2023-24 College Basketball Season (February)

From 506 Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Feb. 1-4

Thursday 2/1

IUPUI @ Green Bay, 12:00, ESPN+

Saint Francis U @ Central Connecticut, 6:00, NEC - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

NJIT @ Binghamton, 6:00, ESPN+

Maine @ UMass Lowell, 6:30, ESPN+

Tulane @ SMU, 7:00, ESPN2 - Pete Sousa, Perry Clark

Longwood @ High Point, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Paul Biancardi

Delaware @ William & Mary, 7:00, CBS SN - Brendan Glasheen, John Giannini

Drexel @ Monmouth, 7:00, SNY/NBCS Phi.

Northeastern @ Towson, 7:00, Monu.

Stony Brook @ Hofstra, 7:00, MSGSN

LIU @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, YES

Robert Morris @ Oakland, 7:00, ESPN+

Cleveland State @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, ESPN+

Milwaukee @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 7:00, ESPN+

Louisiana Tech @ Florida Intl., 7:00, ESPN+

Albany @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+

UMBC @ Bryant, 7:00, ESPN+

Troy @ Georgia Southern, 7:00, ESPN+

Appalachian State @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+

Coastal Carolina @ James Madison, 7:00, ESPN+

Old Dominion @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+

Stonehill @ Sacred Heart, 7:00, NEC

Le Moyne @ Wagner, 7:00, NEC

Campbell @ Elon, 7:00, FloHps

Hampton @ North Carolina A&T, 7:00, FloHps

UNC Wilmington @ Charleston, 7:00, FloHps

Bellarmine @ Kennesaw State, 7:30, ESPN+

Utah Valley @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+

Tarleton State @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, YUR CA/YUR AZ/SCHN

North Dakota State @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo - David Brown, Shon Morris, Darron Wallace

South Alabama @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+

Eastern Kentucky @ Queens, 8:00, ESPN+

Weber State @ Northern Arizona, 8:00, ESPN+

Idaho State @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+

North Dakota @ South Dakota, 8:00, SLN

Denver @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN

St. Thomas @ Omaha, 8:00, SLN

6 Wisconsin @ Nebraska, 8:30, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

California @ 11 Arizona, 8:30, P12N/BA/AZ - Ted Robinson, Matt Muehlebach

Little Rock @ SIU Edwardsville, 8:30, ESPN+

UT Martin @ Eastern Illinois, 8:30, ESPN+

Western Illinois @ Lindenwood, 8:30, ESPN+

Morehead State @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+

Southern Indiana @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+

FGCU @ Central Arkansas, 8:30, ESPN+

UT Arlington @ Southern Utah, 8:30, ESPN+

Stetson @ Northern Alabama, 8:30, ESPN+

Stanford @ Arizona State, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - John Schriffen, Corey Williams

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 9:16 ET and with 13:23 to go in the 1st half.

Youngstown State @ Wright State, 9:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, David Padgett

Sam Houston @ Western Kentucky, 9:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Tim Doyle

Seattle U @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, KUTP

UTRGV @ Utah Tech, 9:00, ESPN+

Jacksonville State @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+

Liberty @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+

Eastern Washington @ Montana State, 9:00, ESPN+

Idaho @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+

Long Beach State @ CSU Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN+

Hawaii @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN+

UC Irvine @ Cal Poly, 10:00, ESPN+

CSUN @ UC San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+

Portland @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+

Oregon @ USC, 10:30, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Oregon State @ UCLA, 10:30, P12N/OR/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

UC Davis @ UC Santa Barbara, 11:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Ben Braun

San Diego @ San Francisco, 11:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

Friday 2/2

Kent State @ Buffalo, 6:30, CBS SN - Shane Bacon, Mike O'Donnell

St. Bonaventure @ 21 Dayton, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Dalen Cuff

Princeton @ Yale, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Martucci, Noah Savage

Ohio State @ Iowa, 7:00, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, LaPhonso Ellis

Fairfield @ Iona, 7:00, ESPN+

Niagara @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, ESPN+

Quinnipiac @ Manhattan, 7:00, ESPN+

Siena @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+

Mount St. Mary's @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN+

Penn @ Brown, 7:00, ESPN+

Columbia @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+

Cornell @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+

Toledo @ Akron, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Robert Lee, Mark Adams

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 9:13 ET and with 15:25 to go in the 1st half.

Butler @ 13 Creighton, 9:00, FS1 - Connor Onion, Nick Bahe

San Jose State @ Nevada, 11:00, FS2/FS1(JIP) - John Ramey, Richie Schueler

FS2 JIP'ed at 11:22 ET and with 14:50 to go in the 1st half.

Saturday 2/3

1 UConn vs. St. John's (MSG), 12:00, FOX - Tim Brando, Jim Jackson

Virginia Tech @ Miami, 12:00, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

Arkansas @ LSU, 12:00, ESPN2 - John Schriffen, Daymeon Fishback

Saint Joseph's @ La Salle, 12:00, ESPNU - Dave Leno, Noah Savage

Penn State @ Indiana, 12:00, FS1 - Matt Schumacker, Stephen Bardo

Navy @ Colgate, 12:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

George Mason @ UMass, 12:00, NESN

Duquesne @ Rhode Island, 12:30, USA - Steve Sands, Tim McCormick

Wichita State @ Memphis, 1:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Clark Kellogg

*Grambling vs. Jackson State, 1:00, TNT - Michael Grady, Grant Hill, Stephanie Ready

South Carolina @ Georgia, 1:00, SECN - Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

Lehigh @ Boston U., 1:00, ESPN+

Robert Morris @ Detroit Mercy, 1:00, ESPN+

Cleveland State @ Oakland, 1:00, ESPN+

Ball State @ Western Michigan, 1:00, ESPN+

Virginia @ Clemson, 2:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Kevin Brown, Chris Spatola

ESPN JIP'ed at 2:08 ET and with 15:52 to go in the 1st half.

Texas @ 25 TCU, 2:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, King McClure

East Carolina @ Charlotte, 2:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, John Williams

9 Marquette @ Georgetown, 2:00, FS1 - Dave Sims, Tarik Turner

Northwestern @ Minnesota, 2:00, B1G - Cory Provus, Brian Butch

Murray State @ Northern Iowa, 2:00, CBS SN - Chris Lewis, Tim Doyle

Bradley @ Illinois State, 2:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi. - John Rooney, Adam Emmenecker

VMI @ Mercer, 2:00, Nexstar

Monmouth @ Delaware, 2:00, DSN

Belmont @ Missouri State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Telly Hughes, Dan Muller

Miami [OH] @ Ohio, 2:00, ESPN+

Southern Illinois @ UIC, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Kenny Williams

Sam Houston @ Florida Intl., 2:00, ESPN+

Winthrop @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+

Longwood @ Charleston S., 2:00, ESPN+

Binghamton @ Vermont, 2:00, ESPN+

Kansas State @ Oklahoma State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Ted Emrich, Bryndon Manzer

Wagner @ Stonehill, 2:00, NEC

Le Moyne @ Sacred Heart, 2:00, NEC

Charleston @ William & Mary, 2:00, FloHps

Fordham @ Saint Louis, 2:30, USA - Steve Schlanger, John Giannini

California @ Arizona State, 3:00, P12N/BA/AZ - Jordan Kent, Matt Muehlebach

Central Connecticut @ Merrimack, 3:00, NESN+

Rice @ UTSA, 3:00, ESPN+

Bryant @ Maine, 3:00, ESPN+

Appalachian State @ Georgia Southern, 3:00, ESPN+

17 Utah State @ San Diego State, 3:30, FOX - Jason Benetti, Casey Jacobsen, Allison Williams

*Hampton vs. Howard, 3:30, TNT - Michael Grady, Grant Hill, Stephanie Ready

Missouri @ Vanderbilt, 3:30, SECN - Mike Morgan, Mark Wise

Bethune-Cookman @ Alabama State, 3:30, HBCU GO

UL Monroe @ Arkansas State, 3:30, ESPN+

4 Houston @ 8 Kansas, 4:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

ESPN JIP'ed at 4:09 ET and with 17:57 to go in the 1st half.

Florida @ Texas A&M, 4:00, ESPN2 - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Richmond @ VCU, 4:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Terrence Oglesby

Rutgers @ Michigan, 4:00, B1G - Connor Onion, Jess Settles

Elon @ North Carolina A&T, 4:00, CBS SN - Mike Gleason, Mack McCarthy

Air Force @ Boise State, 4:00, KTVB-DT2

Evansville @ Valparaiso, 4:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stangel

Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois, 4:00, ESPN+

Western Carolina @ Wofford, 4:00, ESPN+

The Citadel @ ETSU, 4:00, ESPN+

Houston Christian @ Nicholls, 4:00, ESPN+

Morehead State @ Tennessee Tech, 4:00, ESPN+

Bucknell @ American, 4:00, ESPN+

Idaho State @ Northern Arizona, 4:00, ESPN+

Radford @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+

Bellarmine @ Queens, 4:00, ESPN+

23 Oklahoma @ UCF, 4:00, ESPN+ - Drew Fellios, BJ Taylor

Troy @ Georgia State, 4:00, ESPN+

Old Dominion @ James Madison, 4:00, ESPN+

Coastal Carolina @ Marshall, 4:00, ESPN+

A&M-Commerce @ Northwestern State, 4:00, ESPN+

Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley, 4:00, ESPN+

Southern @ Alcorn State, 4:00, YouTube

Coppin State @ NC Central, 4:00, NCCU website

Delaware State @ Norfolk State, 4:00, HBCU+

North Dakota State @ North Dakota, 4:30, MidCo

Southern Indiana @ Tennessee State, 4:30, ESPN+

UT Martin @ SIU Edwardsville, 4:30, ESPN+

Little Rock @ Eastern Illinois, 4:30, ESPN+

McNeese @ SE Louisiana, 4:30, ESPN+

Lamar @ A&M-Corpus Christi, 4:30, ESPN+

Samford @ Chattanooga, 4:30, ESPN+

Stetson @ Central Arkansas, 4:30, ESPN+

Western Illinois @ SE Missouri, 4:45, ESPN+

Colorado @ Utah, 5:00, P12N/Mtn. - Guy Haberman, Earl Watson

Holy Cross @ Loyola [MD], 5:00, ESPN+

Incarnate Word @ New Orleans, 5:00, ESPN+

Central Michigan @ Bowling Green, 5:00, ESPN+

Jacksonville @ Lipscomb, 5:00, ESPN+

Eastern Kentucky @ Kennesaw State, 5:00, ESPN+

New Hampshire @ UMass Lowell, 5:00, ESPN+

Stephen F. Austin @ Tarleton State, 5:00, ESPN+

UT Arlington @ Utah Tech, 5:00, ESPN+

Southern Miss @ Texas State, 5:15, ESPN+

North Florida @ Austin Peay, 5:15, ESPN+

Maryland @ Michigan State, 5:30, FOX - Kevin Kugler, Robbie Hummel

Georgia Tech @ NC State, 5:30, The CW - Evan Lepler, Jordan Cornette

16 Auburn @ Ole Miss, 6:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Pat Bradley

Drake @ Indiana State, 6:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Clay Matvick, Kevin Lehman

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 6:25 ET and with 10:05 to go in the 1st half.

