigh @ Siena, 6:00, SIE website - A.J. Kanell, Andy Grazulis

Washington vs. Minnesota (Vancouver), 6:30, BTN - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

Southern Wesleyan @ Furman, 6:30, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

NIT Season Tip-Off semifinal: 2 Kansas vs. Marquette, 7:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Fran Fraschilla

Battle4Atlantis 1st rd.: Butler vs. Dayton, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Richard Cross, Jimmy Dykes

Westminster [PA] @ Youngstown St., 7:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmidt

Coppin State @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

Prairie View @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Florida Memorial @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sean Salisbury, Artis Gilmore

Yale @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Berry, Bernie Cieplicki

Dartmouth @ 22 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Will Regan

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Princeton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

Colgate @ Syracuse, 7:00, ACCN+ - Noah Eagle, Matt Roe

Drake @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Steven Davis

Cal St. Fullerton @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv - Pat Foster, Justin Huntsman

Palm Beach Atl. @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

Fort Myers Challenge championship: Loyola Chicago vs. Boston College, 7:30, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Bob Wenzel

UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCN+ - Nathan McCreary, Jon Babul

Cayman Islands Classic championship: 16 Clemson vs. Creighton, 7:30, Sta. FBK  - Noah Coslov, Doug Gottlieb, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Gulf Coast Showcase championship: UC Irvine vs. Toledo, 7:30, BD Global - Spence Siegel

Maritime @ Army, 7:30, PLN - Rich DeMarco

St. Mary's [TX] @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, KRIS-DT2 - Steven King, Alan Harwell

Montana State @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+ - Brett Dolan, Kikko Haydar

E. New Mexico @ New Mexico State, 8:00, WAC DN - Jack Nixon, Justin Hawkins

N. Colorado @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, UIWtv - Jaime Valdez, Christian Vargas

SIU-Edwardsville @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Alabama State @ Iowa, 8:30, BTN - Jeff Levering, Jeff Settles

Cancún Challenge "A" consolation: Bradley vs. Penn State, 8:30, CBS SN - Thad Anderson, Pete Gillen

MGM Main Event "A" 3rd place: Saint Mary's vs. 16 Mississippi State, 8:30, BD Global - Tony Cordasco

Maui Invitational 7th place: Xavier vs. Illinois, 9:00, ESPNU - Jason Benetti, Bill Walton

Rice @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Battle4Atlantis 1st rd.: 4 Virginia vs. Middle Tennessee, 9:30, ESPN2 - Richard Cross, Jimmy Dykes

Harvard @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

USC Upstate @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker

Central Conn. St. @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

MGM Main Event "A" championship: Utah State vs. Arizona State, 11:00, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Maui Invitational 3rd place: 8 Auburn vs. Arizona, 11:30, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Bill Walton


Thu. 11/22 (Thanksgiving)

Battle4Atlantis semifinal: Oklahoma vs. 25 Wisconsin, 1:30, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Dan Dakich

AdvoCare Invitational 1st rd.: Villanova vs. Canisius, 1:30, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Dalen Cuff

Las Vegas Invit. "B" semifinal: Southern Illinois vs. Massachusetts, 1:30, FS1 - Alex Faust, Doug Gottlieb

Wooden Legacy 1st rd.: Miami vs. La Salle, 2:30, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Robbie Hummel

AdvoCare Invitational 1st rd.: Oklahoma State vs. Memphis, 3:30, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Dalen Cuff

UC Riverside @ Pacific, 3:30, TheW.tv - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Battle4Atlantis semifinal: Dayton vs. 4 Virginia, 4:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Dan Dakich

Las Vegas Invit. "B" semifinal: 6 Nevada vs. Tulsa, 4:00, FS1 - Alex Faust, Doug Gottlieb

Wooden Legacy 1st rd.: Northwestern vs. Fresno State, 4:30, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Robbie Hummel

Battle4Atlantis consolation: Florida vs. Stanford, 7:00, ESPN2 - Richard Cross, Jimmy Dykes

AdvoCare Invitational 1st rd.: Charleston vs. 19 LSU, 7:00, ESPNU - Mike Morgan, Tim Welsh

Las Vegas Invit. "A" semifinal: 7 North Carolina vs. Texas, 7:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz

AdvoCare Invitational 1st rd.: UAB vs. 14 Florida State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mike Morgan, Tim Welsh

Wooden Legacy 1st rd.: Seton Hall vs. Grand Canyon, 9:00, ESPN3 - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

Battle4Atlantis consolation: Butler vs. Middle Tennessee, 9:30, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Jimmy Dykes

Las Vegas Invit. "A" semifinal: 11 Michigan State vs. 17 UCLA, 10:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz

Wooden Legacy 1st rd.: Hawaii vs. Utah, 11:30, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams


Friday 11/23

AdvoCare Invitational semifinal: Villanova vs. Oklahoma State, 11:30AM, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dick Vitale

Battle4Atlantis 3rd place: Oklahoma vs. Dayton, 11:30AM, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Dan Dakich

Emerald Coast Classic "B" semifinal: Nicholls vs. NC Central, 12:00, YouTube - No commentary

VMI @ Stetson, 1:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

AdvoCare Invitational consolation: Canisius vs. Memphis, 1:30, ESPN3 - Mike Morgan, Tim Welsh

Battle4Atlantis championship: 25 Wisconsin vs. 4 Virginia, 2:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Dan Dakich

Wooden Legacy semifinal: Miami vs. Fresno State, 2:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Robbie Hummel

Robert Morris @ 24 Purdue, 2:00, BTN - Rob Blackmon, Shon Morris

Alcorn State @ Liberty, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Houston Baptist @ Wake Forest, 2:00, ACCN+ - Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

UMass-Boston @ UMass-Lowell, 2:00, AmEast - Bryan Stackpole, Nick Pelotte

Mars Hill @ Wofford, 2:00, SoCon

Boston U. @ Rutgers, 2:00, BTN+

James Madison @ Oakland, 2:30, ESPN3 - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstradt

Emerald Coast Classic "B" semifinal: Southern vs. Western Michigan, 2:30, YouTube - No commentary

Denver @ Seattle, 3:00, WAC DN - Dennis Patchin

Las Vegas Invitational "A" 3rd place: 7 North Carolina vs. 17 UCLA, 4:00, FOX - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery

Chattanooga @ Michigan, 4:00, BTN - Jordan Bernfield, Jon Crispin

Grambling @ Niagara, 4:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Prairie View @ Georgia Tech, 4:00, ACCN+ - Nathan McCreary, Jon Babul

AdvoCare Invitational semifinal: 19 LSU vs. 14 Florida State, 4:30, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Dalen Cuff

Wooden Legacy consolation: La Salle vs. Northwestern, 4:30, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Robbie Hummel

Howard @ Little Rock, 4:30, UALR website - Ray Tucker

Kent State @ Vanderbilt, 5:00, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Jessica Holman

Marshall @ Maryland, 6:00, BTN - Wayne Randazzo, Dan Bonner

Ave Maria @ Florida Intl., 6:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Las Vegas Invitational "A" championship: Texas vs. 11 Michigan State, 6:30, FOX - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery

NIT Season Tip-Off 3rd place: Louisville vs. Marquette, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

Battle4Atlantis 7th place: Stanford vs. Middle Tennessee, 7:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Jimmy Dykes

Tennessee State @ Kentucky, 7:00, SECN - Courtney Lyle, Pat Bradley

Emerald Coast Classic "A" semifinal: Cincinnati vs. George Mason, 7:00, CBS SN - Brad Johansen, Steve Lappas

Samford @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

AdvoCare Invitational consolation: Charleston vs. UAB, 7:00, ESPN3 - Mike Morgan, Tim Welsh

UL-Monroe @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Schabert, Frank Harrell

UC Santa Barbara vs. Portland State (Boise), 7:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ IUPUI, 7:00, NIAG website

UNC Greensboro @ Delaware, 7:00, UD website - Cory Nidoh, Bill Harman

UC Davis @ Indiana, 7:00, BTN+ - Luke Hallett, Max Bielfeldt, Mary Kate Hamilton

Northern Iowa @ Old Dominion, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ted Alexander, Dave Twardzik

South Alabama @ Texas A&M, 7:30, SECN+ - Andrew Monaco, John Thornton

Texas State vs. USC Upstate (U. of Portland), 7:30, YouTube

Alabama A&M @ Northwestern State, 7:30, NSU website - Tony Taglavore

Mississippi Col. @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Cleveland State @ 23 Ohio State, 8:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Stephen Howard

Albany @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warras

UT-Arlington @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+ - Benjamin Kelly, Manny Watkins

Lamar @ UT-Rio Grande Valley, 8:00, WAC DN

Abilene Christian @ Pacific, 8:30, TheW.tv - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

NIT Season Tip-Off championship: 5 Tennessee vs. 2 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

Wooden Legacy consolation: Grand Canyon vs. Utah, 9:00, ESPN3 - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

Northwest Nazarene vs. Idaho (Boise), 9:00, Pluto

Fairfield vs. Longwood (Seattle U.), 9:00, WAC DN

Battle4Atlantis 5th place: Florida vs. Butler, 9:30, ESPN3 - Richard Cross, Jimmy Dykes

Emerald Coast Classic "A" semifinal: Baylor vs. Ole Miss, 9:30, CBS SN - Brad Johansen, Steve Lappas

Las Vegas Invitational "B" championship: Massachusetts vs. 6 Nevada, 10:00, FS1 - Alex Faust, Doug Gottlieb

Southern Utah @ UNLV, 10:00, MWDN - Tony Cordasco, Marcus Bowman

Cal Poly @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker

Wooden Legacy semifinal: Seton Hall vs. Hawaii, 11:30, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams


Saturday 11/24

Las Vegas Invitational "B" 3rd place: Southern Illinois vs. Tulsa, 12:30AM, FS1 - Alex Faust, Doug Gottlieb

Emerald Coast Classic "B" 3rd place: NC Central vs. Southern, 11:00AM, YouTube - No commentary

Campbell @ Georgetown, 12:00, FSN - John Fanta, Tarik Turner

AT&T PIT, FS Midwest, FS North, FS Ohio, FS Southeast, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, YUR New England

New Hampshire @ Connecticut, 12:00, SNY - Gary Apple, Tom Woodward

DePaul @ Notre Dame, 12:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

American @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN3 - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Northeastern @ Davidson, 1:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Justin Parker

St. Francis [PA] @ 16 Virginia Tech, 1:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy

Governors State @ New Orleans, 1:00, UNO website - Jude Young

Emerald Coast Classic "B" championship: Nicholls State vs. Western Michigan, 1:30, YouTube - No commentary

Valparaiso @ West Virginia, 2:00, AT&T PIT - Robby Incmikoski, Nathan Adrian, Warren Baker

Stony Brook @ Rhode Island, 2:00, YUR NE - Stone Freeman, Tyler Krusz

Evansville @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Joel Godett, David Eha, Rachel Berry

W. New England @ Hartford, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jeff Dooley, Dan Lovallo

Chicago State @ Bradley, 2:00, ESPN3 - Brian Bedo, Matt McClain

Marist @ 22 Buffalo, 2:00, ESPN3 - Paul Peck, Will Regan

The Citadel @ South Florida, 2:00, ESPN3 - Ari Shanok, Mark Wise

Stockton @ Penn, 2:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Detroit Mercy @ Eastern Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Army @ Miami [OH], 2:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Western Kentucky @ Indiana State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Michael Winstead, Baylee Chamberlain, Beth Mauder

Central Penn @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

NJIT @ Long Island, 2:00, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Rider @ Wagner, 2:00, NEC FR - Joel Wahler

Montana State @ Omaha, 2:00, OMA website - Gary Sharp

Western Illinois @ Nebraska, 2:00, BTN+ - Zach Penrice, Grace Harmon

Colgate @ Siena, 2:00, SIE website - A.J. Kanell, Andy Grazulis

Oral Roberts @ Oakland, 2:30, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstradt

Lindenwood @ Illinois State, 3:00, ESPN3 - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

Princeton @ Monmouth, 3:00, ESPN+ - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

Avila @ UMKC, 3:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Denver vs. Longwood (Seattle U.), 3:00, WAC DN - Tyler Maun

Iona @ Providence, 4:00, FSN - Dave Sims, Dickey Simpkins

AT&T PIT, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS MW+, FS North, FS Ohio, FS Southeast, FS SW+, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, YES, YUR New England

Central Arkansas @ Saint Louis, 4:00, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

UW-Parkside @ UIC, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Belmont @ Kennesaw State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Nathan McCreary, Brandon Joseph, Autumn Johnson

North Dakota State @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Manhattan @ George Washington, 4:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

Sacred Heart @ Binghamton, 4:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

Saint Joseph's @ William & Mary, 4:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

Emerald Coast Classic "A" 3rd place: George Mason vs. Baylor, 4:00, YouTube - No commentary

Grambling vs. IUPUI (Niagara), 4:00, NIAG website - No commentary

Central Penn? @ UMES, 4:00, UMES website - Will DeBoer

Lehigh @ 12 Kansas State, 4:30, FS KC - Ben Boyle, Missy Heidrick, Bridget Howard

High Point @ East Carolina, 5:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Dartmouth @ San Francisco, 5:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olson, Jim Brovelli

Saint Peter's @ North Texas, 5:00, CUSA.tv - Zach Babb

Northern Colorado @ Texas Tech, 5:30, FS SW/SD/PT - Chuck Heinz, Jesús Arenas

FS Southwest, FS San Diego, Prime Ticket

Mercer @ NC State, 5:30, ACCN+ - Andrew Sanders, Ernie Myers

Cal Poly vs. USC Upstate (U. of Portland), 5:30, YouTube - Chris Sylvester

Houston @ BYU, 6:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Lauren McClain

Colorado @ Air Force, 6:00, AT&T RM/Root/AT&T SW alt. -Kyle Huson, Joe Cravens, Taylor McGregor

Northern Kentucky @ UCF, 6:00, ESPN3 - Bernie Guenther, Mike O'Donnell

Santa Clara @ San Jose State, 6:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Fairfield @ Seattle, 6:00, WAC DN - Dennis Patchin

North Dakota @ Utah Valley, 6:00, WAC DN - Josh Kullanki, Holton Hunsaker

Emerald Coast Classic "A" championship: Cincinnati vs. Ole Miss, 7:00, CBS SN - Brad Johansen, Pete Gillen

Hofstra @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - Scott Jackson, Rodney Ashby

NW Nazarene vs. Portland State (Boise), 7:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Niagara, 7:00, NIAG website

UTEP @ New Mexico, 7:30, MWDN - Robert Portnoy, Hunter Greene

Missouri State @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Texas State @ Portland, 8:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker

Harvard @ Saint Mary's, 9:00, TheW.tv - Alex Jensen

UC Santa Barbara vs. Idaho (Boise), 9:00, Pluto - Chris King

Jackson State @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jordan Carruth

Cal St. Fullerton @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Delaware State @ Washington State, 10:30, P12N WA - Greg Heister, Steve Lavin

Florida A&M @ Loyola Marymount, 10:30, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

Elon @ Pacific, 11:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty


Sunday 11/25

AdvoCare Invitational 7th place: Canisius vs. UAB, 10:30AM, ESPNU - Mike Morgan, Tim Welsh

AdvoCare Invitational championship: Villanova vs. 14 Florida State, 1:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dick Vitale

UMass-Lowell @ Duquesne, 1:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Mount St. Mary's @ Morgan State, 1:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Austin Ward

Siena Heights @ Central Michigan, 1:00, CMU website - Adam Jaksa, Riley Edwards

Wooden Legacy 5th place: Northwestern vs. Utah, 2:00, ESPNU - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

Bucknell @ Vermont, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jamie Scavatto, Bernie Cieplicki

Maine @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Lipscomb @ Morehead State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Dean Hardin

Alabama A&M @ Fordham, 2:00, ESPN+ - Darwin Zook, Tim McMaster

Savannah State @ Liberty, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian, Bobbi Bollig

St. Joseph's [NY] @ Columbia, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jared Smith, Blake Ralling

Miss. Valley State @ Illinois, 2:00, BTN+ - Stephen Cohn, Isaac Trotter, Mariah Guzman

Northern Illinois @ Oakland, 2:30, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstradt

Rice @ Wichita State, 3:00, YUR KS - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Incarnate Word @ SIU-Edwardsville, 3:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott, Colin Suhre

Drexel @ Bowling Green, 3:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, unknown

Lafayette @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 3:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jacobs

William Carey @ Southern Miss, 3:00, CUSA.tv - John Cox

Fairfield vs. Denver (Seattle U.), 3:00, WAC DN - Tyler Maun

AdvoCare Invitational 3rd place: Oklahoma State vs. 19 LSU, 4:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Dalen Cuff

Wooden Legacy 3rd place: Fresno State vs. Hawaii, 4:00, ESPNU - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

Furman @ UNC Asheville, 4:00, WMYA - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Pine Manor @ Central Conn. St., 4:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Oregon State @ Long Beach State, 5:00, Sidearm - Jason Schwartz

Fort Wayne @ Cleveland State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyancih

St. Edward's @ Stephen F. Austin, 5:30, ESPN3 - Rob Meyers

Hampton @ Richmond, 6:00, NBCS Wash. - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Bryant @ Brown, 6:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

Loyola [MD] @ Towson, 6:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morakes

Longwood @ Seattle, 6:00, WAC DN - Dennis Patchin

AdvoCare Invitational 5th place: Memphis vs. COC/UAB winner, 6:30, ESPNU - Mike Morgan, Tim Welsh

Cal St. Bakersfield @ USC, 7:00, P12N/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

South Carolina State @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom?, Bill Jones?

Wooden Legacy 7th place: La Salle vs. Grand Canyon, 8:00, ESPN3 - Doug Sherman, Robbie Hummel

Wooden Legacy championship: Miami vs. Seton Hall, 10:30, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Robbie Hummel

Week 4

Monday 11/26

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Nebraska @ Clemson, 7:00, ESPN2 - Roy Philpott, Cory Alexander

Glenville State @ Radford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, David Smith

Wofford @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN+ - Burch Antley, Alex English

Louisiana Tech @ Delaware, 7:00, YouTube - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

Winston-Salem St. @ Appalachian State, 7:00, APPY website - Harrison Battle, Randy Jackson

Stetson @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:00, BCU website - No commentary

Eastern Michigan @ TCU, 8:00, FSN - Brian Estrich, Colin Boddicker

AT&T Pittsburgh, FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS Ohio, FS San Diego, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wis.+, MSG/MSG2^, MASN2, Prime Ticket

Omaha @ Iowa State, 8:00, ISU synd. - John Walters, Eric Heft

Alcorn State @ Mississippi State, 8:00, SECN+ - Bart Gregory, Matt Wyatt

Murray State @ Alabama, 8:00, SECN+ - Eli Gold, Wimp Sanderson

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ UT-Rio Grande Valley, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

UTSA @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Bill Cousins

Louisiana Col. @ SE Louisiana, 8:00, SE Ch. - Parker Berthelot, Adam Cortez

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Minnesota @ Boston College, 9:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Santa Clara @ California, 9:00, P12N/BA - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery

North Dakota State @ 1 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ - Greg Heister, Richard Fox, Dan Dickau

AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, AT&T SW^, NBCS California, Root, Spectrum SN

Idaho State @ Pepperdine, 10:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

Texas Southern @ 18 Oregon, 11:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Steve Lavin


Tuesday 11/27

Bloomsburg @ St. Francis (PA), 6:00, NEC FR

Hartford @ Sacred Heart, 6:00, NEC FR - Randy Brochu, Allison Gaskins

UMES @ St. John's, 6:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Jim Spanarkel

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: 13 Virginia Tech @ Penn State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Deb Antonelli

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Illinois @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

North Florida @ Florida, 7:00, SECN - Taylor Zarzour, Daymeon Fishback

UMass-Lowell @ Connecticut, 7:00, SNY - Gary Apple, Tim Welsh

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Cincinnati, 7:00, FS Ohio - Tom Gelehrter, Terry Nelson

Brewton-Parker @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN3 - Frank Malloy, Sybil Blalock

American @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN3 - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Hiwasee @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN3 - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

ETSU @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, ESPN+ - Danny Waugh, Holden Malatas, Griffin Lail

Charlotte @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Justin Parker

Cedarville @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Tiffin @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

Iona @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

High Point @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Kennesaw State @ Georgia, 7:00, SECN+ - Jeff Dantzler, Marcus Thornton

Western Carolina @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ACCN+ - Evan Lepler, Richie Schueler

East Carolina @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro

Central Penn @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

Greensboro Col. @ UNCG, 7:00, SoCon

Stony Brook @ Norfolk State, 7:00, NSU website - Ross Gordon

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: 9 Michigan State @ Louisville, 7:30, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Missouri S&T @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+ - Zach Tate, Rebecca Gangemella

Northern Kentucky @ Morehead State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Dean Harden

Penn @ Delaware State, 7:30, DSU website

MW/MVC Challenge: 5 Nevada @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, ESPNEWS - Jordan Bernfield, Sean Harrington

Charleston S. @ Marquette, 8:00, FSN - Shane Bacon, Stephen Howard

AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS SE^, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, Root, WMEU-CD, YUR New England

North Texas @ Oklahoma, 8:00, FS OK

South Dakota @ Baylor, 8:00, FS SW+ - John Morris, Jim Haller

MW/MVC Challenge: Boise State @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

UT-Arlington @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN3 - Chad McKee, Rich Zvosec

Lamar @ SMU, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Stan Lewter

Savannah State @ Vanderbilt, 8:00, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Shan Foster

Howard Payne @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, Stretch

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Providence, 8:30, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Andy Katz

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: NC State @ 22 Wisconsin, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Robbie Hummel

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Pittsburgh @ 14 Iowa, 9:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Brooke Weisbrod

Temple @ Missouri, 9:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

E. Washington @ Washington, 9:00, P12N/WA - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

North Dakota @ Montana State, 9:00, SWX MT

MW/MVC Challenge: Southern Illinois @ Colorado State, 9:00, MWDN

Benedictine Mesa @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Indiana @ 3 Duke, 9:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

started on ESPN3, switched to ESPNEWS at about 9:55, then to ESPN at 10:08

Walla Walla @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

Jackson State @ San Diego State, 10:30, FS SD/PT - Kevin Barnett, Ryan Hollins, Annie Heilbrunn

CSUN @ Washington State, 11:00, P12N/WA - Guy Haberman, Steve Lavin


Wednesday 11/28

Georgia State @ Tulane, 1:00, TLN website - Todd Graffagnini

Miami (OH) @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Steve Physioc, Stephen Bardo

Eastern Kentucky @ 6 Tennessee, 6:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

Rider @ West Virginia, 6:30, AT&T PIT - Robby Incmikoski

Richmond @ Georgetown, 7:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Steve Lappas

Quinnipiac @ Massachusetts, 7:00, Eleven/NESN - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

UIC @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, NBCS Chi./Phi.+ - Matt Martucci, Joe Lunardi

VCU @ Old Dominion, 7:00, MASN - Scott Jackson, John Feinstein

Brown @ Rhode Island, 7:00, YUR NE

Cornell @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN

William & Mary @ Marshall, 7:00, WVAH-DT2

Kent State @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Stetson @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellious, Mike O'Donnell

Winthrop @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

Bradley @ IUPUI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Marcellus Barksdale

North Alabama @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast, Danny Rogers

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

MW/MVC Challenge: Wyoming @ Evansville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Peach, Marcus Wilson

Canisius @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ben Wagner, Joe Ceraulo

Vermont @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

Morgan State @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Boston U. @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Glasheen, John Scheinman

Holy Cross @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Sudikoff, Ben Altsher, Dylan Hornblum

Alabama State @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Gardner-Webb @ USC Upstate, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Jack Benjamin, Corey Hodges

Yale @ Bryant, 7:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Youngstown State @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR

Northeastern @ Bucknell, 7:00, PLN - Doug Birdsong

Wagner @ American, 7:00, PLN

Liberty @ Navy, 7:00, PLN

Siena @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv

NJIT @ Drexel, 7:00, CAA.tv - Rob Brooks, Mike Tuberosa

South Carolina St. @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv

Christendom @ NC Central, 7:00, Stretch

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Syracuse @ 16 Ohio State, 7:15, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Dan Dakich

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Rutgers @ Miami, 7:15, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: 4 Virginia @ 24 Maryland, 7:30, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jay Bilas

San Diego @ Ole Miss, 7:30, SECN+ - Seth Austin, Sean Tuohy

Binghamton @ Army, 7:30, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Central Michigan @ Sam Houston St., 7:30, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Paul Baxter

Florida Intl. @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:30, ESPN+ - David Moulton, Mike Gillian

Cleveland State @ DePaul, 8:00, FS2 - Wayne Randazzo, Dickey Simpkins

UMKC @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elena Lanson

UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Houston, 8:00, UH website

Rice @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

BYU @ Illinois State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warmann, Rich Zvosec

SIU-Edwardsville @ Western Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Reidy, Michael Harms, Collin Miller

Northern Illinois @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Fort Wayne @ Eastern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+

Saint Peter's @ 8 Auburn, 8:00, SECN+ - Brad Law, Joe Ciampi

South Alabama @ Southern Miss, 8:00, CUSA.tv

Little Rock @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA website

Louisiana @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website - Jude Young

Montana @ Creighton, 8:30, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Monmouth @ 10 Kentucky, 8:30, SECN - Richard Cross, Barry Booker

Omaha @ Arizona State, 9:00, P12N Ariz. - Daron Sutton, Eddie House

Portland @ Colorado, 9:00, P12N Mtn. - Drew Goodman, Mike Montgomery

Hawaii @ UCLA, 9:00, P12N/L.A. - J.B. Long, Matt Muehlebach

Western State @ Utah Valley, 9:00, UVU-tv - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Northern Colorado @ Denver, 9:00, Altitude - Todd Romero, Katy Winge

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: 19 Purdue @ 15 Florida State, 9:15, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, LaPhonso Ellis

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: Georgia Tech @ Northwestern, 9:15, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Jordan Cornette

MW/MVC Challenge: Missouri State @ Air Force, 9:15, MWDN - Josh Howe, Keith Barnett

ACC/Big Ten Challenge: 11 North Carolina @ 7 Michigan, 9:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

Portland State @ Stanford, 10:00, P12N BA - Ted Robinson, Dan Belluomini

MW/MVC Challenge: Indiana State @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Pacific @ Fresno State, 10:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

UC Irvine @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, TheW.tv

Northwest @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN

MW/MVC Challenge: Valparaiso @ UNLV, 10:30, AT&T RM/SW alt./Root - Nick Gismondi, Dave Bollwinkel

Long Beach State @ USC, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - Jim Watson, Richard Jefferson


Thursday 11/29

Hall of Fame Classic "A" semifinal: Marist vs. Dartmouth, 11:30AM, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Hall of Fame Classic "A" semifinal: Long Island vs. Albany, 2:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Alabama @ UCF, 7:00, ESPNU - Mike Morgan, Daymeon Fishback

Trinity Baptist @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Budrovich, Jay Sonnhalter

Sacred Heart @ Boston College, 7:00, ACCN+ - Eric Gallanty, Bill Spaulding

Coppin State @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv

Hampton @ Norfolk State, 7:00, NSU website - Ross Gordon

Belmont @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Boyd Kaiser, Blake Gardner

Florida A&M @ North Florida, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

East-West @ Chicago State, 8:00, WAC DN

McNeese @ SMU, 8:00, SMU website

Austin Peay @ Troy, 8:15, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

San Diego Chr. @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto

Georgia Southern @ Arizona, 9:00, P12N/AZ

Montana Western @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Mark Liptak

Jackson State @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv

Bethesda @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

Sacramento State @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

Northern Arizona @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm

Cal Baptist @ UC Riverside, 10:00, Sidearm


Friday 11/30

Hall of Fame Classic "B" semifinal: Milwaukee vs. 21 Buffalo, 5:30AM, BBC.com - Matt Smith?, Adrian Fulton

Hall of Fame Classic "B" semifinal: San Francisco vs. S.F. Austin, 8:00AM, BBC.com - Matt Smith?, Adrian Fulton

OU-Chillicothe @ Morehead State, 11:00AM, ESPN+

Hall of Fame Classic "A" 3rd place: Dartmouth vs. Albany, 12:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Hall of Fame Classic "A" championship: Marist vs. Long Island, 2:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

9 Michigan State @ Rutgers, 6:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Coastal Carolina @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

25 Mississippi State @ Dayton, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Steve Wolf

Radford @ 17 Texas, 7:00, LHN - Mark Neely, Lance Blanks

Appalachian State @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Patrick Kinas, Nate Ross

UMBC @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Duquesne vs. Pitt (PPG Paints), 7:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

Niagara @ St. Francis [PA], 7:00, NEC FR

Vermont @ Towson, 7:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morekas

Delaware @ UMES, 7:00, YouTube

Central Michigan @ TCU, 7:30, FSN - Brian Estridge, Colin Boddicker

22 Wisconsin @ 14 Iowa, 8:00, BTN - Jeff Levering, Stephen Bardo

Colgate @ South Florida, 8:00, ESPN3 - Bernie Guenther, Mark Wise

Oklahoma State vs. Minnesota (U.S. Bank), 10:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Shon Morris


Saturday 12/1

Hall of Fame Classic "B" 3rd place: Milwaukee vs. Stephen F. Austin, 8:00AM, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Hall of Fame Classic "B" championship: 21 Buffalo vs. San Francisco, 10:30AM, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Georgia Tech vs. St. John's (AA Arena), 12:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Mark Adams

Louisville @ Seton Hall, 12:00, FOX - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz

Oakland @ Xavier, 12:00, FS1 - Vince Welch, Nick Bahe

UNC Greensboro @ Kentucky, 1:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Northwestern @ Indiana, 1:00, BTN

Mount St. Mary's @ Loyola [MD], 1:00, MASN

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Holy Cross, 1:00, NESN+ - Kevin Gehl, Elijah Gonzalez

Ball State @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN3 - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Mercer @ The Citadel, 1:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Jacksonville State @ North Alabama, 1:00, ESPN+

Tennessee Tech @ Chattanooga, 1:00, ESPN+ - Todd Agne, Craig Cecil

Fairfield @ Army, 1:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Maine @ Saint Peter's, 1:00, SPC website

1 Gonzaga @ Creighton, 2:00, FOX - Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall, Lisa Byington

Monmouth @ Bucknell, 2:00, Stadium - Joe Vasile, Terry Conrad

UMKC @ Fort Wayne, 2:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

Albion @ Evansville, 2:00, ESPN3 - Kenton Crews, Nathan Cromer

Wilberforce @ Miami [OH], 2:00, ESPN3 - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Hartwick @ Binghamton, 2:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman

Belmont @ Green Bay, 2:00, ESPN3 - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Wright State @ Indiana State, 2:00, ESPN+

Eastern Kentucky @ High Point, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

USC Upstate @ Western Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Evan Stockton, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

Bowling Green @ Hartford, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Cleveland State @ Toledo, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

Hofstra @ Kennesaw State, 2:00, ESPN+

UL-Monroe @ Ole Miss, 2:00, SECN+ - Seth Austin, Marc Dukes

New Hampshire @ Bryant, 2:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Arkansas State @ Lehigh, 2:00, PLN

Boston U. @ Elon, 2:00, CAA.tv

Robert Morris @ Drexel, 2:00, CAA.tv - Rob Brooks, Mike Tuberosa

Kansas State @ Marquette, 2:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Bardo

20 Texas Tech vs. Memphis (AA Arena), 2:30, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Mark Adams

23 Villanova vs. La Salle (Palestra), 3:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, LaPhonso Ellis

Colorado State @ Colorado, 3:00, P12N Mtn. - Guy Haberman, Don MacLean

Eastern Michigan @ Northeastern, 3:00, NESN+ - Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli, Jim Cain

UT-Rio Grande Valley @ UT-Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+

Savannah State @ Gardner-Webb, 3:00, ESPN+

Southern Illinois @ SIU-Edwardsville, 3:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott, Colin Suhre

Harvard @ Siena, 3:00, ESPN+

MW/MVC Challenge: San Diego State @ Illinois State, 3:00, ESPN+

VMI @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+

Eastern Illinois @ Chicago State, 3:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

19 Purdue @ 7 Michigan, 3:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Dan Dakich, Kris Budden

Marshall @ Ohio, 3:30, ESPN+

Youngstown State @ West Virginia, 4:00, AT&T PIT - Rob King, Warren Baker, Nate Adrian, Robby Incmikoski

Loyola Chicago @ UIC, 4:00, NBCS Chi. - Jordan Bernfield, Jonathan Hood

Idaho @ North Dakota, 4:00, FS Nth.+

George Washington @ Princeton, 4:00, NBCS Wash./Phi. - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

George Mason @ William & Mary, 4:00, YUR VA

Delaware State @ St. Bonaventure, 4:00, ESPN+

Regent @ Hampton, 4:00, ESPN+

Western Carolina @ Furman, 4:00, ESPN+ - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Norfolk State @ Kent State, 4:00, ESPN+

Brown @ Navy, 4:00, CAA.tv

Charlotte @ Col. of Charleston, 4:00, CAA.tv

McNeese @ NC Central, 4:00, Stretch

Texas State @ UTSA, 4:00, CUSA.tv

Florida Atlantic @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, BCU website

Sam Houston State @ Little Rock, 4:00, UALR website

5 Nevada @ USC, 4:30, FOX - Aaron Goldsmith, Jim Jackson, Kristina Pink

SE Louisiana @ Tulane, 4:30, CST - Tim Grubbs, Victor Howell

Cal St. Bakersfield @ South Dakota, 4:30, MidCo - ?, Elaina Lanson

NC State vs. Vanderbilt (AA Arena), 5:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Dalen Cuff

Rhode Island @ Providence, 5:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Dickey Simpkins

Penn State @ 24 Maryland, 5:00, BTN - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

Tulsa @ Utah, 5:00, P12N Mtn. - Drew Goodman, Eldridge Recasner

Butler @ Saint Louis, 5:00, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

Detroit Mercy @ Akron, 5:00, ESPN3 - Dave Skoczen, Jacki Windon

Grambling @ LSU, 5:00, SECN+ - Chris Blair

Central Conn. St. @ 15 Virginia Tech, 5:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy

Houston Baptist @ Louisiana Tech, 5:00, CUSA.tv

Stanford @ 2 Kansas, 5:30, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jay Bilas

Temple @ Saint Joseph's, 5:30, NBCSN - Rich Lerner, Jordan Cornette

NJIT @ UMass-Lowell, 5:30, ESPN3 - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Lamar @ Rice, 5:30, ESPN3 - David Saltzman, Ben Braun

North Florida @ Charleston S., 5:30, ESPN+

Cincinnati @ UNLV, 6:00, CBS SN - Ben Holden, Steve Lappas

Northern Colorado @ Wyoming, 6:00, MWDN - Kyle Huson, Liv Roberts

Georgia State @ Liberty, 6:00, ESPN3 - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

South Carolina St. @ Jacksonville, 6:00, ESPN+

Lipscomb @ Middle Tennessee, 6:00, CUSA.tv

Drake vs. North Dakota St. (U.S. Bank), 6:30, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Brian Shawn

Stetson @ 3 Duke, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Cory Alexander

Missouri State @ Oregon State, 7:00, P12N/OR - Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

Iona @ VCU, 7:00, SNY/MASN

Tennessee State @ Western Kentucky, 7:00, HSSN

ETSU @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+

James Madison @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+

Cal Poly @ Fresno State, 7:00, MWDN

Northern Arizona @ Santa Clara, 7:00, TheW.tv

Davidson @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv

Quinnipiac @ Stony Brook, 7:00, AmEast

Fordham @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website

Wake Forest @ Richmond, 7:30, NBCSN - Ryan Burr, David Kaplan

Yale vs. Miami (AA Arena), 7:30, ESPN3 - Dave LaMont, Dalen Cuff

Western Illinois @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+

Cornell @ Syracuse, 8:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Tim McCormick

Baylor @ Wichita State, 8:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

MW/MVC Challenge: New Mexico @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tom Ackerman, Kevin Lehman

Southern @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+

Prairie View @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+

Florida A&M @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+

Florida Intl. @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+

Abilene Christian @ Pepperdine, 8:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

Eastern Washington @ Seattle, 8:00, WAC DN

UNC Asheville @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+

18 Oregon @ Houston, 9:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Jon Sundvold

Boise State @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

South Dakota State vs UNI (U.S. Bank), 9:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Brian Shawn

Denver @ Utah Valley, 9:00, UVU-tv

BYU @ Weber State, 9:00, KJZZ - Dave Fox, Lance Allred

Cal Lutheran @ Cal St. Fullerton, 9:00, Stretch

Northwestern St. @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv

Texas Southern @ Arizona State, 9:30, P12N/AZ

California @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Sean Farnham

Long Beach State @ San Diego, 10:00, FS SD

Air Force @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Portland Bible @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Utah State @ UC Irvine, 10:00, Stretch

Sacramento State @ CSUN, 10:00, Stretch

Miss. Valley State @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN


Sunday 12/2

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ 6 Tennessee, 12:00, SECN - Sam Ravech, Mark Wise

Arizona @ Connecticut, 1:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Connors, Seth Greenberg

Colgate @ FL Gulf Coast, 1:30, ESPN+

Sacred Heart @ Lafayette, 2:00, LSN

UC Riverside @ Valparaiso, 2:00, ESPN+

Delaware @ Columbia, 2:00, ESPN+

UCF @ Missouri, 3:00, ESPNU - Dave Neal, Sean Harrington

Oral Roberts @ SMU, 3:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Stephen Howard

Rust @ Southern Miss, 3:00, CUSA.tv - John Cox

UMES @ East Carolina, 4:00, ECU website

Illinois @ Nebraska, 5:00, BTN - Mike Monaco, Shon Morris

Minnesota @ 16 Ohio State, 7:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jon Crispin

UC Santa Barbara @ Washington, 8:00, P12N/WA

Loyola Marymount @ UCLA, 10:00, P12N/L.A. - Anne Marie Anderson, Bill Walton

Week 5

Monday 12/3

18 Iowa @ 10 Michigan State, 6:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Jim Jackson

Liberty @ Georgetown, 6:30, FS2 - John Fanta, Sarah Kustok

Reinhardt @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN3 - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Vermont @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Texas Southern @ Georgia, 7:00, SECN+ - Jeff Dantzler, Dean Keener

Morgan State @ 4 Virginia, 7:00, ACCN+ - Dave Koehn, Chelsea Shine

Niagara @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

St. Joseph's [NY] @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 7:00, NEC FR

UMBC @ Coppin State, 7:00, UStream

Cairn @ Delaware State, 7:30, YouTube - Byron Moore

Northwestern State @ Texas A&M, 8:00, SECN - Taylor Zarzour, Barry Booker

Rutgers @ 12 Wisconsin, 8:00, BTN - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo

Troy @ 11 Florida State, 8:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Brian Oliver

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS West, FS Wisconsin, NESN, Root

North Dakota State @ Iowa State, 8:00, ISU synd. - John Walters, Eric Heft

Florida A&M @ DePaul, 8:30, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Dickey Simpkins

Col. of Idaho @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto


Tuesday 12/4

New Hampshire @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Jim Spanarkel

Oklahoma vs. Notre Dame (MSG), 7:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

Providence @ Boston College, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Malcolm Huckaby

Indiana @ Penn State, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Holy Cross @ Massachusetts, 7:00, Eleven/NESN+ - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

Northern Kentucky @ Cincinnati, 7:00, FS Ohio - Jim Day, Terry Nelson

St. Francis [PA] @ American, 7:00, NBCS Wash. - Dan Laing, David Aldridge, Chloe Pavlech

Detroit Mercy @ Dayton, 7:00, Spec. OH - Dwight Burgess, Josh Postorino

Fordham @ Maine, 7:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Army @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Rob Kennedy

Howard @ Appalachian State, 7:00, ESPN+

Winthrop @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Justin Parker

Jacksonville @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+ -

Central Michigan @ Youngstown St., 7:00, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt

Bucknell @ La Salle, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Miami @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Northeastern @ Syracuse, 7:00, ACCN+ - Matt Park, Steve Evans

Saint Peter's @ Clemson, 7:00, ACCN+

UMass-Lowell @ Boston U., 7:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Radford @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv

25 Furman @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

Prairie View @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, CUSA.tv

Bradley @ Little Rock, 7:30, UALR website

UNC Asheville @ 8 Auburn, 8:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Sean Harrington

Wofford @ 2 Kansas, 8:00, Jayhawk - Dave Armstrong, Chris Piper

South Dakota State @ Memphis, 8:00, WLMT - David Woloshin, Jon Albright, Jessica Benson

Lamar @ Houston, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Reid Gettys

High Point @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN3 - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Lipscomb @ Belmont, 8:00, ESPN+

Fontbonne @ Eastern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+

Campbell @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, ESPN+ - Grant Boone, Ron Holmes

McNeese @ 18 Mississippi State, 8:00, SECN+ - Bart Gregory, Matt Wyatt

Georgia State @ Alabama, 8:00, SECN+ - Roger Hoover, Wimp Sanderson

UT-Arlington @ Missouri, 8:00, SECN+ - Ben Arnet, Jarret Sutton, Bill Roundtree

Trinity @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, UIWtv

SE Missouri @ Miss. Valley State, 8:00, YouTube - Lee Hall

North Alabama @ UAB, 8:00, CUSA.tv - David Crane

Evansville @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ARST website

UTEP @ Marquette, 8:30, FS1 - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo

Florida vs. West Virginia (MSG), 9:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

5 Michigan @ Northwestern, 9:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Jon Crispin

South Dakota @ Colorado, 9:00, P12N/Mtn. - J.B. Long, Casey Jacobsen

New Mexico @ NM State, 9:00, Eleven/FS AZ+/FS SW+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

UC Merced @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3

Bethune-Cookman @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, TheW.tv


Wednesday 12/5

Lafayette @ Connecticut, 6:00, ESPNU - Jon Meterparel, Mark Adams

Ohio @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Vince Welch, Nick Bahe

Mount St. Mary's @ St. John's, 6:30, FS2 - Dave Sims, Tarik Turner

Hartford @ 3 Duke, 7:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, LaPhonso Ellis

19 Ohio State vs. Illinois (Chicago), 7:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Robbie Hummel

Brown @ Butler, 7:00, FSN - Jay Alter, Jordan Cornette

AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wis.+, MASN2, Root, SportsTime Ohio

Marshall @ Duquesne, 7:00, AT&T PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Illinois State @ UIC, 7:00, NBCS Chi.