Notre Dame @ Pittsburgh, 6:00, ACCNX/ACCN(JIP) - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

ACCN JIP'ed at 6:12 ET and with 18:15 to go in the 1st half.

Towson @ Hofstra, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Tre Demps

Princeton @ Brown, 6:00, NESN+

Columbia @ Dartmouth, 6:00, ESPN+

Lafayette @ Army, 6:00, ESPN+

UC Davis @ Cal Poly, 6:00, ESPN+

Tulsa @ 20 Florida Atlantic, 6:00, ESPN+ - Frank Forte, Ari Shanok

South Florida @ North Texas, 6:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Youmans, DJ Draper

Cincinnati @ 15 Texas Tech, 6:00, ESPN+ - Chuckie Kempf, Tom Crean

22 BYU @ West Virginia, 6:00, ESPN+ - Mark Neely, Tim Welsh

Florida A&M @ Alabama A&M, 6:00, AAMU website

^7 Duke @ 3 North Carolina, 6:30, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Jess Simms

Northeastern @ Stony Brook, 6:30, NBCS Bos./SNY

Texas Southern @ Prairie View, 6:30, YouTube

Oregon State @ USC, 7:00, P12N/OR/L.A. - JB Long, Don MacLean

Campbell @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, WECT

Saint Francis U @ LIU, 7:00, SN PIT

Cornell @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+

Penn @ Yale, 7:00, ESPN+

UC San Diego @ Long Beach State, 7:00, ESPN+

Presbyterian @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+

Sacramento State @ Portland State, 7:00, ESPN+

UMBC @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+

San Diego @ Santa Clara, 7:00, ESPN+

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Miss. Valley State, 7:00, YouTube - Lee Hall

Syracuse @ Wake Forest, 7:45, The CW - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

12 Iowa State @ 18 Baylor, 8:00, ESPN2 - Pete Sousa, Mike O'Donnell

Middle Tennessee @ Western Kentucky, 8:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Sean Harrington

Florida State @ Louisville, 8:00, ACCN - Mike Monaco, Randolph Childress

Wyoming @ UNLV, 8:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Avery Johnson, Darren Collison

Denver @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB

South Alabama @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+

Seattle U @ Cal Baptist, 8:00, ESPN+

Pepperdine @ Portland, 8:00, ESPN+

UC Riverside @ CSUN, 8:00, ESPN+

Idaho @ Montana State, 8:00, ESPN+

Weber State @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+

St. Thomas @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN

FGCU @ North Alabama, 8:15, ESPN+

5 Tennessee @ 10 Kentucky, 8:30, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

ESPN JIP'ed at 8:47 ET and with 15:35 to go in the 1st half.

Mississippi State @ 24 Alabama, 8:30, SECN - Drew Carter, Dane Bradshaw

UTRGV @ Southern Utah, 8:30, ESPN+

Washington State @ Washington, 9:00, P12N/WA - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Eastern Washington @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+

Liberty @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+

Jacksonville State @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+

Xavier @ DePaul, 9:30, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Chris Vosters, Dickey Simpkins

FS1 JIP'ed at 9:46 ET and with 14:11 to go in the 1st half.

Oregon @ UCLA, 10:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 10:39 ET and with 14:15 to go in the 1st half.

Colorado State @ Fresno State, 10:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

UC Santa Barbara @ CSU Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN+

Hawaii @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN+

Pacific @ San Francisco, 10:00, ESPN+

Saint Mary's @ Gonzaga, 10:30, ESPNU/ESPN(JIP) - Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

ESPN JIP'ed at 10:58 ET and with 12:50 to go in the 1st half.

Sunday 2/4

2 Purdue @ 6 Wisconsin, 1:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery

Davidson @ Loyola Chicago, 1:00, CBS SN - Alex Del Barrio, Chris Walker

Rider @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN+

UNC Greensboro @ Furman, 2:00, ESPNU - Brock Bowling, Dean Keener

Wright State @ Northern Kentucky, 2:00, BS Ohio

Youngstown State @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 2:00, Marquee

Mount St. Mary's @ Siena, 2:00, WNYA

Saint Peter's @ Marist, 2:00, ESPN+

Manhattan @ Fairfield, 2:00, ESPN+

Canisius @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+

IUPUI @ Milwaukee, 3:00, ESPN+

Temple @ Tulane, 4:00, ESPNU - James Westling, Mark Adams

South Dakota @ South Dakota State, 5:00, CBS SN - Alex Heinert, Shon Morris, Ana Belinghausen

UAB @ SMU, 6:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Perry Clark

Providence vs. Villanova (WFC), 6:00, FS1 - Dave Sims, Sarah Kustok

Nebraska @ 14 Illinois, 6:30, B1G - Dave Revsine, Robbie Hummel

Stanford @ 11 Arizona, 8:00, FS1 - Jordan Kent, Casey Jacobsen

*Invesco QQQ Legacy Classic (Newark, NJ)

^College GameDay site

Feb. 5-8

Monday 2/5

Miami @ Virginia, 7:00, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander, Angel Gray

Incarnate Word @ SE Louisiana, 7:00, ESPN+

Northwestern State @ Nicholls, 7:30, ESPN+

Houston Christian @ New Orleans, 7:30, ESPN+

Coppin State @ South Carolina State, 7:30, YouTube

Howard @ Delaware State, 7:30, YouTube

Morgan State @ NC Central, 7:00, NCCU website

Norfolk State @ UMES, 8:00, DSN

A&M-Commerce @ McNeese, 8:00, ESPN+

Bethune-Cookman @ Alabama A&M, 8:00, AAMU website

Florida A&M @ Alabama State, 8:00, ALST website

Grambling @ Alcorn State, 8:30, YouTube

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Prairie View, 8:30, YouTube

4 Kansas @ Kansas State, 9:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Jay Bilas, Kris Budden

Southern @ Jackson State, 9:00, ESPN2 - Robert Ford, John Williams

Idaho @ Sacramento State, 10:00, ESPN+

Eastern Washington @ Portland State, 10:00, ESPN+

Tuesday 2/6

DePaul vs. St. John's (UBS), 6:30, FS1 - Alex Faust, Jim Spanarkel

Rutgers @ Maryland, 6:30, B1G - Jason Ross Jr., Shon Morris

Ole Miss @ 15 South Carolina, 6:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Jimmy Dykes

Clemson @ 3 North Carolina, 7:00, ESPN - Rece Davis, Jay Williams

Oklahoma State @ 5 Houston, 7:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

Wake Forest @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Dan Bonner

Florida State @ Boston College, 7:00, ACCN - Jon Meterparel, Malcolm Huckaby

VCU @ Fordham, 7:00, SNY - Andrew Bogusch, Edona Thaqi, Maria Trivilpiece

Indiana @ Ohio State, 7:00, Peacock - Jac Collinsworth, Robbie Hummel

Rhode Island @ George Washington, 7:00, ESPN+ - Byron Kerr, Jimmy Patsos

Buffalo @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPN+

Central Michigan @ Akron, 7:00, ESPN+

Northern Illinois @ Miami [OH], 7:00, ESPN+

Ohio @ Ball State, 7:00, ESPN+

Toledo @ Eastern Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+

Western Michigan @ Kent State, 7:00, ESPN+

Canisius @ Niagara, 7:00, ESPN+

18 Dayton @ Saint Joseph's, 8:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

14 Iowa State @ Texas, 8:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Adrian Branch

21 BYU @ Oklahoma, 8:00, ESPN+ - Mark Neely, King McClure

UT Martin @ Little Rock, 8:00, ESPN+

Butler @ 1 UConn (Hartford), 8:30, FS1 - Jason Benetti, Bill Raftery

17 Kentucky @ Vanderbilt, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

25 New Mexico @ Wyoming, 8:30, MWDN

23 Texas Tech @ 13 Baylor, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Chuckie Kempf, Chris Spatola

ESPN JIP'ed at 9:10 ET and with 17:28 to go in the 1st half.

Charlotte @ South Florida, 9:00, ESPN App(JIP)/ESPNU(JIP)/ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mike O'Donnell

ESPNU JIP'ed at 9:06 ET, ESPN2 at 9:10 ET.

Nevada @ 22 Utah State, 9:00, KMYU

Michigan State @ Minnesota, 9:00, Peacock - Noah Eagle, Stephen Bardo

Boise State @ Colorado State, 9:00, MWDN - Brian Roth, Adam Nigon

Fresno State @ San Jose State, 10:00, NBCS BA - Dave Benz, Kevin Brown

24 San Diego State @ Air Force, 10:30, FS1 - Jenny Cavnar, Nick Bahe

Saint Mary's @ Pacific, 11:00, ESPNU/ESPN2(JIP) - Dave Feldman, Ben Braun

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 11:31 ET and with 9:27 to go in the 1st half.

Wednesday 2/7

Georgetown @ Seton Hall, 6:30, FS2 - John Fanta, Sarah Kustok

Saint Louis @ La Salle, 6:30, ESPN+ - Kale Beers

Stetson @ Bellarmine, 6:30, ESPN+

High Point @ UNC Asheville, 6:30, ESPN+

Charleston S. @ Winthrop, 6:30, ESPN+

16 Alabama @ 12 Auburn, 7:00, ESPN2 - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes

Pittsburgh @ NC State, 7:00, ESPNU - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

Villanova @ Xavier, 7:00, FS1 - Jeff Levering, LaPhonso Ellis

11 Wisconsin @ Michigan, 7:00, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Robbie Hummel, Andy Katz

Louisville @ Syracuse, 7:00, ACCN - Doug Sherman, Seth Greenberg

LSU @ 6 Tennessee, 7:00, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Jon Sundvold

UMass @ St. Bonaventure, 7:00, NBCSports.com - Ahmed Fareed, John Giannini

Davidson @ Duquesne, 7:00, ESPN+ - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon

Loyola Chicago @ George Mason, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bill Rohland

Western Kentucky @ Louisiana Tech, 7:00, ESPN+

USC Upstate @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+

Gardner-Webb @ Presbyterian, 7:00, ESPN+

Holy Cross @ Lafayette, 7:00, ESPN+

Loyola [MD] @ American, 7:00, ESPN+

Army @ Lehigh, 7:00, ESPN+

Bucknell @ Navy, 7:00, ESPN+

Colgate @ Boston U., 7:00, ESPN+

Furman @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+

The Citadel @ Western Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+

Wofford @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+

Marshall @ Troy, 7:00, ESPN+

Valparaiso @ Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brian Jennings, Matt Renn

Cleveland State @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 7:00, ESPN+

Coastal Carolina @ UL Monroe, 7:30, ESPN+

UTSA @ Wichita State, 7:30, ESPN+ - Shane Dennis, Bob Hull

Portland @ Gonzaga, 8:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau, Jon Rothstein

Murray State @ Belmont, 8:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi. - Tom Ackerman, Dan Muller

UIC @ Illinois State, 8:00, Marquee - Max Thoma, Kelly Burke, Lexi Ayala

Southern Illinois @ Drake, 8:00, MC22 - Larry Morgan, Adam Emmenecker

Missouri State @ Northern Iowa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

Bradley @ Evansville, 8:00, ESPN+

Georgia Southern @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+

Georgia State @ Louisiana, 8:00, ESPN+

James Madison @ Arkansas State, 8:00, ESPN+

Old Dominion @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+

North Texas @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPN+ - Josh Haley, Pooh Williamson

SMU @ Rice, 8:00, ESPN+ - Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Jessica Morey

Appalachian State @ Texas State, 8:00, ESPN+

19 Creighton @ Providence, 8:30, FS2 - Dave Sims, Donny Marshall

Texas A&M @ Missouri, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw, Alyssa Lang

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 9:30 ET and with 11:16 to go in the 1st half.

FGCU @ Eastern Kentucky, 9:00, ESPNU - Michael Eaves, Richard Hendrix

Nebraska @ Northwestern, 9:00, B1G - Connor Onion, Stephen Bardo

UCLA @ Stanford, 9:00, P12N/L.A./BA - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Notre Dame @ 9 Duke, 9:00, ACCNX/ACCN(JIP) - Wes Durham, Cory Alexander, Jim Boeheim

ACCN JIP'ed at 9:20 ET and with 12:09 to go in the 1st half.

Georgia @ Mississippi State, 9:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Mark Wise

Loyola Marymount @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+

USC @ California, 11:00, P12N/L.A./BA - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Thursday 2/8

Chattanooga @ VMI, 6:00, ESPN+

Albany @ Binghamton, 6:00, ESPN+

Milwaukee @ Youngstown State, 6:30, ESPN+

Memphis @ Temple, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Jon Crispin

Samford @ UNC Greensboro, 7:00, ESPNU - Brock Bowling, Dean Keener

Iowa @ Penn State, 7:00, B1G - Jason Horowitz, Shon Morris

Green Bay @ Robert Morris, 7:00, SN PIT

William & Mary @ Monmouth, 7:00, SNY/NBCS Phi.

Delaware @ Towson, 7:00, WBAL-DT2

Drexel @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, WECT-DT2

Marist @ Siena, 7:00, WMYA

Oakland @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+

Detroit Mercy @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+

Rider @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+

Saint Peter's @ Quinnipiac, 7:00, ESPN+

Iona @ Niagara, 7:00, ESPN+

Manhattan @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, ESPN+

Sam Houston @ Jacksonville State, 7:00, ESPN+

Middle Tennessee @ Liberty, 7:00, ESPN+

UMass Lowell @ UMBC, 7:00, ESPN+

Vermont @ NJIT, 7:00, ESPN+

New Hampshire @ Bryant, 7:00, ESPN+

North Alabama @ North Florida, 7:00, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+

Le Moyne @ Stonehill, 7:00, NEC

Merrimack @ LIU, 7:00, NEC

Sacred Heart @ Central Connecticut, 7:00, NEC - Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Wagner @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 7:00, NEC

Hofstra @ Hampton, 7:00, FloHps

Northeastern @ Campbell, 7:00, FloHps

Stony Brook @ Elon, 7:00, FloHps

UTRGV @ Stephen F. Austin, 7:30, ESPN+

Arizona State @ Colorado, 8:00, FS1 - Drew Goodman, Casey Jacobsen

8 Arizona @ Utah, 8:00, P12N/AZ/Mt. - Roxy Bernstein, Matt Muehlebach

North Carolina A&T @ Charleston, 8:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Terrence Oglesby

Omaha @ North Dakota, 8:00, MidCo

Denver @ South Dakota, 8:00, MidCo2

Kansas City @ North Dakota State, 8:00, WDAY-DT2/WDAZ-DT2

Montana @ Northern Arizona, 8:00, ESPN+

Montana State @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+

Kennesaw State @ Austin Peay, 8:00, ESPN+

Queens @ Lipscomb, 8:00, ESPN+

Tarleton State @ Utah Valley, 8:00, ESPN+

Oral Roberts @ St. Thomas, 8:00, SLN

Eastern Illinois @ Southern Indiana, 8:30, ESPN+

Little Rock @ Western Illinois, 8:30, ESPN+

Tennessee State @ Lindenwood, 8:30, ESPN+

Tennessee Tech @ SE Missouri, 8:30, ESPN+

20 Florida Atlantic @ UAB, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - John Schriffen, Perry Clark

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 9:26 ET and with 11:54 to go in the 1st half.

SIU Edwardsville @ Morehead State, 9:00, ESPNU - Robert Ford, Richie Schueler

Southern Utah @ Utah Tech, 9:00, YUR CA/YUR AZ/SCHN

Portland State @ Weber State, 9:00, ESPN+

Sacramento State @ Idaho State, 9:00, ESPN+

Cal State Fullerton @ UC Davis, 9:00, ESPN+

Washington @ Oregon, 10:00, FS1 - Rich Waltz, Eldridge Recasner

Washington State @ Oregon State, 10:00, P12N/OR/WA - JB Long, PJ Carlesimo

Cal Poly @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN+

CSU Bakersfield @ UC Riverside, 10:00, ESPN+

UC Irvine @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, ESPN+

Abilene Christian @ Seattle U, 10:00, ESPN+

UT Arlington @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, ESPN+

San Francisco @ Pepperdine, 11:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Ben Braun

UC San Diego @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

Feb. 9-11

Friday 2/9

18 Dayton @ VCU, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Dalen Cuff

24 San Diego State @ Nevada, 8:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

San Jose State @ Colorado State, 9:30, FS1 - Jenny Cavnar, Dan Dickau

Saturday 2/10

16 Alabama @ LSU, 12:00, ESPN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Carolyn Peck

Clemson @ Syracuse, 12:00, ESPN2 - Jay Alter, Malcolm Huckaby

UT Martin @ Western Illinois, 12:00, ESPNU - Robert Ford, Richie Schueler

1 UConn @ Georgetown, 12:00, FS1 - Matt Schumacker, Dickey Simpkins

11 Wisconsin @ Rutgers, 12:00, B1G - Cory Provus, Stephen Bardo

Columbia @ Brown, 12:00, NESN

Loyola Chicago @ George Washington, 12:00, Monu. - Byron Kerr, Jimmy Patsos

Pur. Fort Wayne @ IUPUI, 12:00, ESPN+

19 Creighton @ Xavier, 12:30, FOX - Tim Brando, Robbie Hummel

Saint Louis @ Saint Joseph's, 12:30, USA - Mike Corey, Tim McCormick, Caroline Pineda

Vanderbilt @ South Carolina, 1:00, SECN - Richard Cross, Pat Bradley

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Central Conn., 1:00, YES

Monmouth @ Northeastern, 1:00, NESN+

High Point @ Gardner-Webb, 1:00, ESPN+

Vermont @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN+

Iona @ Canisius, 1:00, ESPN+

Samford @ VMI, 1:00, ESPN+

*Toledo @ Appalachian State, 1:00, ESPN+

Navy @ Army, 1:30, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Green Bay @ Youngstown State, 1:30, ESPN+

10 Illinois @ Michigan State, 2:00, CBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Boston College @ 9 Duke, 2:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Kevin Brown, Debbie Antonelli

ESPN JIP'ed at 2:12 ET and with 15:32 to go in the 1st half.

TCU @ 14 Iowa State, 2:00, ESPN2 - Chuckie Kempf, Chris Spatola

Duquesne @ St. Bonaventure, 2:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Noah Savage

Providence @ Butler, 2:00, FS1 - Wayne Randazzo, Donny Marshall

Indiana State @ Missouri State, 2:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi. - Scott Warmann, Rich Zvosec

La Salle @ Richmond, 2:00, Monu. - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Kansas City @ North Dakota, 2:00, MidCo

Omaha @ North Dakota State, 2:00, WDAY-DT2/WDAZ-DT2

New Orleans @ A&M-Commerce, 2:00, ESPN+

American @ Holy Cross, 2:00, ESPN+

Boston U. @ Bucknell, 2:00, ESPN+

Milwaukee @ Robert Morris, 2:00, ESPN+

Cornell @ Yale, 2:00, ESPN+

Dartmouth @ Harvard, 2:00, ESPN+

Fairfield @ Saint Peter's, 2:00, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ North Florida, 2:00, ESPN+

Bryant @ Binghamton, 2:00, ESPN+

Middle Tennessee @ Florida Intl., 2:00, ESPN+

*Central Michigan @ Old Dominion, 2:00, ESPN+

*Western Michigan @ Southern Miss, 2:00, ESPN+

*Ohio @ Arkansas State, 2:00, ESPN+

Miami [OH] @ Georgia State, 2:00, ESPN+

Hofstra @ North Carolina A&T, 2:00, FloHps

UNC Wilmington @ Hampton, 2:00, FloHps

Stony Brook @ Campbell, 2:00, FloHps

George Mason @ Davidson, 2:30, NBC Sports App/USA(JIP) - Steve Schlanger, John Giannini

USA JIP'ed at 2:49 ET and with 13:10 to go in the 1st half.

West Virginia @ Texas, 3:00, LHN - Lowell Galindo, Bruce Bowen

Mercer @ Western Carolina, 3:00, Nexstar

Le Moyne @ Merrimack, 3:00, ESPN+

Winthrop @ Longwood, 3:00, ESPN+

North Florida @ Jacksonville, 3:00, ESPN+

South Florida @ Rice, 3:00, ESPN+ - Randy McIlvoy, Nate Griffin, Lauren Leal

*Buffalo @ Georgia Southern, 3:00, ESPN+

Stephen F. Austin @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+

*Eastern Michigan @ UL Monroe, 3:00, ESPN+

*Northern Illinois @ South Alabama, 3:00, ESPN+

12 Auburn @ Florida, 3:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Patric Young

Alcorn State @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 3:30, HBCU GO

Drexel @ Charleston, 3:30, WCBD-DT2

Eastern Illinois @ Morehead State, 3:30, ESPN+

Gonzaga @ 14 Kentucky, 4:00, CBSsports.com/CBS(JIP) - Brad Nessler, Bill Raftery, Jay Wright

CBS JIP'ed at 4:23 ET and with 15:36 to go in the 1st half.

3 North Carolina @ Miami, 4:00, ESPN - Brian Custer, Cory Alexander

5 Houston @ Cincinnati, 4:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 4:22 ET and with 15:09 to go in the 1st half.

East Carolina @ UTSA, 4:00, ESPN App/ESPNU(JIP) - David Saltzman, Mark Adams

ESPNU JIP'ed at 4:20 ET and with 11:20 to go in the 1st half.