Coppin State @ Richmond, 7:00, NBCS Was.+

Akron @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81

LeMoyne @ 17 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN3

Robert Morris @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN3

Johnson & Wales @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN3

Miami [OH] @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Detroit Mercy @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN3 - Mason Lowry, Jim Gast

Colgate @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+

Western Illinois @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+

Lehigh @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+

Saint Joseph's @ Princeton, 7:00, ESPN+

USC Upstate @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+

Quinnipiac @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+

Siena @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ben Wagner, Joe Ceraulo

Towson @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+

William & Mary @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+

North Texas @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCN+

Western Carolina @ NC State, 7:00, ACCN+

VMI @ 15 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy

Monmouth @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv

Loyola [MD] @ Drexel, 7:00, CAA.tv

Stony Brook @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website

Binghamton @ Morgan State, 7:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany

Navy @ Delaware, 7:00, YouTube - Scott Klatzkin

Mercer @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, CUSA.tv

Middle Tennessee @ Vanderbilt, 7:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Pat Bradley

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ 13 Texas Tech, 7:30, FS SW+

Bowling Green @ Cleveland State, 7:30, ESPN+

Hampton @ Coastal Carolina, 7:30, CCU website

VCU @ Texas, 8:00, ESPNU - Mark Neely, Lance Blanks

Oklahoma State @ Tulsa, 8:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Texas State @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, Eleven/CST

FL Gulf Coast @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB

UC Davis @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN3

Loyola NO @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+

Saint Louis @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Western Kentucky @ Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+

North Dakota @ UT-Rio Grande Valley, 8:00, WAC DN

South Alabama @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website

UT-Martin @ Tulane, 8:00, TLN website

Temple @ 21 Villanova, 8:30, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Bill Raftery, John Giannini

UNC Wilmington @ 14 North Carolina, 9:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

Nebraska @ Minnesota, 9:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

Utah State @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv

Idaho @ Washington State, 9:00, P12N/WA

Ball State @ Loyola Chicago, 9:00, NBCS Chi.

South Carolina @ Wyoming, 9:00, Sta. FBK

Denver @ Air Force, 9:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

TCU @ SMU, 10:00, ESPNU - Lowell Galindo, Tim Welsh

Arkansas @ Colorado State, 10:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

San Diego @ San Diego State, 10:00, Sta. FBK

Weber State @ Fresno State, 10:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

UT-Permian Basin @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty

Portland @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto

Cal St. San Marcos @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm

Southern Utah @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm

Loyola Marymount @ Cal St. Fullerton, 10:00, Sidearm

UC Irvine @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Washington @ 1 Gonzaga, 11:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

San Francisco @ California, 11:00, P12N/BA - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini


Thursday 12/6

Bob Jones @ Gardner-Webb, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Brendan Boylan

23 Maryland @ Purdue, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Oakland @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN3 - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

IU-Kokomo @ IUPUI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Warren Wilson @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

Charlotte @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ACCN+ - Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

Kentucky Christian @ Wofford, 7:00, SoCon

Iowa State @ 18 Iowa, 8:00, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, Andy Katz

Drake @ Milwaukee, 8:00, FS Wis./MW - Wayne Larrivee, Justin Lettenberger

Trinity Christian @ Chicago State, 8:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Utah Valley @ Arizona, 9:00, P12N/AZ - J.B. Long, Steve Lavin

Omaha @ Seattle, 9:00, WAC DN

Bethune-Cookman @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Pepperdine @ UC Riverside, 10:00, Sidearm


Friday 12/7

Massachusetts @ Providence, 7:00, FS1 - Brian Custer, Vin Parise

Oral Roberts @ Missouri, 7:00, SECN - Matt Schick, Jon Sundvold

James Madison @ George Mason, 7:00, MASN - Bill Rohland, Craig Esherick

Frostburg State @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, T.J. Wengert

Bryant @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, John Giannini

UNC Greensboro @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

ME-Fort Kent @ UMass-Lowell, 7:00, AmEast - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Saint Mary's vs. New Mexico (Staples), 7:00, FloHoops - Chris Sylvester, Damin Esper

Louisiana Tech @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Southern @ South Dakota State, 8:00, SDST website

USC vs. TCU (Staples), 9:30, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

Idaho State @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv

6 Nevada vs. 20 Arizona State (Staples), 11:59, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Jay Bilas


Saturday 12/8

Schreiner @ Abilene Christian, 11:30AM, ACU website - Grant Boone

9 Kentucky vs. Seton Hall (MSG), 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Andy Katz

South Carolina @ 5 Michigan, 12:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Len Elmore

10 Michigan State @ Florida, 12:00, CBS - Carter Blackburn, Clark Kellogg

Pittsburgh @ West Virginia, 12:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

Wichita St. vs. Oklahoma (Okla. City), 12:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Tim Welsh

DePaul @ Northwestern, 12:00, BTN - Shon Morris, Cory Provus

Central State @ Eastern Michigan, 12:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Western Carolina @ UNC Asheville, 1:00, WMYA - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Advanced from 5:30 (severe storm)

Grambling @ UCF, 1:00, ESPN3 - Ari Shanok, Mike O'Donnell

UAB @ Memphis, 1:00, ESPN3 - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Marist @ Stetson, 1:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

Truman State @ Indiana State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Jordan Eldridge, Lonnie Walker II, Garrett Short

PSU--Wilkes-Barre @ Central Conn. St., 1:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Rhode Island vs. Holy Cross (DCU), 1:00, PLN

Xavier @ Cincinnati, 2:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

BYU vs. Utah (Vivint), 2:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

Saint Joseph's @ 21 Villanova, 2:00, FS1

UNLV @ Illinois, 2:00, BTN - Jeff Levering, Deon Thomas

Western Michigan @ Youngstown State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmitt

Lafayette @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Dubuque @ Northern Iowa, 2:00, ESPN3 - Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

Maine @ Dartmouth, 2:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Jeremy Stout

NC Central @ Appalachian State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Pierre Banks

Stony Brook @ Brown, 2:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Brendan McGair

Fort Wayne @ Miami [OH], 2:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

UMBC @ Drexel, 2:00, CAA.tv

UMKC @ South Dakota, 2:00, SDAK website - Joe Van Goor

Louisville @ Indiana, 2:30, FOX - Joe Davis, Steve Lavin, Lisa Byington

aired on FS2 and Louisville and Indianapolis FOX affiliates from start; every other station switched at 2:45

Rutgers @ Fordham, 2:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Bob Wenzel

Toledo @ Marshall, 2:30, WVAH-DT2

Loyola [MD] @ Binghamton, 2:30, AmEast - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

Long Island @ Saint Peter's, 3:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

Johnson & Wales @ Gardner-Webb, 3:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

Harris-Stowe @ SIU-Edwardsville, 3:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott, Colin Suhre

Georgetown @ Syracuse, 3:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, LaPhonso Ellis

Western Kentucky @ Arkansas, 3:30, SECN - Sam Ravech, Mark Wise

Radford @ Ohio, 3:30, ESPN3 - Russ Eisenstein, Toni Roesch

Clemson vs. 22 Mississippi State (Newark, NJ), 4:00 - Jon Sciambi, Chris Spatola

Loyola Chicago vs. 23 Maryland (Baltimore), 4:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jon Crispin

Houston @ Oklahoma State, 4:00, FSN - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer, Allison Gappa

AT&T PIT, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS Ohio, FS San Diego, FS Southeast, FS SW+, FS Sun, FS Wis.+, MASN2, MSG Plus, Prime Ticket

Tulane @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Dave Calloway

UT-Martin @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Valparaiso @ George Washington, 4:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

Penn @ La Salle, 4:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendergast

William & Mary @ Hampton, 4:00, ESPN+ -Gerald Evans, Zachary Bragg

Wright State @ Kent State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder

17 Buffalo @ St. Bonaventure, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ben Wagner, Joe Ceraulo

Oakland @ Northeastern, 4:00, CAA.tv - Alex Vispoli, Patrick McHugh

Central Washington @ Boise State, 4:00, MWDN

Army @ Air Force, 4:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

Sam Houston State @ Colorado State, 4:00, MWDN - Brian Roth, Adam Nigon

Lehigh @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, NEC FR

Siena @ Robert Morris, 4:00, NEC FR

Rider @ Hofstra, 4:00, CAA.tv

Arkansas State @ Minnesota, 4:00, BTN+

Mid-American Chr. @ UTSA, 4:00, CUSA.tv

Northern Illinois @ Butler, 4:30, FS1 - Vince Welch, Nick Bahe

16 Kansas State @ Tulsa, 4:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Steve Lappas

Weber State vs. Utah State (Vivint), 4:30, AT&T SN/Root - Steve Brown, Joe Cravens

Southern Utah @ Central Michigan, 4:30, ESPN3 - Adam Jaska, Jesse Goldberg-Strassler

25 Furman @ USC Upstate, 4:30, ESPN+ - Dave Weinstein, James Blackburn, Corey Hodges

12 Wisconsin @ Marquette, 5:00, FOX - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo, Evan Daniels

Calvary @ Austin Peay, 5:00, ESPN+ - Christian Christenson, Aaron King, Brice Bement

Houston Baptist @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Yale @ 3 Duke, 5:30, ESPN - Doug Sherman, Jordan Cornette

Creighton @ 24 Nebraska, 6:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Robbie Hummel

UIC @ Colorado, 6:00, P12N/Mtn. - Drew Goodman, Ben Braun

Middle Georgia St. @ Jacksonville, 6:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Lauren Cevis

Green Bay @ Bowling Green, 6:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, Ryan Strodtbeck

Northern Kentucky @ Eastern Kentucky, 6:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

UT-Arlington @ North Texas, 6:00, CUSA.tv - Dave Barnett, Hank Dickenson

11 Florida State vs. Connecticut (Newark, NJ), 6:30, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Chris Spatola

Central Arkansas @ Little Rock, 6:30, UALR website

Monmouth @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Hartford @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - James Scavotto, Bernie Cieplicki

Long Beach State @ Fresno State, 7:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

Southern Illinois @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+ - Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

Omaha @ Oregon, 8:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Eldridge Recasner

Ole Miss @ Illinois State, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

E. Washington @ North Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Utah Valley @ Northern Arizona, 8:00, NAU-tv - Mitch Strohman, Matt Jarecki, Corderro McMurry

Murray State @ Middle Tennessee, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Alex Myers, Kaitlyn Runion

Eastern Illinois @ Western Illinois, 8:00, WIU website - Brendan Reidy, Michael Harms

New Mexico St. vs. 2 Kansas (Kansas City, MO), 8:30, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Jon Sundvold

Dayton @ 8 Auburn, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Pat Bradley

Jackson State @ Pepperdine, 10:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

Sacramento State @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker, Scott Hermo

Bethune-Cookman @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm

Montana @ UC Irvine, 10:00, Sidearm

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, John Ford

Caltech @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Notre Dame @ UCLA, 10:30, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

San Diego State @ California, 10:30, P12N/BA - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery

UH-Hilo @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson


Sunday 12/9

Columbia vs. Iona (MSG), 11:00AM, FS1 - Brian Custer, Sarah Kustok

New Hampshire @ Niagara, 12:30, NIAG website

Arizona @ Alabama, 1:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Princeton @ St. John's, 1:00, FS1 - Brian Custer, Sarah Kustok

Notre Dame [OH] @ Cleveland State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Longwood @ Duquesne, 1:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

VMI @ Chattanooga, 1:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

South Carolina St. @ 15 Virginia Tech, 1:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy

Fairfield @ Old Dominion, 1:00, CUSA.tv

VCU @ 4 Virginia, 1:30, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, FS Wisconsin, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Incarnate Word @ LSU, 2:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Sean Harrington

Coastal Carolina @ Wofford, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

Ball State @ Evansville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Peach, Marcus Wilson

Florida A&M @ Georgia Tech, 2:00, ACCN+ - Richard Musterer, Jon Babul

New Rochelle @ Wagner, 2:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

Georgia College @ Charleston, 2:00, CAA.tv

St. Francis [PA] @ Delaware, 2:00, YouTube

Navy @ Lipscomb, 2:30, ESPN+ - Justin Seamon, Jonathan Seamon

1 Gonzaga vs. 7 Tennessee (TSR Arena), 3:00, ESPN - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

Hiwasee @ Tennessee Tech, 3:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

Tennessee State @ Coppin State, 3:00, UStream

Oregon State @ Saint Louis, 3:30, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

Milwaukee @ North Dakota, 4:00, FS Wis./Nth. - Kyle Doperalski, Val Sussex

CSUN @ San Diego, 4:00, TheW.tv

Western State @ Denver, 4:30, DU website - Chuckie Kempf, Brooke Weisbrod

Sonoma State @ Santa Clara, 5:00, TheW.tv

6 Nevada vs. Grand Canyon (TSR Arena), 5:30, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

Purdue @ Texas, 6:00, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

Southern @ Iowa State, 6:00, Cyclones.tv - John Walters, Eric Heft

Montana St. vs. Wash. St. (Kennewick, WA), 7:00, P12N/WA - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau

Seattle @ Washington, 9:00, P12N/WA - Aaron Goldsmith, Don MacLean

Week 6

Monday 12/10

Sacred Heart @ Dartmouth, 12:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

ME-Machias @ Maine, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Morehead State @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen

Hofstra @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website - Greg Mescall, Connor Giblin

Long Beach State @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zack Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Cal State Fullerton @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, TheW.tv - Alex Jensen


Tuesday 12/11

Millsaps @ Southern Miss, 5:00, CUSA.tv - John Cox

17 Villanova @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Loyola (MD) @ Maryland, 7:00, BTN - Dave O'Brien, Dan Bonner

Georgia Southern @ UCF, 7:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

Charleston S. @ 23 Furman, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

South Carolina State @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian, Bobbi Bollig

Albany @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Ellis, Frank Maturo

Towson @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

UMass-Lowell @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 7:00, NEC FR - Pete McCarthey, Barry Rohrssen

Miss. Valley State @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, CUSA.tv - Dave Nitz, Jack Thigpen

Miles @ Little Rock, 7:30, UALR website - Ray Tucker

Savannah St. @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

UW-Stout @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN3 - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

NJIT @ Fordham, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mike Watts, Emmanuel Berbari

Prairie View @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

Grambling @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ULM website - Nick White

Colorado @ New Mexico, 9:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Bill Walton

North Florida @ Minnesota, 9:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Andy Katz

Denver @ Wyoming, 9:00, MWDN - Jonathan Schillace, Liv Roberts

Johnson & Wales @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Holy Names @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy


Wednesday 12/12

Lipscomb @ Louisville, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

AT&T Pittsburgh, FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Wis.+, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, SportsTime Ohio

Long Island @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN3 - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

Massachusetts @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dave Leno, Rob Kennedy

Coppin State @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN3 - Darryl Kosciak, Scott Pryzwansky

Norfolk State @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Jon Mozes

IU-Northwest @ IUPUI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Chattanooga @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Columbia @ Boston College, 7:00, ACCN+ - Bill Spaulding, Eric Gallanty

Hartford @ Bryant, 7:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Army @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Dan Long, Darryl Jacobs

Northwestern State @ 11 Texas Tech, 7:30, FS SW+ - John Harris, Chris Level

VMI @ Presbyterian, 7:30, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Chicago State @ DePaul, 8:00, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Dickey Simpkins

Jacksonville St. @ Wichita St., 8:00, YUR KS/CST - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Murray State @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Bellevue @ South Dakota, 8:00, SDAK website - Joe Van Goor

LSU @ 24 Houston, 9:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Portland State @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Alabama State @ Boise State, 9:00, MWDN - Bob Behler, Abe Jackson

San Diego @ Oregon, 10:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Steve Lavin


Thursday 12/13

Huntingdon @ North Alabama, 12:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matthew Daniels

St. Edward's @ Rice, 12:15, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

Kennesaw State @ Gardner-Webb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

Boston U. @ Dartmouth, 7:00, NESN - Bob Lipman, Justin McIsaac

Averitt @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Milby, TJ Wengert

Central Penn @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Hemeyer, Jerry Smith

UMES @ Duquesne, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

UNOH @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Milwaukee @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

North Florida @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Morehead State @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom

NC Central @ McNeese, 7:30, MCNS website - Richard Dow

Savannah State @ 16 Wisconsin, 8:00, BTN - Jeff Levering, Ben Brust

New Orleans @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN3 - Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer

Lamar @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

E. Washington @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

Miss. Valley State @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Stege

Westcliff @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy


Friday 12/14

UIC @ DePaul, 7:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Bardo

Howard @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

Brewton-Parker @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, GASO website - Danny Reed

Mayville State @ North Dakota, 8:00, FS North - Kyle Doperalski, Val Sussex

Arlington Baptist @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King, Neal Raphael

Florida Atlantic @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ARST website - Matt Stolz, Nelson Catalina

Green Bay @ Creighton, 9:00, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Dickey Simpkins


Saturday 12/15

Iona vs. Princeton (Atlantic City, NJ), 11:30AM, FloHoops - Gavin Schall, Chris Williams

17 Villanova @ 1 Kansas, 12:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Brooke Weisbrod

3 Tennessee @ Memphis, 12:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

SMU @ Georgetown, 12:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Doug Gottlieb

Bucknell @ 15 Ohio State, 12:00, BTN - Chris Vosters, Robbie Hummel

Old Dominion @ 25 Syracuse, 12:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

AT&T PIT, AT&T RM, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Nicholls @ Boston U., 1:00, NESN - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Ohio @ Detroit Mercy, 1:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Appalachian State @ South Florida, 1:00, ESPN3 - Ari Shanok, Mike O'Donnell

Western Illinois @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN3 - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

SE Missouri @ The Citadel, 1:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Notre Dame vs. Purdue (Indianapolis), 1:30, CBS - Brad Nessler, Bill Raftery, Jamie Erdahl

Penn State vs. NC State (Atlantic City), 2:00, ESPNU - Dave Leno, Jordan Cornette

Rutgers @ Seton Hall, 2:00, FS1 - Brian Custer, Steve Lavin

Western Michigan @ 5 Michigan, 2:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

UMES @ Pittsburgh, 2:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

AT&T PIT, AT&T RM, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Jacksonville State @ Evansville, 2:00, ESPN3 - Kyle Peach, Marcus Wilson

Marshall @ Akron, 2:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Trinity [FL] @ Presbyterian, 2:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Youngstown State @ Binghamton, 2:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman

Southern Illinois @ 14 Buffalo, 2:00, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Will Regan

ETSU @ Illinois, 2:00, BTN+ - Orri Benatar, Anthony Pasquale, Shaan Keswani

Robert Morris @ Rider, 3:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Steve Rudenstein

UC Santa Barbara @ Rice, 3:00, ESPN+ - Brett Dolan, Patrick Creighton

Dartmouth @ Albany, 3:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Radford @ Clemson, 3:00, ACCN+ - Pete Yanity, Kelly Gramlich

25 Indiana vs. Butler (Indianapolis), 3:45, CBS - Brad Nessler, Bill Raftery, Jamie Erdahl

Charleston @ VCU, 4:00, NBCSN - Terry Gannon, Ron Thompson

Kent State @ Louisville, 4:00, ACC RSN - Evan Lepler, Brian Oliver

AT&T PIT, AT&T RM, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Oral Roberts @ Richmond, 4:00, NBCS Wash. - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Tennessee Tech @ Kennesaw State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill, Autumn Johnson

UNC Wilmington @ 23 Furman, 4:00, ESPN+ - Tom Van Hoy, Bryant Lambert

South Carolina St. @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+ - Corey Hodges, Cole Bryson

Saint Peter's @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 4:00, NEC FR - Joe Vasile, Marc Ernay

Wilson @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Drake vs. Iowa State (Des Moines, IA), 4:30, MC22 - Brent Blum, Adam Emmenecker

Davidson vs. Temple (Atlantic City), 4:30, ESPN3 - Dave Leno, Jordan Cornette

Utah @ 19 Kentucky, 5:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Belmont @ UCLA, 5:00, P12N/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

Charleston S. @ North Florida, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

NC A&T @ Tennessee State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Fort Wayne @ Austin Peay, 5:00, ESPN+ - Barry Gresham, Van Stokes

North Alabama @ UNC Greensboro, 5:00, ESPN+ - Scott Przywansky, Darryl Kosciak

Southern Miss @ Wichita State, 5:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

20 Arizona State @ Georgia, 6:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

Grand Canyon @ Texas, 6:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

St. Leo @ Hampton, 6:00, ESPN+ - Matt White, Joseph Walsh

Omaha @ Idaho, 6:00, Pluto - Chris King

Jacksonville @ Bethune-Cookman, 6:00, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

4 Gonzaga @ 12 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

13 Virginia Tech vs. Washington (Atlantic City), 7:00, ESPNU - Dave Leno, Jordan Cornette

Northern Iowa vs. 22 Iowa (Des Moines), 7:00, BTN - Jeff Levering, Shon Morris

Eastern Washington @ Stanford, 7:00, P12N/BA - Jim Watson, Mary Murphy

Marist @ Colgate, 7:00, Stadium - Eric Malanoski

UNC Asheville @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

Western Carolina @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

Middle Tennessee @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

NJIT @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jacobs

McNeese @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Abilene Christian @ 11 Texas Tech, 7:00, TTU website - Geoff Haxton, Chris Level

8 Auburn vs. UAB (BJCC), 7:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Eastern Kentucky @ Xavier, 8:00, FS1 - Shane Bacon, Nick Bahe

Manhattan @ Connecticut, 8:00, SNY - Gary Apple, Tarik Turner, Maria Marino

Georgia State @ 25 Kansas State, 8:00, FS KC - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Bridget Howard

Eastern Illinois @ Bradley, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Brian Bedo, Matt McClain

Louisiana Tech @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Scott Brazda

Jackson State @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth, Emily Hancock

Texas State @ UT-Rio Grande Valley, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Cincinnati @ 18 Mississippi State, 8:30, SECN - Richard Cross, Deb Antonelli

Missouri State @ North Dakota State, 8:30, KOZL/NBCS Ch+; MidCo - Tom Ackerman, Ray Giacoletti

BYU vs. UNLV (T-Mobile), 8:30, ESPN3 - Eric Rothman, Sean Farnham

Brescia @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, Tom Britt

USC vs. Oklahoma (Tulsa), 9:00, ESPNU - Will Flemming, Tim Welsh

Boise State @ Oregon, 9:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burke, Dan Dickau

Utah Valley @ Weber State, 9:00, KJZZ - Dave Fox, Lance Allred

South Dakota State @ 7 Nevada, 9:00, ESPN3 - Trey Bender, Richie Schueler

Alabama State @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN - Scott Garrard, Lance Beckert

Southern vs. N'western St. (Shreveport, LA), 9:00, ColTVTix - No commentary

Cal Poly @ California, 10:00, P12N BA - Ted Robinson, Ben Braun

Northern Arizona @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Northern Colorado @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jack Cronin

Grambling @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker, Scott Hermo

Loyola Marymount @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Denver @ UC Irvine, 10:00, Sidearm - Trent Rush

Baylor @ Arizona, 11:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Bill Walton

started on ESPNEWS, switched at halftime

LSU vs. Saint Mary's (T-Mobile), 11:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Sean Farnham

Texas A&M vs. Oregon State (Portland), 11:00, P12N/OR - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery


Sunday 12/16

Maine @ Duquesne, 12:00, ESPN+ - Josh Taylor, Ellis Cannon

WVU vs. Rhode Island (Mohegan Sun), 1:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Steve Lappas

Fairfield @ Boston College, 1:00, ACCN+ - Eric Gallanty, Kerri Shields

Central Conn. St. @ Providence, 2:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Donny Marshall

Cornell @ Niagara, 2:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Hiwasee @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Howard @ Fordham, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kenny Ducey, Raffaelle Elia

Cleveland State @ Illinois State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

Northeastern @ Vermont, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jamie Scavotto, Bernie Cieplicki

Canisius @ Elon, 2:00, CAA.tv - Taylor Durham, Brian Morris

NC Central @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, CCU website - Chris Burgin

Saint Louis @ 24 Houston, 3:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Julianne Viani

Troy @ Western Kentucky, 3:00, HSSN - Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

Stetson @ UCF, 3:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

UC Riverside @ UTEP, 3:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher, Steve Yellen

Dayton vs. Tulsa (Mohegan Sun), 3:30, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Steve Lappas

Central Arkansas @ New Mexico, 4:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

South Dakota @ Colorado State, 4:00, MWDN - Brian Roth, Adam Nigon

Findlay @ Bowling Green, 4:00, ESPN3 - Brad Woznicki, Ryan Strodtbeck

Norfolk State @ Loyola Chicago, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jordan Bernfield, Stephond Robinson

Cal St. Fullerton @ San Francisco, 4:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

William Pearce @ William & Mary, 4:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

Wagner @ St. John's, 4:30, FS1 - Mike Monaco, Jim Spanarkel

Oakland @ Hartford, 4:30, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Dan Lovallo

Indiana State @ TCU, 5:00, ESPNU - Lowell Galindo, Daymeon Fishback

Green Bay @ 9 Michigan State, 5:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Andy Katz

Wisconsin Lutheran @ Milwaukee, 5:00, ESPN3 - Scott Warras

William Jessup @ UC Davis, 5:00, Sidearm - Scott Marsh

Chattanooga @ Ole Miss, 6:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Sean Harrington

Pacific @ CSUN, 6:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

Drexel vs. Quinnipiac (Mohegan Sun), 6:00, FloHoops - Gavin Schall

Oklahoma State vs. Nebraska (Sioux Falls, SD), 7:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Jon Crispin

Miami [OH] @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, FS Ohio - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

FL Gulf Coast @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Miss. Valley State @ Hawaii, 10:00, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

Week 7

Monday 12/17

Davidson @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Chris Spatola

18 Arizona State @ Vanderbilt, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Andy Kennedy

Longwood @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

NC Wesleyan @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

SE Missouri @ 11 Florida State, 7:00, ACCN+ - Shawn Davidson, Adrian Crawford

Wilmington [DE] @ Morgan State, 7:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, James Hellman

Houston Baptist @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones, Blake Gardner

Covenant @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Gardner-Webb @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCN+ - Richard Musterer, Jon Babul

Florida A&M @ Utah, 8:00, P12N/Mtn. - Roxy Bernstein, Bill Walton

SIU-Edwardsville @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

Texas Southern @ Tulane, 8:00, ESPN3 - Tim Grubbs, Victor Howell

Incarnate Word @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Ball State @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Bethany [KS] @ UTSA, 8:00, CUSA.tv - Andy Everett, Tim Carter

Cal Baptist @ SE Louisiana, 8:30, SELU website - Chris Salim

Chicago State @ Northwestern, 9:00, ESPNU - Wayne Randazzo, Brooke Weisbrod

Northern Colorado @ New Mexico St., 9:00, FS AZ+/SW+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

North Dakota State @ Montana, 9:00, SWX MT - Shaun Rainey, Ryan Tootell

Pepperdine @ Oregon State, 10:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Eldridge Recasner

Rider @ Washington State, 10:00, P12N WA - Guy Haberman, Ben Braun

Seattle @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker, Scott Hermo


Tuesday 12/18

Alcorn State @ UAB, 4:00, CUSA.tv - David Crane, Steve Mitchell

Princeton @ 2 Duke, 6:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Cory Alexander

Florida A&M @ Oregon, P12N/OR, 6:00 - Rich Burk, Matt Muehlebach

Appalachian State @ Georgetown, 6:30, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Steve Lavin

Albany @ Providence, 7:00, FSN - Jay Alter, Vin Parise

Xavier @ Missouri, 7:00, ESPNU - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Youngstown State @ 15 Ohio State, 7:00, BTN - Lisa Byington, Robbie Hummel

Drexel @ Connecticut, 7:00, SNY - Gary Apple, Tim Welsh, Maria Marino

IUPUI @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

The Citadel @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Hemeyer, Jay Sonnhalter

Morehead State @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Tennessee State @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

UNC Asheville @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Victor Anderson

Radford @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

Elon @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill

St. Bonaventure @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Charleston S. @ Clemson, 7:00, ACCN+ - Pete Yanity, Kelly Gramlich

Binghamton @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

Oakland @ Georgia, 7:00, SECN+ - Jeff Dantzler, Dean Keener

Franciscan @ St. Francis [PA], 7:00, NEC FR - Pat Farabaugh, Bernie Juebeck

Mount St. Mary's @ American, 7:00, PLN - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Hannah Wohlfahrt

South Florida @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Charleston @ Siena, 7:00, Stretch - A.J. Kanell, Andy Grazulis

East Carolina @ Charlotte, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Meghan Perry

Louisiana @ McNeese, 7:30, CST - Bob Licht, Deuce McCallister, Smacker Miles

Bradley @ Georgia Southern, 7:30, ESPN+ - Greg Talbott, Danny Waugh

Louisiana Col. @ N'western State, 7:30, NSU website - Patrick Netherton

Alabama State @ Sam Houston State, 7:30, YouTube - Jason Barfield

14 Buffalo @ Syracuse, 8:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, LaPhonso Ellis

Mercer @ Florida, 8:00, SECN - Sam Ravech, Mark Wise

South Dakota @ 1 Kansas, 8:00, Jayhawk - Dave Armstrong, Chris Piper

Evansville @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Benedictine @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jordan Bernfield, Stephond Robinson

Liberty vs. Alabama (Huntsville), 8:00, SECN+ - Eli Gold, Wimp Sanderson

Rice @ UT-Rio Grande Valley, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Nicholls @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ULM website - Nick White

Williams Bapt. @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website - Jude Young

Missouri State @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ARST website - Matt Stolz, Nelson Catalina

North Alabama @ Jacksonville State, 8:15, ESPN+ - Chase Robinson, Gerhard Mathangani

Presbyterian @ Butler, 8:30, FS1 - Vince Welch, Nick Bahe

Stephen F. Austin @ Baylor, 8:30, FS SW+ - John Morris, Jim Haller

Huston-Tillotson @ TX A&M-Corp. Chr., 8:30, KRIS-DT2 - Steven King, Alan Harwell

Chattanooga @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, John Hatler

Creighton @ Oklahoma, 9:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Bryndon Manzer

North Dakota @ 20 Marquette, 9:00, FSN - Brian Anderson, Dickey Simpkins

Western Carolina @ 23 Iowa, 9:00, BTN - Mike Monaco, Jess Settles

Montana State @ Denver, 9:00, Alt.2 - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

UT-Arlington @ 8 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

North Texas @ New Mexico, 9:00, MWDN - Robert Portnoy, Hunter Greene

South Dakota @ Eastern Washington, 9:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

San Jose State @ Stanford, 10:00, P12N/BA - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Cal Poly @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Steltzer

USC @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Stege


Wednesday 12/19

Marist @ New Hampshire, 11:00AM, ESPN3 - Brendan Glasheen, John Scheinman

Truett-McConnell @ USC Upstate, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Corey Hodges, John Williams

Brevard @ Gardner-Webb, 4:30, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes

Florida College @ Florida Atlantic, 5:30, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ St. John's, 6:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Tarik Turner

Sacred Heart @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS2 - Rich Ackerman, Jim Spanarkel

7 Auburn @ NC State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

5 Virginia @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Central Arkansas @ 22 Indiana, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Penn State vs. Duquesne (PPG Paints), 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Steve Lappas

Old Dominion @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Western Michigan @ Dayton, 7:00, Spec. OH - Dwight Burgess, Tony White

Rosemont @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

UMKC @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Adam Jaska, Jesse Goldberg-Strassler

Hofstra @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+ - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

UNC Wilmington @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Cornell @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

UC Irvine @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Samford @ 3 Tennessee, 7:00, SECN+ - Roger Hoover, Vincent Yarbrough, Maddy Glab

Houston Baptist @ Miami, 7:00, ACCN+ - Kyle Sielaf, Megan Perry

North Florida @ 11 Florida State, 7:00, ACCN+ - Shawn Davison, Adrian Crawford

NC A&T @ 13 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ACCN+ - Bailey Angle, Mack McCarthy

Saint Peter's @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jacobs

Delaware State @ Delaware, 7:00, UD website - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

Niagara @ Cleveland State, 7:30, ESPN3 - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Western Kentucky @ Belmont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin Ingram, Greg Sage, Katie Myers

Keiser @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:30, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Houlton

NC Central @ Saint Louis, 8:00, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

Southern Miss @ Kansas State, 8:00, FS KC - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber

Northland @ North Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Oral Roberts @ Wichita State, 8:00, YUR KS - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Little Rock @ Memphis, 8:00, WLMT - Dave Woloshin, Jon Albright

Texas Southern @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Rider @ Drake, 8:00, ESPN+ - B.J. Schaben, Paul Doerrfeld

Bethune-Cookman @ Quinnipiac, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Alabama A&M @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Wofford @ 17 Mississippi State, 8:00, SECN+ - Bart Gregory, Brock Turnipseed

UC Santa Barbara @ Omaha, 8:00, OMA website - Gary Sharp

Incarnate Word @ DePaul, 8:30, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, Stephen Howard

Montana @ Arizona, 8:30, P12N/AZ - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Grand Canyon @ Northern Iowa, 8:30, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Valparaiso @ Texas A&M, 8:30, SECN+ - Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

UCLA @ Cincinnati, 9:00, ESPN2 - Adam Amin, John Thompson III

Georgia Tech @ Arkansas, 9:00, SECN - Taylor Zarzour, Barry Booker

Idaho State @ Utah Valley, 9:00, UVU-tv - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

CSUN @ New Mexico State, 9:00, WAC DN - Jack Nixon, Justin Hawkins

California @ Fresno State, 10:00, Sta. FBK - Ari Wolfe, Doug Gottlieb, Kristen Balboni

Bucknell @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, TheW.tv - Alex Jensen

Northern Arizona @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

Boise State @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

Life Pacific @ UC Riverside, 10:00, Sidearm - Trent Rush

SIU-Edwardsville @ Washington St., 10:30, P12N/WA - Guy Haberman, Steve Lavin


Thursday 12/20

UMES @ Winthrop, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Canisius @ Holy Cross, 2:00, PLN - Alex Vispoli, Adam Giardino

Chicago State @ Western Illinois, 3:00, WIU website

Southeastern @ Kennesaw State, 4:00, ESPN+

2 Duke vs. 12 Texas Tech (MSG), 7:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Holly Rowe

Ohio @ Purdue, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Andy Katz

Siena Heights @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

James Madison @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ricky Cibrano, Kenny Ducey

Manhattan @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Northern Illinois @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Yale @ Monmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

South Carolina State @ Miami [OH], 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell, Allie Rock

Howard @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

Savannah State @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Rob Schabert

New Orleans @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

Jacksonville @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

Milligan @ Appalachian State, 7:00, APPY website

Florida Memorial @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

Coe @ Creighton, 8:00, FS1 - Vince Welch, Nick Bahe

Utah State @ 21 Houston, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Reid Gettys

Mobile @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ North Texas, 8:00, CUSA.tv - Dave Barnett, Hank Dickenson

UTSA @ TX A&M-Corpus Christi, 8:30, KRIS-DT2

Prairie View @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Pepperdine @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm


Friday 12/21

Dartmouth @ Bryant, 11:00AM, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Bryan @ Chattanooga, 12:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

St. Bonaventure @ Northeastern, 12:00, CAA.tv - Bill Spaudling, Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli

Binghamton @ Long Island, 12:00, NEC FR

Central Arkansas @ Oklahoma State, 1:00, FSN - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer, Allison Gappa

Hood @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN3 - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Western Carolina @ Bowling Green, 1:00, WBGU

Milligan @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Kent State @ Oregon State, 3:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Dan Dickau

Fairleigh Dickinson @ UMass, 3:30, ESPN+

Walla Walla @ Eastern Washington, 5:00, Pluto

Battle at the Boardwalk semifinal: Towson vs. Tulane, 5:00, FloHoops - Gavin Schall, Matthew Drexler

IUPUI @ Morehead State, 5:30, ESPN+

Georgia Southern @ Radford, 6:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson

UC Irvine @ Butler, 6:30, FS1 - Steve Physioc, Doug Gottlieb

Oregon @ Baylor, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

Detroit Mercy @ Xavier, 7:00, FS2 - Jay Alter, Stephen Howard

Oakland @ 10 Michigan State, 7:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

Eastern Illinois @ Iowa State, 7:00, Cyclones.tv - John Walters, Eric Heft

Princeton @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN

Alcorn State @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN3 - Ari Shanok, Stan Lewter

Illinois State @ UCF, 7:00, ESPN3 - Bernie Guenther, Mike O'Donnell

Bethune-Cookman @ Boston U., 7:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Navy @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

North Alabama @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Stetson @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, Dylan McKercher

Loyola [MD] @ UMass-Lowell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

UNC Wilmington @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Tim Scarborough

Robert Morris @ Louisville, 7:00, ACCN+ - Kent Taylor, Jody Demling

Coastal Carolina @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv

ETSU vs. Wyoming (El Paso, TX), 7:00, CUSA.tv

Abilene Christian @ SE Missouri, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rebecca Gangemella, Zach Tate

Johnson & Wales @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Kevin O'Rourke

Arlington Bapt. @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Battle at the Boardwalk semifinal: Alabama A&M vs. La Salle, 7:30, FloHoops - Gavin Schall, Matthew Drexler

Howard Payne @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

St. Francis [IL] @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Ole Miss vs. Middle Tenn. (Nashville), 8:00, CBS FBK - Ben Holden, Tim Doyle, Gary Parrish

Furman @ LSU, 8:00, SECN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

Florida A&M @ Portland, 8:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker, Scott Hermo

Coppin State @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ULM website

Southern Miss @ South Dakota, 8:00, SDAK website - Joe Van Goor

NC A&T @ Minnesota, 8:00, BTN+ - Mike Grimm, Spencer Tollackson

Troy @ UAB, 8:00, CUSA.tv - David Crane

Omaha @ Rice, 8:00, CUSA.tv

Vermont @ Lipscomb, 8:15, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

14 Buffalo @ 20 Marquette, 8:30, FS1 - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo

Providence @ Texas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Robbie Hummel

Oklahoma @ Northwestern, 9:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Jon Crispin

Penn State @ Alabama, 9:00, SECN - Courtney Lyle, Dane Bradshaw

Northern Arizona @ Utah, 9:00, P12N Mtn. - Guy Haberman, Eddie House

Sacramento State @ Washington, 9:00, P12N/WA - Greg Heister, Eldridge Recasner

Denver @ 8 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Sam Adams, Richard Fox

Norfolk State @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher

San Jose State @ California, 10:00, P12N BA

Idaho @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Stege

UT-Arlington @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Southern Utah @ USC, 11:00, P12N/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean


Saturday 12/22

Wake Forest @ 3 Tennessee, 12:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Georgia @ Georgia Tech, 12:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Jordan Cornette

Little Rock @ Georgetown, 12:00, FSN - John Fanta, Tarik Turner

Grambling @ 16 Wisconsin, 12:00, BTN - Chris Vosters, Ben Brust

USC Upstate @ NC State, 12:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

Jacksonville St. @ West Virginia, 12:00, AT&T PIT - Rob King, Warren Baker, Nathan Adrian, Robby Incmikoski

Central Penn @ Davidson, 12:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Justin Parker

Saint Francis [PA] @ Lehigh, 12:00, PLN

UMES @ American, 12:00, PLN - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Hannah Wohlfahrt

Siena @ Holy Cross, 12:00, PLN

Battle at the Boardwalk 3rd place: Tulane vs. Alabama A&M, 12:00, FloHoops - Gavin Schall, Matthew Drexler

Villanova vs. Connecticut (MSG), 12:30, CBS - Tom McCarthy, Clark Kellogg, Jon Rothstein

Central Conn. St. @ Maine, 1:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Jackson State @ Central Michigan, 1:00, ESPN3 - Adam Jaksa, Jesse Goldberg-Strassler

Brown @ Marist, 1:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink

Fairfield @ New Hampshire, 1:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Glasheen, John Scheinman

Niagara @ Army, 1:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Temple @ Drexel, 1:00, CAA.tv

Rosemont @ Hofstra, 1:00, CAA.tv

Columbia @ Rutgers, 1:00, BTN+ - Ralph Bednarczyk, Danny Breslauer

Savannah State @ 23 Iowa, 1:00, BTN+ - Rob Brooks, Zack Mackey

Clemson @ South Carolina, 2:00, ESPN2 - Mike Morgan, Chris Spatola

Texas State @ Arkansas, 2:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Pat Bradley

Cal State Fullerton @ 25 Nebraska, 2:00, BTN - Wayne Randazzo, Nick Bahe

Arkansas State @ Syracuse, 2:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

South Carolina State @ Cincinnati, 2:00, FS OH+ - Tom Gelehrter, Terry Nelson

Presbyterian @ Dayton, 2:00, Spec. Nws1 - Dwight Burgess, Tony White

Stony Brook @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Eastern Kentucky @ Duquesne, 2:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz

SE Louisiana @ Bradley, 2:00, ESPN+ - Brian Bedo, Matt McClain

Chicago State @ Northern Illinois, 2:00, ESPN+ - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

George Washington @ Harvard, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ben Altsher, Bill Spaulding

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Missouri State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mike McClure, Corey Riggs

Siena Heights @ Eastern Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Iona @ Yale, 2:00, ESPN+ - J.J. Duke, Frank Maturo

North Dakota @ Northern Iowa, 2:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Marshall @ Texas A&M, 2:00, SECN+ - Andrew Monaco, John Thornton