Maryland @ Ohio State, 4:00, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Chris Vosters, Nick Bahe

FS1 JIP'ed at 4:14 ET and with 18:05 to go in the 1st half.

NC State @ Wake Forest, 4:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

Oral Roberts @ South Dakota State, 4:00, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Alex Heinert, Shon Morris, Ana Belinghausen

CBSSN JIP'ed at 4:20 ET and with 14:46 to go in the 1st half.

Cal State Fullerton @ CSU Bakersfield, 4:00, Spec. SN

Bryn Athyn @ UMES, 4:00, DSN

Evansville @ Murray State, 4:00, ESPN+

Detroit Mercy @ Northern Kentucky, 4:00, ESPN+

Quinnipiac @ Mount St. Mary's, 4:00, ESPN+

Belmont @ Valparaiso, 4:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stangel

SE Louisiana @ Northwestern State, 4:00, ESPN+

Chattanooga @ UNC Greensboro, 4:00, ESPN+

UNC Asheville @ USC Upstate, 4:00, ESPN+

UCF @ Texas Tech, 4:00, ESPN+ - Ted Emrich, Bryndon Manzer

Montana @ Northern Colorado, 4:00, ESPN+

Montana State @ Northern Arizona, 4:00, ESPN+

UMass Lowell @ NJIT, 4:00, ESPN+

Abilene Christian @ Utah Valley, 4:00, ESPN+

Fresno State @ Air Force, 4:00, MWDN

Stonehill @ Saint Francis U, 4:00, NEC

William & Mary @ Delaware, 4:00, FloHps

St. Thomas @ Denver, 4:00, SLN

Texas Southern @ Florida A&M, 4:00, YouTube

Prairie View @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, YouTube

Chicago State @ South Carolina State, 4:00, YouTube

*Kent State @ Troy, 4:30, ESPN+

Incarnate Word @ Houston Christian, 4:30, ESPN+

Tennessee Tech @ Lindenwood, 4:30, ESPN+

Radford @ Presbyterian, 4:30, ESPN+

Eastern Kentucky @ Stetson, 4:45, ESPN+

Tennessee State @ SE Missouri, 4:45, ESPN+

Washington State @ Oregon, 5:00, P12N/WA/OR - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Colgate @ Loyola [MD], 5:00, ESPN+

A&M-Corpus Christi @ McNeese, 5:00, ESPN+

Kennesaw State @ Lipscomb, 5:00, ESPN+

Western Kentucky @ Jacksonville State, 5:00, ESPN+

*Ball State @ Texas State, 5:00, ESPN+

Cal Baptist @ Utah Tech, 5:00, ESPN+

Queens @ Austin Peay, 5:15, ESPN+

UCLA @ California, 5:30, FOX - Brandon Gaudin, Casey Jacobsen

^13 Baylor @ 4 Kansas, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Jess Sims

*Akron @ James Madison, 6:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Connor Onion, David Padgett

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 6:21 ET and with 15:31 to go in the 1st half

Drake @ Bradley, 6:00, ESPNU - Clay Matvick, Kevin Lehman

St. John's @ 7 Marquette, 6:00, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Jeff Levering, LaPhonso Ellis

FS1 JIP'ed at 6:43 with 6:00 to go in the 1st half.

Virginia Tech @ Notre Dame, 6:00, The CW - Ryan Burr, Jordan Cornette

Georgia @ Arkansas, 6:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Joe Kleine

Furman @ ETSU, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Friedman, Dean Keener

Penn @ Princeton, 6:00, ESPN+

Tarleton State @ Seattle U, 6:00, ESPN+

Michigan @ Nebraska, 6:30, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Bruce Weber

Georgia Tech @ Louisville, 6:30, ACCN - Anish Shroff, Paul Biancardi

Alabama A&M @ Southern, 6:30, SOU website

Alabama State @ Grambling, 6:30, HBCU+

Washington @ Oregon State, 7:00, P12N/WA/OR - JB Long, Eldridge Recasner

Lafayette @ Lehigh, 7:00, ESPN+

The Citadel @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+

Nicholls @ Lamar, 7:00, ESPN+

Oakland @ Wright State, 7:00, ESPN+

Siena @ Manhattan, 7:00, ESPN+

Marist @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+

Illinois State @ Southern Illinois, 7:00, ESPN+

Maine @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+

Bellarmine @ FGCU, 7:00, ESPN+

Cal Poly @ Long Beach State, 7:00, ESPN+

Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma, 7:00, ESPN+ - Mark Neely, King McClure

Jackson State @ Miss. Valley State, 7:00, YouTube - Lee Hall

Idaho @ Eastern Washington, 7:30, SWX NW

Indiana @ 2 Purdue, 8:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

6 Tennessee @ Texas A&M, 8:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

ESPN JIP'ed at 8:22 ET and with 15:37 to go in the 1st half.

Arizona State @ Utah, 8:00, ESPN App/ESPN2(JIP) - Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 8:15 ET and with 15:53 to go in the 1st half.

Louisiana Tech @ Liberty, 8:00, ESPNU - Dave Leno, Sean Harrington

Virginia @ Florida State, 8:00, The CW - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

UNLV @ 25 New Mexico, 8:00, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Chris Lewis, Bob Wenzel

CBSSN JIP'ed at 8:13 ET and with 18:27 to go in the 1st half.

Sacred Heart @ LIU, 8:00, SNY

Southern Utah @ Grand Canyon, 8:00, KUTP

UC Irvine @ UC Riverside, 8:00, ESPN+

Portland State @ Idaho State, 8:00, ESPN+

Mississippi State @ Missouri, 8:30, SECN - Roy Philpott, Jon Sundvold

SIU Edwardsville @ Southern Indiana, 8:30, ESPN+

Saint Mary's @ Portland, 8:30, ESPN+

Pepperdine @ Loyola Marymount, 9:00, ESPN+

Sacramento State @ Weber State, 9:00, ESPN+

New Mexico State @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+

8 Arizona @ Colorado, 10:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Dave Pasch, Sean Farnham

ESPN JIP'ed at 10:36 ET and with 8:53 to go in the 1st half.

Kansas State @ 21 BYU, 10:00, ESPN App/ESPN2(JIP) - Pete Sousa, Tim Welsh

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 10:09 ET and with 18:29 to go in the 1st half.

USC @ Stanford, 10:00, ESPNU - Dave Flemming, Adrian Branch

Boise State @ 22 Utah State, 10:00, FS1 - Greg Mescall, Jess Settles

CSUN @ UC Santa Barbara, 10:00, ESPN+

San Diego @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+

Santa Clara @ San Francisco, 10:00, ESPN+

UC Davis @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. HI - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

Sunday 2/11

20 Florida Atlantic @ Wichita State, 12:00, ESPN2 - Drew Carter, Jon Crispin

Seton Hall vs. Villanova (WFC), 12:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Pete Gillen, Jon Rothstein

Penn State @ Northwestern, 1:00, B1G - Dave Revsine, Robbie Hummel

Tulane @ Memphis, 2:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - John Schriffen, Perry Clark

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 2:24 ET and with 12:43 to go in the 1st half.

North Texas @ SMU, 2:00, ESPNU - James Westling, Mark Adams

Rhode Island @ UMass, 2:00, USA - Paul Burmeister, John Giannini

UAB @ Tulsa, 2:00, ESPN+ - Josh Haley, Pooh Williamson

Charlotte @ Temple, 2:00, ESPN+ - Harry Donahue, John Baum

Minnesota @ Iowa, 3:00, B1G - Jeff Levering, Shon Morris

*Bowling Green @ Louisiana, 3:00, ESPN+

Northern Iowa @ UIC, 4:00, ESPN+

*MAC-Sun Belt Challenge

^College GameDay site

Feb. 12-15

Monday 2/12

Wake Forest @ 9 Duke, 7:00, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander, Angel Gray

Lehigh @ Bucknell, 7:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

A&M-Corpus Christi @ Nicholls, 7:30, ESPN+

Lamar @ Incarnate Word, 7:30, ESPN+

New Orleans @ Northwestern State, 7:30, ESPN+

Texas Southern @ Bethune-Cookman, 7:30, YouTube

SE Louisiana @ A&M-Commerce, 8:00, ESPN+

McNeese @ Houston Christian, 8:00, ESPN+

West Virginia @ TCU, 8:00, ESPN+ - James Westling, Bryndon Manzer

Alabama A&M @ Grambling, 8:30, HBCU+

Alabama State @ Southern, 8:30, SOU website

Alcorn State @ Miss. Valley State, 8:30, YouTube - Lee Hall

Jackson State @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 8:30, YouTube

6 Kansas @ Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

ESPN JIP'ed at 9:10 ET and with 18:15 to go in the 1st half.

Prairie View @ Florida A&M, 9:00, ESPNU - Derek Jones, John Williams

Elon @ Towson, 9:00, CBS SN - John Fanta, John Giannini

Tuesday 2/13

4 Marquette @ Butler, 6:30, FS1 - Jason Benetti, Bill Raftery

7 North Carolina @ Syracuse, 7:00, ESPN - Doug Sherman, Jimmy Dykes

Sherman replaced Rece Davis (unknown)

10 Iowa State @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN2 - Eric Rothman, Jess Settles

Texas A&M @ Vanderbilt, 7:00, ESPNU - Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

Pittsburgh @ 21 Virginia, 7:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

St. John's @ Providence, 7:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Chris Walker, Jon Rothstein

George Washington @ George Mason, 7:00, MASN - Bill Rohland, Craig Esherick

La Salle @ Davidson, 7:00, BS SE

Duquesne @ 16 Dayton, 7:00, Spec. Nws1 OH - Dwight Burgess, Brooks Hall

Michigan @ 14 Illinois, 7:00, Peacock - Noah Eagle, Stephen Bardo

Illinois State @ 23 Indiana State, 7:00, ESPN+ - Brendan King, Matt Renn

LSU @ Florida, 8:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

Drake @ Evansville, 8:00, ESPN+ - Tom Ackerman, Dan Muller

Buffalo @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+

Georgetown @ 17 Creighton, 8:30, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Nick Bahe

Tennessee State @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+

Ole Miss @ 22 Kentucky, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Karl Ravech, Jay Bilas, Marty Smith

ESPN JIP'ed at 9:17 ET and with 15:57 to go in the 1st half.

25 Oklahoma @ 12 Baylor, 9:00, ESPN2 - Rich Hollenberg, Chris Spatola

Florida State @ Virginia Tech, 9:00, ESPN App/ESPNU(JIP) - Bob Wischusen, Jon Crispin

ESPNU JIP'ed at 9:09 ET and with 17:17 to go in the 1st half.

Louisville @ Boston College, 9:00, ACCN - Jon Meterparel, Malcolm Huckaby

Colorado State @ San Diego State, 9:00, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Jordan Kent, Avery Johnson, Darren Collison

CBS SN JIP at 9:24 ET with 13:38 to go in the 1st half.

Ohio State @ 20 Wisconsin, 9:00, Peacock - Paul Burmeister, Robbie Hummel

UCF @ 19 BYU, 9:00, ESPN+ - Pete Sousa, Tim Welsh

Air Force @ San Jose State, 10:00, NBCS BA

New Mexico @ Nevada, 11:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Wed. 2/14 (Valentine's Day)

Boston U. @ Army, 6:00, ESPN+

Michigan State @ Penn State, 6:30, B1G - Jason Ross Jr., LaPhonso Ellis

Presbyterian @ UNC Asheville, 6:30, ESPN+

Robert Morris @ Youngstown State, 6:30, ESPN+

Miami @ Clemson, 7:00, ESPN2 - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

Tulsa @ South Florida, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Schumacker, Sean Harrington

Georgia Tech @ Notre Dame, 7:00, ACCN - Ariya Massoudi, Tom Crean

Xavier @ Seton Hall, 7:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

Milwaukee @ Cleveland State, 7:00, BS Ohio

UMass @ Richmond, 7:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

St. Bonaventure @ Fordham, 7:00, ESPN+ - Andrew Bogusch, Andrew Posadas

Jacksonville @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+

North Florida @ Queens, 7:00, ESPN+

Northern Kentucky @ Green Bay, 7:00, ESPN+

IUPUI @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, ESPN+

USC Upstate @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+

Gardner-Webb @ Charleston S., 7:00, ESPN+

Oakland @ Pur. Fort Wayne, 7:00, ESPN+

Holy Cross @ Colgate, 7:00, ESPN+

Loyola [MD] @ Lafayette, 7:00, ESPN+

American @ Navy, 7:00, ESPN+

ETSU @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+

Wofford @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+

UNC Greensboro @ The Citadel, 7:00, ESPN+

VMI @ Furman, 7:00, ESPN+

Chicago State @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+

Southern Illinois @ Belmont, 7:30, ESPN+ - Steve Layman, Greg Sage, Will Boling

Saint Joseph's @ Loyola Chicago, 8:00, NBCS Phi.+/Chi.+

UIC @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+

Northern Iowa @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+

Missouri State @ Murray State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Dave Rowton, Scott Edgar

11 South Carolina @ 13 Auburn, 8:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Jon Sundvold

Iowa @ Maryland, 8:30, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

8 Tennessee @ Arkansas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Brian Custer, Jimmy Dykes

Western Carolina @ Samford, 9:00, ESPNU - Mike Morgan, Paul Biancardi

Morgan replaced Brock Bowling (illness)

1 UConn @ DePaul, 9:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau, Keiana Martin

Utah State @ Wyoming, 10:00, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Derek Clark, Richie Schueler

FS1 JIP'ed at 10:09 ET and with 18:02 to go in the 1st half.

Oregon State @ Arizona State, 10:00, P12N/OR/AZ - Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

UNLV @ Fresno State, 11:00, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Dave Ryan, Mike O'Donnell

CBSSN JIP'ed at 11:17 ET and with 16:03 to go in the 1st half.

Thursday 2/15

UMBC @ Binghamton, 6:00, ESPN+

Northwestern @ Rutgers, 6:30, B1G - Jason Horowitz, Brian Butch

Hampton @ Stony Brook, 6:30, SNY

Marshall @ Appalachian State, 6:30, ESPN+

Temple @ 24 Florida Atlantic, 7:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Brown, Jon Crispin

UTEP @ Western Kentucky, 7:00, CBS SN - Jeff Hem, Mo Cassara

Hofstra @ Drexel, 7:00, NBCS Phi.

Charleston @ Northeastern, 7:00, NESN+

North Carolina A&T @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, WECT-DT2

Georgia Southern @ Coastal Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+

Jacksonville State @ Louisiana Tech, 7:00, ESPN+

UTSA @ Charlotte, 7:00, ESPN+ - Bobby Rosinski, Jobey Thomas

SMU @ Tulane, 7:00, ESPN+ - Jack Benjamin, David Grubb, Mackenzie Mitchell

Wichita State @ East Carolina, 7:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Maine @ Bryant, 7:00, ESPN+

New Hampshire @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+

NJIT @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+

Louisiana @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+

Central Connecticut @ Le Moyne, 7:00, NEC

Fairleigh Dickinson @ LIU, 7:00, NEC

Merrimack @ Stonehill, 7:00, NEC

Wagner @ Saint Francis U, 7:00, NEC

Delaware @ Elon, 7:00, FloHps

Campbell @ Monmouth, 7:00, FloHps

Towson @ William & Mary, 7:00, FloHps

Florida Intl. @ Sam Houston, 7:30, ESPN+

New Mexico State @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+

Abilene Christian @ UTRGV, 7:30, ESPN+

Winthrop @ Radford, 8:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Mark Wise

North Dakota State @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB

Georgia State @ James Madison, 8:00, ESPN+

Morehead State @ Little Rock, 8:00, ESPN+

Memphis @ North Texas, 8:00, ESPN+ - Kyle Youmans, DJ Draper

Tarleton State @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+

Texas State @ South Alabama, 8:00, ESPN+

South Dakota @ Omaha, 8:00, SLN

South Dakota State @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN

Minnesota @ 2 Purdue, 8:30, FOX Sports App/B1G(JIP) - Brandon Gaudin, Robbie Hummel

BTN JIP'ed at 8:48 ET and with 16:16 to go in the 1st half.

UL Monroe @ Southern Miss, 8:30, ESPN+

Seattle U @ Southern Utah, 8:30, ESPN+

Austin Peay @ Central Arkansas, 8:30, ESPN+

Arkansas State @ Troy, 8:30, ESPN+

Western Illinois @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+

Lindenwood @ SIU Edwardsville, 8:30, ESPN+

Southern Indiana @ UT Martin, 8:30, ESPN+

SE Missouri @ Eastern Illinois, 8:30, ESPN+

Lipscomb @ North Alabama, 8:45, ESPN+

Colorado @ UCLA, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Cory Alexander

Stanford @ Washington, 9:00, ESPN2 - Roxy Bernstein, Adrian Branch

Gonzaga @ Loyola Marymount, 9:00, CBS SN - Chris Lewis, Bob Wenzel, Emily Proud

North Dakota @ Denver, 9:00, Altitude2

Utah Tech @ Grand Canyon, 9:00, KUTP

Long Beach State @ UC Davis, 9:00, ESPN+

Idaho State @ Eastern Washington, 9:00, ESPN+

Weber State @ Idaho, 9:00, ESPN+

Northern Arizona @ Sacramento State, 9:00, ESPN+

California @ Washington State, 10:00, P12N/BA/WA - Greg Heister, Matt Muehlebach

Northern Colorado @ Portland State, 10:00, ESPN+

UC Riverside @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN+

CSUN @ CSU Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN+

Hawaii @ Cal Poly, 10:00, ESPN+

UC Santa Barbara @ UC San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+

Pacific @ Santa Clara, 10:00, ESPN+

Utah Valley @ Cal Baptist, 10:00, ESPN+

Utah @ USC, 11:00, FS1 - Dan Hellie, Casey Jacobsen

Pepperdine @ 18 Saint Mary's, 11:00, CBS SN - Jordan Kent, Tre Demps

Feb. 16-18

Friday 2/16

VCU @ Saint Louis, 7:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Dalen Cuff

Manhattan @ Iona, 7:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Noah Savage

Villanova @ Georgetown, 7:00, CBS SN - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

Yale @ Penn, 7:00, NBCS Phi.

Canisius @ Marist, 7:00, ESPN+

Mount St. Mary's @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+

Niagara @ Fairfield, 7:00, ESPN+

Brown @ Princeton, 7:00, ESPN+

Dartmouth @ Columbia, 7:00, ESPN+

Harvard @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+

Siena @ Saint Peter's, 7:00, ESPN+

Jacksonville @ Queens, 7:00, ESPN+

North Florida @ Kennesaw State, 7:00, ESPN+

Ohio @ Toledo, 9:00, ESPNU - Noah Reed, Tim McCormick

New Mexico @ San Diego State, 10:00, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Trent Rush, Casey Jacobsen

FS1 JIP'ed at 10:33 ET and with 11:22 to go in the 1st half.

Saturday 2/17

Texas A&M @ 15 Alabama, 12:00, ESPN - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Wake Forest @ 21 Virginia, 12:00, ESPN2 - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

TCU @ Kansas State, 12:00, ESPNU - Chuckie Kempf, King McClure

Penn State @ Nebraska, 12:00, B1G - Connor Onion, Nick Bahe

Texas Tech @ Iowa State, 12:00, ESPN+ - Shawn Kenney, Jess Settles

17 Creighton @ Butler, 12:30, FOX - Kevin Kugler, LaPhonso Ellis

Richmond @ George Washington, 12:30, USA - Jason Knapp, Matt McCall

Texas @ 3 Houston, 1:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery

Florida @ Georgia, 1:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Mark Wise

VMI @ The Citadel, 1:00, Nexstar

Pur. Fort Wayne @ Detroit Mercy, 1:00, ESPN+

Robert Morris @ Wright State, 1:00, ESPN+

Navy @ Boston U., 1:00, ESPN+

Albany @ UMBC, 1:00, ESPN+

Saint Francis U @ Fairleigh Dickinson, 1:00, NEC

Fordham @ 16 Dayton, 1:30, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Chris Walker

9 Duke @ Florida State, 2:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander, Myron Medcalf

ESPN JIP'ed at 2:10 ET and with 18:35 to go in the 1st half.

Arkansas @ Mississippi State, 2:00, ESPN App/ESPNU(JIP) - Kevin Fitzgerald, Daymeon Fishback

ESPNU JIP'ed at 2:29 ET and with 9:56 to go in the 1st half.

Virginia Tech @ 7 North Carolina, 2:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

Valparaiso @ Missouri State, 2:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi.+ - John Rooney, Kevin Lehman

Stonehill @ Le Moyne, 2:00, YES

Army @ Holy Cross, 2:00, NBCS Bos.