William & Mary @ 5 Virginia, 2:00, ACCN+ - Dave Koehn, Chelsea Shine

Florida Atlantic @ Miami, 2:00, ACCN+ - Alex Schwartz, Mike Gillan

Hartford @ Wagner, 2:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

Morgan State @ Old Dominion, 2:00, CUSA.tv

Saint Louis vs. 11 Florida State (Sunrise, FL), 2:30, FS2/FS Sun/MW+ - Dave O'Brien, Bob Wenzel, Kelly Sacco

Battle at the Boardwalk championship: Towson vs. La Salle, 2:30, FloHoops - Gavin Schall, Matthew Drexler

High Point vs. Richmond (St. Eliz. E.), 2:30, Facebook - Frank Hanrahan, Junior Burrough

CBS Sports Classic: UCLA vs. 15 Ohio State (Chicago), 3:00, CBS - Brad Nessler, Bill Raftery, Jamie Erdahl

Diamond Head Classic 1st rd.: Indiana State vs. Colorado, 3:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis

Tennessee State @ Memphis, 3:00, ESPN3 - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Milwaukee @ Western Michigan, 3:00, ESPN3 - Evan Stockton

UNC Greensboro @ Samford, 3:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom

Pacific @ Boise State, 3:00, MWDN

Saint Mary's @ Western Kentucky, 3:00, CBS FBK - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf, John Schriffen

Elon @ UMKC, 3:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Mobile @ Nicholls, 3:00, ESPN NO

Boston College @ DePaul, 3:30, FS1 - Rich Waltz, Dickey Simpkins

Wichita State @ VCU, 4:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Mark Adams

Air Force @ 4 Michigan, 4:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Shon Morris

Winthrop @ Southern Illinois, 4:00, ESPN+ - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

St. Mary's [MD] @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, NEC FR

Delaware State @ Weber State, 4:00, Pluto

Sam Houston State @ Utah Valley, 4:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Murray State @ 7 Auburn, 4:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Sean Harrington

Diamond Head Classic 1st rd.: UNLV vs. Hawaii, 5:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis

Loyola Chicago vs. Saint Joseph's (Palestra), 5:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Debbie Antonelli

FL Gulf Coast vs. Florida (Sunrise, FL), 5:00, FS2/FS Sun - Dave O'Brien, Bob Wenzel, Kelly Sacco

Stanford @ San Francisco, 5:00, P12N/BA - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini

Green Bay @ Evansville, 5:00, ESPN+ - Alex Gould, Luke Zeller

Colorado State @ Long Beach State, 5:00, Sidearm

Idaho State @ UC Santa Barbara, 5:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, John Ford

Loyola Marymount @ UC Riverside, 5:00, Sidearm

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ Louisiana Tech, 5:00, CUSA.tv

Hampton vs. Howard (St. Eliz. E.), 5:00, Facebook - Frank Hanrahan, Junior Burrough

CBS Sports Classic: 19 Kentucky vs. 9 North Carolina (Chicago), 5:15, CBS - Brad Nessler, Bill Raftery, Jamie Erdahl

Seton Hall @ Maryland, 5:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Donny Marshall

Jacksonville @ 22 Indiana, 6:00, BTN - Mike Monaco, Jess Settles

Vanderbilt vs. Kansas State (Kansas City), 7:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Jon Sundvold

Wright St. vs. 17 Mississippi State (Jackson), 7:00, SECN - Sam Ravech, Mark Wise

BYU @ San Diego State, 7:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Akron @ 6 Nevada, 7:00, ESPN3 - Trey Bender, Richie Schueler

UT-Martin @ Fresno State, 7:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

Wyoming @ UTEP, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher

Las Vegas Classic semifinal: New Mexico State vs. Drake, 7:30, FS2 - Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson

Sacred Heart @ St. John's, 8:00, FS1 - Brian Custer, Sarah Kustok

Missouri vs. Illinois (St. Louis), 8:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo, Andy Katz

UC Davis @ Arizona, 8:00, P12N/AZ - Daron Sutton, Matt Muehlebach

Montana @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

Cornell @ SMU, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Stephen Howard

McNeese @ UT-Rio Grande Valley, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Tulsa @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, Stretch

1 Kansas @ 18 Arizona State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Miss. Valley State @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

ETSU vs. Norfolk State (El Paso, TX), 9:30, CUSA.tv

Las Vegas Classic semifinal: San Diego vs. Washington State, 10:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson

Diamond Head Classic 1st rd.: Rhode Island vs. Bucknell, 10:00, ESPN3 - Kanoa Leahey, Cory Alexander


Sunday 12/23

Diamond Head Classic 1st rd.: Charlotte vs. TCU, 12:30AM, ESPN3 - Kanoa Leahey, Cory Alexander

Manhattan @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 2:00, NEC FR - Marc Enray, Barry Rohrssen

Coppin State @ 21 Houston, 4:00, UH website

Diamond Head Classic semifinal: Indiana State vs. UNLV, 4:30, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, Cory Alexander

Diamond Head Classic consolation: Colorado vs. Hawaii, 7:00, ESPNU - Kanoa Leahey, Cory Alexander

Las Vegas Classic championship: Drake vs. San Diego, 7:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson

Las Vegas Classic consolation: New Mexico State vs. Washington State, 10:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson

Diamond Head Classic semifinal: Bucknell vs. TCU, 10:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis

Week 8

Monday 12/24

Diamond Head Classic consolation: Rhode Island vs. Charlotte, 12:30AM, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis


Tuesday 12/25 (Christmas)

Diamond Head Classic 7th place: Colorado vs. Charlotte, 1:00, ESPNU - Kanoa Leahey, Cory Alexander

Diamond Head Classic 5th place: Hawaii vs. Rhode Island, 3:00, ESPNU - Kanoa Leahey, Cory Alexander

Diamond Head Classic 3rd place: UNLV vs. Bucknell, 6:30, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis

Diamond Head Classic championship: Indiana State vs. TCU, 9:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis


Thursday 12/27

UMKC @ Creighton, 8:00, FS1 - Steve Physioc, Nick Bahe


Friday 12/28

Detroit Mercy @ Youngstown State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Rob Schmitt

Kennesaw State @ Georgia Tech, 4:00, ACCN+ - Richard Musterer, Jon Babul

South Dakota State @ Western Illinois, 5:30, WIU website

UIC @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jordan Bernfield, Brooke Weisbrod

UT Rio Grande Valley @ 11 Texas Tech, 7:00, FSN - John Harris, Chris Level

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Det.+, FS MW+, FS Ohio, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+. FS Sun^, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, MSG Plus^, Prime Ticket

Drexel @ Northeastern, 7:00, NESN+ - Bill Spaulding, Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli

James Madison @ William & Mary, 7:00, YUR VA

Oakland @ Cleveland State, 7:00, WUAB - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

NC A&T @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

IUPUI @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Albany @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Loyola (MD) @ 20 NC State, 7:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Sanders, Chris Corchiani

UMES @ 10 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ACCN+ - Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy

Delaware @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv

Towson @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

Southern @ 18 Marquette, 8:00, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Stephen Bardo

UT Arlington @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Austin Peay @ Arkansas, 8:00, SECN+ - Brett Nolan, Manny Watkins

UL-Monroe @ LSU, 8:00, SECN+ - Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

UC Riverside @ Air Force, 8:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

Denver @ Omaha, 8:30, OMA website - Gary Sharp

Northern Alabama @ 7 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

AT&T Rocky Mtn., AT&T Southwest, NBCS California, Root

Eastern Oregon @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN

UC Davis @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass


Saturday 12/29

Davidson @ 14 North Carolina, 12:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Deb Antonelli

BYU @ 19 Mississippi State, 12:00, ESPNU - Kevin Fitzgerald, Daymeon Fishback

Howard @ Georgetown, 12:00, FS1 - Dave Sims, Tarik Turner

High Point @ 13 Ohio State, 12:00, BTN - Jordan Bernfield, Shon Morris

Wofford @ Western Carolina, 12:00, ESPN+ - Daniel Hooker, Jake Robinson

Prairie View @ Winthrop, 12:00, ESPN+ - Corey Hodges, Bobby Stevens

Coppin State @ Notre Dame, 12:00, ACCN+ - Juan Jose Rodriguez, Mike Lightfoot

South Dakota @ North Dakota State, 1:00, MidCo - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Fort Wayne @ North Dakota, 1:00, MidCo2

Longwood @ The Citadel, 1:00, ESPN3 - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Florida A&M @ Memphis, 1:00, ESPN3 - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Fairleigh Dickinson @ South Florida, 1:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

Middle Georgia @ Georgia State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Tennessee Tech @ 3 Tennessee, 1:00, SECN+ - Roger Hoover, Vincent Yarbrough

Hampton @ Saint Peter's, 1:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

UMBC @ Penn State, 1:00, BTN+ - Steve Jones, Dick Jerardi

Tennessee State @ Vanderbilt, 1:30, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Shan Foster

15 Kentucky @ Louisville, 2:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Dan Dakich

St. Bonaventure @ Syracuse, 2:00, ESPNU - Will Flemming, Cory Alexander

Xavier @ DePaul, 2:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Howard

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Oklahoma State, 2:00, FSN - Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer, Allison Gappa

AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS Ohio, FS San Diego, FS Southeast, FS Southwest, MASN2, MSG Plus^, Prime Ticket, Root

Northern Illinois @ 8 Michigan State, 2:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Andy Katz

Santa Clara @ Washington State, 2:00, P12N WA - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau

6 Nevada @ Utah, 2:00, P12N/Mtn. - Roxy Bernstein, Matt Muehlebach

Eastern Michigan @ 5 Kansas, 2:00, Jayhawk - Dave Armstrong, Nick Bahe, Kennetra Pulliams

Cal Poly @ Siena, 2:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Purdue NW @ Valparaiso, 2:00, ESPN3 - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Marist @ Hartford, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Delaware State @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Joel Godett, David Eha

Fayetteville State @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Penn @ Toledo, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

American @ George Washington, 2:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

Wagner @ Saint Joseph's, 2:00, ESPN+ - Pat McCarthy, Joe Lunardi

Gardner-Webb @ Wake Forest, 2:00, ACCN+ - Dave Friedman, Stan Lewter

Morehead State @ Missouri, 2:00, SECN+ - Ben Arnet, Jarret Sutton, Bill Roundtree

UMass-Lowell @ Sacred Heart, 2:00, NEC FR

Dallas Christian @ Houston Baptist, 2:00, YouTube - Lonnie King, Neal Raphael

Ark.-Monticello @ UAB, 2:00, CUSA.tv - David Crane, Steve Mitchell

SW Minnesota St. @ Nebraska, 2:00, BTN+ - Brad Hilligoss, Alec Rome

McMurry @ Abilene Christian, 2:00, Stretch

Norfolk State @ Niagara, 3:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

VMI @ Samford, 3:00, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones, Graham Doty

McKendree @ Drake, 3:00, ESPN3 - Larry Morgan, Paul Doerrfeld

Champion Christian @ Lamar, 3:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

North Texas @ Rice, 3:00, ESPN+ - Alex Del Barrio, Ben Braun

Florida Atlantic @ Illinois, 3:00, BTN+ - Anthony Pasquale, Jared Farmer

Maine @ Rutgers, 3:00, BTN+ - Ralph Bednarczyk, Dom Savino

Georgia Southern @ Dayton, 3:30, NBCSN - Mike Corey, John Giannini

Texas Southern @ Texas A&M, 3:30, SECN+ - Andrew Monaco, John Thornton

Butler @ Florida, 4:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Chris Spatola

Princeton @ 17 Arizona State, 4:00, P12N/AZ - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Campbell @ Miami, 4:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Brian Oliver

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, SportsTime Ohio

NJIT @ 22 Houston, 4:00, ESPN3 - David Saltzman, Reid Gettys

Furman @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Richmond @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Coker @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Brian Rushing, Erin Summers

FL Gulf Coast @ Ole Miss, 4:00, SECN+ - Will Kellmeyer, Marc Dukes

Colgate @ Pittsburgh, 4:00, ACCN+ - Jeff Hathorn, Chevon Troutman

SE Oklahoma @ UTSA, 4:00, CUSA.tv

Montana @ Northern Arizona, 4:00, Pluto

Montana State @ Southern Utah, 4:00, Pluto

Belmont @ Purdue, 4:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

Weber State @ Eastern Washington, 5:00, SWX WA

Southern Miss @ Louisiana Tech, 5:00, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Stan Humphries

Chattanooga @ UNC Greensboro, 5:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

Reinhardt @ Jacksonville State, 5:00, ESPN+

North Florida @ 12 Auburn, 5:00, SECN+

Louisiana @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, SELU website

Howard Payne @ Texas State, 5:00, TXST website

15 Wisconsin @ Western Kentucky, 5:30, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Radford @ Maryland, 6:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Julianne Viani

Liberty @ UCLA, 6:00, P12N/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

New Orleans @ Baylor, 6:00, FS SW+ - John Morris, Jim Haller

Brescia @ Eastern Kentucky, 6:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotlemyer, Doug Sallee

Dixie State @ Wyoming, 6:00, MWDN

21 Buffalo @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Utah Valley @ Fresno State, 7:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

Charleston @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, SpLive - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Oregon @ Boise State, 7:30, CBS SN -  John Sadak, Bob Wenzel

Bryant @ 24 Iowa, 8:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, Tim McCormick

Seattle @ California, 8:00, P12N BA - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini

Central Conn. St. @ Oregon State, 8:00, P12N/OR - Rich Burk, Eddie House

Brown @ San Diego State, 8:00, FS SD/PT - Kevin Barnett, John Kentera

George Mason @ Kansas State, 8:00, FS KC - Ben Boyle, Stan Weber, Bridget Howard

Green Bay @ Milwaukee, 8:00, FS Wis. - Wayne Larrivee, Justin Lettenberger

Stony Brook @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN3 - Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

Bethel @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+

San Jose State @ Saint Mary's, 8:00, TheW.tv - Alex Jensen

Miles @ Jackson State, 8:00, LiveStr - Rob Jay

Harding @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ARST website

St. John's @ Seton Hall, 8:30, FSN - Brian Custer, Len Elmore

FS Det.+, FS FL or Sun^, FS MW+^, FS North, FS South, FS Wis.+, MASN2, Root, STO, YES

Portland @ Cal State Fullerton, 9:00, Sidearm

UC Irvine @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Grand Canyon @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jack Cronin

Idaho State @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

Northern Colorado @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Morgan State @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm

San Francisco @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, John Ford

La Verne @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Long Beach State @ Stanford, 10:30, P12N/BA - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery

Alabama A&M @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson


Sunday 12/30

Binghamton @ 4 Michigan, 12:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Stephen Bardo

New Hampshire @ Dartmouth, 12:00, NESN

Holy Cross @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN+ - David Resnick, Vin Parise

Navy @ Cornell, 1:00, ESPN+ - Dave Kudgus, Eric Taylor

Evansville @ Miami (OH), 1:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell, Emily Simanskis

IU-South Bend @ Central Michigan, 1:00, CMU website - Adam Jaska, Riley Edwards

Rider @ VCU, 2:00, MASN - Byron Kerr, Rodney Ashby

Lehigh @ West Virginia, 2:00, AT&T PIT - Rob King, Warren Baker, Robby Incmikoski

Carnegie-Mellon @ Akron, 2:00, ESPN3

Oakland @ Youngstown State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmitt

Presbyterian @ Jacksonville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Sean Salisbury, Artis Gilmore

Wilberforce @ NC Central, 2:00, Stretch

UT-Martin @ Bowling Green, 2:30, WBGU

Lipscomb @ Clemson, 3:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

FS Arizona, FS MW+, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, NBCS Wash.+, NESN+, Prime Ticket, STO, YES

Appalachian State @ Saint Louis, 3:00, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

IUPUI @ Wright State, 3:00, ESPN3 - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

North Alabama @ Eastern Illinois, 3:00, ESPN+

Mount St. Mary's @ Minnesota, 4:00, ESPNU - Mark Neely, Noah Savage

New Mexico State @ Colorado State, 4:00, AT&T SN/Root - Jenny Cavnar, Sed Bonner, Taylor McGregor

UC Riverside @ Western Michigan, 4:00, ESPN3 - Noah Reed, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

James Madison @ Elon, 4:00, SpLive - Jeff McCarragher, Mack McCarthy

Towson @ William & Mary, 4:00, CAA.tv

Drexel @ Hofstra, 4:00, CAA.tv

Delaware @ Northeastern, 5:00, NESN+

Middle Tennessee @ Rhode Island, 5:00, YUR NE - Nick Cardi, analyst TBD

Columbia @ Northwestern, 5:00, BTN+

Champion Chr. @ Northwestern State, 5:00, NSU website - Patrick Netherton

Lyon @ Central Arkansas, 5:00, UCA website

Campbellsville @ McNeese, 5:00, MCN website

Fort Wayne @ North Dakota State, 5:30, MidCo - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Piedmont Intl. @ Charleston S., 5:30, ESPN+ - Kevin O'Rourke

Oral Roberts @ Omaha, 5:30, OMA website - Gary Sharp

Denver @ Western Illinois, 5:30, WIU website

Alabama @ Stephen F. Austin, 6:00, ESPNU - Lowell Galindo, Jimmy Dykes

Massachusetts @ Georgia, 6:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Mark Wise

UIC @ Northern Kentucky, 6:00, FS Ohio - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Missouri S&T @ SIU-Edwardsville, 6:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

William Woods @ Missouri State, 6:00, ESPN+ - Corey Riggs, Mike McClure

Detroit Mercy @ Cleveland State, 7:00, WUAB - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Long Island @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Watts, Andrew Bogusch

UC Davis @ USC, 9:00, P12N/L.A.

Week 9

Monday 12/31

Marshall @ 4 Virginia, 1:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Midwest, FS North, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wisconsin, NBCS Wash.+, NESN, Root, SportsTime Ohio, YES

Monmouth @ Penn, 1:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Centenary (NJ) @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Hartford @ Boston College, 1:00, ACCN+ - Bill Spaulding, Eric Gallanty

Chestnut Hill @ UMES, 1:00, YouTube

Oberlin @ Kent State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

NJIT @ Duquesne, 2:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

UNC Asheville @ Vanderbilt, 2:00, SECN+ - Kevin Ingram, Shan Foster

North Greenville @ South Carolina, 2:00, SECN+ - Burch Antley, Alex English

Montana State @ Northern Arizona, 2:00, Pluto

Albany @ Niagara, 3:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Creighton @ Providence, 4:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Andy Katz

Idaho State @ Eastern Washington, 4:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

Northern Colorado @ Portland State, 5:00, Pluto - Matt Richert

Weber State @ Idaho, 5:00, Pluto - Chris King

Alabama A&M @ Pepperdine, 6:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

Montana @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto

Cal St. Bakersfield @ 7 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Dan Dickau, Richard Fox

AT&T Rocky Mtn., AT&T SW^, NBCS Calif.+, Root, Spectrum SportsNet


Tuesday 1/1 (New Year's Day)

Notre Dame @ 10 Virginia Tech, 1:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Jordan Cornette

Winthrop @ 9 Florida State, 2:00, ACCN+ - Shawn Davison, Adrian Crawford

Mars Hill @ Radford, 3:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Ron Shelburne

16 Marquette @ St. John's, 7:00, FS1 - Brian Custer, Len Elmore

Cal St. Fullerton @ Washington, 9:00, P12N/WA - Roxy Bernstein, Bill Walton


Wednesday 1/2

Huston-Tillotson @ Prairie View, 4:00, Stretch

Seton Hall @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

24 Nebraska @ Maryland, 6:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Seth Davis

Tulane @ Cincinnati, 6:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Tim Doyle

Harvard @ 15 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

11 Texas Tech @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Temple @ UCF, 7:00, ESPNEWS - John Brickley, Brooke Weisbrod

Georgetown @ Butler, 7:00, FSN - Brandon Gaudin, Nick Bahe

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Ariz.+, FS FL/Sun^, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, Root

Bucknell @ Army, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, Mo Cassara

Boston U. @ American, 7:00, NBCS Wash.+ - Dan Laing, David Aldridge, Chloe Pavlech

Lafayette @ Lehigh, 7:00, TV2

Dartmouth @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Drake @ Evansville, 7:00, ESPN+

Florida National @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

Kennesaw State @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+

Maine @ Brown, 7:00, ESPN+

Columbia @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman

Washington Col. @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West

Allen @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPN+

Cornell @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ACCN+ - Evan Lepler, James Overstreet

Holy Cross @ Loyola (MD), 7:00, PLN

USC Upstate @ Georgia Tech, 7:30, ACCN+ - Richard Musterer, Jon Babul

SE Louisiana @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

North Dakota State @ Omaha, 8:00, MidCo; YUR OMA

Central Arkansas @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, KRIS-DT2

Tulsa @ 19 Houston, 8:00, ESPN3 - David Saltzman, Stan Lewter

East Carolina @ SMU, 8:00, ESPN3 - Shawn Kenney, Stephen Howard

Illinois State @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Missouri State @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Northern Iowa @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warman, Rich Zvosec

Lamar @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

DePaul @ Villanova, 8:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Jim Jackson

Northwestern @ 8 Michigan State, 8:30, BTN - Dave Revsine, Jon Crispin

Connecticut @ South Florida, 8:30, CBS SN - Ben Holden, Mike O'Donnell

23 Oklahoma @ 5 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla

Texas @ Kansas State, 9:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, Robbie Hummel

Iowa State @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPNEWS - Ted Emrich, Bryndon Manzer

New Mexico @ Air Force, 9:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens, Taylor McGregor

Alternate feed in Southwest territory

Indiana State @ Loyola Chicago, 9:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, David Kaplan

South Dakota @ Denver, 9:00, Altitude - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

Boise State @ Wyoming, 9:00, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough, Dani Kluppenger

Fresno State @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Bethesda @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

Colorado State @ UNLV, 10:30, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Utah State @ 6 Nevada, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams


Thursday 1/3

Long Island @ Sacred Heart, 3:00, NEC FR

Lincoln @ Morgan State, 3:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany

Siena @ Saint Peter's, 4:00, SPC website - John Fanta, James Corrigan

Southern Miss @ Rice, 4:00, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

Penn State @ 2 Michigan, 7:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

18 NC State @ Miami, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Debbie Antonelli

Illinois @ 21 Indiana, 7:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Bill Raftery

25 Iowa @ Purdue, 7:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Stephen Bardo

William & Mary @ Delaware, 7:00, WRDE-LD/RSNs - Andrew Bogusch, Scott Greene

NBCS Philadelphia, NBCS Washington, SNY

Marshall @ Old Dominion, 7:00, Stadium

Northern Kentucky @ Oakland, 7:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstadt

Wright State @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Monmouth @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN3 - Vin Parise, Adam Finkelstein

Samford @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN3 - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Chattanooga @ Western Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

Canisius @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN+

Rider @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+

The Citadel @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

Mercer @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Coastal Carolina @ Troy, 7:00, ESPN+

Edward Waters @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston

Mount St. Mary's @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, NEC FR

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Bryant, 7:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Wagner @ Central Conn. St., 7:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR

Colgate @ Navy, 7:00, PLN - Pete Medhurst, Michael Hearey

Charleston @ Towson, 7:00, CAA.tv

Elon @ Drexel, 7:00, CAA.tv

UNC Wilmington @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Nikki Newman

Quinnipiac @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website

George Mason @ Saint Joseph's, 7:30, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Steve Lappas

Western Kentucky @ Charlotte, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

South Dakota State @ Fort Wayne, 7:30, cn81

Florida Intl. @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Alex Myers

Utah @ Arizona State, 8:00, P12N/Mt./AZ - Daron Sutton, Eddie House

Utah Valley @ Grand Canyon, 8:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Georgia Southern @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+

Morehead State @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+

Youngstown State @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+

Cleveland State @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN+

Appalachian State @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+

Georgia State @ UT-Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+

Louisiana Tech @ North Texas, 8:00, ESPN+

UTEP @ UTSA, 8:00, ESPN+

Florida Atlantic @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+

Arkansas State @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+

Little Rock @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ESPN+

North Dakota @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, Stretch

SE Missouri @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:30, ESPN+

UT-Martin @ Eastern Illinois, 8:30, ESPN+

Tennessee Tech @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+

Saint Mary's @ San Francisco, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Caron Butler

Jacksonville State @ Belmont, 9:00, ESPNU - Drew Fellios, Noah Savage

Colorado @ Arizona, 9:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Steve Lavin

Minnesota @ 22 Wisconsin, 9:00, BTN - Brian Anderson, Shon Morris

Eastern Kentucky @ Austin Peay, 9:00, ESPN+

Portland State @ Montana State, 9:00, Pluto - Tom Schultz

Sacramento State @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto

Southern Utah @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Mark Liptak

Northern Arizona @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto

Wichita State @ Memphis, 9:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Pete Gillen

California @ USC, 10:00, P12N/BA/L.A. - J.B. Long, Richard Jefferson

Loyola Marymount @ Pepperdine, 10:00, WCC RSN

Spectrum SN, AT&T Rocky Mtn., NBCS California, Root

Seattle @ Cal State Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Stelzer

San Diego @ Santa Clara, 10:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Stege

UTRGV @ UC Irvine, 10:00, Sidearm - Trent Rush

New Mexico State @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Eastern Washington @ Idaho, 10:30, SWX WA

Stanford @ UCLA, 11:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

BYU @ Pacific, 11:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Richie Schueler


Friday 1/4

SMU @ Tulane, 7:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Mark Plansky

IUPUI @ UIC, 7:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Brooke Weisbrod

Ball State @ Toledo, 7:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Johnson & Wales @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+

20 Buffalo @ Eastern Michigan, 9:00, CBS SN - Ben Holden, Mike O'Donnell

Holy Names @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Bethesda @ UC Riverside, 10:00, Sidearm - John Ramey


Saturday 1/5

8 Michigan State @ 14 Ohio State, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Lisa Byington

Creighton @ Butler, 12:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Nick Bahe

UCF @ Connecticut, 12:00, ESPNEWS - Jon Meterparel, Tim Welsh

15 North Carolina @ Pittsburgh, 12:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

Syracuse @ Notre Dame, 12:00, ACC OTA - Bob Rathbun, Mike Gminski

Boston College @ 10 Virginia Tech, 12:00, ACC RSN - Evan Lepler, Brian Oliver

AT&T PIT, AT&T RM, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

St. John's @ Georgetown, 1:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery, Jon Rothstein

13 Kentucky @ Alabama, 1:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

La Salle @ Massachusetts, 1:00, NBCSN - Kyle Draper, Tim McCormick

Cincinnati @ East Carolina, 1:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Mo Cassara

Bucknell @ Boston U., 1:00, Stadium

Cleveland State @ Green Bay, 1:00, ESPN3 - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Fairfield @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN3 - Vin Parise, Adam Finkelstein

Maine @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN3 - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

UNC Greensboro @ VMI, 1:00, ESPN+

Northern Kentucky @ Detroit Mercy, 1:00, ESPN+

Stony Brook @ UMass-Lowell, 1:00, ESPN+

Lafayette @ Army, 1:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Villanova @ Providence, 2:00, FOX - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Kansas State @ 11 Texas Tech, 2:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Reid Gettys

Maryland @ Rutgers, 2:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Bob Wenzel

Utah @ Arizona, 2:00, P12N/Mt./AZ - Roxy Bernstein, Richard Jefferson

Wake Forest @ Georgia Tech, 2:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

AT&T PIT, AT&T RM, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Wis.+, NBCS Wash., NESN, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Oklahoma State @ 23 Oklahoma, 2:00, FSN - Chad McKee, Bryndon Manzer, Jessica Coody

FS Arizona, FS MW+, FS Southeast, FS Sun

VCU @ Fordham, 2:00, WTVR - Robby Robinson, Rodney Ashby

Valparaiso @ Missouri State, 2:00, NBCS Chi./KOZL - Tom Ackerman, Ray Giacoletti

Bradley @ Indiana State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Michael Winstead, Baylee Chamberlain

Western Michigan @ Akron, 2:00, ESPN3 - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Saint Peter's @ Monmouth, 2:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz

Central Michigan @ Miami (OH), 2:00, ESPN3 - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Northern Illinois @ Ohio, 2:00, ESPN3 - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

New Hampshire @ Binghamton, 2:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman

Winthrop @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+

Samford @ Western Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

UNC Wilmington @ Towson, 2:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morekas

9 Florida State @ 4 Virginia, 3:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Jimmy Dykes

Loyola Chicago @ Drake, 3:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

North Dakota @ Denver, 3:00, Alt.2 - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

Wright State @ Oakland, 3:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstadt

Louisiana Tech @ Rice, 3:00, ESPN3 - Matt Pedersen, Patrick Creighton

Georgia Southern @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+

Appalachian State @ Troy, 3:00, ESPN+

Arkansas State @ UL-Monroe, 3:00, ESPN+

Chicago State @ UMKC, 3:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Houston Baptist @ New Orleans, 3:00, UNO website

Georgia @ 3 Tennessee, 3:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Dane Bradshaw

Central Conn. St. @ Sacred Heart, 3:30, NEC FR

Baylor @ TCU, 4:00, ESPNU - Drew Fellios, Chris Spatola

California @ UCLA, 4:00, P12N/BA/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

Evansville @ Illinois State, 4:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec

The Citadel @ Furman, 4:00, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

USC Upstate @ Presbyterian, 4:00, ESPN+

Chattanooga @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN+

Marshall @ Charlotte, 4:00, ESPN+

Coastal Carolina @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+

Kennesaw State @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+

Long Island @ Bryant, 4:00, NEC FR

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Wagner, 4:00, NEC FR

Sacramento State @ Montana State, 4:00, Pluto - Tom Schultz

Northeastern @ Hofstra, 4:00, SpLive

Charleston @ James Madison, 4:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Nikki Newman

William & Mary @ Drexel, 4:00, CAA.tv

UMES @ Morgan State, 4:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany

Savannah State @ Coppin State, 4:00, UStream

Florida A&M @ Howard, 4:00, Facebook - Brent Harris, Mike Hendel

Bethune-Cookman @ NC Central, 4:00, Stretch

McNeese @ Northwestern State, 4:00, NSU website - Patrick Netherton

SIU-Edwardsville @ Eastern Illinois, 4:15, ESPN+

Longwood @ Radford, 4:30, ESPN+

Gardner-Webb @ Campbell, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chris Hemeyer, Jerry Smith

5 Kansas @ Iowa State, 5:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

Penn @ Princeton, 5:00, NBCS Phi. - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

Youngstown State @ Milwaukee, 5:00, WVTV-DT2 - Wayne Larrivee, Justin Lettenberger

Central Arkansas @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, SE Ch.

Morehead State @ Austin Peay, 5:00, ESPN+

North Alabama @ North Florida, 5:00, ESPN+

Georgia State @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+

Mount St. Mary's @ Robert Morris, 5:00, NEC FR

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ Lamar, 5:30, ESPN3 - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

UT-Martin @ SE Missouri, 5:30, ESPN+

High Point @ Charleston S., 5:30, ESPN+

Duquesne @ Davidson, 6:00, NBCSN - Rick Allen, Dave Kaplan

South Florida @ Tulsa, 6:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Arkansas @ Texas A&M, 6:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Pat Bradley

Colorado @ Arizona State, 6:00, P12N/Mt./AZ

Jacksonville State @ Tennessee State, 6:00, ESPN+

Tennessee Tech @ Belmont, 6:00, ESPN+

Lipscomb @ Jacksonville, 6:00, ESPN+ - ?, Artis Gilmore

Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee, 6:00, ESPN+

Southern Miss @ North Texas, 6:00, ESPN+

Idaho @ Northern Colorado, 6:00, Pluto

Portland @ Loyola Marymount, 6:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

Grambling @ Alabama State, 6:30, ALST website

Prairie View @ Southern, 6:30, SOU website

Texas Southern @ Alcorn State, 6:30, ALCN website

Delaware State @ Norfolk State, 6:30, NORF website - Ross Gordon

South Carolina @ Florida, 7:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Sean Farnham

Mercer @ Wofford, 7:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Kelly Gramlich

Canisius @ Siena, 7:00, WMYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Quinnipiac @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Jon Mozes

Bowling Green @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Vermont @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Liberty @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+

Western Kentucky @ Old Dominion, 7:00, Sta. FBK - Chris Hassel, Doug Gottlieb, Kristen Balboni

Fairleigh Dickinson @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, NEC FR

Elon @ Delaware, 7:00, YouTube - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

Clemson @ 1 Duke, 8:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

6 Nevada @ New Mexico, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Corey Williams

Oregon State @ Oregon, 8:00, P12N/OR - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton, Cindy Brunson

Seattle @ Grand Canyon, 8:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Southern Illinois @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, PSN

Eastern Kentucky @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+

Florida Intl. @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - David Crane

Little Rock @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+

San Francisco @ Pepperdine, 8:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

Holy Names @ UC Davis, 8:00, Sidearm

Western Illinois @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, Stretch

Nicholls @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, Stretch

Ole Miss @ Vanderbilt, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Miss. Valley State @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 8:30, UAPB website - Tim Stubbs

West Virginia @ Texas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Robbie Hummel

Santa Clara @ 7 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Tom Glasgow, Francis Williams

Root, Spectrum SN, NBCS BA+

Southern Utah @ Weber State, 9:00, KJZZ

Air Force @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN

Portland State @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto

Northern Arizona @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Mark Liptak

UTSA @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher

Wyoming @ UNLV, 10:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Richie Schueler

San Diego State @ Boise State, 10:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Colorado State @ Fresno State, 10:00, AT&T RM/SW

Alternate feed in Southwest territory

Utah Valley @ Cal State Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Stelzer

Bethesda @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm

Yale @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm

UTRGV @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Washington State @ Washington, 10:30, P12N/WA - Aaron Goldsmith, Eldridge Recasner

BYU @ Saint Mary's, 11:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Adrian Branch

Pacific @ San Diego, 11:00, WCC RSN

Spectrum SN, Root, NBCS BA+


Sunday 1/6

Xavier @ 16 Marquette, 12:00, FOX - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo, Katie George

Richmond @ Dayton, 12:00, NBCSN - Todd Harris, Blaine Fowler

Seton Hall @ DePaul, 1:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Tarik Turner

Illinois @ Northwestern, 1:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Jon Crispin

Holy Cross @ Navy, 1:00, PLN - Pete Medhurst, Michael Hearey

George Washington @ Saint Joseph's, 2:00, NBCSN - Mike Corey, Ben Braun

Loyola (MD) @ Lehigh, 2:00, TV2

American @ Colgate, 2:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

Dickinson State @ North Dakota State, 3:00, NDSU website

St. Bonaventure @ George Mason, 4:00, NBCSN - Kevin Lee, Ron Thompson

Rhode Island @ Saint Louis, 4:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, David Padgett

Temple @ Wichita State, 4:00, ESPNEWS - David Saltzman, Mark Adams

21 Indiana @ 2 Michigan, 4:30, CBS - Spero Dedes, Clark Kellogg

South Dakota State @ South Dakota, 4:30, MidCo - Jay Elsen, Kelly Stewart, Elaina Lanson

24 Nebraska @ Iowa, 5:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Miami @ Louisville, 6:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Memphis @ 19 Houston, 6:00, ESPNEWS - Matt Schick, Sean Harrington

22 Wisconsin @ Penn State, 7:30, BTN - Dave O'Brien, Robbie Hummel

Stanford @ USC, 8:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

Week 10

Monday 1/7

Niagara @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN3 - Bob Heussler, Gil DeSantis

Howard @ UMES, 7:30, YouTube - Will DeBoer, David Byrd

Savannah State @ Morgan State, 7:30, MORG website - Lamont Germany

Coppin State @ Delaware State, 7:30, DSU website - Gary Laing, Kyle Turner

Florida A&M @ Norfolk State, 8:00, NSU website - Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

Grambling @ Alabama A&M, 8:30, YouTube - Michael Burns

Prairie View @ Alcorn State, 8:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmond

Texas Southern @ Southern, 8:30, SOU website - Chris Powers

Eastern Washington @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale


Tuesday 1/8

1 Duke @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ESPN - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette, Brooke Weisbrod

3 Tennessee @ Missouri, 7:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes

Texas @ Oklahoma State, 7:00, ESPNU - Jon Sciambi, Stan Van Gundy

20 Iowa State @ Baylor, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola

24 St. John's @ Villanova, 7:00, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Texas A&M @ 18 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Maryland @ Minnesota, 7:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Robbie Hummel

Western Michigan @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Missouri State @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Tom Ackerman, Kelby Stuckey

Northern Illinois @ Miami (OH), 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Akron @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Adam Jaksa, Matt DeVries

Eastern Michigan @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

Ohio @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, Rhett Boyd

Toledo @ 19 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Sal Capaccio

Manhattan @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Brown @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ben Wagner, Richard Walsh

Skidmore @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

Loyola Chicago @ Evansville, 8:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tim Doyle

Northern Iowa @ Illinois State, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

Southern Illinois @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

Bradley @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Dave Huseman

12 North Carolina @ 15 NC State, 9:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, LaPhonso Ellis, Allison Williams

Purdue @ 6 Michigan State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

14 Mississippi State @ South Carolina, 9:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

23 Oklahoma @ 8 Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPNEWS - David Saltzman, Reid Gettys

Alabama @ LSU, 9:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Andy Kennedy

Air Force @ Colorado State, 9:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner

Alternate feed in Southwest territory

FL Gulf Coast @ North Alabama, 9:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Bryan Neece

Wyoming @ San Diego State, 10:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

UNLV @ New Mexico, 11:00, ESPN2 - Sam Farber, Richie Schueler


Wednesday 1/9

Georgetown @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Thom Brennaman, Nick Bahe

Vanderbilt @ Georgia, 6:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Mark Wise

11 Auburn @ Ole Miss, 7:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Seth Greenberg

West Virginia @ Kansas State, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

17 Houston @ Temple, 7:00, ESPNEWS - John Brickley, Mark Adams

16 Ohio State @ Rutgers, 7:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Stephen Bardo

21 Marquette @ Creighton, 7:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

9 Virginia Tech @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

La Salle @ VCU, 7:00, MASN - Scott Jackson, John Feinstein

Rhode Island @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN2 - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Saint Joseph's @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, NBCS Ph.+ - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

Loyola (MD) @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Army @ Boston U., 7:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Binghamton @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN3 - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

UMass-Lowell @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brendan Glasheen, John Steinman

Vermont @ Maine, 7:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Tulane @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

Liberty @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Victor Anderson

Davidson @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Dayton @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

UMBC @ Hartford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Jacksonville @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill, Lauren Hoffman

Navy @ American, 7:00, PLN - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Hannah Wohlfahrt

Lehigh @ Holy Cross, 7:00, PLN - Alex Vispoli, Kevin Gehl

Colgate @ Bucknell, 7:00, PLN - Doug Birdsong

Cornell @ Towson, 7:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morekas

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Northwestern St., 7:30, NSU TV - Patrick Netherton

Telecast delayed until 11:59

North Florida @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Abilene Christian @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Clemson @ Syracuse, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

Louisville @ Pittsburgh, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

Sam Houston State @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA6 - Tyler Nelson, Isaiah Macklin

Stephen F. Austin @ Nicholls, 8:00, SLDN - Bryant Johnson

New Orleans @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Fordham @ Duquesne, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Butler @ Seton Hall, 8:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Jim Spanarkel

Florida @ Arkansas, 8:30, SECN - Taylor Zarzour, Barry Booker

25 TCU @ 7 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

4 Virginia @ Boston College, 9:00, ESPNU - Will Flemming, Malcolm Huckaby

Iowa @ Northwestern, 9:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Massachusetts @ Saint Louis, 9:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Dan Dickau

Arizona State @ California, 9:00, P12N/AZ/BA - Roxy Bernstein, Mike Montgomery

Miami @ Florida State, 9:00, ACC RSN - Jason Knapp, Brian Oliver

Fresno State @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN - Scott Garrard, Lance Beckert

CSUN @ UC Riverside, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler

Cal Poly @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

San Jose State @ 10 Nevada, 11:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Pete Gillen

Arizona @ Stanford, 11:00, P12N/AZ/BA - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

Cal State Fullerton @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson


Thursday 1/10

Cincinnati @ Tulsa, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Winthrop @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPNU - Alex Perlman, Kevin Lehman

SMU @ Connecticut, 7:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Oral Roberts @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

Green Bay @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Monmouth @ Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Cleveland State @ IUPUI, 7:00, ESPN3 - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Furman @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN3 - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Wofford @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN3 - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosiak

Sacred Heart @ Wagner, 7:00, ESPN3 - Paul Dottino, Dave Calloway

Louisiana @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Old Dominion @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Forte, Mike Gillian

Texas State @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Western Carolina @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Dean Keener

ETSU @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Radford @ USC Upstate, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, John Williams, Erin Summers

Presbyterian @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

UNC Asheville @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, T.J. Wengert

Charleston S. @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richie Summerville, Jay Lang

Milwaukee @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstadt

Saint Peter's @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, John Cummings

St. Francis [PA] @ Long Island, 7:00, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Bryant @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Central Conn. St. @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah

Delaware @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccarro, Marty Feurer

Drexel @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

Hofstra @ William & Mary, 7:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

Northeastern @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv - Taylor Durham, Brian Morris

Cal Baptist @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

UL-Monroe @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, GASO website - Danny Reed

UT Arlington @ Appalachian State, 7:00, APPY website - Harrison Battle, Randy Jackson

Charlotte @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

UAB @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

Troy @ Little Rock, 7:30, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

Morehead State @ Belmont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Wes Boling, Greg Sage

2 Michigan @ Illinois, 8:00, FS1 - Joe Davis, Bill Raftery

Omaha @ North Dakota, 8:00, YUR OM/MidCo - Alex Heinert, Zach Dosch

Western Illinois @ North Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo2 - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Youngstown State @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN3 - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Rice @ UTSA, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller

South Alabama @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Rich Zvosec

Middle Tennessee @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lee Roberts, Lee Applewhite