Northeastern @ Hofstra, 2:00, MSG

Longwood @ Presbyterian, 2:00, ESPN+

19 BYU @ Oklahoma State, 2:00, ESPN+ - James Westling, Bryndon Manzer

FGCU @ Stetson, 2:00, ESPN+

UMass @ La Salle, 2:00, ESPN+

Loyola [MD] @ Lehigh, 2:00, ESPN+

Bucknell @ Colgate, 2:00, ESPN+

Samford @ Mercer, 2:00, ESPN+

Akron @ Buffalo, 2:00, ESPN+

Northern Illinois @ Kent State, 2:00, ESPN+

Marshall @ Coastal Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+

Delaware @ North Carolina A&T, 2:00, FloHps

Towson @ Hampton, 2:00, FloHps

Campbell @ Drexel, 2:00, FloHps

20 Wisconsin @ Iowa, 2:15, B1G - Brandon Gaudin, Stephen Bardo

Saint Joseph's @ Duquesne, 2:30, USA - Paul Burmeister, John Giannini

4 Marquette vs. 1 UConn (Hartford), 3:00, FOX - Tim Brando, Donny Marshall

Youngstown State @ Cleveland State, 3:00, BS GL

IUPUI @ Oakland, 3:00, WMYD

New Mexico State @ Western Kentucky, 3:00, ESPN+

Florida Intl. @ Louisiana Tech, 3:00, ESPN+

Abilene Christian @ Stephen F. Austin, 3:00, ESPN+

Maine @ Vermont, 3:00, ESPN+

LIU @ Merrimack, 3:00, NEC

LSU @ 11 South Carolina, 3:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Davidson @ St. Bonaventure, 3:30, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tarik Turner

Miss. Valley State @ Alabama A&M, 3:30, HBCU GO

Texas State @ Southern Miss, 3:30, ESPN+

Ball State @ Miami [OH], 3:30, ESPN+

Bowling Green @ Eastern Michigan, 3:30, ESPN+

Binghamton @ NJIT, 3:30, ESPN+

6 Kansas @ 25 Oklahoma, 4:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

ESPN JIP'ed at 4:13 ET and with 15:49 to go in the 1st half.

Miami @ Boston College, 4:00, ACCN - Jon Meterparel, Malcolm Huckaby

Hawaii @ UC Santa Barbara, 4:00, Spec. SN

Stony Brook @ Monmouth, 4:00, SNY/NBCS Phi.

North Dakota State @ Denver, 4:00, Altitude

Arkansas State @ South Alabama, 4:00, ESPN+

ETSU @ Western Carolina, 4:00, ESPN+

McNeese @ Nicholls, 4:00, ESPN+

Lafayette @ American, 4:00, ESPN+

Delaware State @ Coppin State, 4:00, ESPN+

North Carolina Central @ Howard, 4:00, ESPN+

Sacred Heart @ Wagner, 4:00, ESPN+

Southern Indiana @ Little Rock, 4:00, ESPN+

UMass Lowell @ Bryant, 4:00, ESPN+

Cincinnati @ UCF, 4:00, ESPN+ - Drew Fellios, BJ Taylor

South Carolina State @ Norfolk State, 4:00, HBCU+

Bethune-Cookman @ Alcorn State, 4:00, YouTube

Louisiana @ Appalachian State, 4:30, ESPN+

SE Missouri @ SIU Edwardsville, 4:30, ESPN+

Lindenwood @ Eastern Illinois, 4:30, ESPN+

Morehead State @ UT Martin, 4:30, ESPN+

Western Illinois @ Tennessee State, 4:30, ESPN+

Houston Christian @ SE Louisiana, 4:30, ESPN+

A&M-Commerce @ A&M-Corpus Christi, 4:30, ESPN+

Lipscomb @ Central Arkansas, 4:30, ESPN+

Charleston S. @ UNC Asheville, 4:30, ESPN+

Gardner-Webb @ USC Upstate, 4:30, ESPN+

UMES @ Morgan State, 4:30, MORG website - Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

Weber State @ Eastern Washington, 5:00, SWX NW

Idaho State @ Idaho, 5:00, ESPN+

UC Riverside @ UC Davis, 5:00, ESPN+

Lamar @ New Orleans, 5:00, ESPN+

UL Monroe @ Troy, 5:00, ESPN+

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Alabama State, 5:00, ALST website

14 Illinois @ Maryland, 5:30, FOX - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

Syracuse @ Georgia Tech, 5:30, The CW - Evan Lepler, Brian Oliver

Utah State @ Colorado State, 7:30, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

CBSSN JIP'ed at 6:02 ET and with 10:59 to go in the 1st half.

*22 Kentucky @ 13 Auburn, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Jess Sims

12 Baylor @ West Virginia, 6:00, ESPN2 - Pete Sousa, Chris Spatola

Vanderbilt @ 8 Tennessee, 6:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Pat Bradley

Stanford @ Washington State, 6:00, P12N/BA/WA - Greg Heister, Ben Braun

Georgia Southern @ James Madison, 6:00, ESPN+

Northwestern State @ Incarnate Word, 6:00, ESPN+

Brown @ Penn, 6:00, ESPN+ - Joe Tordy, Vince Curran, Tessa Poleso

Dartmouth @ Cornell, 6:00, ESPN+

Harvard @ Columbia, 6:00, ESPN+

UTEP @ Middle Tennessee, 6:00, ESPN+

Grambling @ Texas Southern, 6:00, YouTube - Lary "Chatterbox" Hale

Louisville @ Pittsburgh, 6:30, ACCN - Doug Sherman, Josh Pastner

Florida A&M @ Jackson State, 6:30, JSU website - Rob Jay

Southern @ Prairie View, 6:30, YouTube

Elon @ UNC Wilmington, 7:00, WECT-DT2

Cal State Fullerton @ UC San Diego, 7:00, ESPN+

Radford @ High Point, 7:00, ESPN+

Northern Arizona @ Portland State, 7:00, ESPN+

Eastern Kentucky @ Bellarmine, 7:00, ESPN+

Western Michigan @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+

23 Indiana State @ Southern Illinois, 7:00, ESPN+ - Harry Schroeder, Dan Muller

Georgia State @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+

UNC Greensboro @ Wofford, 7:00, ESPN+

DePaul @ Providence, 7:30, FS1 - Lisa Byington, Sarah Kustok

Fresno State @ Boise State, 7:30, CBSsports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Rich Waltz, Mo Cassara

CBSSN JIP'ed at 7:42 ET and with 18:49 to go in the 1st half.

UT Arlington @ UTRGV, 7:30, YUR CA/YUR AZ/SCHN

Liberty @ Sam Houston, 7:30, ESPN+

NC State @ Clemson, 7:45, The CW - Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

Michigan State @ Michigan, 8:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

Yale @ Princeton, 8:00, ESPN2 - Derek Jones, Noah Savage

California @ Washington, 8:00, P12N/BA/WA - AJ Kanell, Eldridge Recasner

North Dakota @ Oral Roberts, 8:00, KGEB

South Dakota @ St. Thomas, 8:00, WFTC

Cal Baptist @ Grand Canyon, 8:00, KUTP

Long Beach State @ CSUN, 8:00, ESPN+

Northern Kentucky @ Milwaukee, 8:00, ESPN+

South Dakota State @ Omaha, 8:00, SLN

Austin Peay @ North Alabama, 8:15, ESPN+

Missouri @ Ole Miss, 8:30, SECN - Richard Cross, Richard Hendrix

Utah Valley @ Southern Utah, 8:30, ESPN+

Pacific @ Gonzaga, 9:00, KHQ/Root NW

Seattle U @ Utah Tech, 9:00, ESPN+

San Francisco @ Loyola Marymount, 9:00, ESPN+

Montana State @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+

Arizona State @ 5 Arizona, 9:30, FS1 - Dan Hellie, Matt Muehlebach

Fresno State @ Boise State, 9:30, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Mo Cassara

Colorado @ USC, 10:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Sean Farnham

Oregon @ Oregon State, 10:00, P12N/OR - Roxy Bernstein, Don MacLean

Wyoming @ San Jose State, 10:00, NBCS BA/Stad.

CSU Bakersfield @ UC Irvine, 10:00, ESPN+

Santa Clara @ San Diego, 10:00, ESPN+

Portland @ Pepperdine, 10:00, ESPN+ - Al Epstein, unknown

Nevada @ UNLV, 11:30, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Derek Clark, Terrence Oglesby

FS1 JIP'ed at 11:42 ET and with 16:35 to go in the 1st half.

Sunday 2/18

24 Florida Atlantic @ South Florida, 12:00, ESPN - Matt Schumacker, Mike O'Donnell

Wichita State @ Charlotte, 12:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Mark Adams

Loyola Chicago @ Rhode Island, 12:00, CBS SN - Fran Charles, Jordan Cornette

2 Purdue @ Ohio State, 1:00, CBS - Tom McCarthy, Jim Spanarkel

Saint Peter's @ Iona, 1:00, ESPN+

Bradley @ Northern Iowa, 2:00, ESPN2 - Clay Matvick, Kevin Lehman

Chattanooga @ Furman, 2:00, CBS SN - Dave Friedman, Dean Keener

Murray State @ Drake, 2:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi. - Brad Wells, Adam Emmenecker

Canisius @ Siena, 2:00, WMYA

Niagara @ Quinnipiac, 2:00, ESPN+

Rider @ Manhattan, 2:00, ESPN+

Mount St. Mary's @ Fairfield, 2:00, ESPN+

Belmont @ UIC, 2:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Kenny Williams

UTSA @ Temple, 2:00, ESPN+ - Harry Donahue, Marc Jackson

Tulane @ East Carolina, 2:00, ESPN+ - Patrick Johnson, Si Seymour

Northwestern @ Indiana, 3:00, FS1 - Brandon Gaudin, LaPhonso Ellis

North Texas @ UAB, 3:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Mo Finley

Evansville @ Illinois State, 3:00, ESPN+ - Max Thoma, Kelly Burke

Memphis @ SMU, 4:00, ESPN - John Schriffen, Jon Crispin

Seton Hall @ St. John's, 5:00, FS2/FS1(JIP) - Lisa Byington, Sarah Kustok

FS1 JIP'ed at 5:18 ET and with 14:52 to go in the 1st half.