Cal State Bakersfield @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Denver @ South Dakota State, 8:00, SDST website - Tyler Merriam

Eastern Illinois @ Jacksonville State, 8:15, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

Eastern Kentucky @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

SIU-Edwardsville @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

Murray State @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, Eddie Suiter

Austin Peay @ SE Missouri, 8:45, ESPN+ - Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

UCLA @ Oregon, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Penn State @ Nebraska, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

East Carolina @ Memphis, 9:00, ESPNU - Jon Meterparel, Mark Wise

Portland @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Robert Morris @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 9:00, CBS SN - Dave Popkin, Joe DeSantis, John Schmeelk

Washington State @ Colorado, 9:00, P12N/WA/Mt. - J.B. Long, Matt Muehlebach

Grand Canyon @ New Mexico State, 9:00, FS SW+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

Montana @ Eastern Washington, 9:00, SWX - Sam Adams, Jeff Norton

North Texas @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Duke Keith, Steve Yellen

Washington @ Utah, 10:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Steve Lavin

UC Davis @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Dave Miller, Megan Reza

Montana State @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

Pacific @ 5 Gonzaga, 11:00, ESPN2 - Eric Rothman, Caron Butler

USC @ Oregon State, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Pepperdine @ Santa Clara, 11:00, WCC RSN - Guy Haberman, Dan Belluomini


Friday 1/11

Wright State @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jordan Bernfield, Brooke Weisbrod

Siena @ Marist, 7:00, ESPNU - Mike Crispino, Rob Kennedy

22 Indiana @ Maryland, 7:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Iona @ Niagara, 7:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Rider @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Purdue @ Wisconsin, 9:00, FS1 - Brian Anderson, Len Elmore


Saturday 1/12

Louisville @ 12 North Carolina, 12:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

Kansas State @ 20 Iowa State, 12:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Robbie Hummel

Oklahoma State @ West Virginia, 12:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Bryndon Manzer

Providence @ Georgetown, 12:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Tarik Turner

Miami [OH] @ 19 Buffalo, 12:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Boston College @ Notre Dame, 12:00, ACC RSN - Justin Kutcher, Cory Alexander

4 Virginia @ Clemson, 12:00, ACC OTA - Bob Rathbun, Mike Gminski

Pittsburgh @ 15 NC State, 12:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Dan Bonner

Kent State @ Eastern Michigan, 12:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Ohio @ Ball State, 12:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

American @ Bucknell, 12:00, PLN - Doug Birdsong

Rutgers @ Minnesota, 12:30, BTN - Cory Provus, Bob Wenzel

Ole Miss @ 14 Mississippi State, 1:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Clark Kellogg

Western Carolina @ The Citadel, 1:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener

Youngstown State @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN3 - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Milwaukee @ Detroit Mercy, 1:00, ESPN+ - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Wofford @ VMI, 1:00, ESPN+ - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

UL-Monroe @ Georgia State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

1 Duke @ 13 Florida State, 2:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

Illinois State @ Loyola Chicago, 2:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Malcolm Huckaby

South Florida @ Temple, 2:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Julianne Viani

Seton Hall @ 21 Marquette, 2:00, FS1 - Brian Anderson, Nick Bahe

Started on FS2, network switched at 2:33

25 TCU @ 23 Oklahoma, 2:00, FSN - Chad McKee, Dan Hughes, Jessica Coody

VCU @ Davidson, 2:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tim Doyle

8 Texas Tech @ Texas, 2:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Wake Forest @ Miami, 2:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Brian Oliver

Princeton @ Penn, 2:00, RSNs - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Army @ Loyola [MD], 2:00, Stadium - Dan Kolko, Craig Esherick

Indiana State @ Evansville, 2:00, ESPN3 - Tom Ackerman, Marcus Wilson

Manhattan @ Monmouth, 2:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

High Point @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN3 - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

UT Arlington @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Jacksonville @ Liberty, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Toledo @ Western Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Noah Reed, Austin Richie

Elmira @ Columbia, 2:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, Blake Railing

Bryant @ Sacred Heart, 2:00, NEC FR - Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman

Boston U. @ Navy, 2:00, PLN - Pete Medhurst, Michael Hearey

Drexel @ UNC Wilmington, 2:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro, Marty Feurer

Texas State @ Appalachian State, 2:00, APPY website - Harrison Battle, Randy Jackson

16 Ohio State @ Iowa, 2:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Western Illinois @ North Dakota, 3:00, MidCo2 - Alex Heinert, Zach Dosch

Green Bay @ Oakland, 3:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Brad Waterstadt

Lafayette @ Holy Cross, 3:00, Charter 3 - Andy Lacombe, Kevin Wells

Charleston S. @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, T.J. Wengert

Maine @ Albany, 3:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Cal Baptist @ Chicago State, 3:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Texas A&M @ Alabama, 3:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

7 Kansas @ Baylor, 4:00, ESPN - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 4:24

Georgia @ 11 Auburn, 4:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Sean Farnham

New Mexico @ Colorado State, 4:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

Valparaiso @ Southern Illinois, 4:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec

Pepperdine @ San Diego, 4:00, WCC synd. - Dan Hellie, Casey Jacobsen

Saint Joseph's @ Duquesne, 4:00, AT&T PIT - Josh Taylor, Ellis Cannon

Northeastern @ William & Mary, 4:00, YUR VA - Jay Colley, Charlie Wolluum

San Diego State @ Air Force, 4:00, ESPN3 - Ari Wolfe, Richie Schueler

UNC Asheville @ Hampton, 4:00, ESPN+ - Richie Summerville, Jay Lang

Cleveland State @ UIC, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

North Texas @ UTSA, 4:00, ESPN+ - Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller

South Alabama @ Little Rock, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

Richmond @ George Washington, 4:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

NJIT @ North Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Bryan Neece

Central Conn. St. @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Wagner, 4:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

St. Francis [PA] @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 4:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Lehigh @ Colgate, 4:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

Northern Arizona @ Southern Utah, 4:00, Pluto - Art Challis

Montana @ Northern Colorado, 4:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Delaware @ Charleston, 4:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

Towson @ James Madison, 4:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Matt Weyrich

South Carolina State @ Morgan State, 4:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

Norfolk State @ Coppin State, 4:00, UStream - Joe Vasile

NC Central @ UMES, 4:00, YouTube - Will DeBoer, David Byrd

Bethune-Cookman @ Howard, 4:00, FloHoops - Eric Clemons, Andraya Carter

NC A&T @ Delaware State, 4:00, DSU website - Gary Laing, Kyle Turner

Lamar @ Central Arkansas, 4:30, UCA6 - Tyler Nelson, Isaiah Macklin

ETSU @ Mercer, 4:30, ESPN3 - Frank Malloy, Tim Scarborough

Samford @ Chattanooga, 4:30, ESPN3 - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

Austin Peay @ UT-Martin, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, Tom Britt

Bowling Green @ Central Michigan, 4:30, ESPN+ - Adam Jaska, Matt DeVries

Akron @ Northern Illinois, 4:30, ESPN+ - Carl Armato, Andy Garcia

Presbyterian @ Radford, 4:30, ESPN+ - Ryan Clary, Kenn Blankenship

Fordham vs. St. Bonaventure (Rochester, NY), 4:30, ESPN+ - Brendan McDaniels, Dom Lovallo

Robert Morris @ Long Island, 4:30, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Houston Baptist @ Nicholls, 4:30, YouTube - Bryant Johnson

Incarnate Word @ Sam Houston St., 4:30, YouTube - Jason Barfield

Furman @ UNC Greensboro, 5:00, ESPN3 - Scott Pryzwansky

SIU-Edwardsville @ Jacksonville St., 5:00, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

USC Upstate @ Gardner-Webb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

Stetson @ Lipscomb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Middle Tennessee @ Louisiana Tech, 5:00, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, LaDarrin McLane

UAB @ Southern Miss, 5:00, ESPN+ - Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

Troy @ Arkansas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Al Grushkin

Louisiana @ Georgia Southern, 5:00, ESPN+ - Danny Waugh, Greg Talbott

FL Gulf Coast @ Northern Florida, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

Abilene Christian @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, SELA website - Chris Salim

Oral Roberts @ North Dakota State, 5:15, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

McNeese @ New Orleans, 5:15, UNO website - Jude Young

UMBC @ UMass-Lowell, 5:30, ESPN3 - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Northwestern St. @ Stephen F. Austin, 5:30, ESPN3 - Rob Meyers

Murray State @ SE Missouri, 5:30, ESPN+ - Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

Alabama A&M @ Miss. Valley State, 5:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

3 Tennessee @ Florida, 6:00, ESPN - Beth Mowins, Jimmy Dykes

Georgia Tech @ Syracuse, 6:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

Tulsa @ SMU, 6:00, ESPNU - Alex Perlman, Sean Harrington

Saint Louis @ La Salle, 6:00, NBCSN - Terry Gannon, Ben Braun

LSU @ Arkansas, 6:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

DePaul @ 24 St. John's, 6:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Jim Spanarkel

Arizona State @ Stanford, 6:00, P12N/AZ/BA - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Utah State @ Wyoming, 6:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner, Taylor McGregor

Eastern Kentucky @ Belmont, 6:00, ESPN+ - Wes Boling, Greg Sage, Lindsey Nance

Cal St. Bakersfield @ New Mexico State, 6:00, WAC DN - Jack Nixon, Justin Hawkins

Alcorn State @ Jackson State, 6:00, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Texas Southern @ Prairie View, 6:00, PVAM website - Mike Prince

Western Kentucky @ Marshall, 7:00, CBS FBK - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara, Jenny Dell

Harvard @ Dartmouth, 7:00, NESN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

UC Davis @ Long Beach State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Dave Miller, Matt Brown

Old Dominion @ Florida Intl., 7:00, ESPN+ - A.J. Ricketts, Mike Gillan

New Hampshire @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+ - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

Hartford @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jamie Scavotto, Bernie Cieplicki

Hofstra @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv - Taylor Durham, Brian Morris

Connecticut @ Cincinnati, 8:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Wise

10 Nevada @ Fresno State, 8:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Corey Williams

Wichita State @ 17 Houston, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Washington State @ Utah, 8:00, P12N/WA/Mt. - Guy Haberman, Matt Muehlebach

Grand Canyon @ UTRGV, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Missouri State @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Don West, Ray Giacoletti

Vanderbilt @ 18 Kentucky, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

Morehead State @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Eastern Illinois @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

Santa Clara @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Boise State @ San Jose State, 9:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

UC Irvine @ Cal State Fullerton, 9:00, Sidearm - Kevin Barbarino

Seattle @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Rice @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher, Steve Yellin

5 Gonzaga @ San Francisco, 10:00, ESPNEWS/ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Chris Spatola

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 10:33

Washington @ Colorado, 10:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Adrian Branch

Pacific @ Portland, 10:00, NBCS BA/Root - Tom Glasgow, Francis Williams

Saint Mary's @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, NBCS BA+/Spec. SN - Sam Farber, Ryan Hollins

Idaho State @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Weber State @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

UC Riverside @ UCSB, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

CSUN @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Arizona @ California, 10:30, P12N/AZ/BA - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton


Sunday 1/13

Villanova @ Creighton, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

Butler @ Xavier, 12:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Missouri @ South Carolina, 1:00, SECN+ - Richard Cross, Andy Kennedy

Marist @ Saint Peter's, 1:00, SPC website - Glenn Crooks, Chris Radecke

Fort Wayne @ South Dakota, 2:00, MidCo2 - Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

Rider @ Niagara, 2:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Iona @ Canisius, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Fairfield @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Massachusetts @ Dayton, 3:00, NBCSN - Rich Lerner, Tim McCormick

East Carolina @ UCF, 4:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, John Thompson III

Drake @ Northern Iowa, 4:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

6 Michigan State @ Penn State, 4:30, CBS - Tom McCarthy, Bill Raftery

George Mason @ Rhode Island, 5:30, NBCSN - Ryan Burr, David Kaplan

Memphis @ Tulane, 6:00, ESPNU - Drew Fellios, Sean Harrington

Northwestern @ 2 Michigan, 7:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

USC @ Oregon, 8:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, P.J. Carlesimo

UCLA @ Oregon State, 10:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

Week 11

Monday 1/14

Nebraska @ 25 Indiana, 6:30, FS1 - Joe Davis, Bill Raftery

Syracuse @ 1 Duke, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

11 Florida State @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Holy Cross @ Bucknell, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Monmouth @ Siena, 7:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Johnson & Wales @ Brown, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler

South Carolina State @ Coppin State, 7:30, UStream - Joe Vasile

NC A&T @ UMES, 7:30, YouTube - Will DeBoer, David Byrd

NC Central @ Delaware State, 7:30, DSU website - Gary Laing, John Hill

Bethune-Cookman @ Norfolk State, 8:00, FloHoops - Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

Wisconsin @ 19 Maryland, 8:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Alabama State @ Miss. Valley State, 8:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

Southern @ Jackson State, 8:30, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Texas @ 7 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 9:23

Baylor @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPNU - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola

Northern Colorado @ Montana State, 9:00, Pluto - Tom Schultz


Tuesday 1/15

Seton Hall @ Providence, 6:30, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Tarik Turner

12 Kentucky @ Georgia, 7:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

Arkansas @ 3 Tennessee, 7:00, ESPN2 - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

West Virginia @ TCU, 7:00, ESPNU - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

South Florida @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Jon Meterparel, Sean Harrington

Florida @ 24 Mississippi State, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold, Andy Kennedy

Rutgers @ Purdue, 7:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Robbie Hummel

Southern Illinois @ Illinois State, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Tim Doyle

Miami (OH) @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN3 - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

Kent State @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister, Jim Scoby

16 Buffalo @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Monaco, Wayne Hinton, Sam Mattlin

Eastern Michigan @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Ball State @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki, Ryan Strodtbeck

Saint Louis @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Watts, Tim McMaster

9 Virginia Tech @ 4 Virginia, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

17 NC State @ Wake Forest, 8:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Cory Alexander

Valparaiso @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Jordan Bernfield, Jeff Dickerson

Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dave Bernhard, Carl Armato

15 Marquette @ Georgetown, 8:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Bardo

Notre Dame @ 13 North Carolina, 9:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Brooke Weisbrod

Davidson @ Saint Joseph's, 9:00, ESPNU - Dave Leno, Noah Savage

LSU @ 18 Ole Miss, 9:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Dane Bradshaw

10 Nevada @ Boise State, 9:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

New Mexico @ San Diego State, 11:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau


Wednesday 1/16

St. Bonaventure @ Rhode Island, 6:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Steve Wolf

Creighton @ St. John's, 6:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Len Elmore

Kansas State @ 20 Oklahoma, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

14 Auburn @ Texas A&M, 7:00, ESPNU - Karl Ravech, Dan Dakich

Connecticut @ Tulsa, 7:00, ESPNEWS - John Brickley, Mark Adams

South Carolina @ Vanderbilt, 7:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

23 Iowa @ Penn State, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Boston College @ Louisville, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS North, FS South, FS SW/SW+^, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN, Root, SportsTime Ohio

Duquesne @ Richmond, 7:00, NBCS Wash. - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

George Mason @ Massachusetts, 7:00, NESN - Tim Neverett, Tim Collins

Navy @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

American @ Lehigh, 7:00, TV2 - Mike Zambelli, Rich Baksa

Temple @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Albany @ UMass-Lowell, 7:00, ESPN3 - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Campbell @ UNC Asheville, 7:00, ESPN3 - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Longwood @ Winthrop, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

USC Upstate @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

Hampton @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Binghamton @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Hartford @ Maine, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Vermont @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Glasheen, John Steinman

Lipscomb @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Ventola, Dave Calloway

North Alabama @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Artis Gilmore

Liberty @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill, Lauren Hoffman

North Florida @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

Boston U. @ Loyola (MD), 7:00, PLN - Gary Lambrecht, Jim Chivers

Colgate @ Army, 7:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ Sam Houston St., 7:30, ESPN3 - Matt Pedersen, Matt Trent

Nicholls @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Dayton @ VCU, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Drake @ Bradley, 8:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Scott Warmann, David Kaplan

Lamar @ SE Louisiana, 8:00, SLU website - Chris Salim

South Dakota State @ North Dakota, 8:00, MidCo - Alex Heinert, Zach Dosch

Indiana State @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, PSN - Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

Evansville @ Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Don West, Kelby Stuckey

George Washington @ La Salle, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Richard Prendergast

Central Arkansas @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, Stretch - Angelo Mitchell

Stephen F. Austin @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website - Jude Young

Butler @ DePaul, 8:30, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Stephen Howard

Iowa State @ 8 Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

21 Houston @ SMU, 9:00, ESPNEWS - Kevin Brown, Tim McCormick

Alabama @ Missouri, 9:00, SECN - Taylor Zarzour, Barry Booker

Minnesota @ Illinois, 9:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jon Crispin

Georgia Tech @ Clemson, 9:00, ACC RSN - Bob Rathbun, Debbie Antonelli

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS North, FS South, FS SW/SW+^, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Root, SportsTime Ohio

North Dakota State @ Denver, 9:00, Alt.2 - Todd Romero, Scott Hastings

UCF @ Wichita State, 10:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Long Beach State @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Bill Herenda, Olivia Phelps

Utah State @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

UNLV @ Air Force, 11:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Richie Schueler


Thursday 1/17

Tennessee State @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

Charleston @ Northeastern, 7:00, NESN+ - Bill Spaulding, Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli

James Madison @ Delaware, 7:00, WRDE-LD/RSNs - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

NBCS Phi.+, NBCS Wash.+, SNY

Southern Miss @ Charlotte, 7:00, UNCC TV - Matt Swierad, Jobey Thomas

Fairfield @ Monmouth, 7:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

Niagara @ Siena, 7:00, ESPN3 - A.J. Kanell, Andy Grazulis

Canisius @ Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Wright State @ Youngstown State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt

Northern Kentucky @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

VMI @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Louisiana Tech @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ted Alexander, Dave Twardzik

Florida Atlantic @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mark Martin, Bob Bolen

Georgia Southern @ Troy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

Towson @ Drexel, 7:00, CAA.tv - Rob Brooks, Mike Tuberosa

UNC Wilmington @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv - Nick Faria, Michael Amoruso

Manhattan @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

UTSA @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Alex Myers

UNC Greensboro @ Western Carolina, 7:30, ESPN+ - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

The Citadel @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Boyd Kaiser, Graham Doty

UT-Martin @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:30, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

SE Missouri @ Morehead State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Dean Hardin

6 Michigan State @ Nebraska, 8:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz

Florida Intl. @ Western Kentucky, 8:00, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

UIC @ Milwaukee, 8:00, FS Wis. - Wayne Larrivee, Justin Lettenberger

South Dakota @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB - Scott Higgins, Mikey Manghum

Mercer @ Chattanooga, 8:00, ESPN3 - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

IUPUI @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Murray State @ Eastern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

Arkansas State @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Robert Gill

Georgia State @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Little Rock @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

UTEP @ UAB, 8:00, CUSA.tv - David Crane, Steve Mitchell

Omaha @ Western Illinois, 8:00, WIU website - Danny Frey

Belmont @ Jacksonville State, 8:15, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

Austin Peay @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

Portland State @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto - Art Challis

Sacramento State @ Northern Arizona, 8:30, Pluto - Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown

Oregon @ Arizona, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Stanford @ Washington, 9:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, LaPhonso Ellis

Gardner-Webb @ Radford, 9:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Paul Biancardi

Chicago State @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Loyola Marymount @ 5 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Richard Fox

AT&T Rocky Mtn., AT&T SW+, NBCS California, Root

San Francisco @ Pacific, 9:00, NBCS BA - Greg Kuiper, Ben Braun

Idaho State @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke, David Patten

UTRGV @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Oregon State @ Arizona State, 10:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Doug Gottlieb

California @ Washington State, 10:00, P12N/BA/WA - J.B. Long, P.J. Carlesimo

UMKC @ Cal State Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

Hawaii @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler, Matt Brown

New Mexico State @ Seattle, 10:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Sed Bonner

San Diego @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker, Darren Cooper

UC Riverside @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, Sidearm - Kevin Barbarino

UC Santa Barbara @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm - Scott Marsh

BYU @ Pepperdine, 11:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Adrian Branch

Santa Clara @ Saint Mary's, 11:00, WCC RSN - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini

NBCS Bay Area, AT&T Rocky Mtn., Root


Friday 1/18

19 Maryland @ Ohio State, 6:30, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Jim Jackson

Saint Joseph's @ Saint Louis, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Crispino, Mark Plansky

Eastern Michigan @ 16 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Julianne Viani

Northwestern @ Rutgers, 7:00, BTN - Jason Horowitz, Shon Morris

Ohio @ Toledo, 7:00, CBS SN - Darren Goldwater, Steve Wolf

Marist @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN+ - Vin Parise, Adam Finkelstein

Xavier @ 22 Villanova, 8:30, FS1 - Joe Davis, Len Elmore


Saturday 1/19

Florida @ Georgia, 12:00, CBS - Brad Nessler, Clark Kellogg

2 Michigan @ Wisconsin, 12:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

13 North Carolina @ Miami, 12:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

Tulsa @ UCF, 12:00, ESPNU - Mike Corey, Mark Wise

UNC Wilmington @ Northeastern, 12:00, NESN - Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli, John Avino

Bucknell @ Lehigh, 12:00, SE 50 - Mike Zambelli, Rich Baksa

Loyola (MD) @ Holy Cross, 12:00, PLN - Travis Eldridge, A.J. Kanell

Richmond @ Davidson, 12:30, NBCSN - Rick Allen, Dave Kaplan, Stan Lewter

Arkansas @ 18 Ole Miss, 1:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Debbie Antonelli

Western Carolina @ VMI, 1:00, Nexstar - David Jackson, Matt Nazigian

Colgate @ Boston U., 1:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Wright State @ Cleveland State, 1:00, ESPN3 - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Re-air at 7:00 (original start time) on WUAB

Northern Kentucky @ Youngstown State, 1:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmitt

Canisius @ Fairfield, 1:00, ESPN3 - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

Stony Brook @ Maine, 1:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Albany @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN3 - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Binghamton @ Vermont, 1:00, ESPN3 - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

UIC @ Green Bay, 1:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Columbia @ Cornell, 1:30, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

25 Indiana @ Purdue, 2:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Andy Katz

Cincinnati @ Wichita State, 2:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel

7 Kansas @ West Virginia, 2:00, ESPN - Dave Flemming, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

Alabama @ 3 Tennessee, 2:00, ESPN2 - Beth Mowins, Jimmy Dykes

Loyola Chicago @ Indiana State, 2:00, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Malcolm Huckaby

17 NC State @ Notre Dame, 2:00, ACC OTA - Wes Durham, Bobby Cremins

Pittsburgh @ Syracuse, 2:00, ACC RSN - Jeff Fishel, Mike Gminski

AT&T PIT, AT&T RM, FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Midwest, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wisconsin, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Root, STO, YES

Oakland @ Detroit Mercy, 2:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Niagara @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

UMass-Lowell @ Hartford, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Appalachian State @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Illinois State @ Evansville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Alex Gould, Joe Downs

James Madison @ Drexel, 2:00, CAA.tv - Nick Faria, Jason Siegel

Tulane @ Connecticut, 2:00, CBSSports.com - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Re-air at 7:30 (original start time) on CBS SN

Rhode Island @ La Salle, 2:30, NBCSN - Tim Neverett, Tim McCormick

Navy @ Army, 2:30, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Northern Illinois @ Kent State, 2:30, ESPN3 - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Western Michigan @ Bowling Green, 2:30, ESPN3 - Brad Woznicki

SE Louisiana @ McNeese, 2:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Stanford @ Washington State, 3:00, P12N/BA/WA - Guy Haberman, Dan Dickau

North Dakota @ North Dakota State, 3:00, MidCo - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Mercer @ Samford, 3:00, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom, Boyd Kaiser, T.J. Dickson

Georgia State @ Troy, 3:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

Little Rock @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Robert Gill

Louisiana @ UL-Monroe, 3:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Mike Vining

Florida Atlantic @ Western Kentucky, 3:00, Sta. FBK - Josh Appel, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Sacramento State @ Southern Utah, 3:00, Pluto - Art Challis

Missouri @ Texas A&M, 3:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

Yale @ Brown, 3:30, NESN - Adam Giardino, Brendan McGair

Akron @ Miami (OH), 3:30, ESPN3 - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Sacred Heart @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 3:30, NEC FR - Marc Enray, Barry Rohrssen

UCLA @ USC, 4:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Bill Raftery

12 Kentucky @ 14 Auburn, 4:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

TCU @ Kansas State, 4:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Robbie Hummel

SMU @ Memphis, 4:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, John Thompson III

Louisville @ Georgia Tech, 4:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Brian Oliver

Wake Forest @ 9 Virginia Tech, 4:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

AT&T PIT, FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS MW+^, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, FS Sun, FS Wisconsin, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Northern Iowa @ Valparaiso, 4:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Jordan Bernfield, Rich Zvosec

Pepperdine @ Loyola Marymount, 4:00, Spec. SN/NBCS BA - Steve Quis, Ryan Hollins

Louisiana Tech @ Charlotte, 4:00, UNCC TV - Matt Swierad, Jobey Thomas

Portland State @ Northern Arizona, 4:00, KASW - Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown

UNC Greensboro @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN3 - Kasey Marler, Bruce Tranbarger

Southern Miss @ Old Dominion, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ted Alexander, Dave Twardzik

Georgia Southern @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Longwood @ Presbyterian, 4:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Jacksonville @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+ - Matt Provence, Dave Calloway

Stetson @ North Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Bryan Neece

Charleston @ Hofstra, 4:00, CAA.tv  - Nick Faria, Jason Siegel

Elon @ William & Mary, 4:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

Coppin State @ NC Central, 4:00, Stretch - Mike Wood

Morgan State @ North Carolina A&T, 4:00, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin

Delaware State @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

Austin Peay @ Eastern Illinois, 4:15, ESPN+ - Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

St. John's @ Butler, 4:30, FOX - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall, Lisa Byington

Dayton @ St. Bonaventure, 4:30, NBCSN - Kevin Lee, John Giannini

The Citadel @ Chattanooga, 4:30, ESPN3 - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

S.F. Austin @ Incarnate Word, 4:30, ESPN3 - David Saltzman, Van Chancellor

Ball State @ Central Michigan, 4:30, ESPN3 - Adam Jaksa, Matt DeVries

Radford @ UNC Asheville, 4:30, ESPN+ -Matt Stradley, John Williams

Winthrop @ USC Upstate, 4:30, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Corey Hodges

FL Gulf Coast @ Kennesaw State, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Brandon Joseph, Lauren Hoffman

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Long Island, 4:30, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Penn @ Temple, 5:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Bob Wenzel

California @ Washington, 5:00, P12N/BA/WA - Aaron Goldsmith, Eldridge Recasner

Montana State @ E. Washington, 5:00, SWX - Sam Adams, Jeff Norton

Nicholls @ Central Arkansas, 5:00, UCA6

Arkansas State @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Fresno State @ Boise State, 5:30, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens

Campbell @ Charleston S., 5:30, ESPN+ - Zeke Beam, Nick Panozzo

4 Virginia @ 1 Duke, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

Isolated camera view on ESPN3 had separate commentary: Rece Davis, Seth Greenberg, Jay Williams

8 Texas Tech @ Baylor, 6:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Reid Gettys

Oklahoma State @ Iowa State, 6:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

South Carolina @ LSU, 6:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

New Orleans @ TX A&M-Corp. Chr., 6:00, ESPN3 - Randy McIlvoy, Neal Raphael

Wyoming @ New Mexico, 6:00, ESPN3 - Trey Bender, Richie Schueler

Tennessee State @ Belmont, 6:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Ingram

Rice @ North Texas, 6:00, ESPN+ - Hank Dickenson, Paul Valamides

UC Irvine @ CSUN, 6:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

UTEP @ Middle Tennessee, 6:00, CUSA.tv - Jake Rose, Alex Myers

Jackson State @ Prairie View, 6:00, PVAM website - Mike Prince

Norfolk State @ Savannah State, 6:00, SSU website - No commentary

Massachusetts @ VCU, 6:30, NBCSN - Kenny Rice, Ron Thompson

UT-Martin @ Morehead State, 6:30, ESPN3 - Bob Belvin, Ray Giacoletti

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Southern, 6:30, YouTube - Chris Powers

Miss. Valley State @ Alcorn State, 6:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmond

Oregon State @ Arizona, 7:00, P12N/OR/AZ - Daron Sutton, Don MacLean

Lafayette @ American, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, Craig Esherick

Towson @ Delaware, 7:00, WRDE-LD/NBCS Wash.+/SNY - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

Furman @ Wofford, 7:00, WYCW - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener

IUPUI @ Milwaukee, 7:00, ESPN3 - Scott Warras

Manhattan @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Jon Mozes

SE Missouri @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

Fordham @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Hampton @ Gardner-Webb, 7:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes

Florida Intl. @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen

North Florida @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

N'western State @ Abilene Christian, 7:00, Stretch - Grant Boone

San Jose State @ UNLV, 7:30, AT&T SN/Root - Jenny Cavnar, Dave Bollwinkel

DePaul @ Seton Hall, 8:00, FS1 - Dave Sims, Sarah Kustok

21 Houston @ South Florida, 8:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Sean Harrington

20 Oklahoma @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Alex Loeb, Lance Blanks

Hawaii @ UC Riverside, 8:00, ESPN3 - Rashaun Haylock, Dave Miller, Megan Reza

Tennessee Tech @ Jacksonville State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

Murray State @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

UTSA @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN3 - David Crane, Steve Mitchell

Fort Wayne @ Western Illinois, 8:00, WIU website - Danny Frey

Mississippi State @ Vanderbilt, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

Penn State @ Minnesota, 8:30, BTN - Cory Provus, Jon Crispin

San Diego @ Saint Mary's, 9:00, NBCS BA - Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini

UMKC @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

New Mexico State @ Utah Valley, 9:00, UVU-TV - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Colorado State @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN - Scott Garrard, Lance Beckert

Northern Colorado @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke, David Patten

Oregon @ Arizona State, 9:30, P12N/OR/AZ - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton, Jill Savage

Air Force @ 10 Nevada, 10:00, ESPNU - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

5 Gonzaga @ Portland, 10:00, KAYU/Root/NBCS CA - Tom Glasgow, Francis Williams

Chicago State @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

Santa Clara @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Montana @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

Cal St. Fullerton @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm - Anthony Masterson

UTRGV @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN - Dave Grosby

BYU @ San Francisco, 11:00, NBCS BA/AT&T RM - Barry Tompkins, Kelenna Azubuike

Alternate feed in Rocky Mountain territory


Sunday 1/20

11 Florida State @ Boston College, 12:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Mark Plansky

Providence @ 15 Marquette, 12:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen, Melanie Collins

Iona @ Monmouth, 12:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

Illinois @ 23 Iowa, 1:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Duquesne @ George Washington, 4:00, NBCSN - Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

Bradley @ Southern Illinois, 4:00, ESPNU - Wayne Randazzo, Malcolm Huckaby

Missouri State @ Drake, 4:00, ESPN3 - Brad Wells, Adam Emmenecker

Colorado @ Utah, 6:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Adrian Branch

Oral Roberts @ Denver, 6:00, Alt.2 - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

South Dakota @ Omaha, 7:00, MidCo2/YUR OM - Donny Baarns, Kyler Erickson

Week 12

Monday 1/21 (Martin Luther King Day)

Harvard @ Howard, 1:00, Facebook - Frank Hanrahan, Junior Burrough

UNC Asheville @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Long Island, 3:00, ESPN3 - Dave Popkin, Joe DeSantis

Robert Morris @ Central Conn. St., 3:30, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Wagner @ Sacred Heart, 3:30, NEC FR - Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman

Mount St. Mary's @ F. Dickinson, 3:30, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jacobs

Presbyterian @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Clary, Kenn Blankenship

Old Dominion @ Charlotte, 4:00, ESPN+ - Bobby Rosinski, Jobey Thomas

Morgan State @ NC Central, 4:00, FloHoops - Mike Wood

UMES @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

St. Francis (PA) @ Bryant, 5:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

13 Maryland @ 6 Michigan State, 6:30, FS1 - Joe Davis, Steve Lavin

10 Virginia Tech @ 11 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

Jackson State @ Texas Southern, 7:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, John Thompson III

Marist @ Manhattan, 7:00, ESPN3 - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

Radford @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, T.J. Wengert

Stetson @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, Pete Lonergan

NJIT @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard Miller, Lee Moon Jr.

North Alabama @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Grambling @ Prairie View, 7:00, PVAM website - Mike Prince

Kennesaw State @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Nebraska @ Rutgers, 8:00, BTN - Dave O'Brien, Stephen Bardo

Creighton @ Georgetown, 8:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Tarik Turner

Miss. Valley State @ Southern, 8:30, YouTube - Chris Powers

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Alcorn State, 8:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmond

24 Iowa State @ 9 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Baylor @ West Virginia, 9:00, ESPNU - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola

Marshall @ Western Kentucky, 9:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tim Doyle

Northern Colorado @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger


Tuesday 1/22

16 Auburn @ South Carolina, 6:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Andy Kennedy

22 Mississippi State @ 8 Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dick Vitale, Laura Rutledge

14 Texas Tech @ Kansas State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

Clemson @ Florida State, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Dan Dakich

18 Villanova @ Butler, 7:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery

Minnesota @ 5 Michigan, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Robbie Hummel, Andy Katz

Notre Dame @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS SW/SW+^, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wisconsin, NESN, Root, SportsTime Ohio, YES

Saint Peter's @ Niagara, 7:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Bowling Green @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN3 - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Toledo @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Central Michigan @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Miami (OH) @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, Dan Eha

Western Michigan @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister, Jim Scoby

Wichita State @ South Florida, 8:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

14 Buffalo @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

Texas A&M @ Florida, 8:30, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

2 Duke @ Pittsburgh, 9:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Brooke Weisbrod

20 Ole Miss @ Alabama, 9:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

Indiana @ Northwestern, 9:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jon Crispin

Wake Forest @ 3 Virginia, 9:00, ACC RSN - Justin Kutcher, Dan Bonner

AT&T Pittsburgh, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS SW/SW+^, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wisconsin, NESN, SportsTime Ohio, YES

Boise State @ Air Force, 9:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens, Jenny Cavnar

New Mexico @ UNLV, 10:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

San Diego State @ Fresno State, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Richie Schueler


Wednesday 1/23

American @ Boston U., 5:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Providence @ Xavier, 6:30, FS1 - Thom Brennaman, Dickey Simpkins

1 Tennessee @ Vanderbilt, 7:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes

Texas @ TCU, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Georgia @ 25 LSU, 7:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

Purdue @ Ohio State, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Seth Davis

VCU @ Rhode Island, 7:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Illinois State @ Bradley, 7:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Mitch Holthus, David Kaplan

Lehigh @ Navy, 7:00, Stadium

St. Bonaventure @ Massachusetts, 7:00, NESN - Tim Neverett, Tim Collins

Richmond @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, NBCS Phi./Wash.+ - Pat McCarthy, Joe Lunardi

George Mason @ Dayton, 7:00, Spc.Nw1 - Dwight Burgess, Tony White

Stony Brook @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN3 - Chris Onorato, Brian Mariano

UMass-Lowell @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

UMBC @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Valparaiso @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Garrett Short, Baylee Chamberlain

George Washington @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Justin Parker

New Hampshire @ Hartford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

La Salle @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Watts, Andrew Bogusch

Loyola (MD) @ Bucknell, 7:00, PLN - Doug Birdsong

Holy Cross @ Army, 7:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Lafayette @ Colgate, 7:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

Florida Intl. @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

Abilene Christian @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Sam Houston St. @ N'western State, 7:30, NSU website - Patrick Netherton

Saint Louis @ Duquesne, 8:00, AT&T PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Evansville @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

South Dakota @ North Dakota, 8:00, MidCo - Alex Heinert, Zach Dosch

Nicholls @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, K47DF - Steve King, Alan Harwell

New Orleans @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA6 - Tyler Nelson, Brett Stineman

UCF @ Tulane, 8:00, ESPN3 - Tim Grubbs, Victor Howell

East Carolina @ 17 Houston, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dave Raymond, Reid Gettys

Incarnate Word @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Northern Iowa @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tom Ackerman, Ray Giacoletti

SE Louisiana @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

DePaul @ 12 Marquette, 8:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Bardo

Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPNU - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

Missouri @ Arkansas, 9:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

Wisconsin @ Illinois, 9:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Loyola Chicago @ Missouri State, 9:00, CBS SN - Ben Holden, Tim Doyle

San Jose State @ Wyoming, 9:00, MWDN - Jonathan Schillace, Liv Roberts

Long Beach State @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN3 - Rahshaun Haylock, Richie Schueler, Olivia Phelps

UC Riverside @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Colorado State @ 7 Nevada, 11:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

UC Irvine @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson


Thursday 1/24

Oakland @ IUPUI, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Tulsa @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Gardner-Webb @ Winthrop, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Kevin Lehman

6 Michigan State @ 19 Iowa, 7:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery

Memphis @ Temple, 7:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby

Green Bay @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, FS OH - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Monmouth @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Samford @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

The Citadel @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

Jacksonville @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard Miller, Lee Moon Jr.