Rutgers @ Minnesota, 6:30, B1G - Mike Hall, Shon Morris

Utah @ UCLA, 7:00, FS1 - Dan Hellie, Casey Jacobsen

*College GameDay site

Feb. 19-22

Monday 2/19

IU Northwest @ Chicago State, 2:00, YouTube

Colgate @ Lafayette, 6:00, CBS SN - Jason Knapp, Mo Cassara

Virginia @ Virginia Tech, 7:00, ESPN - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander, Angel Gray

Lamar @ SE Louisiana, 7:00, ESPN+

A&M-Commerce @ Incarnate Word, 7:30, ESPN+

Nicholls @ New Orleans, 7:30, ESPN+

South Carolina State @ Howard, 7:30, ESPN+

Morgan State @ Delaware State, 7:30, YouTube

William & Mary @ Charleston, 8:00, CBS SN - John Fanta, Terrence Oglesby

Coppin State @ UMES, 8:00, DSN

Northwestern State @ A&M-Corpus Christi, 8:00, ESPN+

Ark.-Pine Bluff @ Alabama A&M, 8:00, AAMU website

Bethune-Cookman @ Jackson State, 8:30, JSU website - Rob Jay

Florida A&M @ Alcorn State, 8:30, YouTube

Grambling @ Prairie View, 8:30, YouTube

Miss. Valley State @ Alabama State, 8:30, ALST website

Southern @ Texas Southern, 8:30, YouTube - Lary "Chattabox" Hale

6 Iowa State @ 2 Houston, 9:00, ESPN - Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla, Kris Budden

Kansas State @ Texas, 9:00, ESPN2 - Pete Sousa, Reid Gettys

NC Central @ Norfolk State, 9:00, ESPNU - Derek Jones, John Williams

Tuesday 2/20

Butler @ Villanova, 6:30, FS1 - Tim Brando, Sarah Kustok

Arkansas @ Texas A&M, 7:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes, Marty Smith

Syracuse @ NC State, 7:00, ESPN2 - Jay Alter, Debbie Antonelli

UCF @ West Virginia, 7:00, ESPNU - Joel Godett, King McClure

5 Tennessee @ Missouri, 7:00, SECN - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

Boston College @ Florida State, 7:00, ACCN - Ariya Massoudi, Dan Bonner

VCU @ UMass, 7:00, CBS SN - Tom McCarthy, Chris Walker

Saint Louis @ Duquesne, 7:00, BS MW - Tim Benz, Ellis Cannon, Noah Buono

Fordham @ Davidson, 7:00, BS South - Tom Werme, Sam Goldfarb

Iowa @ Michigan State, 7:00, Peacock - Noah Eagle, Robbie Hummel

Kent State @ Ohio, 7:00, ESPN+

Miami [OH] @ Western Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+

Eastern Michigan @ Buffalo, 7:00, ESPN+

Akron @ Toledo, 7:00, ESPN+

Bowling Green @ Central Michigan, 7:00, ESPN+

Southern Indiana @ Morehead State, 7:30, ESPN+

Ball State @ Northern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+

1 UConn @ 15 Creighton, 8:30, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Bill Raftery

11 Baylor @ 25 BYU, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Roxy Bernstein, Chris Spatola

ESPN JIP'ed at 9:36 ET and with 7:54 to go in the 1st half.

TCU @ 23 Texas Tech, 9:00, ESPN App/ESPN2(JIP) - Rich Hollenberg, Fran Fraschilla

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 9:09 ET and with 18:06 to go in the 1st half.

Pittsburgh @ Wake Forest, 9:00, ACCN - Mike Monaco, Randolph Childress

19 San Diego State @ Utah State, 9:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

Maryland @ Wisconsin, 9:00, Peacock - Jac Collinsworth, Stephen Bardo

San Jose State @ Boise State, 10:30, FOX Sports App/FS1(JIP) - Dan Hellie, Dan Dickau

FS1 JIP'ed at 10:48 ET and with 18:21 to go in the 1st half.

San Francisco @ 18 Saint Mary's, 11:00, ESPNU/ESPN2(JIP) - Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 11:24 ET and with 11:21 to go in the 1st half.

Wyoming @ Nevada, 11:00, CBS SN - Chris Lewis, Steve Wolf

Wednesday 2/21

Western Carolina @ UNC Greensboro, 6:00, CBS SN - Dave Friedman, Dean Keener

Lehigh @ Army, 6:00, ESPN+

12 Illinois vs. Penn State (Rec Hall), 6:30, B1G - Jason Horowitz, Stephen Bardo

Presbyterian @ Winthrop, 6:30, ESPN+

St. Bonaventure @ La Salle, 6:30, ESPN+ - Kale Beers, Bron Holland

8 Duke @ Miami, 7:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas

24 Florida @ 13 Alabama, 7:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Jimmy Dykes

Notre Dame @ Louisville, 7:00, ESPNU - Anish Shroff, Tom Crean

St. John's @ Georgetown, 7:00, FS1 - Alex Faust, Tarik Turner

Clemson @ Georgia Tech, 7:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Cory Alexander, Jim Boeheim

16 Dayton @ George Mason, 7:00, MASN - Bill Rohland, Craig Esherick

George Washington @ Saint Joseph's, 7:00, NBCS Phi.

Richmond @ Rhode Island, 7:00, ESPN+

Oklahoma State @ Cincinnati, 7:00, ESPN+ - Eric Rothman, Bryndon Manzer

UNC Asheville @ Longwood, 7:00, ESPN+

Charleston S. @ USC Upstate, 7:00, ESPN+

Middle Tennessee @ Jacksonville State, 7:00, ESPN+

VMI @ ETSU, 7:00, ESPN+

The Citadel @ Mercer, 7:00, ESPN+

Wofford @ Chattanooga, 7:00, ESPN+

Navy @ Loyola [MD], 7:00, ESPN+

Boston U. @ American, 7:00, ESPN+

Bucknell @ Holy Cross, 7:00, ESPN+

Coastal Carolina @ Georgia State, 7:00, ESPN+

James Madison @ Marshall, 7:00, ESPN+

Furman @ Samford, 7:30, ESPN+

Providence @ Xavier, 8:00, CBSSports.com/CBS SN(JIP) - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

CBSSN JIP'ed at 8:23 ET and with 14:27 to go in the 1st half.

Belmont @ Drake, 8:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi. - Brad Wells, Adam Emmenecker

Bradley @ Missouri State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Scott Warmann, Kevin Lehman

Evansville @ UIC, 8:00, ESPN+ - Jonathan Hood, Kenny Williams

Indiana State @ Valparaiso, 8:00, ESPN+ - Todd Ickow, Jamie Stengel

Murray State @ Southern Illinois, 8:00, ESPN+ - Noah Reed, Mike Trude

Northern Iowa @ Illinois State, 8:00, ESPN+ - Leo Staudacher, Kelly Burke, Lexi Ayala

Charlotte @ Memphis, 8:00, ESPN+ - Greg Gaston, Jon Albright

Rice @ UAB, 8:00, ESPN+ - Curt Bloom, Mo Finley

South Florida @ UTSA, 8:00, ESPN+ - Karl Schoening, Devin Brown

Nebraska @ Indiana, 8:30, FOX Sports App/B1G(JIP) - Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

BTN JIP'ed at 8:42 ET and with 15:50 to go in the 1st half.

Georgia @ Vanderbilt, 8:30, SECN - Kevin Fitzgerald, Pat Bradley

17 Kentucky @ LSU, 9:00, ESPN - Dave Pasch, Jay Williams

Ole Miss @ Mississippi State, 9:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 9:26 ET and with 12:35 to go in the 1st half.

Tulsa @ Wichita State, 9:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Perry Clark

DePaul @ 7 Marquette, 9:00, FS1 - Matt Schumacker, LaVall Jordan

22 Colorado State @ New Mexico, 10:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Avery Johnson

Pepperdine @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+

UNLV @ Air Force, 11:00, FS1 - Drew Goodman, Katy Winge

Thursday 2/22

UMBC @ Maine, 6:00, ESPN+

North Carolina A&T @ Stony Brook, 6:30, SNY

Binghamton @ UMass Lowell, 6:30, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ Bellarmine, 6:30, ESPN+

SMU @ Florida Atlantic, 7:00, ESPN2 - Matt Schumacker, Jon Crispin

Radford @ Gardner-Webb, 7:00, ESPNU - Matt Schick, Paul Biancardi

Rutgers @ 3 Purdue, 7:00, FS1 - Jason Benetti, Robbie Hummel

Hummel replaced Bill Raftery (unknown)

Drexel @ Hofstra, 7:00, CBS SN - John Fanta, Tarik Turner

Elon @ Northeastern, 7:00, NESN+

Charleston @ Delaware, 7:00, NBCS Phi.

Monmouth @ Towson, 7:00, WBAL-DT2

Oakland @ Robert Morris, 7:00, ESPN+

Wright State @ Detroit Mercy, 7:00, ESPN+

Cleveland State @ Northern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+

Liberty @ Florida Intl., 7:00, ESPN+

NJIT @ New Hampshire, 7:00, ESPN+

Kennesaw State @ FGCU, 7:00, ESPN+

North Alabama @ Eastern Kentucky, 7:00, ESPN+

Vermont @ Albany, 7:00, ESPN+

Queens @ Stetson, 7:00, ESPN+

Appalachian State @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+

Central Connecticut @ Wagner, 7:00, NEC

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Sacred Heart, 7:00, NEC

Le Moyne @ LIU, 7:00, NEC

Saint Francis U @ Merrimack, 7:00, NEC

UNC Wilmington @ William & Mary, 7:00, FloHps

Hampton @ Campbell, 7:00, FloHps

Ohio State @ Minnesota, 8:00, B1G - Lisa Byington, Jess Settles

Kansas City @ South Dakota, 8:00, MidCo

Denver @ South Dakota State, 8:00, MidCo2

St. Thomas @ North Dakota State, 8:00, WDAY-DT2/WDAZ-DT2

Eastern Washington @ Northern Arizona, 8:00, ESPN+

Idaho @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+

UTRGV @ Utah Valley, 8:00, ESPN+

Texas State @ Georgia Southern, 8:00, ESPN+

Southern Alabama @ Southern Miss, 8:00, ESPN+

Cal Baptist @ Abilene Christian, 8:00, ESPN+

Grand Canyon @ Tarleton State, 8:00, ESPN+

Southern Utah @ UT Arlington, 8:00, ESPN+

Oral Roberts @ Omaha, 8:00, SLN

Morehead State @ Western Illinois, 8:30, ESPN+

SIU Edwardsville @ Tennessee Tech, 8:30, ESPN+

Eastern Illinois @ Tennessee State, 8:30, ESPN+

Little Rock @ SE Missouri, 8:30, ESPN+

UT Martin @ Lindenwood, 8:30, ESPN+

Louisiana @ UL Monroe, 8:30, ESPN+

Washington @ Arizona State, 9:00, ESPN2 - John Schriffen, Corey Williams

Troy @ Arkansas State, 9:00, ESPNU - Connor Onion, Terrence Oglesby

Michigan @ Northwestern, 9:00, FS1 - Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Sam Houston @ New Mexico State, 9:00, CBS SN - Alex Del Barrio, Isis Young

Gonzaga @ Portland, 9:00, KHQ/Root NW+

Louisiana Tech @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+

Portland State @ Montana State, 9:00, ESPN+

Sacramento State @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+

Oregon State @ California, 10:00, P12N/OR/BA - JB Long, Don MacLean

UC Davis @ CSUN, 10:00, ESPN+

UC San Diego @ UC Riverside, 10:00, ESPN+

Cal Poly @ Cal State Fullerton, 10:00, ESPN+

CSU Bakersfield @ Long Beach State, 10:00, ESPN+

Stephen F. Austin @ Seattle U, 10:00, ESPN+

Oregon @ Stanford, 11:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Dave Flemming, Adrian Branch

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 11:37 ET and with 7:28 to go in the 1st half.