UT Arlington @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, ESPN+ - Danny Waugh, Holden Galatas, Griffin Lail

Texas State @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Kennesaw State @ North Alabama, 7:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matthew Daniels

NJIT @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Victor Anderson

Chattanooga @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Siena @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

Milwaukee @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

High Point @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Milby, T.J. Wengert

Charleston S. @ Radford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Ron Shelburne

Presbyterian @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Hemeyer, Jay Sonnhalter, Erin Summers

USC Upstate @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt White, Zachary Brags

Central Conn. St. @ Bryant, 7:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Long Island @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah, Darryl Jacobs

Sacred Heart @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias

Wagner @ St. Francis [PA], 7:00, NEC FR - Pat Farabaugh, Bernie Jubeck

William & Mary @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccarro, Marty Feurer

Elon @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

Hofstra @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Daylan Burgess

Utah Valley @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Northeastern @ Towson, 7:00, SpLive - Brian Krieger, Mack McCarthy

VMI @ Mercer, 7:30, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Dean Keener

Jacksonville St. vs. E. Kentucky (Berea, KY), 7:30, ESPN+ - Greg Stottelmyer, Doug Sallee

Tennessee Tech @ Morehead State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Dean Hardin

FL Gulf Coast @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Coastal Carolina @ Little Rock, 7:30, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

Omaha @ Fort Wayne, 7:30, IPFW website - Brett Rump, Art Saltsberg

Delayed from 7:00 (previous game delayed due to weather)

UAB @ North Texas, 8:00, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

Miami @ Syracuse, 8:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Corey Alexander

21 NC State @ 23 Louisville, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

Western Kentucky @ Southern Miss, 8:00, Stadium - Noah Coslov, Tim Doyle

North Dakota State @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

Charlotte @ UTSA, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller

South Alabama @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Moulton

Appalachian State @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Al Grushkin

Troy @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Mike Vining

Detroit Mercy @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Seattle @ Chicago State, 8:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Middle Tennessee @ Rice, 8:00, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

Eastern Illinois @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, John Howard

SIU-Edwardsville @ SE Missouri, 8:45, ESPN+ - Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

Washington @ Oregon, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Belmont @ Murray State, 9:00, ESPNU - Tom Hart, Seth Greenberg

Arizona @ USC, 9:00, FS1 - Joe Davis, Doug Gottlieb

Marshall @ Louisiana Tech, 9:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Michael O'Donnell

Utah @ Stanford, 9:00, P12N/Mt./BA - Ted Robinson, Mike Montgomery

Weber State @ Montana State, 9:00, SWX MT - Kyle Sherman, Jeff Riggs

Tennessee State @ Austin Peay, 9:00, GovTV - Barry Gresham, Aaron King, Nikki Peterson

Old Dominion @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Duke Keith, Leonard Owens

Southern Utah @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Idaho State @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto - Riley Corcoran

Loyola Marymount @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Dave Friedman, Dave Miller

Portland @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

Idaho @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

E. Washington @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

UC Santa Barbara @ Cal St. Fullerton, 10:00, Sidearm - Kevin Barbarino

Cal State Bakersfield @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN - Brandon Leepaper

Saint Mary's @ BYU, 11:00, ESPN2 - Steve Quis, Dan Dickau

Arizona State @ UCLA, 11:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

Washington State @ Oregon State, 11:00, P12N/WA/OR - J.B. Long, Matt Muehlebach

Colorado @ California, 11:00, P12N Mt./BA - Ben Braun, Guy Haberman

4 Gonzaga @ Santa Clara, 11:00, SWX WA/RSNs - Greg Heister, Richard Fox

Root, AT&T Rocky Mtn., NBCS California


Friday 1/25

5 Michigan @ Indiana, 6:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

14 Buffalo @ Kent State, 6:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Rider @ Iona, 7:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Julianne Viani

Quinnipiac @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Brown @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

Butler @ Creighton, 8:30, FS1 - Vince Welsh, Tarik Turner


Saturday 1/26

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: 24 Iowa State @ 20 Ole Miss, 12:00, ESPN - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: Florida @ TCU, 12:00, ESPN2 - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: Alabama @ Baylor, 12:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Reid Gettys

Ohio State @ Nebraska, 12:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Nick Bahe

Illinois vs. 13 Maryland (MSG), 12:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Colgate @ Loyola [MD], 12:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Georgia Tech @ 2 Duke, 12:00, ACC OTA - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

3 Virginia @ Notre Dame, 1:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery

Maine @ Binghamton, 1:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman, Doug Walsh

Detroit Mercy @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

UMBC @ New Hampshire, 1:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Glasheen, John Steinman

UT Arlington @ Georgia State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

VMI @ The Citadel, 1:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Ryan Mattocks

Long Island @ Central Conn. St., 1:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: Kansas State @ Texas A&M, 2:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: Texas @ Georgia, 2:00, ESPN2 - Roy Philpott, Jon Sundvold

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: South Carolina @ Oklahoma State, 2:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Robbie Hummel

12 Marquette @ Xavier, 2:00, FS1 - Thom Brennaman, Doug Gottlieb

Davidson @ Saint Louis, 2:00, CBS SN - Chris Hassel, Bob Wenzel

VCU @ Duquesne, 2:00, MASN/AT&T PIT - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Drexel @ Delaware, 2:00, WRDE-LD/RSNs - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

NBCS Washington, NBCS Philadelphia, SNY

Dartmouth @ Harvard, 2:00, NESN - Alex Vispoli, Adam Giardino, Tim Culverhouse

Pittsburgh @ 23 Louisville, 2:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Brian Oliver

Clemson @ 21 NC State, 2:00, ACC OTA - Justin Kutcher, Dave Odom

Army @ Lafayette, 2:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Boston U. @ Lehigh, 2:00, SE 50 - Mike Zambelli, Jim Wills

Ball State @ Ohio, 2:00, ESPN3 - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

Dayton @ Fordham, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mike Watts, Tim McMaster

Eastern Michigan @ Western Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Evan Stockton, Austin Richie

Hofstra @ Towson, 2:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morekas

Northwestern @ Wisconsin, 2:15, BTN - Brian Anderson, Stephen Bardo

Navy @ Holy Cross, 3:00, NESN+ - Kevin Gehl, Elijah Gonzales

Monmouth @ Niagara, 3:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Hartford @ Albany, 3:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

South Alabama @ UL-Monroe, 3:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Mike Vining

Utah Valley @ Chicago State, 3:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Bowling Green @ Miami [OH], 3:30, ESPN3 - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Jacksonville State @ Morehead State, 3:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Dean Hardin

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: West Virginia @ 1 Tennessee, 4:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: Vanderbilt @ Oklahoma, 4:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Sean Farnham

South Florida @ East Carolina, 4:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Rob Kennedy

Utah State @ New Mexico, 4:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Mike O'Donnell

Washington @ Oregon State, 4:00, P12N/WA/OR - J.B. Long, P.J. Carlesimo

Boston College @ Wake Forest, 4:00, ACC RSN - Eric Collins, Dan Bonner

AT&T PIT, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS MW+, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Wisconsin, NBCS Wash., NESN, Prime Ticket, STO, YES

Fresno State @ Colorado State, 4:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner, Jenny Cavnar

Bradley @ Missouri State, 4:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec

Portland @ Pacific, 4:00, WCC synd. - Jim Kozimor, Dan Belluomini

Spectrum SportsNet, NBCS California, Root

Oakland @ UIC, 4:00, ESPN3 - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Winthrop @ Presbyterian, 4:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Old Dominion @ UTSA, 4:00, ESPN+ - Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller

Appalachian State @ Little Rock, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

Wyoming @ Boise State, 4:00, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough, Kristin Balboni

Bucknell @ American, 4:00, PLN - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Hannah Wohlfahrt

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Bryant, 4:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Idaho State @ Montana State, 4:00, Pluto - Tom Schultz, Brian Priebe

Northeastern @ James Madison, 4:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, Matt Weyrich

William & Mary @ Charleston, 4:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

Elon @ UNC Wilmington, 4:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccarro, Marty Feurer

Bethune-Cookman @ Morgan State, 4:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Austin Ward, Jimmy Fly

Florida A&M @ Coppin State, 4:00, UStream - Joe Vasile

NC A&T @ NC Central, 4:00, FloHoops - Mike Wood

Rutgers @ Penn State, 4:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Western Illinois @ South Dakota, 4:30, MidCo - Jay Elsen, Kelly Stewart

Longwood @ USC Upstate, 4:30, ESPN3 - Brock Bowling, Corey Hodges, Erin Summers

Samford @ Furman, 4:30, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

SIU-Edwardsville @ UT-Martin, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, John Howard

Central Arkansas @ Abilene Christian, 4:30, ESPN+ - David Saltzman, Candi Harvey

Houston Baptist @ McNeese, 4:30, ESPN+ - Lyn Rollins, Van Chancellor, Taylor Verrico

Marshall @ Southern Miss, 5:00, Stadium - Mike Monaco, Tim Doyle

Coastal Carolina @ Arkansas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Al Grushkin

Belmont @ Austin Peay, 5:00, ESPN+ - Barry Gresham, Aaron King, Brice Bement

Mercer @ UNC Greensboro, 5:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

Northern Illinois @ Akron, 5:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windon

Western Kentucky @ Louisiana Tech, 5:00, Sta. FBK - Chris Vosters, Max Starks, Olivia Dekker

Wagner @ Robert Morris, 5:00, NEC FR - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Mount St. Mary's, 5:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Omaha @ South Dakota State, 5:15, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

Eastern Illinois @ SE Missouri, 5:30, ESPN3 - Bob Belvin, Ray Giacoletti

Gardner-Webb @ Charleston S., 5:30, ESPN+ - Zeke Beam, John Peters

Prairie View @ Miss. Valley State, 5:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: 9 Kansas @ 8 Kentucky, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor, Holly Rowe

SEC/Big 12 Challenge: Arkansas @ 14 Texas Tech, 6:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Tulane @ SMU, 6:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Sean Harrington

25 LSU @ Missouri, 6:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

Wichita State @ Connecticut, 6:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

St. Bonaventure @ Richmond, 6:00, NBCS Wash. - Bob Beckwith, Greg Black

Middle Tennessee @ North Texas, 6:00, ESPN+ - Hank Dickenson, Paul Valamides

Campbell @ Hampton, 6:00, ESPN+ - Matt White, Gerald Evans

Alcorn State @ Alabama State, 6:00, ALST website - Travis Jarome

Jackson State @ Grambling, 6:00, YouTube - Santoria Black, Jared Johnson, Desiree Black

Lamar @ Sam Houston State, 6:30, ESPN3 - Tom Franklin, Matt Trent

UMES @ Norfolk State, 6:30, NSU website - Ross Gordon, Woude Gebre

Milwaukee @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, FS Ohio - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Cornell @ Columbia, 7:00, SNY - Lance Medow, John Giannini

George Washington @ George Mason, 7:00, MASN - Bill Rohland, Craig Esherick

Chattanooga @ Wofford, 7:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener

Youngstown State @ Cleveland State, 7:00, WUAB - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyanich

Manhattan @ Siena, 7:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Green Bay @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

ETSU @ Western Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

Central Michigan @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN3 - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

Vermont @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN3 - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

Penn @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Martucci, John Griffin

Tenn. Tech vs. E. Kentucky (Georgetown, KY), 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

UNC Asheville @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

Sacred Heart @ St. Francis [PA], 7:00, NEC FR - Todd Bartley, Bernie Juebeck

Seattle @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Denver @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, IPFW website - Brett Rump, Art Saltsberg

Florida Atlantic @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Syracuse @ 10 Virginia Tech, 8:00, ESPN - Mike Couzens, Cory Alexander

Arizona State @ USC, 8:00, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, Corey Williams

Utah @ California, 8:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Adrian Branch

Colorado @ Stanford, 8:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

UNLV @ San Diego State, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Saint Mary's @ Pepperdine, 8:00, WCC RSN - Steve Quis, Richie Schueler

Spectrum SN, NBCS California, AT&T Rocky Mtn., Root

Evansville @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, NBCS Chi. - Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

Northern Colorado @ Northern Arizona, 8:00, KASW - Mitch Stroman, Dave Brown

North Dakota State @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB - Scott Higgins, Mikey Manghum

Drake @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN3 - Todd Ickow, Brian Jennings

Tennessee State @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

UAB @ Rice, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Patrick Creighton

Troy @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

New Mexico State @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

16 Auburn @ 22 Mississippi State, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

Weber State @ Montana, 9:00, SWX MT - Shaun Rainey, Ryan Tootell

Air Force @ San Jose State, 9:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Loyola Marymount @ Santa Clara, 9:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Sage

Charlotte @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher, Steve Yellin

Arizona @ UCLA, 10:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

UC Santa Barbara @ Long Beach State, 10:00, ESPN3 - Sam Farber, Doug Williams, Megan Reza

UC Riverside @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush

Grand Canyon @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Joan Bonvicini

San Francisco @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Dave Friedman, Dave Miller

E. Washington @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Idaho @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

Cal State Fullerton @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

UC Davis @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Felipe Ojastra, Artie Wilson


Sunday 1/27

Georgetown @ St. John's, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Andy Katz

DePaul @ Providence, 12:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Len Elmore

Cincinnati @ Temple, 12:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Mike Gminski

Wesley @ Princeton, 12:00, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

6 Michigan State @ Purdue, 1:00, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Clark Kellogg

Iona @ Fairfield, 1:00, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

17 Houston @ Tulsa, 2:00, ESPNEWS - Drew Fellios, Mark Adams

Indiana State @ Illinois State, 2:00, CBS SN - Darren Goldwater, Tim Doyle

Rhode Island @ Massachusetts, 2:00, NBCS Bos./Stad. - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

Marist @ Rider, 2:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Steve Rudenstein

Saint Peter's @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Liberty @ Jacksonville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Lauren Cevis

Seton Hall @ 18 Villanova, 2:30, FOX - Justin Kutcher, Bill Raftery, Shannon Spake

Southern Illinois @ Loyola Chicago, 4:00, ESPNU - Mitch Holthus, Malcolm Huckaby

UCF @ Memphis, 4:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Marc Jackson

North Alabama @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+ - Mike Ventola, Dave Calloway

Lipscomb @ Stetson, 4:00, ESPN+ - Robert Goldberg, Victor Anderson

19 Iowa @ Minnesota, 5:00, FS1 - Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

North Florida @ FL Gulf Coast, 5:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

Florida State @ Miami, 6:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Washington State @ Oregon, 8:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

Week 13

Monday 1/28

Southern Utah @ Northern Arizona, 2:00, Pluto - Mitch Stroman, Dave Brown

2 Duke @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

UMES @ Howard, 7:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, John Thompson III

Florida A&M @ Morgan State, 7:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Austin Ward, Jimmy Fly

Bethune-Cookman @ Coppin State, 7:30, UStream - Joe Vasile

NC Central @ Savannah State, 7:30, SAV website - No commentary

Alcorn State @ Alabama A&M, 8:30, YouTube - Michael Burns

Southern @ Alabama State, 8:30, ALST website - Travis Jarome

Texas Southern @ Miss. Valley State, 8:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

TCU @ 16 Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Baylor @ Oklahoma, 9:00, ESPNU - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola


Tuesday 1/29

Ohio @ Northern Illinois, 6:00, ESPN3 - Dave Bernhard, Carl Armato

1 Tennessee @ South Carolina, 6:30, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

11 Kansas @ Texas, 7:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jay Bilas, Holly Rowe

3 Virginia @ 23 NC State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Brooke Weisbrod

Georgia @ Arkansas, 7:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

Northwestern @ 21 Maryland, 7:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Casey Jacobsen

9 North Carolina @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Det.+, FS Midwest, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS Wis.+, NBCS Wash.+, NESN+, Prime Ticket, Root, SportsTime Ohio

Ball State @ 18 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN3 - Paul Peck, Amy Audibert

Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Adam Jaksa, Matt DeVries

Toledo @ Miami (OH), 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Lipscomb @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

24 Wisconsin @ Nebraska, 8:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Seth Davis

Saint Joseph's @ Dayton, 8:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Bob Wenzel

Missouri State @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jordan Bernfield, Kevin Lehman

22 Mississippi State @ Alabama, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Andy Kennedy

7 Kentucky @ Vanderbilt, 9:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Kris Budden

Ohio State @ 5 Michigan, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Pittsburgh @ Clemson, 9:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Deb Antonelli

Boise State @ Colorado State, 9:00, AT&T SN/Root - Jenny Cavnar, Sed Bonner, Taylor McGregor

Alternate feed in Southwest territory

UC Santa Cruz @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

8 Nevada @ UNLV, 11:00, ESPN2 - Eric Rothman, Adrian Branch


Wednesday 1/30

10 Marquette @ Butler, 6:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Bill Raftery

Ole Miss @ Florida, 6:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

12 Virginia Tech @ Miami, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

West Virginia @ 20 Iowa State, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Indiana @ Rutgers, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Providence @ Seton Hall, 7:00, FSN - Brian Custer, Jim Spanarkel

AT&T PIT, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS MW+, FS Nth.+, FS Ohio, FS South, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, Root, YES, YUR New England

Richmond @ Saint Louis, 7:00, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

Maine @ UMass-Lowell, 7:00, NESN+ - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Northern Iowa @ Loyola Chi., 7:00, NBCS Chi.+ - Jordan Bernfield, Sam Levitt

Fordham @ George Washington, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

Lehigh @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Canisius @ Niagara, 7:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Holy Cross @ Boston U., 7:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Binghamton @ Hartford, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Bradley @ Evansville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Peach, Marcus Wilson

Albany @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+

Stony Brook @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Massachusetts @ La Salle, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Richard Prendergast

FL Gulf Coast @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Ventola, Dave Calloway

High Point @ Gardner-Webb, 7:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes

Hampton @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Milby, T.J. Wengert

Campbell @ Radford, 7:00, ESPN+

USC Upstate @ UNC Asheville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Rhode Island @ Duquesne, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Stetson @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon

North Florida @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill, Brooke Moore

Navy @ Bucknell, 7:00, PLN - Doug Birdsong

American @ Loyola (MD), 7:00, PLN

Army @ Colgate, 7:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

South Dakota @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, IPFW website

UAB @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose, Alex Myers, Kaitlyn Runion

Presbyterian @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Memphis @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPNEWS - John Brickley, Mark Adams

14 Villanova @ DePaul, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen, Cassie McKinney

Syracuse @ Boston College, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

15 Louisville @ Wake Forest, 8:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Cory Alexander

Illinois State @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

Sam Houston St. @ SE Louisiana, 8:00, SE Ch. - John Sartori, Adam Cortez

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, ESPN3 - Grant Boone, Ron Holmes

N'western State @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website - Jud Young

St. John's @ Creighton, 8:30, FS1 - Vince Welch, Nick Bahe

Missouri @ Auburn, 8:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

19 LSU @ Texas A&M, 9:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Jon Sundvold

SMU @ Wichita State, 9:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Brooke Weisbrod

Illinois @ Minnesota, 9:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Stephen Bardo

Indiana State @ Southern Illinois, 9:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi.+

San Jose State @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN

Fresno State @ Wyoming, 9:00, MWDN - Kyle Huson, Liv Roberts

Cal Baptist @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

UCLA @ Washington State, 10:00, P12N/L.A./WA - Roxy Bernstein, P.J. Carlesimo

CSUN @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Bob Williams

Air Force @ San Diego State, 10:00, Sta. FBK - Chris Hassel, Dani Klupenger, Kristen Balboni

USC @ Washington, 11:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Steve Lavin


Thursday 1/31

Long Island @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 5:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Seth Greenberg

Temple @ 13 Houston, 7:00, ESPN2 - Richard Cross, Mark Wise

Tulsa @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, John Thompson III

Austin Peay @ Tennessee Tech, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Matt Schumaker, Noah Savage

17 Purdue @ Penn State, 7:00, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Dickey Simpkins

North Texas @ Old Dominion, 7:00, Stadium - Josh Appel, Tim Doyle

Cleveland State @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Youngstown State @ Oakland, 7:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Brad Waterstradt

Rice @ Charlotte, 7:00, UNCC TV - Matt Swierad

Iona @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Siena @ Monmouth, 7:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

VMI @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN3 - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

Saint Peter's @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+ - Daryl Fein, Ari Bluestein

Bryant @ Wagner, 7:00, ESPN+ - Paul Dottino, Terry O'Connor

Wofford @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Dean Keener

Louisiana @ Appalachian State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Harrison Battle

UL-Monroe @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nathan Ross

Furman @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

Sacred Heart @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Cen. Conn. St., 7:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

St. Francis (PA) @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias

Drexel @ William & Mary, 7:00, CAA.tv - Jay Colley, Charlie Woollum

James Madison @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

Towson @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro

Fairfield @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

Southern Miss @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

UTEP @ Marshall, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

ETSU @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom, Holly Berry, Blake Gardner

Xavier @ Georgetown, 8:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

South Dakota State @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB - Scott Higgins, Mikey Manghum

Western Carolina @ Chattanooga, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

Morehead State @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

SE Missouri @ Belmont, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Ingram

UTSA @ Western Kentucky, 8:00, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough, Olivia Dekker

Chicago State @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN

Murray State @ Jacksonville State, 8:15, ESPN+ - Chase Robinson, Gerhard Mathangani

UT-Martin @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Eastern Kentucky @ Eastern Illinois, 8:30, ESPN+ - Mike Bradd, Bruce Ashmore

Arizona @ Arizona State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton, Molly McGrath

Connecticut @ UCF, 9:00, ESPNU - Drew Fellios, Sean Harrington

Oregon @ Utah, 9:00, FS1 - Joe Davis, Matt Muehlebach

Oregon State @ Colorado, 9:00, P12N/OR/Mt. - Ted Robinson, Eldridge Recasner

UMKC @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ELVN/RSNs - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

FS Arizona, FS SW+, FS West

Portland State @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke

Sacramento State @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

Pepperdine @ Portland, 9:00, WCC RSN - Tom Glasgow, Francis Williams

Root, AT&T Rocky Mtn., NBCS California

Cal Poly @ UC Riverside, 10:00, ESPN3 - Rahshaun Haylock, Bob Williams

Pacific @ Loyola Marymount, 10:30, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

4 Gonzaga @ BYU, 11:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Dan Dickau

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 11:27

UC Irvine @ UC Santa Barbara, 11:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Ben Braun

Long Beach State @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson


Friday 2/1

Penn @ Cornell, 5:00, ESPNU - Jon Meterparel, Noah Savage

North Dakota @ Western Illinois, 5:30, ESPN3 - Ryan Kent Jr., Michael Harms

Davidson @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Plansky

Yale @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Julianne Viani

5 Michigan @ Iowa, 7:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Quinnipiac @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN3 - Ben Wagner, Richard Walsh

Princeton @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, John Giannini

Northern Kentucky @ IUPUI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Brown @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Berry, Adam Boffey

18 Buffalo @ Bowling Green, 8:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Milwaukee @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

21 Maryland @ 24 Wisconsin, 9:00, FS1 - Dave Revsine, Steve Lavin

Wright State @ UIC, 9:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Brooke Weisbrod


Saturday 2/2

St. John's @ 2 Duke, 12:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

Oklahoma @ West Virginia, 12:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

Memphis @ South Florida, 12:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, John Thompson III

Seton Hall @ Butler, 12:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Len Elmore

Rutgers @ Ohio State, 12:00, BTN - Lisa Byington, Stephen Bardo

Kent State @ Ball State, 12:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Mike O'Donnell

12 Virginia Tech @ 23 NC State, 12:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Brian Oliver

Georgia Tech @ 25 Florida State, 12:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Miami (OH) @ Eastern Michigan, 12:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

South Carolina @ Georgia, 1:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Debbie Antonelli

Lehigh @ Army, 1:00, Stadium - Evan Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

Wofford @ The Citadel, 1:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener

Youngstown State @ Detroit Mercy, 1:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Siena @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN3 - Vin Parise, Adam Finkelstein

Georgia Southern @ Georgia State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Boston U. @ Colgate, 1:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

9 North Carolina @ 15 Louisville, 2:00, ESPN - Mike Couzens, Chris Spatola

Texas @ 20 Iowa State, 2:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Robbie Hummel

Tulsa @ Wichita State, 2:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Sean Harrington

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 2:31

Southern Illinois @ Bradley, 2:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tim Doyle

Miami @ 3 Virginia, 2:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

Notre Dame @ Boston College, 2:00, ACC RSN - Jeff Fishel, Mike Gminski

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest+, FS Nth.+, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest+, FS Wis.+, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, Root, STO, YES

Valparaiso @ Evansville, 2:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, Kevin Lehman

Duquesne @ Dayton, 2:00, FS Ohio - Jeff Piecoro, Derrick Dukes

Bucknell @ Lafayette, 2:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Drake @ Indiana State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jordan Eldridge, Baylee Chamberlain, Darren McMiller

Rider @ Monmouth, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Radford @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, Bobby Stevens

Louisiana @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+

UL-Monroe @ Appalachian State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Harrison Battle

Longwood @ Campbell, 2:00, ESPN+ - Chris Hemeyer, Jay Sonnhalter, Erin Summers

Colorado State @ Air Force, 2:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

Holy Cross @ American, 2:00, PLN - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Hannah Wohlfarht

Nebraska @ Illinois, 2:15, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Providence @ DePaul, 2:30, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Stephen Howard

Cleveland State @ Oakland, 3:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Brad Waterstradt

Western Carolina @ Samford, 3:00, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom

Toledo @ Northern Illinois, 3:00, ESPN+ - Dave Bernhard, Carl Armato

UNC Asheville @ Gardner-Webb, 3:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes

22 Mississippi State @ Ole Miss, 3:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

Akron @ Ohio, 3:30, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister

Bryant @ Central Conn. St., 3:30, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Sacred Heart, 3:30, NEC FR - Randy Brochu

12 Texas Tech @ 11 Kansas, 4:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Bill Raftery, Seth Davis

7 Kentucky @ Florida, 4:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

UCLA @ Washington, 4:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Saint Louis @ Rhode Island, 4:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Bob Wenzel

San Francisco @ Saint Mary's, 4:00, WCC N - Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini, Sammy O'Brien

Spectrum SportsNet, NBCS California, Root

Delaware @ William & Mary, 4:00, YUR VA

St. Francis (PA) @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, NEC FR - Paul Dottino, Joe DeSantis

Furman @ Mercer, 4:00, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Jason Patterson

North Texas @ Charlotte, 4:00, ESPN+ - Bobby Rosinski, Jobey Thomas

Kennesaw State @ Stetson, 4:00, ESPN+ - Tom James, Victor Anderson

Long Island @ Wagner, 4:00, ESPN3 - Joey Wahler

Southern Utah @ E. Washington, 4:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

Towson @ Charleston, 4:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

South Carolina State @ UMES, 4:00, YouTube

Savannah State @ Delaware State, 4:00, DSU website

Morgan State @ Coppin State, 4:00, FloHoops

Southern Miss @ Florida Atlantic, 4:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

NC Central @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

Lamar @ McNeese, 4:00, MCN website - Richard Dow

Morehead State @ Eastern Illinois, 4:15, ESPN+ - Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

Massachusetts @ Saint Joseph's, 4:30, NBCSN - Rick Allen, Stan Lewter

UNLV @ Utah State, 4:30, AT&T SN - Jenny Cavnar, Joel Cravens

Hofstra @ Northeastern, 4:30, MSG/NESN+ - Alex Vispoli, Patrick McHugh, Ben Horner

ETSU @ Chattanooga, 4:30, ESPN3 - Chris Goforth, Will Poindexter

Western Michigan @ Central Michigan, 4:30, ESPN+ - Matt Jaksa, Adam DeVries

Charleston S. @ USC Upstate, 4:30, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Corey Hodges

Oregon State @ Utah, 5:00, P12N/OR/Mt. - Guy Haberman, Matt Muehlebach

Chicago State @ New Mexico State, 5:00, ELVN/FS AZ/FS SW+ - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

N'western State @ Central Arkansas, 5:00, UCA6

Nicholls @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, ESPN3 - Lyn Rollins, Jordy Hultberg

Austin Peay @ Jacksonville State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Chase Robinson, Mickey Shadrix

UT Arlington @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

North Alabama @ Lipscomb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Incarnate Word @ New Orleans, 5:15, UNO website - Jude Young

Vermont @ UMass-Lowell, 5:30, ESPN+ - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Miss. Valley State @ Jackson State, 5:30, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Indiana @ 6 Michigan State, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

Syracuse @ Pittsburgh, 6:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Mark Adams

Kansas State @ Oklahoma State, 6:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, Reid Gettys

Arkansas @ 19 LSU, 6:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

Boise State @ 8 Nevada, 6:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

La Salle @ Richmond, 6:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Temple @ Tulane, 6:00, ESPN3 - Tim Grubbs, Victor Howell

Troy @ South Alabama, 6:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

UT-Martin @ Belmont, 6:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Ingram

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Grambling, 6:00, YouTube

Alabama A&M @ Prairie View, 6:00, PVAM website - Mike Prince

George Mason @ VCU, 6:30, NBCSN - Paul Burmeister, Ron Thompson, Rob Dauster

Arkansas State @ Little Rock, 6:30, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

Southern @ Alcorn State, 6:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmund

USC @ Washington State, 7:00, P12N/L.A./WA - Daron Sutton, Dan Dickau

Hampton @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN3 - Kyle West, Kelley Deyo

Fairfield @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Yale @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

Louisiana Tech @ Florida Intl., 7:00, ESPN+ - A.J. Ricketts, Mike Gillians

Penn @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+

Brown @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Sudikoff, Craig White, Ben Hayes

Rice @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ted Alexander, Dave Twardzik

UTEP @ Western Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Jeff Younglove

NJIT @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Jacksonville @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, Pete Lonergan

Binghamton @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Hartford @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+ - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

UTSA @ Marshall, 7:00, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

James Madison @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro

Drexel @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv - Jay Burnham, Mack McCarthy

Saint Peter's @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

Fort Wayne @ Oral Roberts, 7:00, Stretch

Princeton @ Cornell, 7:30, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

1 Tennessee @ Texas A&M, 8:00, SECN alt./ESPN - Tom Hart, Sean Farnham

started on SECN alternate, network switched at 8:42

Alabama @ Auburn, 8:00, ESPN2 - Beth Mowins, Jimmy Dykes

TCU @ Baylor, 8:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

SMU @ Cincinnati, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Missouri State @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, PSN/NBCS PH+ - Tom Ackerman, Ray Giacoletti

San Diego @ 4 Gonzaga, 8:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Richard Fox

Root, NBCS BA+, AT&T Southwest^

North Dakota State @ Western Illinois, 8:00, ESPN3 - Brendan Reidy, Michael Harms, Colin Miller

S.F. Austin @ Sam Houston State, 8:00, ESPN3 - Tom Franklin, Matt Trent

E. Kentucky @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

Middle Tennessee @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones, Holly Berry

UMKC @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

Vanderbilt @ Missouri, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

SE Missouri @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Murray State @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano

Loyola Marymount @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Montana @ Montana State, 9:00, SWX MT - Chris Byers, Jeff Riggs

UC Davis @ UC Riverside, 9:00, ESPN3 - Tammy Blackburn, Courtney Sweet

San Diego State @ San Jose State, 9:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

Portland @ Santa Clara, 9:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Stege

Sacramento State @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke

Portland State @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

Oregon @ Colorado, 9:30, P12N/OR/Mt. - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

Loyola Chicago @ Illinois State, 10:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Malcolm Huckaby

New Mexico @ Fresno State, 10:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Richie Schueler

Grand Canyon @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

Pepperdine @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Northern Arizona @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

UC Irvine @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm - Anthony Masterson

Cal Poly @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Hasan, Alan Zinsmeister

Cal Baptist @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN


Sunday 2/3

UC Santa Barbara @ Hawaii, 1:00AM, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

Georgetown @ 14 Villanova, 12:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Steve Lavin

Wake Forest @ Clemson, 12:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Minnesota @ 17 Purdue, 12:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Xavier @ Creighton, 1:00, FSN - Wayne Randazzo, Dickey Simpkins

AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS North, FS Ohio, FS South^, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2

New Hampshire @ Maine, 1:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole

Wright State @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

East Carolina @ Connecticut, 2:00, ESPNEWS - Will Flemming, Mark Wise

Quinnipiac @ Niagara, 2:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

South Dakota State @ Denver, 3:00, Altitude - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey

North Dakota @ Omaha, 3:00, MidCo/YUR OM - Donny Baarns, Kyler Erickson

Stanford @ California, 4:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Ben Braun

Northern Kentucky @ UIC, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Week 14

Monday 2/4

16 Louisville @ 11 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

NC Central @ Florida A&M, 7:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, John Thompson III

Colgate @ Lehigh, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Fairfield @ Siena, 7:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Marist @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Savannah State @ UMES, 7:30, YouTube

SC State @ Delaware State, 7:30, DSU website

NC A&T @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:30, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

Penn State @ Northwestern, 8:00, FS1 - Dave Revsine, Doug Gottlieb

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Jackson State, 8:30, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Alabama State @ Prairie View, 8:30, PVAM website - Mike Prince

West Virginia @ 18 Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

17 Iowa State @ Oklahoma, 9:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola

Miss. Valley State @ Grambling, 9:00, ESPNU - Dave LaMont, Cory Alexander

Montana State @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Northern Arizona @ Eastern Washington, 9:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

Southern Utah @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King


Tuesday 2/5

Boston College @ 2 Duke, 7:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Hubie Brown, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

9 Michigan State @ Illinois, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Pittsburgh @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Debbie Antonelli

South Carolina @ 5 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Andy Kennedy

Drake @ Loyola Chicago, 7:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tim Doyle

Akron @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

Bowling Green @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

Rider @ Manhattan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

Miami (OH) @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Saint Joseph's @ La Salle, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendergast

Stetson @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

St. John's @ 10 Marquette, 8:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Bill Raftery

7 Michigan @ Rutgers, 8:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

NC State @ 8 North Carolina, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

22 Florida State @ Syracuse, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

Ball State @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

Valparaiso @ Illinois State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

13 Kansas @ Kansas State, 9:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Stan Van Gundy, Chauncey Billups

Missouri @ 1 Tennessee, 9:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

Florida @ Auburn, 9:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

Vanderbilt @ Arkansas, 9:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Dane Bradshaw

Dayton @ Saint Louis, 9:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

Utah State @ Fresno State, 10:30, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel, Jenny Cavnar

San Diego State @ New Mexico, 11:00, ESPN2 - Sam Farber, Richie Schueler


Wednesday 2/6

Connecticut @ Temple, 6:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Alaa Abdelnaby

Notre Dame @ Miami, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Rhode Island @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPNU - Mike Corey, Paul Biancardi

Wichita State @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPNEWS - John Brickley, Mark Adams

Texas A&M @ Ole Miss, 7:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

24 Maryland @ Nebraska, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Clemson @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS MW+, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, FS Wis.+, NBCS Wash.+, Prime Ticket, Root, SportsTime Ohio

Fordham @ Massachusetts, 7:00, NESN - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

Lafayette @ Boston U., 7:00, NESN+ - Doug Brown?, Brian Maurer?

VCU @ George Washington, 7:00, MASN - Scott Jackson, Rodney Ashby

George Mason @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN2 - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Army @ Holy Cross, 7:00, Charter 3 - Kevin Shea, Kevin Wells

Stony Brook @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman

Evansville @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Garrett Short, Baylee Chamberlain

Hartford @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Maine @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Jason Young

New Hampshire @ UMass-Lowell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Villani, Jim Borodawka

Kennesaw State @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon

North Alabama @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

Lipscomb @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

Bucknell @ Loyola (MD), 7:00, PLN

American @ Navy, 7:00, PLN - Pete Medhurst, Michael Hearey

Georgetown @ Providence, 7:30, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Donny Marshall

St. Bonaventure @ Duquesne, 7:30, Stadium - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

McNeese @ Sam Houston State, 7:30, ESPN3 - Matt Pedersen, Matt Trent

Creighton @ 14 Villanova, 8:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

Baylor @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Southern Illinois @ Missouri State, 8:00, FS MW/NBCS CH+ - Tom Ackerman, Danan Hughes

North Dakota State @ North Dakota, 8:00, MidCo - Alex Heiner, Zach Dosch

SE Louisiana @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, K47DF

Stephen F. Austin @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

Abilene Christian @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Bradley @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Georgia Southern @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

Georgia State @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chris Harris, Mike Vining

21 LSU @ Mississippi State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Andy Kennedy

Oklahoma State @ TCU, 9:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Georgia @ Alabama, 9:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

19 Wisconsin @ Minnesota, 9:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Jon Crispin

Colorado @ UCLA, 9:00, P12N/Mt./L.A. - Ted Robinson, Richard Jefferson, Lewis Johnson

Wyoming @ Air Force, 9:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

California @ Oregon, 9:30, FS1 - Kevin Burkhardt, Steve Lavin

6 Nevada @ Colorado State, 10:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Cal State Fullerton @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN3 - Sam Farber, Dave Miller, Courtney Sweet

CSUN @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

UNLV @ Boise State, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Utah @ USC, 11:00, P12N/Mt./L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean


Thursday 2/7

Cen. Conn. St. @ St. Francis [PA], 5:00, ESPNU - Mike Crispino, Noah Savage

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Sacred Heart, 6:00, NEC FR - Allison Gaskins

Penn State @ Ohio State, 7:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

25 Cincinnati @ Memphis, 7:00, ESPN2 - Adam Amin, John Thompson III

Radford @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPNU - Alex Perlman, Paul Biancardi

12 Houston @ UCF, 7:00, CBS SN - Chris Hassel, Mike O'Donnell

William & Mary @ Northeastern, 7:00, NESN - Bill Spaulding, Patrick McHugh, Alex Vispoli

Western Illinois @ Fort Wayne, 7:00, cn81 - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

Chattanooga @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN3 - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Milwaukee @ Youngstown State, 7:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmitt

Detroit Mercy @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Green Bay @ Cleveland State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyancih

Oakland @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

UNC Asheville @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Gardner-Webb @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - unknown, T.J. Wengert

Campbell @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

Samford @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

Little Rock @ Troy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight

Wofford @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

UNC Wilmington @ Drexel, 7:00, SptLive

Mount St. Mary's @ Long Island, 7:00, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Wagner @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 7:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Elon @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv

Charleston @ Delaware, 7:00, CAA.tv

Monmouth @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

Furman @ Western Carolina, 7:30, ESPN3 - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

Charlotte @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jake Rose

Belmont @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:30, ESPN+ - Greg Stotlemyer

Tennessee State @ Morehead State, 7:30, ESPN+

Winthrop @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Zeke Beam, John Peters

Marshall @ North Texas, 8:00, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

Washington State @ Arizona State, 8:00, P12N/WA/AZ - Ted Robinson, Steve Lavin

Omaha vs. South Dakota (Sioux Falls), 8:00, YUR OM/MidCo - Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

Denver @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB - Scott Higgins, Mikey Manghum

Old Dominion @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones, Holly Berry

Florida Intl. @ UTSA, 8:00, ESPN+ - Lincoln Rose, Van Chancellor

Appalachian State @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Arkansas State @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Coastal Carolina @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Mike Petersen

Eastern Illinois @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Jacksonville State @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+ - Chris Brinkley, ? Suiter

Idaho State @ Northern Arizona, 8:30, Pluto - Mitch Stroman, Dave Brown

Weber State @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto - Art Challis

Tennessee Tech @ SE Missouri, 8:45, ESPN+ - Zach Tate, Rebecca Gangemella

20 Iowa @ Indiana, 9:00, ESPNEWS/ESPN - Dan Shulman, Dan Dakich

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 9:25

Washington @ Arizona, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

South Florida @ SMU, 9:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Sean Harrington

Western Kentucky @ Rice, 9:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Marc Jackson

UTRGV @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Idaho @ Montana, 9:00, SWX MT - Shaun Rainey, Ryan Tootell

San Francisco @ 4 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Richard Fox, Dan Dickau

NBCS Bay Area, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, Root

SIU-Edwardsville @ Austin Peay, 9:00, GovTV - Christian Christenson, Barry Gresham, Nikki Peterson

E. Washington @ Montana State, 9:00, Pluto

Portland State @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Florida Atlantic @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher

Stanford @ Oregon State, 10:00, P12N/BA/OR - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery

Hawaii @ Long Beach State, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Bill Herenda, Olivia Phelps

New Mexico State @ Cal St. Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

San Diego @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass

Santa Clara @ Pepperdine, 10:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

UC Davis @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Chicago State @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN - David Garcon

BYU @ Portland, 11:00, ESPN2 - Steve Quis, Richie Schueler

Pacific @ Saint Mary's, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Ben Braun


Friday 2/8

Saint Louis @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Plansky

Canisius @ Rider, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Martucci, Julianne Viani

Quinnipiac @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN+ - Vin Parise, Adam Finkelstein

Niagara @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Princeton @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

Cornell @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

Columbia @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Gallanty, Scott Sudikoff, Jim Cain

Penn @ Brown, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

Siena @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website

Georgia Southern @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Mike Vining

Georgia State @ Louisiana, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jordan Bernfield, Paul Biancardi

Kent State @ Akron, 9:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Rob Kennedy


Saturday 2/9

19 Wisconsin @ 7 Michigan, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Andy Katz

Oklahoma State @ 13 Kansas, 12:00, ESPN - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

11 Virginia Tech @ Clemson, 12:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

Temple @ Tulsa, 12:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, John Thompson III

Butler @ Georgetown, 12:00, FSN - Brandon Gaudin, Tarik Turner

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS MW+, FS Nth.+, FS Ohio, FS Southeast, FS SW+, MASN2, Root, YES, YUR New England

Providence @ St. John's, 12:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Steve Lappas, Jenny Dell

Miami @ 8 North Carolina, 12:00, ACC OTA - Wes Durham, Brian Oliver

Boston U. @ Bucknell, 12:00, WQMY - Joe Vasile, Abe Badmus

5 Kentucky @ Mississippi State, 1:00, CBS - Carter Blackburn, Bill Raftery

Ole Miss @ Georgia, 1:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Debbie Antonelli

Davidson @ Massachusetts, 1:00, NESN+ - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

Binghamton @ New Hampshire, 1:00, ESPN3 - Brendan Glasheen

UIC @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN3 - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Monmouth @ Fairfield, 1:00, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, John Cummings

Minnesota @ 9 Michigan State, 2:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

Auburn @ 21 LSU, 2:00, ESPN2 - Beth Mowins, Jimmy Dykes

TCU @ Iowa State, 2:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Reid Gettys

VCU @ St. Bonaventure, 2:00, CBS SN - Joel Godett, Tim Doyle

NC State @ Pittsburgh, 2:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Dave Odom

Boston College @ Syracuse, 2:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

Colorado State @ Wyoming, 2:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner, Taylor McGregor

Army @ American, 2:00, NBCS Wash. - Dan Laing, David Aldridge, Chloe Pavlich

Albany @ Vermont, 2:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Duquesne @ Fordham, 2:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Bogusch, Darwin Zook

Charleston S. @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, Brian Hand

Hampton @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Ohio @ Miami [OH], 2:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell

Western Michigan @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Mick Tidrow, David Eha

Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

James Madison @ Towson, 2:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morekas

San Jose State @ Boise State, 2:00, MWDN - Bob Behler, Abe Jackson

14 Villanova @ 10 Marquette, 2:30, FOX - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall, Lisa Byington

Milwaukee @ Cleveland State, 3:00, WUAB - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyancih

Mount St. Mary's @ Sacred Heart, 3:00, ESPN+ - Dave Popkin, Tim Capstraw

Appalachian State @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Mike Petersen

Arkansas State @ Troy, 3:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

Arkansas @ East Carolina, 3:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

Central Michigan @ 23 Buffalo, 3:30, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Will Regan

Florida @ 1 Tennessee, 4:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

16 Louisville @ 22 Florida State, 4:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

18 Texas Tech @ Oklahoma, 4:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, Bryndon Manzer

Rutgers @ Illinois, 4:00, BTN - Cory Provus, Stephen Bardo

Dayton @ Rhode Island, 4:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

San Diego @ Pepperdine, 4:00, WCC N - Christian Miles, Darren Cooper, Kristen Watson

AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, NBCS Bay Area, Root, Spectrum SN

Elon @ Northeastern, 4:00, NESN

Idaho @ Montana State, 4:00, SWX MT

Weber State @ Northern Arizona, 4:00, KASW - Mitch Stroman, Dave Brown

ETSU @ Furman, 4:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener

Charleston @ Drexel, 4:00, NBCS Was.+/NBCS Phi.+ - Ari Bluestein

The Citadel @ Mercer, 4:00, ESPN3 - Frank Malloy, Sybil Blalock

Central Conn. St. @ Robert Morris, 4:00, ESPN+

High Point @ Radford, 4:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Ron Shelburne

Little Rock @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

North Florida @ North Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matthew Daniels

William & Mary @ Hofstra, 4:00, SpLive

F. Dickinson @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 4:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Idaho State @ Southern Utah, 4:00, Pluto - Art Challis

Norhwestern State @ McNeese, 4:00, MCN website - Richard Dow

UMES @ NC Central, 4:00, Stretch

Florida Atlantic @ UTSA, 4:00, CUSA.tv

Norfolk State @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

Navy @ Lehigh, 4:30, SE 50

Gardner-Webb @ Presbyterian, 4:30, ESPN3

NJIT @ Kennesaw State, 4:30, ESPN+ - Nathan McCreary, Terrence Hill, Lauren Hoffman

Tennessee Tech @ UT-Martin, 4:30, ESPN+

Belmont @ Morehead State, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Jason Blanton

USC Upstate @ Campbell, 4:30, ESPN+ - Andy Hemeyer

Wagner @ Long Island, 4:30, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Sacramento State @ Northern Colorado, 4:30, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Utah @ UCLA, 5:00, FOX - Joe Davis, Doug Gottlieb

Eastern Illinois @ Austin Peay, 5:00, GovTV - Barry Gresham, Aaron King

SE Louisiana @ Central Arkansas, 5:00, UCA6

Fresno State @ UNLV, 5:00, ESPN3 - Trey Bender, Richie Schueler

Coastal Carolina @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Jacksonville @ Lipscomb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Louisiana Tech @ Southern Miss, 5:00, ESPN+ - Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

North Dakota @ South Dakota State, 5:15, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

Nicholls @ New Orleans, 5:15, UNO website - Jude Young

California @ Oregon State, 5:30, P12N/BA/OR - Guy Haberman, Mike Montgomery

Denver @ North Dakota State, 5:30, MidCo2 - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen

Lamar @ Stephen F. Austin, 5:30, ESPN3 - Rob Meyers

Jacksonville State @ SE Missouri, 5:30, ESPN+

2 Duke @ 3 Virginia, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

Kansas State @ Baylor, 6:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Tim Welsh

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 6:40

Texas A&M @ Missouri, 6:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

New Mexico @ 6 Nevada, 6:00, CBS SN - Rick Waltz, Pete Gillen, Gary Parrish

Northern Iowa @ Drake, 6:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Brad Wells, Adam Emmenecker

Princeton @ Brown, 6:00, NESN - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

George Washington @ Richmond, 6:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Green Bay @ Youngstown State, 6:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmidt

Toledo @ Bowling Green, 6:00, ESPN3 - Brad Woznicki

Western Kentucky @ North Texas, 6:00, Sta. FBK - Jason Knapp, Dani Klupenger, Kirsten Balboni

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Alabama State, 6:00, ALST website

Grambling @ Southern, 6:30, SOU website

Jackson State @ Alcorn State, 6:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmund

Old Dominion @ Middle Tennessee, 7:00, Stadium - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough

Oakland @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Tennessee State @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN3 - Greg Stotlemyer

Sam Houston State @ Abilene Christian, 7:00, ESPN3 - Grant Boone, Drew Long

FL Gulf Coast @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

UMass-Lowell @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+ - Carl Reuter, Paul Pavinelli

UNC Greensboro @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

Western Carolina @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jim Noble, Thom Henson

Detroit Mercy @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Columbia @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

Cornell @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Sudikoff, Andy Towne, Eric Gallanty

Penn @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

UNC Wilmington @ Delaware, 7:00, YouTube - no commentary

Bryant @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, NEC FR

Washington State @ Arizona, 7:30, P12N/WA/AZ - J.B. Long, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

Texas @ West Virginia, 8:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Robbie Hummel

Tulane @ Wichita State, 8:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Mark Wise

DePaul @ Xavier, 8:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Nick Bahe

Creighton @ Seton Hall, 8:00, CBS SN - Chris Hassel, Alaa Abdelnaby

Incarnate Word @ TX A&M-Corp. Chr., 8:00, K47DF

Evansville @ Illinois State, 8:00, ESPN3 - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Indiana State @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brian Bedo, Ray Giacoletti

SIU-Edwardsville @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Charlotte @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones, Holly Berry

Marshall @ Rice, 8:00, ESPN+ - Alex Del Barrio, Nate Griffin

Cal State Fullerton @ UC Riverside, 8:00, Sidearm - John Ramey

Alabama @ Vanderbilt, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

Nebraska @ 15 Purdue, 8:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

Pacific @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

New Mexico State @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Florida Intl. @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+ - Duke Keith, Leonard Owens

Eastern Washington @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto

Washington @ Arizona State, 10:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Saint Mary's @ 4 Gonzaga, 10:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

Colorado @ USC, 10:00, ESPNU - Kanoa Leahey, Adrian Branch

UMKC @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, FS West - David Gascon, Eddie House, Rashawn Haylock

UTRGV @ Cal State Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

Utah State @ San Diego State, 10:00, ESPN3 - Shawn Kenney, Rich Zvosec

Hawaii @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Dave Miller, Olivia Phelps

Loyola Marymount @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv

Long Beach State @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Santa Clara @ San Francisco, 11:00, WCC RSN - Jim Kozimor, Dan Belluomini

NBCS Bay Area, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, Root

UC Davis @ UC Santa Barbara, 11:59, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Corey Williams


Sunday 2/10

Holy Cross @ Lafayette, 12:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Ohio State @ Indiana, 1:00, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner

Niagara @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN+ - Vin Parise, Andy Finkelstein

UMBC @ Maine, 1:00, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

Canisius @ Saint Peter's, 1:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

UCF @ SMU, 2:00, ESPNEWS - Matt Schick, Mark Adams

Connecticut @ Memphis, 2:00, CBS SN - Darren Goldwater, Bob Wenzel

La Salle @ George Mason, 2:00, NBCS Phi./MASN - Matt Martucci, Tim Scarborough

Oral Roberts @ South Dakota, 2:00, MidCo

Siena @ Rider, 2:00, ESPN+

25 Cincinnati @ 12 Houston, 4:00, ESPN - Mike Corey, Tim Welsh

Loyola Chicago @ Valparaiso, 4:00, ESPNU - Mitch Holthus, Malcolm Huckaby

Illinois State @ Missouri State, 4:00, ESPN3 - Scott Warman, Danan Hughes

East Carolina @ South Florida, 4:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

Georgia Tech @ Notre Dame, 6:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Northwestern @ 20 Iowa, 6:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Robbie Hummel

Stanford @ Oregon, 8:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Caron Butler

Week 15

Monday 2/11

4 Virginia @ 8 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

Norfolk State @ Florida A&M, 7:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, John Thompson III

Lehigh @ Bucknell, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Delaware State @ NC Central, 7:30, Stretch

Howard @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:30, FloHoops

Miss. Valley State @ Alabama State, 8:30, ALST website

Grambling @ Alcorn State, 8:30, ALCN website

Jackson State @ Southern, 8:30, SOU website

14 Kansas @ TCU, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Oklahoma @ Baylor, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Chris Spatola

Portland State @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy


Tuesday 2/12

12 Purdue @ 24 Maryland, 6:30, BTN - Dave Revsine, Jon Crispin

St. Bonaventure @ Saint Joseph's, 6:30, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Julianne Viani

19 LSU @ 5 Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dick Vitale, Laura Rutledge

11 Michigan State @ 20 Wisconsin, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Pittsburgh @ Boston College, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Deb Antonelli

Georgia @ Texas A&M, 7:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Andy Kennedy

Northern Illinois @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie

25 Buffalo @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windom

Central Michigan @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki

Eastern Michigan @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister

Rider @ Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

10 Marquette @ DePaul, 8:00, FSN - Jeff Levering, Dickey Simpkins

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, FS Ariz.+, FS Det.+, FS Midwest^, FS Nth.+, FS South^, FS Sun^, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, Root, SportsTime Ohio, YES, YUR New England, WMEU-CD

Drake @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude

Butler @ St. John's, 8:30, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

6 Michigan @ Penn State, 8:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Robbie Hummel

2 Duke @ 16 Louisville, 9:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, Jimmy Dykes, Brooke Weisbrod

18 Kansas State @ Texas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Chris Spatola

Arkansas @ Missouri, 9:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

Alabama @ Mississippi State, 9:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Bethesda @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, FS West - David Gascon, Eddie House, Rahshawn Haylock

Air Force @ UNLV, 10:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Tim Doyle

San Diego State @ Colorado State, 11:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Richie Schueler


Wednesday 2/13

Boston U. @ Army, 11:00AM, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Providence @ 13 Villanova, 6:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

South Carolina @ 1 Tennessee, 6:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

Saint Louis @ George Washington, 6:30, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Clemson @ Miami, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Richmond @ VCU, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

South Florida @ UCF, 7:00, ESPNEWS - John Brickley, Mark Adams

Rutgers @ Northwestern, 7:00, BTN - Lisa Byington, Stephen Bardo

Wake Forest @ 17 Florida State, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS SW+, FS West, FS Wis.+, NBCS Wash.+, NESN+, Root, STO

Loyola (MD) @ American, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, Craig Esherick

New Hampshire @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

UMass-Lowell @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Memphis @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

SMU @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dave Leno, Rob Kennedy

Missouri State @ Evansville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Alex Gould, Luke Zeller

Charleston S. @ Gardner-Webb, 7:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

Longwood @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

UNC Asheville @ USC Upstate, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Cory Hodges

Presbyterian @ Winthrop, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Iona @ Siena, 7:00, ESPN+ - A.J. Kanell, Andy Grazulis

Maine @ Hartford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Duquesne @ La Salle, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendergast

UMBC @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman

Massachusetts @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Jacksonville @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

NJIT @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

Hampton @ Campbell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Andy Hemeyer

Kennesaw State @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

South Alabama @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, ESPN+

Troy @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Lafayette @ Navy, 7:00, PLN - Pete Medhurst, Michael Hearey

Colgate @ Holy Cross, 7:30, NESN

Liberty @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

McNeese @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Loyola Chicago @ Bradley, 8:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Scott Warmann, Rich Zvosec

Georgia Tech @ 22 Virginia Tech, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

Syracuse @ NC State, 8:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Cory Alexander

Illinois State @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, NBCS Ch.+ - Brad Wells, Eric Braley

Sam Houston St. @ TX A&M-Corp. Chr., 8:00, K47DF

Houston Baptist @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA6 - Brett Stineman, Isaiah Macklin

Incarnate Word @ SE Louisiana, 8:00, SE Ch.

Indiana State @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN3 - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Northwestern State @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Georgetown @ Seton Hall, 8:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Sarah Kustok

Ole Miss @ Auburn, 8:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

Creighton @ Xavier, 8:30, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

15 Texas Tech @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Bryndon Manzer

Vanderbilt @ Florida, 9:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Daymeon Fishback

Minnesota @ Nebraska, 9:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

San Jose State @ New Mexico, 9:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens

Alternate feed in Southwest territory

Wyoming @ Utah State, 9:00, MWDN

UCLA @ California, 10:00, P12N/L.A./BA - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Long Beach State @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

CSUN @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm

Arizona State @ Colorado, 10:30, FS1 - Kevin Burkhardt, Casey Jacobsen

Boise State @ Fresno State, 10:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

USC @ Stanford, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams


Thursday 2/14

Kent State @ Western Michigan, 5:00, ESPN+ - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie

St. Francis (PA) @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Popkin, Tim Capstraw, Paul Dottino

Eastern Illinois @ SIU-Edwardsville, 6:30, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

9 Houston @ Connecticut, 7:00, ESPN - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Illinois @ Ohio State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

Tulsa @ Tulane, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Sean Harrington

Delaware @ Towson, 7:00, WRDE-LD/NBCS Was.+/SNY - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

The Citadel @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN3 - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

North Texas @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, ESPN+ - Frank Forte, Mike Gilliam

VMI @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+

Mercer @ Western Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

IUPUI @ Youngstown State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt

Drexel @ James Madison, 7:00, SpLive

Central Conn. St. @ Wagner, 7:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

Long Island @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 7:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Robert Morris @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Sacred Heart @ Bryant, 7:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Hofstra @ Charleston, 7:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Williams

Northeastern @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv - Mike Vaccaro

Grand Canyon @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Rice @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CAA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

UTEP @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

UT Arlington @ Little Rock, 7:30, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

UNC Greensboro @ Furman, 7:30, ESPN+ - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Eastern Kentucky @ Morehead State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Jason Blanton

UAB @ Marshall, 8:00, CBS SN - Chris Hassel, Mike O'Donnell

Oral Roberts @ North Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo

South Dakota State @ Omaha, 8:00, MidCo2/YUR OM - Donny Baarns, Kyler Erickson

UTSA @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+

Texas State @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Rich Zvosec

Oakland @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Detroit Mercy @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warras

Middle Tennessee @ Western Kentucky, 8:00, CBS FBK - Jason Horowitz, Tim Doyle, Melanie Collins

Seattle @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Chicago State, 8:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Belmont @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Jacksonville State @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

SE Missouri @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+

Murray State @ Austin Peay, 9:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Seth Greenberg, Brooke Weisbrod

Arizona @ Utah, 9:00, ESPNU - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Fort Wayne @ Denver, 9:00, Alt.2 - Todd Romero, unknown

Utah Valley @ New Mexico State, 9:00, RSNs - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

FS San Diego, FS SW+, Prime Ticket

Montana @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke

Montana State @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

BYU @ San Diego, 10:00, WCC RSN - Steve Quis, Casey Jacobsen

Spectrum SN, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, NBCS Bay Area, Root

UC Santa Barbara @ UC Riverside, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

Pepperdine @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

Southern Utah @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Northern Arizona @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

Northern Colorado @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

3 Gonzaga @ Loyola Marymount, 11:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Dan Dickau

Saint Mary's @ Santa Clara, 11:00, ESPNU - Kanoa Leahey, Adrian Branch

Cal Poly @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Felipe Ojastro, Artie Wilson


Friday 2/15

Saint Joseph's @ Davidson, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Plansky

25 Buffalo @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Julianne Viani

Harvard @ Princeton, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

Yale @ Columbia, 7:00, SNY/NBCS Ph.+ - Lance Medow, Dr. John Giannini

Monmouth @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN3 - Daryl Fein, Steve Rudenstein

Dartmouth @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Fairfield @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Saint Peter's @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

South Alabama @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Talbott, Holden Galatas

Brown @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

Manhattan @ Niagara, 7:00, NIAG website - Todd Callen

Marist @ Quinnipiac, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca, Robyn Brown

Troy @ Georgia Southern, 9:00, ESPN2 - Ted Emrich, Mark Wise

Northern Kentucky @ Wright State, 9:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Brooke Weisbrod


Saturday 2/16

24 Maryland @ 6 Michigan, 12:00, FOX - Tim Brando, Jim Jackson, Andy Katz

Clemson @ 16 Louisville, 12:00, ESPN - Mike Couzens, Cory Alexander

Oklahoma @ TCU, 12:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Reid Gettys

Auburn @ Vanderbilt, 12:00, ESPNU - Tom Hart, Sean Farnham

George Washington @ Duquesne, 12:00, NBCSN - Kyle Draper, David Kaplan

8 North Carolina @ Wake Forest, 12:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Mike Gminski

Southern Illinois @ Indiana State, 12:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec

Bucknell @ Holy Cross, 12:00, NESN+

Oklahoma State @ Texas, 1:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Clark Kellogg

Texas A&M @ South Carolina, 1:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Debbie Antonelli

Detroit Mercy @ Green Bay, 1:00, ESPN3 - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

UMass-Lowell @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN3 - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Stony Brook @ New Hampshire, 1:00, ESPN3 - Brendan Glasheen, John Steinman

Baylor @ 15 Texas Tech, 2:00, ESPN - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Indiana @ Minnesota, 2:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

Florida @ Alabama, 2:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Jimmy Dykes

Xavier @ Providence, 2:00, FOX - Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

Fordham @ Rhode Island, 2:00, NBCSN - Steve Schlanger, Ben Braun

Notre Dame @ 4 Virginia, 2:00, ACC OTA - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

17 Florida State @ Georgia Tech, 2:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Bobby Cremins

Miami (OH) @ Western Michigan, 2:00, ESPN3 - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie

Akron @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN3 - Joel Godett, David Eha

The Citadel @ Western Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

North Texas @ Florida Intl., 2:00, ESPN+ - A.J. Ricketts, Mike Gilliam

Charlotte @ Old Dominion, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ted Alexander, Dave Twardzik

Coastal Carolina @ Appalachian State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Pierre Banks

UAB @ Western Kentucky, 2:00, Sta. FBK - Mike Monaco, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Middle Tennessee @ Marshall, 2:00, CBS FBK - Andrew Catalon, Pete Gillen, Steve Lappas

Rice @ Florida Atlantic, 2:00, CUSA.tv - Joel LaVicka

Army @ Navy, 2:30, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Valparaiso @ Drake, 3:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

UT-Martin @ SIU-Edwardsville, 3:00, ESPN3 - Joe Pott

South Dakota @ Western Illinois, 3:00, ESPN3 - Brendan Reidy, Michael Harms, Collin Miller

UTEP @ Southern Miss, 3:00, ESPN+ - Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

UTSA @ Louisiana Tech, 3:00, ESPN+ - Doug Anderson, Stan Humphries

USC Upstate @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, T.J. Wengert

Grand Canyon @ Chicago State, 3:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Missouri @ Ole Miss, 3:30, SECN - Taylor Zarzour, Dane Bradshaw

West Virginia @ 14 Kansas, 4:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

23 Iowa State @ 18 Kansas State, 4:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Robbie Hummel

VCU @ Dayton, 4:00, NBCSN - Rich Lerner, Blaine Fowler

Penn State @ 12 Purdue, 4:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jon Crispin

BYU @ Loyola Marymount, 4:00, WCC N - Steve Quis, Ryan Hollins, Kirsten Watson

Spectrum SN, Root, NBCS Bay Area

Colgate @ American, 4:00, Stadium - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Chloe Pavlech

Mercer @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN3 - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Texas State @ Little Rock, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

North Florida @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+ - Dave Ventola, Matt Calloway

FL Gulf Coast @ Stetson, 4:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

Northeastern @ Charleston, 4:00, SpLive - Jeff McCarragher, Mack McCarthy

Utah State @ Air Force, 4:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

Wagner @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Central Conn. St. @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 4:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Coppin State @ UMES, 4:00, YouTube

Abilene Christian @ Incarnate Word, 4:00, Stretch

SE Missouri @ Eastern Illinois, 4:15, ESPN+ - Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

22 Virginia Tech @ Pittsburgh, 4:30, ACC RSN - Bob Rathbun, Brian Oliver

AT&T Pittsburgh, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Wisconsin, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, STO, YES

Lehigh @ Boston U., 4:30, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

VMI @ Furman, 4:30, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

Bowling Green @ Northern Illinois, 4:30, ESPN3 - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

Austin Peay @ Morehead State, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chuck Mraz, Jason Blanton

Ohio @ Central Michigan, 4:30, ESPN+ - Matt Jaksa

Campbell @ Presbyterian, 4:30, ESPN+ - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Lipscomb @ Kennesaw State, 4:30, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill

Liberty @ Northern Alabama, 4:30, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matthew Daniels

Stephen F. Austin @ N'western State, 4:30, ESPN+ - Sean Kelley, Jordy Hultberg

Bryant @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 4:30, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah

La Salle @ Saint Louis, 5:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

UNLV @ San Jose State, 5:00, AT&T SN - Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens

McNeese @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, SE Ch.

Vermont @ Hartford, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

UT Arlington @ Arkansas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Al Grushkin

Winthrop @ Gardner-Webb, 5:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

Chattanooga @ Samford, 5:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom

Northern Colorado @ E. Washington, 5:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ New Orleans, 5:15, UNO website - Jude Young

Sam Houston State @ Lamar, 5:30, ESPN3 - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Radford @ Charleston S., 5:30, ESPN3 - Mike Gleason, Reggie Walker

Fort Wayne @ Omaha, 5:30, OMA website - Gary Sharp

Alcorn State @ Miss. Valley State, 5:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

NC State @ 2 Duke, 6:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

Memphis @ UCF, 6:00, ESPN2 - Matt Schick, Mark Adams

Temple @ South Florida, 6:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Sean Harrington

21 Iowa @ Rutgers, 6:00, FS1 - Brian Custer, Jim Spanarkel

19 LSU @ Georgia, 6:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

High Point @ Hampton, 6:00, ESPN+

UIC @ Youngstown State, 6:00, ESPN+ - Robb Schmitt

Prairie View @ Jackson State, 6:00, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Texas Southern @ Grambling, 6:00, YouTube - Santoria Black

Alabama A&M @ Alabama State, 6:00, ALST website

NC Central @ Norfolk State, 6:30, FloHoops

Boise State @ San Diego State, 7:00, CBS SN - Chris Hassel, Richard Jefferson

Harvard @ Penn, 7:00, NBCS Phi./Wash. - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

UNC Greensboro @ Wofford, 7:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener

IUPUI @ Cleveland State, 7:00, WUAB - Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyancih

Oakland @ Milwaukee, 7:00, ESPN3 - Scott Warras

Fresno State @ New Mexico, 7:00, ESPN3 - Trey Bender, Richie Schueler

Brown @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, Blake Railing

Murray State @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotlemyer

Dartmouth @ Princeton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

Yale @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+

Eastern Michigan @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Robert Morris @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, NEC FR

William & Mary @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

Hofstra @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, CAA.tv

Cal State Bakersfield @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Nicholls @ Houston Baptist, 7:30, SLDN - Lonnie King

1 Tennessee @ 5 Kentucky, 8:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

Bradley @ Illinois State, 8:00, ESPN2 - Drew Fellios, Malcolm Huckaby

Washington @ Washington State, 8:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Adrian Branch

USC @ California, 8:00, P12N/L.A./BA - J.B. Long, Mike Montgomery

DePaul @ Butler, 8:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Len Elmore

Oral Roberts @ North Dakota, 8:00, MidCo2 - Alex Heinert, Zach Dosch

UL-Monroe @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

Tennessee State @ Jacksonville State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

Delaware @ James Madison, 8:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley, analyst TBD

Utah Valley @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN

Mississippi State @ Arkansas, 8:30, SECN - Richard Cross, Daymeon Fishback

Northwestern @ Nebraska, 8:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Belmont @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano

Seattle @ New Mexico State, 9:00, Eleven - Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

Pacific @ Santa Clara, 9:00, TheW.tv - Anthony Passarelli, John Stege

Montana @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

Montana State @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke

3 Gonzaga @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

UCLA @ Stanford, 10:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

7 Nevada @ Wyoming, 10:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Paul Biancardi

Arizona State @ Utah, 10:00, FS1 - Guy Haberman, Casey Jacobsen

San Francisco @ Portland, 10:00, WCC RSN - Tom Glasgow, Francis Williams

Southern Utah @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

Long Beach State @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm

Cal State Fullerton @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Ali, John Zinsmeister

Oregon @ Oregon State, 10:30, P12N/OR - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

Pepperdine @ Saint Mary's, 11:00, NBCS BA/Spec. SN

UC Santa Barbara @ UC Irvine, 11:59, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, Caron Butler


Sunday 2/17

UC Riverside @ Hawaii, 1:00AM, Spec. HI - Felipe Ojastro, Artie Wilson

Ohio State @ 11 Michigan State, 1:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery

Wichita State @ Cincinnati, 1:00, ESPN - Mike Corey, Seth Greenberg

Albany @ Maine, 1:00, ESPN3 - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

9 Houston @ Tulane, 2:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Mike O'Donnell

George Mason @ St. Bonaventure, 2:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

Quinnipiac @ Siena, 2:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Fairfield @ Niagara, 2:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Tulsa @ East Carolina, 2:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Marist @ Monmouth, 2:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

Manhattan @ Canisius, 2:00, ESPN3 - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

Lafayette @ Loyola (MD), 2:00, PLN

Seton Hall @ Creighton, 3:00, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Missouri State @ Loyola Chicago, 4:00, ESPNU - Mitch Holthus, Malcolm Huckaby

Northern Iowa @ Evansville, 4:00, ESPN3 - Scott Warmann, Marcus Wilson

13 Villanova @ St. John's, 5:00, FS1 - Joe Davis, Jim Spanarkel

Miami @ Boston College, 6:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Arizona @ Colorado, 8:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

Week 16

Monday 2/18

3 Virginia @ 20 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

Alcorn State @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 7:00, ESPNU - Dave LaMont, Malcolm Huckaby

Boston U. @ Holy Cross, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Idaho @ Eastern Washington, 7:15, SWX WA

North Carolina A&T @ Norfolk State, 7:30, FloHoops

Illinois @ 22 Wisconsin, 8:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, Jim Jackson

23 Kansas State @ West Virginia, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

TCU @ Oklahoma State, 9:00, ESPNU - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola


Tuesday 2/19

Dayton @ Davidson, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Vanderbilt @ 5 Tennessee, 7:00, ESPN - Roy Philpott, Sean Farnham

15 Purdue @ Indiana, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Wake Forest @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Debbie Antonelli

Nebraska @ Penn State, 7:00, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Nick Bahe

Ole Miss @ South Carolina, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

Bucknell @ Colgate, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, Ben Braun

Saint Peter's @ Siena, 7:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Iona @ Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca, Robyn Brown

Akron @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki

Ohio @ 25 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Amy Audibert

Kent State @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Jaksa

Toledo @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Ball State @ Miami (OH), 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Randy Hollowell, Emily Simanskis

24 Maryland @ 21 Iowa, 8:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Robbie Hummel

Rhode Island @ VCU, 8:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Bradley @ Drake, 8:00, ESPN+ - B.J. Schaben, Paul Doerrfeld

Wayland Baptist @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg

4 Kentucky @ Missouri, 9:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

Baylor @ 19 Iowa State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Stan Van Gundy

16 Florida State @ Clemson, 9:00, ESPNU - Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Brooke Weisbrod

Alabama @ Texas A&M, 9:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Mark Wise

TX A&M-Intl. @ New Mexico State, 9:00, WAC DN

UNLV @ Wyoming, 10:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Tim Doyle


Wednesday 2/20

17 Villanova @ Georgetown, 6:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Mississippi State @ Georgia, 6:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

Rutgers @ 10 Michigan State, 6:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

18 Louisville @ Syracuse, 7:00, ESPN - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Florida @ LSU, 7:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Andy Kennedy

Tulane @ Memphis, 7:00, ESPNU - John Brickley, Mark Adams

Xavier @ Seton Hall, 7:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby

Boston College @ NC State, 7:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, Root, SportsTime Ohio, YES

Evansville @ Loyola Chicago, 7:00, FS MW/NBCS Chi. - Mitch Holthus, Kevin Lehman

Fordham @ Richmond, 7:00, NBCS Was.+ - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

American @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, John Leone, Mike Joseph

Army @ Lehigh, 7:00, SE 50 - Steve Degler, Rich Baksa

Illinois State @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warmann, Rich Zvosec

La Salle @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan McDaniels, Joe Ceraulo

Massachusetts @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+

North Alabama @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill, Lauren Hoffman

Lipscomb @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

Stetson @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Kennedy, Dave Calloway

North Florida @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Vince Martin

Nicholls @ Sam Houston State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Matt Trent

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

Central Arkansas @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Denver @ South Dakota, 8:00, MidCo - Jay Elsen, Greg Stemen

Northern Iowa @ Missouri State, 8:00, KOZL/NBCS CH+

Southern Illinois @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Western Illinois @ Omaha, 8:00, OMA website - Gary Sharp

N'western State @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

Lamar @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, Stretch - Chris Reyes

SE Louisiana @ New Orleans, 8:00, UNO website - Jude Young

St. John's @ Providence, 8:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Tarik Turner

Arkansas @ Auburn, 8:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

Northwestern @ Ohio State, 8:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Stephen Bardo

8 North Carolina @ 1 Duke, 9:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Mike Gminski

Supplemental feed on ESPN3: Rece Davis, Seth Greenberg, Jay Williams

Stanford @ Arizona State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Adrian Branch

Wichita State @ Tulsa, 9:00, ESPNU - Richard Cross, Bryndon Manzer

Butler @ 11 Marquette, 9:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Creighton @ DePaul, 9:00, FSN - Jeff Levering, Dickey Simpkins

FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Midwest, FS North, FS Ohio, FS Southeast, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wisconsin, MASN2, YUR New England, WMEU-CD

Pittsburgh @ Georgia Tech, 9:00, ACC RSN - Bob Rathbun, Brian Oliver

FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, NBCS Washington, NESN, Prime Ticket, SportsTime Ohio, YES

Air Force @ Fresno State, 10:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

Colorado @ Washington State, 10:00, P12N/Mt./WA - Guy Haberman, Don MacLean

Colorado State @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

CSUN @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm - Anthony Masterson

Utah @ Washington, 11:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

New Mexico @ Utah State, 11:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Richie Schueler

6 Nevada @ San Diego State, 11:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, John Schriffen


Thursday 2/21

Navy @ Loyola (MD), 2:00, PLN

7 Michigan @ Minnesota, 7:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

UCF @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Tim McCormick

Vermont @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPNU - Robert Ford, Mike O'Donnell

Wagner @ Bryant, 7:00, CBS SN - Dave Popkin, Joe DeSantis, Rich Dottino

James Madison @ Northeastern, 7:00, NESN+ - Patrick McHugh, Adam Giardino, Kevin Gehl

Chattanooga @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN3 - Dave Weinstein, Janson Brown

Georgia Southern @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Georgia State @ Appalachian State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Pierre Banks

Albany @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+

Binghamton @ UMass-Lowell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Villani, Paul Borodawka

Hartford @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Glasheen, John Steinman

Longwood @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPN+

Gardner-Webb @ UNC Asheville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Winthrop @ Radford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Ron Shelburne

Cleveland State @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Youngstown State @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Western Carolina @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosciak

ETSU @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Samford @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, NEC FR - Pat Farabaugh, Bernie Jubeck

Long Island @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR

Mount St. Mary's @ Central Conn. St., 7:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Sacred Heart @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah

Towson @ Hofstra, 7:00, CAA.tv

UNC Wilmington @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

Charleston @ William & Mary, 7:00, SpLive - Scott Klatzkin, Mack McCarthy

USC Upstate @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Zeke Beam, John Peters

Fort Wayne @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

UT-Martin @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Eastern Illinois @ Belmont, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kevin Ingram

Louisiana @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Mike Petersen

UL-Monroe @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Morehead State @ Jacksonville State, 8:15, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

SIU-Edwardsville @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Leadingham

Eastern Kentucky @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+ - Dylan Vazzano

Eastern Washington @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto - Art Challis

Oregon @ USC, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Connecticut @ SMU, 9:00, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Tim Welsh

High Point @ Campbell, 9:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Paul Biancardi

California @ Arizona, 9:00, FS1 - Joe Davis, Steve Lavin

San Francisco @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Pepperdine @ 2 Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/RSNs - Greg Heister, Richard Fox

AT&T Rocky Mtn., AT&T Southwest, NBCS BayArea+, Root

SE Missouri @ Austin Peay, 9:00, GovTV - Christian Christenson, Barry Gresham, Nikki Peterson

Cal Baptist @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Chicago State @ Utah Valley, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Joan Bonvicini

Cal Poly @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN3 - Rahshaun Haylock, Dave Miller

Saint Mary's @ Pacific, 10:00, TheW.tv - Zach Bayrouty, Bob Thomason

Portland @ San Diego, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jack Cronin

Weber State @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Idaho State @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

UMKC @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN

UC Davis @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:30, Sidearm - Kevin Barbarino

Oregon State @ UCLA, 11:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Casey Jacobsen

Hawaii @ UC Santa Barbara, 11:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Adrian Branch


Friday 2/22

Bowling Green @ Ohio, 6:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Kent State @ 25 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN2 - Robert Lee, Rob Kennedy

Canisius @ Monmouth, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Martucci, Julianne Viani

Dartmouth @ Yale, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Jon Meterparel, Noah Savage

Harvard @ Brown, 7:00, NESN - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

Niagara @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+ - Daryl Fein, Steve Rudenstein

Saint Peter's @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Milwaukee @ IUPUI, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Iona @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

Columbia @ Penn, 8:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

Cornell @ Princeton, 8:00, ESPN+ - Derek Jones, Scott Greene

Indiana @ 21 Iowa, 9:00, FS1 - Dave Revsine, Andy Katz

Davidson @ Rhode Island, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Plansky

Green Bay @ UIC, 9:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Kevin Lehman


Saturday 2/23

11 Marquette @ Providence, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

5 Tennessee @ 13 LSU, 12:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

Texas @ Oklahoma, 12:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Robbie Hummel

Tulsa @ Temple, 12:00, ESPNEWS - Jay Alter, Noah Savage

Penn State @ Illinois, 12:00, BTN - Lisa Byington, Stephen Bardo

3 Virginia @ 18 Louisville, 12:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Mike Gminski

Boston College @ Clemson, 12:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Cory Alexander

AT&T PIT, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS Southwest, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wis.+, NBCS Wash.+, NESN, Root, STO, YES

Towson @ Northeastern, 12:30, CAA.tv - Patrick McHugh, Dan McLaughlin

Western Kentucky @ Old Dominion, 1:00, Stadium - Mike Monaco, Dani Klupenger

Samford @ The Citadel, 1:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Paul Nazigian

Long Island @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 1:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Auburn @ 4 Kentucky, 1:30, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel

Ohio State @ 24 Maryland, 2:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 2:39

19 Iowa State @ TCU, 2:00, ESPN2 - Clay Matvick, Reid Gettys

West Virginia @ Baylor, 2:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Tim Welsh

Navy @ Colgate, 2:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mike O'Donnell

Georgia Tech @ Miami, 2:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Brian Oliver

AT&T PIT, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS Southwest+, FS Sun, FS West, FS Wis.+, NBCS Wash.+, NESN, YES

Wyoming @ Colorado State, 2:00, AT&T SN - Jenny Cavnar, Sed Bonner

George Washington @ VCU, 2:00, WTVR - Scott Jackson, Rodney Ashby

Indiana State @ Missouri State, 2:00, KOZL - Don West, Kelby Stuckey

Evansville @ Bradley, 2:00, ESPN3 - Brian Bedo, Ray Giacoletti

Charleston S. @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN3 - Mike Pacheco, Bobby Stevens

Vermont @ Binghamton, 2:00, ESPN3 - Tim Heiman

Georgia Southern @ Appalachian State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Pierre Banks

Georgia State @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Richmond @ La Salle, 2:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Rich Prendergast

Saint Joseph's @ Massachusetts, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jay Burnham, Tim Collins

Central Michigan @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

Miami (OH) @ Akron, 2:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windom

Western Michigan @ Eastern Michigan, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Georgetown @ Creighton, 2:30, FOX - Justin Kutcher, Steve Lavin

Detroit Mercy @ Oakland, 3:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Brad Waterstradt

Youngstown State @ Wright State, 3:00, ESPN3 - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Campbell @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, T.J. Wengert

UL-Monroe @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+ - John Nelson, Robert Gill

UAB @ Southern Miss, 3:00, Sta. FBK - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough, Olivia Dekker

Georgia @ Ole Miss, 3:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

Loyola Marymount @ Pacific, 3:30, Spec. SN/NBCS BA

Sacred Heart @ Central Conn. St., 3:30, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

16 Florida State @ 8 North Carolina, 3:45, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner

20 Virginia Tech @ Notre Dame, 4:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Oklahoma State @ Kansas State, 4:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Bryndon Manzer

Missouri @ Florida, 4:00, ESPNU - Beth Mowins, Jon Sundvold

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 4:23

15 Purdue @ Nebraska, 4:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Saint Louis @ Dayton, 4:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Duquesne @ George Mason, 4:00, MASN - Bill Rohland, Craig Esherick

Denver @ North Dakota, 4:00, FS Nth.+ - Kyle Doperalski

E. Washington @ N. Arizona, 4:00, KASW - Mitch Stroman, Dave Brown

UNC Wilmington @ William & Mary, 4:00, YUR VA

Chattanooga @ Mercer, 4:00, ESPN3 - Todd Wilson, Jason Patterson, Avery Braxton

Wofford @ Furman, 4:00, ESPN3 - Dan Scott, Bryant Lambert

North Alabama @ Stetson, 4:00, ESPN+ - Evan Weston, Robert Goldberg

Utah State @ Boise State, 4:00, Sta. FBK - Ari Wolfe, Doug Gottlieb, Kristen Balboni

San Jose State @ Air Force, 4:00, MWDN - Josh Howe

Mount St. Mary's @ Bryant, 4:00, NEC FR - Jon Wallach, Chris Burns

Idaho @ Southern Utah, 4:00, Pluto - Art Challis

James Madison @ Hofstra, 4:00, CAA.tv

Chicago State @ Seattle, 4:00, WAC DN

Norfolk State @ Morgan State, 4:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

Howard @ Coppin State, 4:00, UStream - Joe Vasile

Savannah State @ NC Central, 4:00, Stretch

New Orleans @ McNeese, 4:00, MCN website - Richard Dow

St. Bonaventure @ Fordham. 4:30, NBCSN - Paul Burmeister, Blaine Fowler

Loyola (MD) @ Boston U., 4:30, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Lamar @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 4:30, K22JA-D - Steve King

SE Louisiana @ Abilene Christian, 4:30, ESPN3 - Grant Boone, Colin Boddicker

Presbyterian @ UNC Asheville, 4:30, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Wagner @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 4:30, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah

Central Arkansas @ Nicholls, 4:30, YouTube

Delaware @ Drexel, 5:00, WRDE-LD/NBCS Phi./SNY - Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman

South Dakota @ South Dakota State, 5:00, MidCo - Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt, Elaina Lanson

UT-Martin @ Austin Peay, 5:00, GovTV - Barry Gresham, Aaron King

E. Kentucky @ Jacksonville State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Mickey Shadrix, Gerhard Mathangani

Louisiana @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brant Freeman, Cordell Patrick

Little Rock @ Arkansas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell

Liberty @ North Florida, 5:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

Hampton @ Radford, 5:00, ESPN+ - Rick Watson, Ron Shelburne

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Robert Morris, 5:00, NEC FR - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias

Florida Intl. @ Florida Atlantic, 5:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

South Alabama @ Troy, 5:15, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

Omaha @ North Dakota State, 5:30, YUR OM/MidCo2

Hartford @ UMass-Lowell, 5:30, ESPN3 - Chris Villani, Paul Borodawka

Incarnate Word @ S.F. Austin, 5:30, ESPN+ - Rob Meyers

1 Duke @ Syracuse, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

South Florida @ 9 Houston, 6:00, ESPN2 - Ted Emrich, Tim McCormick

Vanderbilt @ Alabama, 6:00, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Mark Adams

South Carolina @ Mississippi State, 6:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

Northern Illinois @ Toledo, 6:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Tim Doyle

Oregon State @ USC, 6:00, P12N/OR/L.A. - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

Dartmouth @ Brown, 6:00, ESPN+ - Adam Giardino, Nick Coit

NJIT @ Jacksonville, 6:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon, Ben Smith

UTRGV @ New Mexico State, 6:00, WAC DN - Adam Young?

Charlotte @ Middle Tennessee, 6:00, CUSA.tv

Miss. Valley State @ Prairie View, 6:00, PVAM website - Mike Prince

Grambling @ Jackson State, 6:30, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Alabama State @ Alcorn State, 6:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmund

Cleveland State @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Maine @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN3 - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

UMBC @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN3 - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Kennesaw State @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

Gardner-Webb @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

Cornell @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Varun Raghupathi, Vince Curran, Marisa Pilla

Harvard @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

Charleston @ Elon, 7:00, CAA.tv

VMI @ Western Carolina, 7:30, ESPN3 - Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

12 Kansas @ 14 Texas Tech, 8:00, ESPN - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

Memphis @ Wichita State, 8:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Mark Wise

East Carolina @ Tulane, 8:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Sean Harrington

Seton Hall @ St. John's, 8:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Len Elmore

Fresno State @ 6 Nevada, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Utah @ Washington State, 8:00, P12N/Mt./WA - Guy Haberman, Eldridge Recasner

Oral Roberts @ Western Illinois, 8:00, ESPN3 - Brendan Reidy, Michael Harms, Collin Miller

Valparaiso @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN3 - Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

Columbia @ Princeton, 8:00, ESPN+ -

Houston Bapt. @ Sam Houston State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen

SE Missouri @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Portland @ Pepperdine, 8:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

Long Beach State @ UC Riverside, 8:00, Sidearm - John Ramey

North Texas @ Louisiana Tech, 8:00, CUSA.tv - Dave Nitz

Texas A&M @ Arkansas, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

22 Wisconsin @ Northwestern, 8:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jon Crispin

Montana State @ Montana, 9:00, SWX MT - Ryan Tootell, Shaun Rainey

Saint Mary's @ San Diego, 9:00, TheW.tv - Dave Friedman, Dave Miller

UMKC @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

Rice @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher

BYU @ 2 Gonzaga, 10:00, ESPN - Eric Rothman, Sean Farnham

Oregon @ UCLA, 10:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

San Diego State @ UNLV, 10:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Corey Williams

UC Davis @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler

Cal Baptist @ Cal State Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN3 - Vance Palm, Greg Kerr

Sacramento State @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

Cal State Fullerton @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

Hawaii @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Colorado @ Washington, 10:30, P12N/Mt./WA - Ted Robinson, Ben Braun

San Francisco @ Santa Clara, 11:00, NBCS Calif./Root - Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini


Sunday 2/24

SMU @ UCF, 12:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

Holy Cross @ Lehigh, 12:00, SE 50 - Steve Degler, Rich Baksa

Green Bay @ IUPUI, 1:00, ESPN+ - Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Canisius @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN+ - Jared Smith, Adam Finkelstein

American @ Army, 1:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

17 Villanova @ Xavier, 1:30, CBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Cincinnati @ Connecticut, 2:00, ESPN - Mike Corey, Seth Greenberg

Drake @ Illinois State, 2:00, CBS SN - Chris Hassel, Marc Jackson

Marist @ Siena, 2:00, WNYA - Robert Lee, Kelly O'Donnell

Lafayette @ Bucknell, 2:00, WQMY - Joe Vasile, Abe Badmus

Quinnipiac @ Monmouth, 2:00, ESPN+ - Eddy Occhipinti, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

Niagara @ Saint Peter's, 2:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

ETSU @ UNC Greensboro, 3:00, ESPN+ - Scott Pryzwansky, Darryl Kosiak

Manhattan @ Fairfield, 3:30, ESPN+ - Bob Heussler, Joe DeSantis

10 Michigan State @ 7 Michigan, 3:45, CBS - Spero Dedes, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill

Loyola Chicago @ Southern Illinois, 4:00, ESPNU - Mitch Holthus, Malcolm Huckaby

Milwaukee @ UIC, 4:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Chris Bleck

Wake Forest @ NC State, 6:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

California @ Arizona State, 6:00, P12N/BA/AZ - J.B. Long, Don MacLean

Minnesota @ Rutgers, 6:30, BTN - Jason Horowitz, Bob Wenzel

Stanford @ Arizona, 8:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

Week 17

Monday 2/25

Notre Dame @ 18 Florida State, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

South Carolina State @ NC Central, 7:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Cory Alexander

Delaware State @ Coppin State, 7:00, UStream - Joe Vasile

Howard @ Morgan State, 7:00, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

NJIT @ Lipscomb, 7:30, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Oklahoma @ Iowa State, 8:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Connors, Chris Spatola

Alabama A&M @ Alcorn State, 8:30, ALCN website - Charles Edmund

Alabama State @ Southern, 8:30, SOU website

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Prairie View, 8:30, PVAM website - Mike Prince

16 Kansas State @ 15 Kansas, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Jay Bilas, Holly Rowe

Northern Colorado @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto - Rocky Erickson, Bruce Parker


Tuesday 2/26

3 Duke @ 20 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Brooke Weisbrod

Alabama @ South Carolina, 7:00, ESPN2 - Roy Philpott, Paul Biancardi

TCU @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Providence @ Butler, 7:00, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, Nick Bahe

Missouri @ Mississippi State, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

22 Iowa @ Ohio State, 7:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Stephen Bardo

Miami @ Wake Forest, 7:00, ACC RSN - Evan Lepler, Mike Gminski

AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Det.+, FS San Diego, FS Sun, FS SW+, FS Sun, NBCS Wash.+, NESN+, Prime Ticket, SportsTime Ohio

Dayton @ Massachusetts, 7:00, NESN+ - Josh Maurer, Frank Sullivan

George Washington @ Rhode Island, 7:00, YUR NE - Stone Freeman

Jacksonville @ North Alabama, 7:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matt Daniels

Kennesaw State @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Stetson @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

Toledo @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joel Godett, David Eha

Miami (OH) @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brad Woznicki

Akron @ 21 Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Paul Peck, Amy Audibert

Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Ohio @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ty Linder, Tanner Castora

Saint Louis @ VCU, 7:30, CBS SN - John Sadak, Donny Marshall

Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

19 Wisconsin @ Indiana, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Texas A&M @ 13 LSU, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Neal, Andy Kennedy

Temple @ Memphis, 9:00, ESPNU - Jon Meterparel, Mark Adams

Arkansas @ 4 Kentucky, 9:00, SECN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

Syracuse @ 5 North Carolina, 9:00, ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

San Diego State @ Utah State, 9:30, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

New Mexico @ San Jose State, 10:00, AT&T SN - Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

Alternate feed in Rocky Mountain territory

Utah Valley @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN


Wednesday 2/27

Holy Cross @ Colgate, 6:00, Stadium - Jason Knapp, Tim Doyle

17 Maryland @ Penn State, 6:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

Georgia Tech @ 2 Virginia, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Oklahoma State @ 11 Texas Tech, 7:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

7 Tennessee @ Ole Miss, 7:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise, Alyssa Lang

DePaul @ Georgetown, 7:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Clemson @ Pittsburgh, 7:00, ACC RSN - Tom Werme, Debbie Antonelli

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det..+, FS Florida, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS Southwest, FS West, NBCS Wash.+, Root

Missouri State @ Illinois State, 7:00, FS MW/NBCS CH+ - Scott Warmann, Rich Zvosec

Boston U. @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

8 Houston @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

UCF @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Mike O'Donnell

Southern Illinois @ Evansville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Preston Leinenbach, Alex Gould

UMass-Lowell @ Maine, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

UMBC @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+ - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

Davidson @ La Salle, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Richard Prendergast

Richmond @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Presbyterian @ Gardner-Webb, 7:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

Radford @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kyle West, Stafford Stephenson

Campbell @ USC Upstate, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Corey Hodges

Hartford @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman

New Hampshire @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rodger Wyland, Brian Mariano

Bucknell @ Navy, 7:00, PLN - Pete Medhurst, Michael Hearey

Lehigh @ American, 7:00, PLN - Dan Laing, Jeremy Huber, Hannah Wohlfahrt

Loyola (MD) @ Army, 7:00, PLN - Rich DeMarco

Niagara @ Canisius, 7:30, ESPN3 - Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

UNC Asheville @ Charleston S., 7:30, ESPN+ - Zeke Beam, John Peters

Duquesne @ St. Bonaventure, 7:30, ESPN+ - Brendan McDaniels, Joe Ceraulo

Indiana State @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

Abilene Chr. @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 8:00, K22JA-D - Steve King

Stephen F. Austin @ Central Arkansas, 8:00, UCA6

Sam Houston State @ New Orleans, 8:00, ESPN3 - Jeff Palermo, Jordy Hultberg

McNeese @ Nicholls, 8:00, YouTube - No commentary

Houston Baptist @ Lamar, 8:00, ESPN3 - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Loyola Chicago @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN3 - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Valparaiso @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN3 - Brian Bedo, Ray Giacoletti

Illinois @ 14 Purdue, 8:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin

10 Marquette @ Villanova, 9:00, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Texas @ Baylor, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Lance Blanks

Auburn @ Georgia, 9:00, ESPNU - Tom Hart, Seth Greenberg

Florida @ Vanderbilt, 9:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

23 Cincinnati @ SMU, 9:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

Louisville @ Boston College, 9:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Corey Alexander

AT&T Pittsburgh, AT&T Rocky Mtn., FS Arizona, FS Det..+, FS Florida, FS Nth.+, FS South, FS Southwest, FS West, NBCS Wash.+, NESN, Root

E. New Mexico @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Saint Joseph's @ Fordham, 9:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Bogusch

Colorado State @ Boise State, 9:00, Sta. FBK - Ari Wolfe, Doug Gottlieb, Kristen Balboni

Wyoming @ Fresno State, 10:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

UC Riverside @ CSUN, 10:00, Sidearm - Ghizal Ali, Alan Zinsmeister

UNLV @ 12 Nevada, 11:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas


Thursday 2/28

St. Francis (PA) @ Wagner, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Popkin, Tim Capstraw, Craig D'Amico

Robert Morris @ Sacred Heart, 6:00, NEC FR - Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman

Xavier @ St. John's, 6:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Sarah Kustok

Nebraska @ 9 Michigan, 7:00, ESPN - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

Connecticut @ Wichita State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, John Thompson III

Winthrop @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPNEWS - Matt Schick, Paul Biancardi

Hofstra @ Drexel, 7:00, NBCS PH+ - Rob Brooks, Mike Tuberosa

Mercer @ VMI, 7:00, ESPN3 - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Little Rock @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Talbott, Holden Galatas

Texas State @ Troy, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight

Arkansas State @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

Austin Peay @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotelmyer, Doug Sallee

UNC Greensboro @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+ - Kendall Lewis, Janson Brown

24 Wofford @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

UIC @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstradt

New Mexico State @ UMKC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

William & Mary @ Towson, 7:00, SpLive

Elon @ James Madison, 7:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley

Bryant @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 7:00, NEC FR - Ray Martel

Central Conn. St. @ Long Island, 7:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, NEC FR - Adam Pohl

Northeastern @ Delaware, 7:00, YouTube - Corey Nitto (sp?), Bill Harman

Western Kentucky @ UAB, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

Marshall @ Louisiana Tech, 7:30, CUSA.tv - Dave Nitz

North Dakota @ Fort Wayne, 7:30, PFW website

Old Dominion @ UTSA, 8:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Nick Bahe

Northern Kentucky @ Milwaukee, 8:00, FS OH/WI - Wayne Larrivee, Justin Lettenberger

IUPUI @ Detroit Mercy, 8:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

Florida Atlantic @ North Texas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Hank Dickenson, Paul Valmides

Wright State @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Coastal Carolina @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

UT Arlington @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Appalachian State @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Mike Vining

UTRGV @ Chicago State, 8:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

Omaha @ Oral Roberts, 8:30, KGEB - Scott Higgins, Mikey Manghum

Tenn. Tech @ SIU-Edwardsville, 8:30, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

Belmont @ UT-Martin, 8:30, ESPN+

Tennessee State @ SE Missouri, 8:45, ESPN+ - Zach Tate, Rebecca Gangemella

USC @ UCLA, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Minnesota @ Northwestern, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

Tulane @ Tulsa, 9:00, ESPNU - Ted Emrich, Sean Harrington

Jacksonville State @ Eastern Illinois, 9:00, ESPNEWS - Drew Fellios, David Padgett

Arizona @ Oregon State, 9:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen

Washington State @ Stanford, 9:00, P12N/WA/BA - Guy Haberman, Eldridge Recasner

Western Illinois @ Denver, 9:00, Altitude - Todd Romero, Greg Lackey?

North Dakota State @ South Dakota, 9:00, MidCo - Jay Elsen, Kelly Stewart

Sacramento State @ E. Washington, 9:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

Weber State @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Cal Poly @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Bill Herenda

San Diego @ San Francisco, 10:00, TheW.tv - Pat Olsen, Jim Brovelli

Portland State @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

Seattle @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Long Beach State @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, Sidearm - Gerry Fall, Don Ford

1 Gonzaga @ Pacific, 11:00, ESPN2 - Kanoa Leahey, P.J. Carlesimo

UC Irvine @ UC Davis, 11:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Caron Butler

25 Washington @ California, 11:00, FS1 - Kevin Burkhardt, Steve Lavin

Arizona State @ Oregon, 11:00, P12N/AZ/OR - J.B. Long, Matt Muehlebach, Lewis Johnson

Santa Clara @ Loyola Marymount, 11:00, Spec. SN - Christian Miles, Richie Schueler

Portland @ Saint Mary's, 11:00, WCC RSN - Jim Kozimor, Dan Belluomini

NBCS California**, AT&T Rocky Mtn.^, Root


Friday 3/1

Columbia @ Brown, 5:00, ESPNU - Jon Meterparel, Noah Savage

Kent State @ Bowling Green, 6:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tim Doyle

Rhode Island @ Dayton, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Plansky

Penn @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPNU - Will Flemming, Malcolm Huckaby

Marist @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Cummings, Joe DeSantis

Princeton @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

Iona @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+ - Daryl Fein, Steve Rudenstein

Cornell @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

FL Gulf Coast @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Bacon

Lipscomb @ North Alabama, 7:00, ESPN+ - Benjamin Ray, Matthew Daniels

Stetson @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Chris Mooneyham, Terrence Hill, Lauren Hoffman

Liberty @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Ventola, Matt Calloway

Quinnipiac @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

Monmouth @ Manhattan, 7:00, MANH website - Greg Mescall, Chris Williams

22 Buffalo @ Miami (OH), 8:00, CBS SN - Darren Goldwater, Mike O'Donnell

Siena @ Canisius, 9:00, ESPNU - Matt Martucci, Julianne Viani


Saturday 3/2

Binghamton @ Maine, 11:00AM, ESPN+ - Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

15 Kansas @ Oklahoma State, 12:00, CBS - Brad Nessler, Jim Spanarkel

6 Michigan State @ Indiana, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Lisa Byington

13 LSU @ Alabama, 12:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

NC State @ 18 Florida State, 12:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

Army @ Bucknell, 12:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Syracuse @ Wake Forest, 12:00, ACC OTA - Tim Brando, Brian Oliver

American @ Holy Cross, 12:00, Charter3 - Alex Vispoli, John Avino

Navy @ Boston U., 12:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Ole Miss @ Arkansas, 1:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Barry Booker

Penn State @ 19 Wisconsin, 1:00, BTN - Mike Monaco, Jon Crispin

Fordham @ Davidson, 1:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

F. Dickinson @ Central Conn. St., 1:00, NEC FR - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

The Citadel @ VMI, 1:00, ESPN+ - Wade Branner, Grafton Young

Northern Kentucky @ Green Bay, 1:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

New Hampshire @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Little Rock @ Georgia State, 1:00, ESPN+ - Sam Crenshaw, Rodney Turner

4 Kentucky @ 7 Tennessee, 2:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

Butler @ Villanova, 2:00, FOX - Joe Davis, Donny Marshall

Ohio State @ 14 Purdue, 2:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich

Iowa State @ Texas, 2:00, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Reid Gettys

West Virginia @ Oklahoma, 2:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Illinois State @ Southern Illinois, 2:00, CBS SN - Jason Horowitz, Nick Bahe

Pittsburgh @ 2 Virginia, 2:00, ACC OTA - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

Massachusetts @ Duquesne, 2:00, AT&T PIT - Tim Benz, Josh Taylor

Colgate @ Lafayette, 2:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

24 Wofford @ Samford, 2:00, ESPN3 - Curt Bloom, Bill Jones, Blake Gardner

Radford @ Campbell, 2:00, ESPN3 - Andy Hemeyer, Jay Sonnhalter

Furman @ Chattanooga, 2:00, ESPN+ - Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

Evansville @ Valparaiso, 2:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, David Huseman

Northern Iowa @ Indiana State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jordan Eldridge, Baylee Chamberlain, Kierra Isaiah

Ohio @ Akron, 2:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windom

Elon @ Towson, 2:00, CAA.tv - Spiro Morekas

George Mason @ Saint Louis, 3:00, NBCSN - Rich Lerner, David Kaplan

Omaha @ Denver, 3:00, Altitude - Todd Romero

Longwood @ Gardner-Webb, 3:00, ESPN+ - Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

UT Arlington @ Troy, 3:00, ESPN+ - Barry McKnight, Jerry Miller

Coastal Carolina @ UL-Monroe, 3:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Mike Vining

Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois, 3:00, ESPN+ - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

New Mexico State @ Chicago State, 3:00, WAC DN - Julio Rausseo

South Carolina @ Missouri, 3:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

Miami @ 3 Duke, 4:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Clark Kellogg

UCF @ 8 Houston, 4:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

11 Texas Tech @ TCU, 4:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

Mississippi State @ Auburn, 4:00, ESPNU - Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

VCU @ Richmond, 4:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Loyola Marymount @ San Francisco, 4:00, WCC N - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini, Sammy O'Brien

AT&T Rocky Mtn., NBCS California, Root, Spectrum SN

Northeastern @ Drexel, 4:00, NBCS Phi. - Rob Brooks, Mike Tuberosa

Northern Arizona @ Montana State, 4:00, SWX MT - Chris Byers, Jeff Riggs, Aunica Koch

UIC @ Detroit Mercy, 4:00, WADL - Jeremy Otto, Earl Cureton

IUPUI @ Oakland, 4:00, WMYD - Neal Ruhl, Dan Waterstradt

Drake @ Missouri State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Don West, Tom Ladd

West Carolina @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN+ - David Jackson, Bruce Tranbarger

Ball State @ Western Michigan, 4:00, ESPN+ - PBP TBD, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

Hampton @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+ - Brock Bowling, Corey Hodges

Charleston S. @ Presbyterian, 4:00, ESPN+ - Taylor Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

St. Bonaventure @ George Washington, 4:00, ESPN+ - Geoff Arnold, Dante Verme

Hofstra @ Delaware, 4:00, SpLive

UNC Wilmington @ Charleston, 4:00, CAA.tv - Everett German, Danny Johnson

William & Mary @ James Madison, 4:00, CAA.tv - Curt Dudley

Robert Morris @ Wagner, 4:00, NEC FR - Joey Wahler

Mount St. Mary's @ Saint Francis Bklyn., 4:00, NEC FR - Seth Cantor

SC State @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, BCU website - Nolan Alexander

Tennessee Tech @ Eastern Illinois, 4:15, ESPN+ - Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

North Dakota @ South Dakota, 4:30, MidCo2 - Jay Elsen, Kelly Stewart

Tennessee State @ UT-Martin, 4:30, ESPN+

UNC Greensboro @ Mercer, 4:30, ESPN+ - Frank Malloy, Tim Scarborough, Avery Braxton

Toledo @ Central Michigan, 4:30, ESPN+ - Matt Jaksa, Adam DeVries

High Point @ UNC Asheville, 4:30, ESPN+ - Matt Stradley, John Williams

Bryant @ Long Island, 4:30, ESPN+ - Ray Martel

New Orleans @ Nicholls, 4:30, YouTube

La Salle @ Saint Joseph's, 5:00, NBCSN - Todd Harris, Tim McCormick

Rutgers @ 22 Iowa, 5:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

N'western State @ SE Louisiana, 5:00, SE Ch.

Abilene Christian @ Central Arkansas, 5:00, UCA6

Albany @ Hartford, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Portland State @ E. Washington, 5:00, Pluto - Larry Weir

Arkansas State @ Georgia Southern, 5:00, GASO website

North Dakota State @ Fort Wayne, 5:00, PFW website - John Nolan, Jeff Parrish

Western Illinois @ South Dakota State, 5:15, SDST website

Stephen F. Austin @ Lamar, 5:30, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

Jackson State @ Miss. Valley State, 5:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

5 North Carolina @ Clemson, 6:00, ESPN - Mike Couzens, Cory Alexander

Bradley @ Loyola Chicago, 6:00, ESPN2 - Mitch Holthus, Malcolm Huckaby

Utah @ Colorado, 6:00, ESPNU - Eric Rothman, Adrian Branch

Vanderbilt @ Texas A&M, 6:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

Air Force @ Wyoming, 6:00, AT&T RM - Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner

Cleveland State @ Youngstown State, 6:00, ESPN3 - Robb Schmitt

Jacksonville St. @ SIU-Edwardsville, 6:00, ESPN+ - Joe Pott

Cornell @ Brown, 6:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

Texas Southern @ Alabama State, 6:00, ALST website

Howard @ Savannah State, 6:00, SSU website

Seton Hall @ Georgetown, 6:30, CBS SN - John Sadak, Bob Wenzel

Coppin State @ Norfolk State, 6:30, NSU website - Ross Gordon

Alcorn State @ Southern, 6:30, SOU website

Washington State @ California, 7:00, P12N/WA/BA - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Morehead State @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Greg Stotlemyer

Penn @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bob Lipman, Eric Berry

Wright State @ Milwaukee, 7:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warras

Columbia @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+ - John Ryan, Josh Hess

Princeton @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Spaulding, Ben Altsher

Stony Brook @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

Lehigh @ Loyola (MD), 7:00, PLN

UTRGV @ UMKC, 7:00, WAC DN - Neil Harwell, Michael Watson

Baylor @ 16 Kansas State, 8:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Robbie Hummel

Memphis @ 23 Cincinnati, 8:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, John Thompson III

Austin Peay @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Neal Bradley, Kenny Roth

Belmont @ SE Missouri, 8:00, ESPN+

Texas State @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

Pacific @ Pepperdine, 8:00, TheW.tv - Al Epstein

UC Irvine @ UC Riverside, 8:00, Sidearm - John Ramey

McNeese @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Incarnate Word, 8:00, Stretch - Chris Reyes

12 Nevada @ Utah State, 8:30, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen, Evan Washburn

Georgia @ Florida, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

San Diego @ BYU, 9:00, BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Spencer Linton

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, YUR AZ/CST - Barry Beutel, Scott Williams, Kate Longworth

Idaho State @ Northern Colorado, 9:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

Southern Utah @ Montana, 9:00, Pluto

Gonzaga @ Saint Mary's, 10:00, ESPN - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham, Molly McGrath

Arizona @ Oregon, 10:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Colorado State @ New Mexico, 10:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Richie Schueler

Cal Poly @ Long Beach State, 10:00, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Dave Miller

San Jose State @ San Diego State, 10:00, FS SD/PT - Kevin Barnett, Tracy Murray, Annie Heilbrunn

Santa Clara @ Portland, 10:00, TheW.tv - Tom Kolker, Scott Hermo

Sacramento State @ Idaho, 10:00, Pluto - Chris King

Cal State Fullerton @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm

Utah Valley @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN

Boise State @ UNLV, 10:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau


Sunday 3/3

CSUN @ Hawaii, 1:00AM, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

St. John's @ DePaul, 12:00, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Dickey Simpkins

South Florida @ Connecticut, 12:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Mike O'Donnell

Louisiana Tech @ Florida Intl., 12:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

Fairfield @ Saint Peter's, 1:00, SPC website - James Corrigan, Chris Radecke

UTEP @ Charlotte, 1:00, CUSA.tvNotre Dame @ Louisville, 1:30, CBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Tulane @ Temple, 2:00, ESPNU - Jon Meterparel, Mark Adams

Wichita State @ SMU, 2:00, CBS SN - Joel Godett, Tim Doyle

Siena @ Niagara, 2:00, LCTV - Todd Callen

Manhattan @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jonny Wincott, Bill Mecca

Rider @ Marist, 2:00, ESPN+ - Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Appalachian State @ Louisiana, 2:30, ESPN+ - Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

Creighton @ 10 Marquette, 3:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Len Elmore

Southern Miss @ Western Kentucky, 3:00, Sta. FBK - Chris Hassel, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

Middle Tennessee @ Rice, 3:00, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

UAB @ UTSA, 3:00, CUSA.tv

9 Michigan @ 17 Maryland, 3:45, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner

25 Washington @ Stanford, 4:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Corey Williams

East Carolina @ Tulsa, 4:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Kevin Lehman

Marshall @ North Texas, 4:00, Stadium - Noah Coslov, Ben Braun

Boston College @ Georgia Tech, 6:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

Northwestern @ Illinois, 6:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Robbie Hummel

Arizona State @ Oregon State, 8:00, ESPNEWS/ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 8:23

Week 18

Monday 3/4

2 Virginia @ Syracuse, 7:00, ESPN - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams

ASun 1st rd.: NJIT @ FL Gulf Coast, 7:00, ESPN+ - David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

ASun 1st rd.: North Alabama @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brent Martineau, Lee Moon Jr.

ASun 1st rd.: Jacksonville @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

Morgan State @ UMES, 7:30, YouTube - Joe Vasile

Norfolk State @ Delaware State, 7:30, DSU website

ASun 1st rd.: Kennesaw State @ Lipscomb, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Grambling @ Miss. Valley State, 8:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

Texas @ 8 Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

18 Kansas State @ TCU, 9:00, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Chris Spatola

Prairie View @ Alabama State, 9:00, ESPNU - Dave LaMont, John Thompson III

Northern Arizona @ Montana, 9:00, SWX MT

Weber State @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

Southern Utah @ Montana State, 9:00, Pluto


Tuesday 3/5

Xavier @ Butler, 6:00, FS1 - Tim Brando, Nick Bahe

Wake Forest @ 4 Duke, 7:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Brooke Weisbrod

Nebraska @ 9 Michigan State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dave Flemming, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

15 Virginia Tech @ 14 Florida State, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Debbie Antonelli

South Carolina @ Texas A&M, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Rhode Island @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Mike O'Donnell

Patriot 1st rd.: Holy Cross @ Lafayette, 7:00, LSN - Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Patriot 1st rd.: Loyola (MD) @ Boston U., 7:00, butv10 - Doug Brown, Brian Maurer

Big South 1st: UNC Asheville @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN3 - Tyler Shugart, Kenn Blankenship

Big South 1st: USC Upstate @ Charleston S., 7:00, ESPN3 - Zeke Beam, John Peters

Big South 1st: Longwood @ Hampton, 7:00, ESPN3 - Matt White, Zachry Braggs

Western Michigan @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

Ball State @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

Kent State @ Miami (OH), 7:00, ESPN+ - Steve Baker, Ryan Hollowell

19 Buffalo @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

Bowling Green @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windom

Albany @ Binghamton, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Heiman

Maine @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan Glasheen, John Steinman

Stony Brook @ Hartford, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

UMass-Lowell @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

VCU @ George Mason, 7:30, MASN - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

11 Purdue @ Minnesota, 8:00, BTN - Dave Revsine, Jon Crispin

Pittsburgh @ Miami, 8:00, ACC OTA - Bob Rathbun, Cory Alexander

3 North Carolina @ Boston College, 8:00, ACC OTA - Evan Lepler, Dan Bonner

Horizon 1st rd.: IUPUI @ Wright State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Chris Collins, Jim Brown

Horizon 1st rd.: UIC @ Green Bay, 8:00, ESPN+ - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Stephen F. Austin @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, ESPN+ - Grant Boone, Ron Holmes

6 Kentucky @ Ole Miss, 9:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

13 Kansas @ Oklahoma, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

Auburn @ Alabama, 9:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Daymeon Fishback

Mississippi State @ 5 Tennessee, 9:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Dane Bradshaw

East Carolina @ Wichita State, 9:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Utah State @ Colorado State, 9:00, AT&T SN/Root - Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel, Taylor McGregor

Alternate feed in Southwest territory

17 Nevada @ Air Force, 11:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Chris Spatola


Wednesday 3/6

NEC 1st rd.: Long Island @ Sacred Heart, 6:00, NEC FR - Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman

16 Marquette @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS1 - Brian Custer, Bill Raftery

Missouri @ Georgia, 6:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

10 LSU @ Florida, 7:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Andy Kennedy

Iowa State @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPNU - Mark Neely, David Padgett

Penn State @ Rutgers, 7:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris

St. Bonaventure @ Davidson, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

Richmond @ Massachusetts, 7:00, NESN - Tim Neverett, Frank Sullivan

La Salle @ Dayton, 7:00, Sp.Nws1 - Dwight Burgess, Anthony White

George Washington @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+

Florida Intl. @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+

Horizon 1st rd.: Detroit @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brady Laber, Brad Redford

Horizon 1st rd.: Youngstown State @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+ - Neal Ruhl, David Waterstradt

Southern Miss @ Old Dominion, 7:00, CBS FBK - Jason Horowitz, Tim Doyle, Melanie Collins

Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, CUSA.tv - Ken LaVicka

Rice @ Charlotte, 7:00, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

NEC 1st rd.: Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Robert Morris, 7:00, NEC FR - Jim Shovlin, Chris Elias

NEC 1st rd.: Bryant @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, NEC FR

NEC 1st rd.: Wagner @ F. Dickinson, 7:00, NEC FR - Sitesh Shah

UTSA @ Western Kentucky, 7:30, beIN - Phil Schoen, Megan Perry

Central Arkansas @ Sam Houston State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen

OVC 1st rd.: Morehead State vs. SIU-Edwardsville, 7:30, ESPN+ - Bob Belvin, Ray Giacoletti

TX A&M-Corp. Christi @ McNeese, 7:30, MCN website - Richard Dow

Providence @ Creighton, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Duquesne @ Saint Louis, 8:00, FS MW - Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

New Orleans @ SE Louisiana, 8:00, SE Ch.

South Florida @ Tulane, 8:00, ESPN3

Northwestern State @ Nicholls, 8:00, YouTube - No commentary

Incarnate Word @ Houston Baptist, 8:00, YouTube - Lonnie King

Georgetown @ DePaul, 8:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

Arkansas @ Vanderbilt, 8:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

Oklahoma State @ Baylor, 9:00, ESPN2 - Clay Matvick, Tim Welsh

Clemson @ Notre Dame, 9:00, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Jordan Cornette

Ohio State @ Northwestern, 9:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Georgia Tech @ NC State, 9:00, ACC RSN - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

AT&T Pittsburgh, FS Det.+, FS Florida, FS MW+, FS North, FS San Diego, FS South, FS SW+, FS Wis.+, NESN+, Prime Ticket, SportsTime Ohio

Boise State @ New Mexico, 9:00, ESPN3 - Ari Wolfe, Bill Herenda

Middle Tennessee @ UTEP, 9:00, CUSA.tv - Jon Teicher

Fresno State @ San Diego State, 10:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

Oregon State @ Washington, 10:00, P12N/OR/WA - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

OVC 1st rd.: UT-Martin vs. Eastern Illinois, 10:00, ESPN+ - Bob Belvin, Ray Giacoletti

Wyoming @ San Jose State, 10:00, MWDN - Justin Allegri

UC Riverside @ Long Beach State, 10:00, Sidearm - Anthony Masterson

Oregon @ Washington State, 11:00, FS1 - Aaron Goldsmith, Casey Jacobsen


Thursday 3/7

Big S. qtr.: Presbyterian vs. Radford, 12:00, ESPN3 - Mike Gleason, Ralph Patterson

Big S. qtr.: Charleston S. vs. Winthrop, 2:30, ESPN3 - Mike Gleason, Ralph Patterson

MAAC 1st rd.: Marist vs. Saint Peter's, 5:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipini, Chris Williams

Big S. qtr.: Hampton vs. Campbell, 6:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Ralph Patterson

Iowa @ 21 Wisconsin, 7:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

20 Cincinnati @ 25 UCF, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, John Thompson III

Temple @ Connecticut, 7:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

MVC 1st rd.: Indiana State vs. Valparaiso, 7:00, FS MW/NBCS Ch.+ - Mitch Holthus, Kevin Lehman

Patriot qtr.: Holy Cross @ Bucknell, 7:00, Stadium - Matt Martucci, Mo Cassara, Morgan Uber

Patriot qtr.: Army @ Lehigh, 7:00, SE 50 - Steve Degler, Jim Wills

Patriot qtr.: Navy @ American, 7:00, NBCS Was.+ - Dan Laing, David Aldridge, Hannah Wohlfahrt

ASun semi.: North Florida @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Warner, Paul Nazigian

South Alabama @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Troy @ Appalachian State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Harrison Battle

Patriot qtr.: Boston U. @ Cornell, 7:00, PLN - Evan Malanoski

MAAC 1st rd.: Manhattan vs. Fairfield, 7:30, ESPN3 - Greg Mescall, Steve Bazaz

Louisiana @ Little Rock, 7:30, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

OVC qtr.: Morehead State vs. Austin Peay, 7:30, ESPN+ - Bob Belvin, Ray Giacoletti

Delaware State @ UMES, 7:30, YouTube

NC Central @ North Carolina A&T, 7:30, FloHoops - Nolan Alexander, Major Filmore

Florida A&M @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:30, FloHoops

Coppin State @ Morgan State, 7:30, FloHoops

Indiana @ Illinois, 8:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Stephen Bardo

ASun semi.: NJIT @ Lipscomb, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

UL-Monroe @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell

Cal Baptist @ UTRGV, 8:00, WAC DN - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Big S. qtr.: High Point vs. Gardner-Webb, 8:30, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Ralph Patterson

Northern Colorado @ Southern Utah, 8:30, Pluto - Art Challis

Alabama A&M @ Jackson State, 8:30, LvStrm - Rob Jay

Alabama State @ Grambling, 8:30, YouTube - Santoria Black

Southern @ Prairie View, 8:30, PVAM website - Mike Prince

SMU @ 12 Houston, 9:00, ESPN - Matt Schick, Reid Gettys

UCLA @ Colorado, 9:00, ESPN2 - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

WCC 1st rd.: Pacific vs. Pepperdine, 9:00 - BYUtv - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler; WCC N  - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini, Sammy O'Brien

AT&T Rocky Mtn., NBCS Bay Area, Root, Spectrum SportsNet

Idaho @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke

E. Washington @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker

MVC 1st rd.: Evansville vs. Illinois State, 9:30, FS MW/NBCS Ch.+ - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec, Tom Ackerman

USC @ Utah, 10:00, FS1 - Kevin Burkhardt, Casey Jacobsen

MAAC 1st rd.: Niagara vs. Monmouth, 10:00, ESPN3 - Andy Helwig, Steve Eggink

UC Santa Barbara @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN3 - Rahshaun Haylock, Richie Schueler, Matt Brown

OVC qtr.: UT-Martin vs. Jacksonville State, 10:00, ESPN+ - Bob Belvin, Ray Giacoletti

Montana State @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Montana @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

Hawaii @ UC Davis, 10:00, Sidearm

UC Irvine @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

Cal State Bakersfield @ Seattle, 10:00, WAC DN - Dennis Patchin

California @ Stanford, 11:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

WCC 1st rd.: Portland vs. San Diego, 11:30 - BYUtv  - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler; WCC N - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini, Sammy O'Brien

AT&T Rocky Mtn., NBCS Bay Area, Root, Spectrum SportsNet


Friday 3/8

MVC qtr.: Valparaiso vs. Loyola Chicago, 1:00, FS MW/NBCS Ch.+ - Mitch Holthus, Kevin Lehman

MVC qtr.: Bradley vs. Missouri State, 3:30, FS MW/NBCS Ch.+ - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec

Brown @ Princeton, 4:00, ESPNU - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

SoCon 1st rd.: Western Carolina vs. VMI, 5:00, ESPN+

Bowling Green @ 19 Buffalo, 6:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Julianne Viani

Big S. semi.: Charleston S. vs. Radford, 6:00, ESPN+ - Mike Gleason, Ralph Patterson

Akron @ Kent State, 6:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

Miami @ 15 Virginia Tech, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Cory Alexander

Minnesota @ 24 Maryland, 7:00, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, Vin Parise

MVC qtr.: Illinois State vs. Drake, 7:00, FS MW - Mitch Holthus, Kevin Lehman

Dartmouth @ Columbia, 7:00, SNY - Lance Medow, Steve Pinone

MAAC qtr.: Saint Peter's vs. Iona, 7:00, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Chris Williams

Eastern Michigan @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mason Lowry, Jay Gast

Northern Illinois @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mick Tidrow, David Eha

Miami (OH) @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+ - Marty Bannister, Toni Roesch

Central Michigan @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mike Monaco, Austin Richie, Sam Mattlin

Harvard @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Barry Leonard, Eric Taylor

Yale @ Penn, 7:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran

SoCon 1st rd.: The Citadel vs. Samford, 7:30, ESPN+

OVC semi.: Austin Peay vs. Belmont, 8:00, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby, Brooke Weisbrod

Big S. semi.: Gardner-Webb vs. Campbell, 8:30, ESPN+ - Mike Gleason, Ralph Patterson

Saint Joseph's @ VCU, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Plansky

WCC 2nd rd.: Pepperdine vs. Loyola Marymount, 9:00 - BYUtv  - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler; WCC N - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini, Sammy O'Brien

Spectrum SN, AT&T RM, NBCS Calif.+

MVC qtr.: Northern Iowa vs. Southern Illinois, 9:30, FS MW - John Rooney, Rich Zvosec, Tom Ackerman

MAAC qtr.: Manhattan vs. Canisius, 9:30, ESPN3 - Greg Mescall, Steve Bazaz

OVC semi.: Jacksonville State vs. Murray State, 10:30, ESPNU - Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby, Brooke Weisbrod

WCC 2nd rd.: San Diego vs. Santa Clara, 11:30 - BYUtv  - Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler; WCC N - Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini, Sammy O'Brien

Spectrum SN, AT&T RM, NBCS Calif.+


Saturday 3/9

23 Villanova @ Seton Hall, 12:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

Syracuse @ Clemson, 12:00, CBS - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

5 Tennessee @ Auburn, 12:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Allison Williams

TCU @ Texas, 12:00, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Lance Blanks

Butler @ Providence, 12:00, FSN - Brian Custer, Len Elmore

AT&T RM, FS Arizona, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS Midwest, FS Ohio, FS South, FS SW+, FS West, FS Wis.+, MASN2, YES, YURView New England

Notre Dame @ Pittsburgh, 12:00, ACC OTA - Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

14 Florida State @ Wake Forest, 12:00, ACC OTA - Tom Werme, Cory Alexander

Florida Atlantic @ Marshall, 12:00, Stadium - Noah Coslov, Tim Scarborough

SoCon qtr.: VMI vs. 22 Wofford, 12:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener, Stormy Buonatony

NEC semi.: Robert Morris @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 12:00, ESPN3 - Paul Dottino, Terry O'Connor

Georgia @ South Carolina, 1:00, SECN - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

AmEast 1st: Albany @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Saint Louis @ St. Bonaventure, 1:00, ESPN+ - Brendan McDaniels, Joe Ceraulo

Florida @ 6 Kentucky, 2:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Jim Spanarkel

Baylor @ 13 Kansas, 2:00, ESPN - Dave Flemming, Fran Fraschilla

Texas A&M @ Mississippi State, 2:00, ESPN2 - Dave LaMont, Mark Wise

8 Texas Tech @ Iowa State, 2:00, ESPNEWS - Chuckie Kempf, Bryndon Manzer

NC State @ Boston College, 2:00, ACC RSN - Evan Lepler, Brian Oliver

AT&T RM, FS Detroit, FS Florida, FS South, NBCS Washington, NESN+, Root, YES

George Mason @ George Washington, 2:00, MASN - Matt Martucci, John Giannini

NEC semi.: Long Island @ St. Francis (PA), 2:00, ESPN3 - John Schmeelk, Joe DeSantis

South Alabama @ Appalachian State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Harrison Battle

Troy @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Georgetown @ 16 Marquette, 2:30, FOX - Tim Brando, Nick Bahe

11 Purdue @ Northwestern, 2:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin, Andy Katz

SoCon qtr.: Chattanooga vs. ETSU, 2:30, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener, Stormy Buonatony

Oregon State @ Washington State, 3:00, P12N/OR/WA - Guy Haberman, Eldridge Recasner

Old Dominion @ UAB, 3:00, CBS FBK - Chris Hassel, Mike O'Donnell, A.J. Ross

Texas State @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+ - John Nelson, Robert Gill

UTSA @ Southern Miss, 3:00, CUSA.tv - John Cox

Ole Miss @ Missouri, 3:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Pat Bradley

MVC semi.: Bradley vs. Loyola Chicago, 3:30, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Dan Bonner, Melanie Collins

Arizona State @ Arizona, 4:00, CBS - Brad Nessler, Bob Wenzel

Louisville @ 2 Virginia, 4:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

25 UCF @ Temple, 4:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Rob Kennedy

West Virginia @ Oklahoma State, 4:00, ESPNEWS - Mark Neely, Tim Welsh

Massachusetts @ Rhode Island, 4:00, YUR NE - Jack O'Marra, Nick Cardi

UNLV @ Colorado State, 4:00, ESPN3 - Ari Wolfe, Dave Miller

UL-Monroe @ Little Rock, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ben Creighton, U.S. Reed

Fordham @ La Salle, 4:00, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Ed Pendergast

Grand Canyon @ Seattle, 4:00, WAC DN

CAA 1st rd.: Towson vs. James Madison, 4:00, CAA.tv

Central Arkansas @ N'western State, 4:00, NSU website - Patrick Netherton

SE Louisiana @ Nicholls, 4:00, YouTube - No commentary

Incarnate Word @ Abilene Christian, 4:00, Stretch - Grant Boone

St. John's @ Xavier, 5:00, FOX - Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

USC @ Colorado, 5:00, P12N/L.A./Mt. - J.B. Long, Mike Montgomery

AmEast 1st: UMass-Lowell @ Hartford, 5:00, ESPN+ - Jeff Dooley, Adam Finkelstein

Georgia State @ Georgia Southern, 5:00, ESPN+ - Greg Talbott, Danny Waugh

Louisiana @ Arkansas State, 5:00, ESPN+ - Roger Twibell, Rich Zvosec

Sam Houston State @ S.F. Austin, 5:30, ESPN3 - Rob Meyers

McNeese @ Lamar, 5:30, ESPN+ - Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

4 Duke @ 3 North Carolina, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Maria Taylor

Oklahoma @ Kansas State, 6:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Robbie Hummel

Alabama @ Arkansas, 6:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Joe Kleine

MVC semi.: Northern Iowa vs. Drake, 6:00, CBS SN - Brent Stover, Dan Bonner, Melanie Collins

Yale @ Princeton, 6:00, NBCS Phi. - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

Davidson @ Richmond, 6:00, NBCS Was.+ - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

SoCon qtr.: Samford vs. UNC Greensboro, 6:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener, Stormy Buoantony

Houston Bapt. @ TX A&M-Corp. Christi, 6:00, K22JA-D - Steve King

New Mexico @ Wyoming, 6:00, ESPN3 - Trey Bender, Bill Herenda

Brown @ Penn, 6:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Varun Raghupathi

Alabama A&M @ Grambling, 6:00, YouTube - Santoria Black

CAA 1st rd.: Elon vs. UNC Wilmington, 6:30, CAA.tv - Scott Klatzkin, Mack McCarthy, Bobby Broyles

Alabama State @ Jackson State, 6:30, LvStrm - Rob Jay

UCLA @ Utah, 7:00, P12N/L.A./Mt. - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean, Lewis Johnson

Air Force @ Boise State, 7:00, AT&T SN/Root - Jenny Cavnar, Joe Cravens

Dayton @ Duquesne, 7:00, AT&T PIT - Josh Taylor, Ben Braun

Summit 1st: Western Illinois vs. South Dakota State, 7:00, MidCo - David Brown, Jay Elsen, Tom Nieman

MAAC qtr.: Monmouth vs. Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN3 - Andy Helwig, Steve Eggink

Harvard @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+ - Lance Medow, Steve Pinone

Dartmouth @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+ - Dave Kudgus, Eric Taylor

AmEast 1st: Maine @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

AmEast 1st: Binghamton @ Stony Brook, 7:00, ESPN+ - Carl Reuter, Rob Pavinelli

San Jose State @ Fresno State, 7:00, MWDN - Paul Loeffler

Northern Arizona @ Northern Colorado, 7:00, Pluto - Troy Coverdale

North Texas @ Florida Intl., 7:00, CUSA.tv - A.J. Ricketts

7 Michigan @ 9 Michigan State, 8:00, ESPN - Jason Benetti, Dan Dakich, Molly McGrath

OVC champ.: Murray State vs. Belmont, 8:00, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby, Brooke Weisbrod

DePaul @ Creighton, 8:00, FS1 - Dave O'Brien, Doug Gottlieb

UC Riverside @ UC Davis, 8:00, Sidearm

Charlotte @ Rice, 8:00, CUSA.tv - J.P. Heath

Vanderbilt @ 10 LSU, 8:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Dane Bradshaw

Wichita State @ Tulane, 8:30, CBS SN - Pat O'Keefe, Tim Doyle

SoCon qtr.: Mercer vs. Furman, 8:30, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener, Stormy Buoantony

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Utah Valley, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Sed Bonner

E. Washington @ Weber State, 9:00, Pluto - Steve Klauke

Idaho @ Idaho State, 9:00, Pluto - Jerry Miller, Brad Bugger

Cal Baptist @ New Mexico State, 9:00, WAC DN - Adam Young?

Tulsa @ Memphis, 9:30, ESPNU - Will Flemming, Sean Harrington

Summit 1st: North Dakota vs. Omaha, 9:30, MidCo - David Brown, Jay Elsen, Tom Nieman

MAAC qtr.: Rider vs. Siena, 9:30, ESPN3 - Eddy Occhipinti, Chris Williams

Hawaii @ Cal State Fullerton, 9:30, ESPN3 - Tim Becwar, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

Oregon @ Washington, 10:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

WCC qtr.: Pepperdine vs. San Francisco, 10:00, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Sean Farnham

Montana @ Sacramento State, 10:00, Pluto - Steve McElroy

Montana State @ Portland State, 10:00, Pluto - Matt Reichert

UC Santa Barbara @ Cal Poly, 10:00, Sidearm - Chris Sylvester

San Diego State @ 17 Nevada, 10:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau, Cassie McKinney

CSUN @ UC Irvine, 10:30, KDOC - Randy Rosenblum, Paul Westphal


Sunday 3/10

WCC qtr.: San Diego vs. BYU, 12:30AM, ESPN2 - Dave Feldman, Sean Farnham

12 Houston @ 20 Cincinnati, 12:00, CBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Illinois @ Penn State, 12:00, FS1 - Mike Monaco, Vin Parise

Rutgers @ Indiana, 12:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Jess Settles

Patriot semi.: Navy @ Colgate, 12:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Marc Jackson

CAA qtr.: James Madison vs. Hofstra, 12:00, CAA.tv - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Big South champ.: Gardner-Webb @ Radford, 1:00, ESPN - Matt Schick, Paul Biancardi

MVC champ.: Northern Iowa vs. Bradley, 2:00, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Melanie Collins

Connecticut @ East Carolina, 2:00, ESPNU - Mike Corey, Mark Adams

Iowa @ Nebraska, 2:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Patriot semi.: Lehigh @ Bucknell, 2:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara, Jenny Dell

CAA qtr.: Delaware vs. William & Mary, 2:30, CAA.tv - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

ASun champ.: Liberty @ Lipscomb, 3:00, ESPN - Anish Shroff, Cory Alexander

SMU @ South Florida, 4:00, ESPNU - Drew Fellios, Mark Plansky

SoCon semi.: ETSU vs. 22 Wofford, 4:00, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener, Stormy Buoantony

19 Wisconsin @ Ohio State, 4:30, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery

MAAC semi.: Siena vs. Iona, 6:00, ESPN3 - Jason Benetti, Jordan Cornette

Re-air on ESPNU at 10:30

CAA qtr.: UNC Wilmington vs. Northeastern, 6:00, CAA.tv - Scott Klatzkin, Mack McCarthy, Bobby Broyles

SoCon semi.: Furman vs. UNC Greensboro, 6:30, Nexstar - Pete Yanity, Dean Keener, Stormy Buoantony

Summit 1st: Oral Roberts vs. North Dakota State, 7:00, MidCo - Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

MAAC semi.: Monmouth vs. Canisius, 8:30, ESPNU - Jason Benetti, Jordan Cornette

CAA qtr.: Drexel vs. Charleston, 8:30, CAA.tv - Scott Klatzkin, Mack McCarthy, Bobby Broyles

Summit 1st: South Dakota vs. Fort Wayne, 9:30, MidCo - Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

Week 19

Monday 3/11

CAA semi.: Delaware vs. Hofstra, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Gary Parrish

MEAC 1st rd.: Delaware State vs. Savannah State, 6:00, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Cy Alexander

SoCon champ.: UNC Greensboro vs. 20 Wofford, 7:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Mark Wise, Stormy Buonantony

Horizon semi.: Green Bay vs. Wright State, 7:00, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

Summit semi.: Western Illinois vs. North Dakota State, 7:00, MidCo - Brian Shawn, Greg Stemen, Jay Elsen

MAC 1st rd.: Western Michigan @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Matt Jaksa, Adam DeVries

MAC 1st rd.: Ball State @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ryan Wooley, Greg Steiner

MAC 1st rd.: Miami (OH) @ Akron, 8:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Jacki Windom

CAA semi.: Charleston vs. Northeastern, 8:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Gary Parrish

WCC semi.: Pepperdine vs. 1 Gonzaga, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Sean Farnham

MAAC champ.: Monmouth vs. Iona, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jason Benetti, Jordan Cornette

MAC 1st rd.: Ohio @ Northern Illinois, 9:00, ESPN+ - Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

Horizon semi.: Oakland vs. Northern Kentucky, 9:30, ESPNU - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

Summit semi.: Fort Wayne vs. Omaha, 9:30, MidCo - Alex Heinert, Brad Newitt, Jay Elsen

WCC semi.: San Diego vs. Saint Mary's, 11:30, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Sean Farnham


Tuesday 3/12

ACC 1st rd.: Wake Forest vs. Miami, 12:00, ESPN: Anish Shroff, Dan Dakich, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

ACC 1st rd.: Notre Dame vs. Georgia Tech, 2:30, ESPN: Anish Shroff, Dan Dakich, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

MEAC 1st rd.: South Carolina State vs. UMES, 6:00, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Charlie Neal

Horizon champ.: Northern Kentucky vs. Wright State, 7:00, ESPN - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

NEC champ.: Fairleigh Dickinson @ St. Francis (PA), 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Chris Spatola

ACC 1st rd.: Pittsburgh vs. Boston College, 7:00, ESPNU: Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Tom Werme, Cory Alexander, Brian Oliver

CAA champ.: Northeastern vs. Hofstra, 7:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Gary Parrish

AmEast semi.: Binghamton @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+ - Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

AmEast semi.: Hartford @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+ - Gary Stein, John Feinstein, Paul Mittermeier

Sun Belt 1st rd.: Appalachian State @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, ESPN+ - Graham Doty, Mike Vining

Sun Belt 1st rd.: Arkansas State @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+ - J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood

MEAC 1st rd.: Morgan State vs. Coppin State, 8:30, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Charlie Neal

SWAC 1st rd.: Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Grambling, 8:30, YouTube - Santoria Black

SWAC 1st rd.: Southern @ Texas Southern, 8:30, YouTube - Larry "Chattabox" Hale

WCC champ.: Saint Mary's vs. 1 Gonzaga, 9:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale, Sean Farnham

Summit champ.: North Dakota State vs. Omaha, 9:00, ESPN2 - Clay Matvick, Sean Harrington

SWAC 1st rd.: Alcorn State @ Prairie View, 9:00, PVAM website - Mike Prince

SWAC 1st rd.: Alabama State @ Jackson State, 9:00, LvStrm - Rob Jay


Wednesday 3/13

Big Sky 1st rd.: Sacramento State vs. Northern Arizona, 11:30AM, Pluto - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

ACC 2nd rd.: Clemson vs. NC State, 12:00, ESPN: Sean McDonough, Dan Dakich, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

A10 1st rd.: George Washington vs. Massachusetts, 1:00, ESPN+ - Matt Martucci, John Feinstein

MW 1st rd.: Colorado State vs. Boise State, 2:00, MWDN - Nate Kreckman, Marty Fletcher

Big Sky 1st rd.: Idaho State vs. Southern Utah, 2:00, Pluto - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

ACC 2nd rd.: Miami vs. 16 Virginia Tech, 2:30, ESPN: Sean McDonough, Dan Dakich, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

Pac-12 1st rd.: Arizona vs. USC, 3:00, P12N/AZ/L.A. - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

A10 1st rd.: Fordham vs. Richmond, 3:30, ESPN+ - Matt Martucci, John Feinstein

MW 1st rd.: Wyoming vs. New Mexico, 4:30, MWDN - Nate Kreckman, Marty Fletcher

Big Sky 1st rd.: Idaho vs. Montana State, 4:30, Pluto - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

Pac-12 1st rd.: California vs. Colorado, 5:30, P12N/BA/Mtn. - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

Southland 1st: Houston Baptist vs. Lamar, 6:00, ESPN+ - Randy McIlvoy, Ben Braun

MEAC 2nd rd.: South Carolina State vs. Norfolk State, 6:00, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Cy Alexander

Big Ten 1st: Nebraska vs. Rutgers, 6:30, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris, Mike Hall

ACC 2nd rd.: Notre Dame vs. Louisville, 7:00, ESPN2: Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Wes Durham, Dan Bonner, Brian Oliver

Big East 1st: Butler vs. Providence, 7:00, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Lisa Byington

Big 12 1st: Oklahoma State vs. TCU, 7:00, ESPNU - Jon Sciambi, Robbie Hummel, Tara Petrolino

SEC 1st rd.: Georgia vs. Missouri, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

C-USA 1st: Florida Atlantic vs. Louisiana Tech, 7:00, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Mike Petersen, Madi Morris

MW 1st rd.: San Jose State vs. Air Force, 7:00, MWDN - Nate Kreckman, Marty Fletcher

Patriot champ.: Bucknell @ Colgate, 7:30, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara, Jenny Dell

C-USA 1st: Middle Tennessee vs. UAB, 7:30, ESPN+ - George Dunham, Hank Dickenson, Jake Griffith

Southland 1st: TX A&M-Corp. Chr. @ Central Arkansas, 8:30, ESPN+ - Randy McIlvoy, Ben Braun

MEAC qtr.: Coppin State vs. North Carolina A&T, 8:30, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Cy Alexander

Big Ten 1st: Northwestern vs. Illinois, 9:00, BTN - Brandon Gaudin, Shon Morris, Mike Hall

Pac-12 1st: Stanford vs. UCLA, 9:00, P12N/BA/L.A. - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton, Lewis Johnson

ACC 2nd rd.: Pittsburgh vs. Syracuse, 9:30, ESPN2: Rece Davis, LaPhonso Ellis, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Wes Durham, Dan Bonner, Brian Oliver

Big 12 2nd rd.: West Virginia vs. Oklahoma, 9:30, ESPNU - Jon Sciambi, Robbie Hummel, Tara Petrolino

Big East 1st: DePaul vs. St. John's, 9:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Lisa Byington

SEC 1st rd.: Vanderbilt vs. Texas A&M, 9:30, SECN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

C-USA 1st: North Texas vs. Florida Intl., 9:30, ESPN+ - Ron Thulin, Mike Petersen, Madi Morris

C-USA 1st: Rice vs. Marshall, 10:00, ESPN+ - John Liddle, Paul Valamides, Jake Griffith

Pac-12 1st: Washington State vs. Oregon, 11:30, P12N/WA/OR - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton, Lewis Johnson


Thursday 3/14

Big East qtr.: Providence vs. 25 Villanova, 12:00, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson, Evan Daniels

A10 2nd rd.: La Salle vs. Rhode Island, 12:00, NBCSN - Todd Harris, Tim McCormick, David Kaplan

MAC qtr.: Akron vs. 18 Buffalo, 12:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Tony White

ACC qtr.: NC State vs. 2 Virginia, 12:30, ESPN: Sean McDonough, Dan Dakich, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

Big 12 qtr.: Iowa State vs. Baylor, 12:30, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Big Ten 2nd: Indiana vs. Ohio State, 12:30, BTN - Brian Anderson, Shon Morris, Mike Hall

AAC 1st rd.: Connecticut vs. South Florida, 1:00, ESPNU - Mike Corey, Tim Welsh

SEC 2nd rd.: Arkansas vs. Florida, 1:00, SECN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

Big Sky qtr.: Sacramento State vs. Montana, 2:00, Eleven - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

Big East qtr.: Creighton vs. Xavier, 2:30, FS1 - Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson, Evan Daniels

A10 2nd rd.: George Washington vs. George Mason, 2:30, NBCSN - Todd Harris, Tim McCormick, David Kaplan

MAC qtr.: Central Michigan vs. Kent State, 2:30, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Tony White

ACC qtr.: 16 Virginia Tech vs. 12 Florida State, 3:00, ESPN: Sean McDonough, Dan Dakich, Maria Taylor; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

Big 12 qtr.: TCU vs. 15 Kansas State, 3:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Big Ten 2nd: Nebraska vs. 21 Maryland, 3:00, BTN - Brian Anderson, Shon Morris, Mike Hall

Pac-12 qtr.: USC vs. Washington, 3:00, P12N/L.A./WA - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

MW qtr.: Boise State vs. 14 Nevada, 3:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau, Evan Washburn

AAC 1st rd.: Tulane vs. Memphis, 3:30, ESPNU - Mike Corey, Tim Welsh

Big West 1st: CSUN vs. UC Santa Barbara, 3:00, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

WAC 1st rd.: Chicago State vs. New Mexico State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Joan Bonvicini, Rachel Vigil

SEC 2nd rd.: Missouri vs. 22 Auburn, 3:30, SECN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

Big Sky qtr.: Portland State vs. Weber State, 4:30, Eleven - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

Pac-12 qtr.: Colorado vs. Oregon State, 5:30, P12N/Mt./OR - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

MW qtr.: UNLV vs. San Diego State, 5:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau, Evan Washburn

Big West 1st: UC Davis vs. Cal State Fullerton, 5:30, ESPN3 - Trent Rush, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

WAC 1st: Cal State Bakersfield vs. UTRGV, 5:30, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Joan Bonvicini, Rachel Vigil

A10 2nd rd.: Saint Joseph's vs. Duquesne, 6:00, NBCSN - Paul Burmeister, David Kaplan, Tim McCormick

Southland 2nd: Lamar vs. New Orleans, 6:00, ESPN+ - David Saltzman, Jim Haller

Sun Belt 2nd: South Alabama vs. Louisiana, 6:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stewart, Bob Donewald, Whitney Haworth

MEAC qtr.: Delaware State vs. NC Central, 6:00, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Cy Alexander

MAC qtr.: Northern Illinois vs. Toledo, 6:30, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Tony White

ACC qtr.: Louisville vs. 3 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Wes Durham, Dan Bonner, Brian Oliver

Big 12 qtr.: West Virginia vs. 7 Texas Tech, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Robbie Hummel, Tara Petrolino

Big East qtr.: St. John's vs. 23 Marquette, 7:00, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Lisa Byington

SEC 2nd rd.: Alabama vs. Ole Miss, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold, Laura Rutledge

Big Ten 2nd: Penn State vs. Minnesota, 7:00, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin, Rick Pizzo

C-USA qtr.: Louisiana Tech vs. Old Dominion, 7:00, Stadium - Ron Thulin, Mike Petersen, Madi Morris

Big Sky qtr.: Southern Utah vs. Northern Colorado, 7:30, Eleven - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

C-USA qtr.: UAB vs. UTSA, 7:30, Sta. FBK - Chris Hassel, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

AAC 1st rd.: SMU vs. Tulsa, 8:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Mark Adams

A10 2nd rd.: Richmond vs. Saint Louis, 8:30, NBCSN - Paul Burmeister, David Kaplan, Tim McCormick

Sun Belt 2nd: UL-Monroe vs. Coastal Carolina, 8:30, ESPN+ - Matt Stewart, Bob Donewald, Whitney Haworth

Southland qtr.: Central Arkansas vs. SE Louisiana, 8:30, ESPN+ - David Saltzman, Jim Haller

MEAC qtr.: Bethune-Cookman vs. Howard, 8:30, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Cy Alexander

MW qtr.: New Mexico vs. Utah State, 9:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

Pac-12 qtr.: UCLA vs. Arizona State, 9:00, P12N/L.A./AZ - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton, Lewis Johnson

Big West 1st: UC Riverside vs. UC Irvine, 9:00, ESPN3 - Sam Farber, Richie Schueler, Megan Reza

MAC qtr.: Ball State vs. Bowling Green, 9:00, ESPN+ - Michael Reghi, Tony White

WAC 1st rd.: UMKC vs. Utah Valley, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Sed Bonner, Rachel Vigil

ACC qtr.: Syracuse vs. 5 Duke, 9:30, ESPN: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Wes Durham, Dan Bonner, Brian Oliver

Big 12 qtr.: Texas vs. 17 Kansas, 9:30, ESPN2 - Jon Sciambi, Robbie Hummel, Tara Petrolino

SEC 2nd rd.: Texas A&M vs. Mississippi State, 9:30, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold, Andy Kennedy

Big East qtr.: Georgetown vs. Seton Hall, 9:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Lisa Byington

Big Ten 2nd: Illinois vs. Iowa, 9:30, BTN - Kevin Kugler, Jon Crispin, Rick Pizzo

C-USA qtr.: North Texas vs. Western Kentucky, 9:30, Stadium - Noah Coslov, Tim Doyle, Madi Morris

Big Sky qtr.: Montana State vs. Eastern Washington, 10:00, Eleven - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

C-USA qtr.: Marshall vs. Southern Miss, 10:00, Sta. FBK - Chris Hassel, Tim Scarborough, Kristen Balboni

AAC 1st rd.: East Carolina vs. Wichita State, 10:30, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Mark Adams

Pac-12 qtr.: Oregon vs. Utah, 11:30, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton, Molly McGrath

MW qtr.: Air Force vs. Fresno State, 11:30, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

Big West qtr.: Long Beach State vs. Hawaii, 11:30, ESPN3 - Sam Farber, Richie Schueler, Megan Reza

WAC qtr.: Seattle vs. Grand Canyon, 11:30, ESPN+ - Adam Young, Sed Bonner, Rachel Vigil


Friday 3/15

AAC qtr.: Connecticut vs. 11 Houston, 12:00, ESPN2 - Adam Amin, John Thompson III

A10 qtr.: Rhode Island vs. VCU, 12:00, NBCSN - Todd Harris, Tim McCormick, David Kaplan

Big 10 qtr.: Ohio State vs. 6 Michigan State, 12:30, BTN - Dave O'Brien, Jon Crispin, Rick Pizzo

SEC qtr.: Florida vs. 9 LSU, 1:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

C-USA semi.: UAB vs. Old Dominion, 1:30, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen, John Schriffen

AAC qtr.: Memphis vs. UCF, 2:30, ESPN2 - Adam Amin, John Thompson III

A10 qtr.: George Mason vs. St. Bonaventure, 2:30, NBCSN - Todd Harris, Tim McCormick, David Kaplan

Big 10 qtr.: Nebraska vs. 19 Wisconsin, 3:00, BTN - Dave O'Brien, Jon Crispin, Rick Pizzo

SEC qtr.: 22 Auburn vs. South Carolina, 3:30, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

SWAC semi.: Grambling vs. Prairie View, 3:30, ESPN3 - James Verrett, Cynthia Cooper-Dykes, Austin Triche

C-USA semi.: Southern Miss vs. Western Kentucky, 4:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen, John Schriffen

A10 qtr.: Saint Joseph's vs. Davidson, 6:00, NBCSN - Paul Burmeister, David Kaplan, Tim McCormick

Sun Belt qtr.: South Alabama vs. Texas State, 6:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stewart, Bob Donewald, Whitney Haworth

Southland semi.: New Orleans vs. Sam Houston State, 6:00, ESPN+ - David Saltzman, Jim Haller, Randy McIlvoy

MEAC semi.: Howard vs. Norfolk State, 6:00, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Charlie Neal

Big East semi.: Xavier vs. 25 Villanova, 6:30, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Lisa Byington

MAC semi.: Kent State vs. 18 Buffalo, 6:30, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Steve Wolf

ACC semi.: 12 Florida State vs. 2 Virginia, 7:00, ESPN: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

Big 12 semi.: Iowa State vs. 15 Kansas State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

AAC qtr.: SMU vs. 24 Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Mark Adams

SEC qtr.: Alabama vs. 4 Kentucky, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold, Andy Kennedy

Big Ten qtr.: Minnesota vs. 13 Purdue, 7:00, BTN - Brian Anderson, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz

Big Sky semi.: Weber State vs. Montana, 7:30, Eleven - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

A10 qtr.: Saint Louis vs. Dayton, 8:30, NBCSN - Paul Burmeister, David Kaplan, Tim McCormick

Sun Belt qtr.: Coastal Carolina vs. Georgia Southern, 8:30, ESPN+ - Matt Stewart, Bob Donewald, Whitney Haworth

Southland semi.: SE Louisiana vs. Abilene Christian, 8:30, ESPN+ - David Saltzman, Jim Haller, Randy McIlvoy

MEAC semi.: NC Central vs. North Carolina A&T, 8:30, FloHoops - Spencer Turkin, Charlie Neal

Big East semi.: Seton Hall vs. 23 Marquette, 9:00, FS1 - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Lisa Byington

Pac-12 semi.: Colorado vs. Washington, 9:00, P12N/Mt./WA - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton, Lewis Johnson

MW semi.: San Diego State vs. Boise State, 9:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

MAC semi.: Northern Illinois vs. Bowling Green, 9:00, Fox Col. - Mike Monaco, Nick Bahe

WAC semi.: UTRGV vs. New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Joan Bonvicini, Rachel Vigil

ACC semi.: 5 Duke vs. 3 North Carolina, 9:30, ESPN: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Wes Durham, Cory Alexander, Brian Oliver

Big 12 semi.: West Virginia vs. 13 Kansas, ESPN2 - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

AAC qtr.: Wichita State vs. Temple, 9:30, ESPNU - Kevin Brown, Mark Adams

Big Ten qtr.: Iowa vs. 10 Michigan, 9:30, BTN - Brian Anderson, Bill Raftery, Andy Katz

SEC qtr.: Mississippi State vs. 8 Tennessee, 9:30, SECN - Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold, Andy Kennedy

SWAC semi.: Alabama State vs. Texas Southern, 9:30, ESPN3 - James Verrett, Cynthia Cooper-Dykes, Austin Triche

Big West semi.: Long Beach State vs. UC Irvine, 9:30, ESPN3 - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Re-air on ESPNU, 2 AM Sat.

Big Sky semi.: E. Washington vs. N. Colorado, 10:00, Eleven - Jon Oglesby, Joe Cravens

Pac-12 semi.: Oregon vs. Arizona State, 11:30, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton, Molly McGrath

MW semi.: Fresno State vs. Utah State, 11:30, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

WAC semi.: Grand Canyon vs. Utah Valley, 11:30, ESPN+ - Mychal Clanton, Sed Bonner, Rachel Vigil

Big West semi.: Cal St. Fullerton vs. UC Santa Barbara, 11:59, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams


Saturday 3/16

AmEast champ.: UMBC @ Vermont, 11:00AM, ESPN2 - Doug Sherman, Paul Biancardi, Stormy Buonantony

Ivy 1st rd.: Penn vs. Harvard, 12:30, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Dalen Cuff

Big Ten semi.: 19 Wisconsin vs. 6 Michigan State, 1:00, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

SEC semi.: Florida vs. 22 Auburn, 1:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Laura Rutledge

MEAC champ.: NC Central vs. Norfolk State, 1:00, ESPN2 - Roy Philpott, Cory Alexander

A10 semi.: Rhode Island vs. St. Bonaventure, 1:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Bob Wenzel, Jamie Erdahl

AAC semi.: Memphis vs. 11 Houston, 3:00, ESPN2 - Adam Amin, John Thompson III, Brooke Weisbrod

Ivy 1st rd.: Princeton vs. Yale, 3:00, ESPNU - Mike Couzens, Dalen Cuff

Big Ten semi.: Minnesota vs. 10 Michigan, 3:30, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

SEC semi.: 8 Tennessee vs. 4 Kentucky, 3:30, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dick Vitale, Laura Rutledge

A10 semi.: Saint Louis vs. Davidson, 3:30, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Bob Wenzel, Jamie Erdahl

Sun Belt semi.: Texas State vs. Georgia State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Matt Stewart, Bob Donewald, Whitney Haworth

AAC semi.: Wichita State vs. 24 Cincinnati, 5:30, ESPN2 - Adam Amin, John Thompson III, Brooke Weisbrod

MW champ.: San Diego State vs. Utah State, 6:00, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Evan Washburn

Big 12 champ.: Iowa State vs. 13 Kansas, 6:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

SWAC champ.: Texas Southern vs. Prairie View, 6:00, ESPNU - Dave LaMont, Malcolm Huckaby

Big East champ.: Seton Hall vs. 25 Villanova, 6:30, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson, Lisa Byington

Sun Belt semi.: Georgia Southern vs. UT Arlington, 6:30, ESPN+ - Matt Stewart, Bob Donewald, Whitney Haworth

MAC champ.: Bowling Green vs. 18 Buffalo, 7:30, ESPNEWS/ESPN2 - Robert Lee, Julianne Viani

started on ESPNEWS, network switched at 7:50

Big Sky champ.: Eastern Washington vs. Montana, 8:00, ESPNU - Sam Farber, Noah Savage

ACC champ.: 12 Florida State vs. 5 Duke, 8:30, ESPN: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Allison Williams; ACC OTA: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Brian Oliver

last ever game for the Raycom ACC syndication package

C-USA champ.: Western Kentucky vs. Old Dominion, 8:30, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Southland champ.: New Orleans vs. Abilene Christian, 9:30, ESPN2 - Lowell Galindo, Reid Gettys

WAC champ.: Grand Canyon vs. New Mexico State, 10:00, ESPNU - Kanoa Leahey, Adrian Branch

Pac-12 champ.: Oregon vs. Washington, 10:30, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton, Molly McGrath

Big West champ.: Cal State Fullerton vs. UC Irvine, 11:59, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams


Sunday 3/17

Ivy champ.: Yale vs. Harvard, 12:00, ESPN2 - Mike Couzens, Dalen Cuff

A10 champ.: Saint Louis vs. St. Bonaventure, 1:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

SEC champ.: 22 Auburn vs. 8 Tennessee, 1:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Dick Vitale, Laura Rutledge

Sun Belt champ.: UT Arlington vs. Georgia State, 2:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Chris Spatola

AAC champ.: 20 Cincinnati vs. 11 Houston, 3:15, ESPN - Adam Amin, John Thompson III, Brooke Weisbrod

Big Ten champ.: 10 Michigan vs. 6 Michigan State, 3:30, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

NCAA Tournament

First Four

Tuesday 3/19

Fairleigh Dickinson vs. Prairie View, 6:40, truTV - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

Temple vs. Belmont, 9:10, truTV - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen


Wednesday 3/20

NC Central vs. North Dakota State, 6:40, truTV - Spero Dedes, Jim Jackson, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

St. John's vs. Arizona State, 9:10, truTV - Spero Dedes, Jim Jackson, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

Round of 64

Thursday 3/21

Location keys: 1)Des Moines, 2)Jacksonville, 3)Salt Lake City, 4)Hartford

(1)East: 10 Minnesota vs. 7 Louisville, 12:15, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(2)East: 14 Yale vs. 3 LSU, 12:40, truTV - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(3)MW: 12 New Mexico State vs. 5 Auburn, 1:30, TNT - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Lisa Byington

(4)West: 13 Vermont vs. 4 Florida State, 2:00, TBS - Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen

(1)East: 15 Bradley vs. 2 Michigan State, 2:45, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(2)East: 11 Belmont vs. 6 Maryland, 3:10, truTV - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(3)MW: 13 Northeastern vs. 4 Kansas, 4:00, TNT - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Lisa Byington

(4)West: 12 Murray State vs. 5 Marquette, 4:30, TBS - Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen

(1)West: 10 Florida vs. 7 Nevada, 6:50, TNT - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(2)MW: 15 Abilene Christian vs. 2 Kentucky, 7:10, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(3)West: 16 Fairleigh Dickinson vs. 1 Gonzaga, 7:27, truTV - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Lisa Byington

(4)South: 11 Saint Mary's vs. 6 Villanova, 7:45, TBS - Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen

(1)West: 15 Montana vs. 2 Michigan, 9:20, TNT - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(2)MW: 10 Seton Hall vs. 7 Wofford, 9:40, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(3)West: 9 Baylor vs. 8 Syracuse, 9:57, truTV - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Lisa Byington

(4)South: 14 Old Dominion vs. 3 Purdue, 10:15, TBS - Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen


Friday 3/22

Location keys: (1)Columbus, (2)Columbia, (3)Tulsa, (4)San Jose

(1)South: 10 Iowa vs. 7 Cincinnati, 12:15, CBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(2)South: 9 Oklahoma vs. 8 Ole Miss, 12:40, truTV - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(3)West: 14 Northern Kentucky vs. 3 Texas Tech, 1:30, TNT - Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Jim Jackson, Evan Washburn

(4)South: 13 UC Irvine vs. 4 Kansas State, 2:00, TBS - Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

(1)South: 15 Colgate vs. 2 Tennessee, 2:45, CBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(2)South: 16 Gardner-Webb vs. 1 Virginia, 3:10, truTV - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(3)West: 11 Arizona State vs. 6 Buffalo, 4:00, TNT - Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Jim Jackson, Evan Washburn

(4)South: 12 Oregon vs. 5 Wisconsin, 4:30, TBS - Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

(1)MW: 9 Washington vs. 8 Utah State, 6:50, TNT - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(2)East: 16 North Dakota State vs. 1 Duke, 7:10, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(3)MW: 14 Georgia State vs. 3 Houston, 7:20, TBS - Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Jim Jackson, Evan Washburn

(4)East: 12 Liberty vs. 5 Mississippi State, 7:27, truTV - Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

(1)MW: 16 Iona vs. 1 North Carolina, 9:20, TNT - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(2)East: 9 UCF vs. 8 VCU, 9:40, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(3)MW: 11 Ohio State vs. 6 Iowa State, 9:50, TBS - Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Jim Jackson, Evan Washburn

(4)East: 13 Saint Louis vs. 4 Virginia Tech, 9:57, truTV - Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

Round of 32

Saturday 3/23

(2)East: 6 Maryland vs. 3 LSU, 12:10, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(2)MW: 7 Wofford vs. 2 Kentucky, 2:40, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(1)West: 10 Florida vs. 2 Michigan, 5:25, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(4)West: 12 Murray State vs. 4 Florida State, 6:10, TNT - Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen

(3)West: 9 Baylor vs. 1 Gonzaga, 7:10, TBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Lisa Byington

(1)East: 10 Minnesota vs. 2 Michigan State, 7:55, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(4)South: 6 Villanova vs. 3 Purdue, 8:40, TNT - Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli, John Schriffen

(3)MW: 5 Auburn vs. 4 Kansas, 9:40, TBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Lisa Byington


Sunday 3/24

(1)South: 10 Iowa vs. 2 Tennessee, 12:10, CBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(1)MW: 9 Washington vs. 1 North Carolina, 2:40, CBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(2)East: 9 UCF vs. 1 Duke, 5:25, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(3)West: 6 Buffalo vs. 3 Texas Tech, 6:10, TNT - Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Jim Jackson, Evan Washburn

(4)East: 12 Liberty vs. 4 Virginia Tech, 7:10, TBS - Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

(2)South: 9 Oklahoma vs. 1 Virginia, 7:55, truTV - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(3)MW: 11 Ohio State vs. 3 Houston, 8:40, TNT - Brad Nessler, Steve Lavin, Jim Jackson, Evan Washburn

(4)South: 13 UC Irvine vs. 12 Oregon, 9:40, TBS - Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith, Ros Gold-Onwude

Regional Semifinals

Thursday 3/28

Site key: (1)Anaheim, (2)Louisville

(1)West: 4 Florida State vs. 1 Gonzaga, 7:09, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(2)South: 3 Purdue vs. 2 Tennessee, 7:29, TBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce

(1)West: 3 Texas Tech vs. 2 Michigan, 9:39, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

Game called from New York studio from start (Greg Gumbel, Kenny Smith, Charles Barkley, Clark Kellogg) until first media timeout (power failure in truck)

(2)South: 12 Oregon vs. 1 Virginia, 9:59, TBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce


Friday 3/29

Site key: (1)Washington, (2)Kansas City

(1)East: 3 LSU vs. 2 Michigan State, 7:09, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(2)MW: 5 Auburn vs. 1 North Carolina, 7:29, TBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(1)East: 4 Virginia Tech vs. 1 Duke, 9:39, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

(2)MW: 3 Houston vs. 2 Kentucky, 9:59, TBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

Regional Finals

Saturday 3/30

(1)West: 3 Texas Tech vs. 1 Gonzaga, 6:09, TBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Dana Jacobsen

(2)South: 3 Purdue vs. 1 Virginia, 8:49, TBS - Brian Anderson, Chris Webber, Allie LaForce


Sunday 3/31

(2)MW: 5 Auburn vs. 2 Kentucky, 2:20, CBS - Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel, Jamie Erdahl

(1)East: 2 Michigan State vs. 1 Duke, 5:05, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson

National Semifinals

Saturday 4/6

5 Auburn vs. 1 Virginia, 6:09, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson; ESPN Intl. - Sean McDonough, Dick Vitale

3 Texas Tech vs. 2 Michigan State, 8:49, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson; ESPN Intl. - Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas

National Championship

Monday 4/8

3 Texas Tech vs. 1 Virginia, 9:20, CBS - Jim Nantz, Bill Raftery, Grant Hill, Tracy Wolfson; ESPN Intl. - Sean McDonough, Dick Vitale

NIT

First Round

Tuesday 3/19

(LL)8 St. Francis (PA) @ 1 Indiana, 7:00, ESPN - Dave Feldman, Dan Dakich

(UL)7 Hofstra @ 2 NC State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Roy Philpott, Paul Biancardi

(LL)7 Wright State @ 2 Clemson, 7:00, ESPNU - Kevin Fitzgerald, Cory Alexander

(UL)8 Campbell @ 1 UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPN3 - Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

(UL)5 Lipscomb @ 4 Davidson, 7:00, ESPN3 - Brock Bowling, Mark Wise

(LR)6 San Diego @ 3 Memphis, 8:00, ESPN3 - David Saltzman, Rich Zvosec

(UR)7 South Dakota State @ 2 Texas, 9:00, ESPN - Mitch Holthus, Fran Fraschilla

(LL)5 Arkansas @ 4 Providence, 9:00, ESPN2 - Will Flemming, Mark Plansky

(LR)7 Loyola Chicago @ 2 Creighton, 9:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Kevin Lehman

(UR)5 Dayton @ 4 Colorado, 11:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Adrian Branch


Wednesday 3/20

(UL)6 Harvard @ 3 Georgetown, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Malcolm Huckaby

(UR)8 Norfolk State @ 1 Alabama, 7:00, ESPNU - Dave LaMont, Sean Harrington

(LL)6 Wichita State @ 3 Furman, 7:00, ESPN3 - Drew Fellios, Nate Ross

(UR)6 Toledo @ 3 Xavier, 7:00, ESPN3 - Jim Barbar, Rob Kennedy

(LR)5 Butler @ 4 Nebraska, 9:00, ESPN2 - Jordan Bernfield, Kevin Lehman

(LR)8 Sam Houston State @ 1 TCU, 9:00, ESPNU - Roxy Bernstein, Lance Blanks

Second Round

Friday 3/22

(LR)3 Memphis @ 2 Creighton, 8:30, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Kevin Lehman


Saturday 3/23

(LL)5 Arkansas @ 1 Indiana, 12:00, ESPN - Dave Feldman, Dan Dakich

(UL)5 Lipscomb @ 1 UNC Greensboro, 2:00, ESPN - Mike Morgan, John Thompson III


Sunday 3/24

(LL)6 Wichita State @ 2 Clemson, 2:00, ESPN - Mike Morgan, LaPhonso Ellis

(UR)3 Xavier @ 2 Texas, 4:00, ESPN - Ted Emrich, Lance Blanks

(UL)6 Harvard @ 2 NC State, 7:30, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Paul Biancardi

(LR)4 Nebraska @ 1 TCU, 9:30, ESPNU - Mitch Holthus, Adrian Branch


Monday 3/25

(UR)8 Norfolk State @ 4 Colorado, 9:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Caron Butler

Quarterfinals

Tuesday 3/26

(LL)6 Wichita State @ 1 Indiana, 7:00, ESPN - Bob Wischusen, Dan Dakich

(LR)2 Creighton @ 1 TCU, 9:00, ESPN - Roxy Bernstein, Fran Fraschilla


Wednesday 3/27

(UL)5 Lipscomb @ 2 NC State, 9:00, ESPNU - Kevin Fitzgerald, John Thompson III

(UR)4 Colorado @ 2 Texas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Mike Morgan, Robbie Hummel

Semifinals

Tuesday 4/2

6 Wichita State vs. 5 Lipscomb, 7:00, ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Brooke Weisbrod; WW1: Lance Medow, Jon Crispin

2 Texas vs. 1 TCU, 9:30, ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Brooke Weisbrod; WW1: Lance Medow, Jon Crispin

Championship

Thursday 4/4

5 Lipscomb vs. 2 Texas, 7:00, ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Fran Fraschilla, Brooke Weisbrod; WW1: Lance Medow, Jon Crispin

Other Postseason Tournaments

CBI

First Round

Tuesday 3/19

CSUN @ Utah Valley, 9:00, WAC DN - Brandon Crow, Holton Hunsaker


Wednesday 3/20

UAB @ Brown, 7:00, ESPN+ - Nick Coit, Adam Giardino

Southern Miss @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+ - Richard LeSueur, Rob Galloway

Howard @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jeff McCarragher, Mack McCarthy

Grand Canyon @ West Virginia, 7:00, WVU website - Tony Caridi, Jay Jacobs

Stony Brook @ South Florida, 7:00, USF website - Jim Louk, Darek Sharp

Central Michigan @ DePaul, 8:00, DEP website - Zach Zaidman, Dave Corzine

Loyola Marymount @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, WAC DN - Brandon Leepaper

Quarterfinals

Monday 3/25

Coastal Carolina @ West Virginia, 7:00, WVU website - Tony Caridi, Jay Jacobs

Utah Valley @ South Florida, 7:00, USF website - Jim Louk, Darek Sharp

Longwood @ DePaul, 8:00, NBCS Ch.+ - Dave Bernhard, Dave Corzine

Brown @ Loyola Marymount, 10:00, TheW.tv - Jesse Kass


Semifinals

Wednesday 3/27

Coastal Carolina @ DePaul, 8:00, FS Go - Dave Bernhard, Dave Corzine


Thursday 3/28

Loyola Marymount @ South Florida, 7:00, USF website - Jim Louk, Darek Sharp


Final

Game 1 - DePaul @ South Florida, 4/1, 8:30, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Tim McCormick

Game 2 - South Florida @ DePaul, 4/3, 9:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Tim McCormick

Game 3 - South Florida @ DePaul, 4/5, 7:00, ESPNU - Roy Philpott, Tim McCormick

CIT

First Round

Monday 3/18

Quinnipiac @ NJIT, 7:00, WatchCIT - Dave Popkin, Rob Kennedy


Tuesday 3/19

IUPUI @ Marshall, 7:00, WatchCIT - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen

Cornell @ Robert Morris, 7:00, WatchCIT - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias

Texas Southern @ New Orleans, 8:00, WatchCIT - Jude Young


Wednesday 3/20

Green Bay @ ETSU, 7:30, WatchCIT - Kasey Marler, Bruce Tranbarger

Grambling @ UTRGV, 8:00, WatchCIT - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Presbyterian @ Seattle, 10:00, WatchCIT - Dennis Patchin


Thursday 3/21

Saint Francis Bklyn. @ Hampton, 7:00, WatchCIT - Matt White, ?

Florida Atlantic @ Charleston S., 7:00, WatchCIT - Harrison Huntley, Nick Panozzo

Kent State @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, WatchCIT - Nick White

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Cal St. Fullerton, 10:00, WatchCIT - Kevin Barbarino


Friday 3/22

Drake @ Southern Utah, 8:30, WatchCIT - Art Challis


Saturday 3/23

Florida Intl. @ Texas State, 7:00, WatchCIT


Second Round

Sunday 3/24

Presbyterian @ Robert Morris, 1:00, WatchCIT - Chris Shovlin, Jim Elias


Monday 3/25

Texas Southern @ UTRGV, 8:00, WatchCIT - Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Southern Utah, 8:30, WatchCIT - Art Challis


Tuesday 3/26

Charleston S. @ Hampton, 7:00, WatchCIT - Matt White

Florida Intl. @ Green Bay, 8:00, WatchCIT - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley



Quarterfinals

Tuesday 3/26

Presbyterian @ Marshall, 7:00, WatchCIT - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen


Thursday 3/28

Hampton @ NJIT, 7:00, WatchCIT - Dave Popkin, Rob Kennedy

Texas Southern @ UL-Monroe, 8:00, WatchCIT - Nick White


Friday 3/29

Cal St. Bakersfield @ Green Bay, 7:00, WatchCIT - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley


Semifinals

Tuesday 4/2

Hampton @ Marshall, 7:00, WatchCIT - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen

Texas Southern @ Green Bay, 9:00, WatchCIT - Ted Stefaniak, Cordero Barkley

Finals

Thursday 4/4

Green Bay @ Marshall, 7:00, WatchCIT - Jake Griffith, Bob Bolen

Lower Division Postseason Telecasts

NCAA Division II

(Elite 8 at Evansville, IN)

Quarterfinals

Wednesday 3/27

5 St. Anselm vs. 4 Nova Southeastern, 1:00, NCAA.com - Brendan Gulick, Darren Goldwater

8 Mercyhurst vs. 1 NW Missouri State, 3:30, NCAA.com - Brendan Gulick, Darren Goldwater

7 Southern Indiana vs. 2 West Texas A&M, 7:00, NCAA.com - Brendan Gulick, Darren Goldwater

6 Point Loma vs. 3 Queens (NC), 9:30, NCAA.com - Brendan Gulick, Darren Goldwater

Semifinals

Thursday 3/28

5 St. Anselm vs. 1 NW Missouri State, 7:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Jenny Dell

7 Southern Indiana vs. 6 Point Loma, 9:30, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Jenny Dell

Championship

Saturday 3/30

6 Point Loma vs. 1 NW Missouri State, 3:00, CBS: Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Jenny Dell; WW1: Ted Emrich, Dan Dickau

NCAA Division III

(Fort Wayne, IN)

Semifinals

Friday 3/15

Swarthmore vs. Christopher Newport, 6:00, NCAA.com - Brendan Gulick, Dave McHugh

Wheaton vs. UW-Oshkosh, 8:30, NCAA.com - Brendan Gulick, Dave McHugh

Championship

Saturday 3/16

Swarthmore vs. UW-Oshkosh, 7:00, CBSSports.com? - John Sadak, Mo Cassara?

Re-air on CBS SN at 11:00

NAIA Division I

(Kansas City, MO)

Semifinals

Monday 3/25

Georgetown (KY) vs. William Carey, 7:00, Stretch

Carroll vs. Lewis & Clark State, 9:30, Stretch

Championship

Tuesday 3/26

Georgetown (KY) vs. Carroll, 7:00, ESPN3 - Neil Harwell, Rich Zvosec

NAIA Division II

(Sioux Falls, SD)

Championship

Tuesday 3/12

Oregon Tech vs. Spring Arbor (MI), 7:00, ESPN3 - Steven Davis, Kevin Lehman

NJCAA

Championship

Saturday 3/23

Ranger (TX) vs. Vincennes (IN), 2:00, CBS SN - Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Preliminary round games in the Division II and III tournaments were apparently streamed through the host schools; however, no listing is available.  The entire NAIA tourney until the final streamed on Stretch and was available for a subsscription fee.