UC Santa Barbara @ UC Irvine, 11:00, ESPNU - Steve Quis, Ben Braun

21 Washington State @ 4 Arizona, 11:00, FS1 - Dan Hellie, Matt Muehlebach

Loyola Marymount @ Santa Clara, 11:00, CBS SN - Jordan Kent, Mike O'Donnell, Darren Collison

Feb. 23-25

Friday 2/23

Kent State @ Akron, 6:00, CBS SN - John Sadak, Tre Demps

Toledo @ Bowling Green, 7:00, ESPNU - Noah Reed, Tim McCormick

Brown @ Columbia, 7:00, SNY

Pur. Fort Wayne @ Green Bay, 7:00, ESPN+

Penn @ Dartmouth, 7:00, ESPN+

Princeton @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+

Yale @ Cornell, 7:00, ESPN+

Saint Peter's @ Mount St. Mary's, 7:00, ESPN+

Iona @ Rider, 7:00, ESPN+

Niagara @ Canisius, 7:00, ESPN+

Marist @ Manhattan, 7:00, ESPN+

North Florida @ Jacksonville, 7:00, ESPN+

Duquesne @ Fordham, 8:30, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Dalen Cuff

Fairfield @ Quinnipiac, 9:00, ESPNU - Robert Lee, Tom Crean

Nevada @ San Jose State, 10:00, FS1 - Trent Rush, Casey Jacobsen

Saturday 2/24

2 Houston @ 11 Baylor, 12:00, CBS - Spero Dedes, Jim Spanarkel

Notre Dame @ Syracuse, 12:00, ESPN - Doug Sherman, Randolph Childress

Missouri @ Arkansas, 12:00, ESPN2 - Tom Hart, Dane Bradshaw

Indiana @ Penn State, 12:00, B1G - Jason Horowitz, Shon Morris

Charleston @ Towson, 12:00, CBS SN - Dave Ryan, Tarik Turner

Hampton @ Northeastern, 12:00, NESN+

Vanderbilt @ 24 Florida, 1:00, SECN - Mike Morgan, Mark Wise

Chattanooga @ The Citadel, 1:00, Nexstar

Western Carolina @ VMI, 1:00, ESPN+

Albany @ UMass Lowell, 1:00, ESPN+

UMBC @ New Hampshire, 1:00, ESPN+

Central Arkansas @ Eastern Kentucky, 1:00, ESPN+

Washington @ 4 Arizona, 2:00, CBSSports.com/CBS(JIP) - Tom McCarthy, Chris Walker

CBS JIP'ed at 2:29 ET and with 12:23 to go in the 1st half.

8 Duke @ Wake Forest, 2:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Mike Monaco, Chris Spatola

ESPN JIP'ed at 2:10 ET and with 17:30 to go in the 1st half.

West Virginia @ Iowa State, 2:00, ESPN App/ESPN2(JIP) - Lowell Galindo, Jess Settles

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 2:23 ET and with 11:49 to go in the 1st half.

East Carolina @ Rice, 2:00, ESPNU - Jordan Bernfield, Mark Adams

Boston College @ NC State, 2:00, ACCN - Wes Durham, Josh Pastner

North Dakota @ North Dakota State, 2:00, CBS SN - Alex Heinert, Freddy Coleman, Logan Campbell

North Carolina A&T @ Monmouth, 2:00, NBCS Phi.

Lehigh @ Lafayette, 2:00, LSN

Eastern Michigan @ Ball State, 2:00, ESPN+

Wofford @ Furman, 2:00, ESPN+

Gardner-Webb @ UNC Asheville, 2:00, ESPN+

High Point @ Charleston S., 2:00, ESPN+

Longwood @ Radford, 2:00, ESPN+

USC Upstate @ Winthrop, 2:00, ESPN+

NJIT @ Maine, 2:00, ESPN+

25 BYU @ Kansas State, 2:00, ESPN+ - Pete Sousa, King McClure

Kennesaw State @ Stetson, 2:00, ESPN+

Texas State @ Georgia State, 2:00, ESPN+

Saint Francis U @ Stonehill, 2:00, NEC

Fairleigh Dickinson @ Le Moyne, 2:00, NEC

Central Connecticut @ Sacred Heart, 2:00, NEC

Oral Roberts @ South Dakota, 2:00, SLN

Iowa @ 12 Illinois, 2:15, B1G - Connor Onion, Robbie Hummel

St. Bonaventure @ UMass, 2:30, USA - Mike Corey, John Giannini

Buffalo @ Western Michigan, 2:30, ESPN+

George Washington @ Saint Louis, 3:00, BS MW - Alexa Datt, Scott Highmark

Cincinnati @ TCU, 3:00, ESPN+ - Ted Emrich, Tim Welsh

ETSU @ Samford, 3:00, ESPN+

Utah Tech @ UT Arlington, 3:00, ESPN+

St. Thomas @ South Dakota State, 3:00, SLN

South Carolina @ Ole Miss, 3:30, SECN - Richard Cross, Pat Bradley

Central Michigan @ Miami [OH], 3:30, ESPN+

South Alabama @ Arkansas State, 3:30, ESPN+

Troy @ UL Monroe, 3:30, ESPN+

13 Alabama @ 17 Kentucky, 4:00, CBS - Ian Eagle, Bill Raftery

10 North Carolina @ Virginia, 4:00, ESPNews/ESPN(JIP) - Dave O'Brien, Cory Alexander

ESPN JIP'ed at 4:16 ET and with 15:33 to go in the 1st half.

Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State, 4:00, ESPN2 - Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

UTSA @ North Texas, 4:00, ESPNU - Derek Jones, BJ Taylor

Georgia Tech @ Miami, 4:00, ACCN - Anish Shroff, Malcolm Huckaby

Air Force @ New Mexico, 4:00, CBS SN - Carter Blackburn, Pete Gillen

William & Mary @ Stony Brook, 4:00, SNY

UC Irvine @ UC San Diego, 4:00, Spec. SN

Idaho @ Northern Arizona, 4:00, ESPN+

23 Texas Tech @ UCF, 4:00, ESPN+ - Chuckie Kempf, Bryndon Manzer

North Alabama @ Bellarmine, 4:00, ESPN+

Morgan State @ Howard, 4:00, ESPN+

Norfolk State @ Coppin State, 4:00, ESPN+

Valparaiso @ Murray State, 4:00, ESPN+ - Dave Rowton, Rob Cross

Eastern Illinois @ Tennessee Tech, 4:00, ESPN+

A&M-Commerce @ Nicholls, 4:00, ESPN+

Grand Canyon @ Abilene Christian, 4:00, ESPN+

Stephen F. Austin @ Utah Valley, 4:00, ESPN+

Jackson State @ Alcorn State, 4:00, YouTube

Alabama A&M @ Bethune-Cookman, 4:00, YouTube

Alabama State @ Florida A&M, 4:00, FAMU website

UMES @ NC Central, 4:00, NCCU website

Delaware State @ South Carolina State, 4:00, YouTube

George Mason @ Loyola Chicago, 4:30, USA - Steve Burkowski, Tim McCormick

Ohio @ Northern Illinois, 4:30, ESPN+

Northwestern State @ Houston Christian, 4:30, ESPN+

New Orleans @ SE Louisiana, 4:30, ESPN+

UNC Greensboro @ Mercer, 4:30, ESPN+

Little Rock @ Lindenwood, 4:30, ESPN+

SIU Edwardsville @ Tennessee Tech, 4:30, ESPN+

Southern Indiana @ Western Illinois, 4:30, ESPN+

UT Martin @ SE Missouri, 4:45, ESPN+

Oregon State @ Stanford, 5:00, P12N/OR/BA - Guy Haberman, Ben Braun

Incarnate Word @ McNeese, 5:00, ESPN+

James Madison @ Georgia Southern, 5:00, ESPN+

Cal Baptist @ Tarleton State, 5:00, ESPN+

Lipscomb @ Austin Peay, 5:15, ESPN+

Virginia Tech @ Pittsburgh, 5:30, The CW - Evan Lepler, Mike Gminski

Texas @ 9 Kansas, 6:00, ESPN - Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Jess Sims

Appalachian State @ Marshall, 6:00, ESPNews/ESPN2(JIP) - Noah Reed, Richard Hendrix

ESPN2 JIP'ed at 6:29 ET and with 10:46 to go in the 1st half.

Missouri State @ Belmont, 6:00, ESPN App/ESPNU(JIP) - Clay Matvick, Kevin Lehman

ESPNU JIP'ed at 6:16 ET and with 14:27 to go in the 1st half.

14 Auburn @ Georgia, 6:00, SECN - Roy Philpott, Joe Kleine

Georgetown @ DePaul, 6:00, CBS SN - Jordan Kent, Tim Doyle

Davidson @ Richmond, 6:00, MASN - Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

Jacksonville State @ Florida Intl., 6:00, ESPN+

Drake @ Northern Iowa, 6:00, ESPN+

Princeton @ Dartmouth, 6:00, ESPN+

Yale @ Columbia, 6:00, ESPN+

Brown @ Cornell, 6:00, ESPN+

UTRGV @ Seattle U, 6:00, ESPN+

Grambling @ Southern, 6:30, SOU website

Prairie View @ Ark.-Pine Bluff, 6:30, YouTube

Oregon @ California, 7:00, P12N/OR/BA - JB Long, Don MacLean, Ashley Adamson

Elon @ Hofstra, 7:00, MSG

Bryant @ Vermont, 7:00, ESPN+

Queens @ FGCU, 7:00, ESPN+

A&M-Corpus Christi @ Lamar, 7:00, ESPN+

Penn @ Harvard, 7:00, ESPN+

Coastal Carolina @ Old Dominion, 7:00, ESPN+

Southern Miss @ Louisiana, 7:00, ESPN+

Texas Southern @ Miss. Valley State, 7:00, YouTube - Lee Hall

Boise State @ Wyoming, 7:30, Stadium - Justin Adams, Brian Burton

Western Kentucky @ Middle Tennessee, 7:30, ESPN+

Florida State @ Clemson, 7:45, The CW - Tom Werme, Brian Oliver

*Villanova @ 1 UConn, 8:00, FOX - Gus Johnson, Jim Jackson

Texas A&M @ 5 Tennessee, 8:00, ESPN - Karl Ravech, Jimmy Dykes

21 Washington State @ Arizona State, 8:00, ESPN2 - John Schriffen, Corey Williams

Charlotte @ Tulsa, 8:00, ESPNU - Pat O'Keefe, Eric Devendorf

22 Colorado State @ UNLV, 8:00, CBS SN - Chris Lewis, Bob Wenzel

UIC @ Indiana State, 8:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi.+

Illinois State @ Bradley, 8:00, ESPN+

Eastern Washington @ Northern Colorado, 8:00, ESPN+

Sacramento State @ Montana State, 8:00, ESPN+

Weber State @ Idaho State, 8:00, ESPN+

Omaha @ Kansas City, 8:00, SLN

Mississippi State @ LSU, 8:30, SECN - Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Butler @ Seton Hall, 8:30, FS2 - Alex Faust, Vin Parise

Utah @ Colorado, 9:00, P12N/Mtn. - Ted Robinson, Bill Walton

Portland State @ Montana, 9:00, ESPN+

Sam Houston @ UTEP, 9:00, ESPN+

Louisiana Tech @ New Mexico State, 9:00, ESPN+

CSUN @ Cal State Fullerton, 9:00, ESPN+

USC @ UCLA, 10:00, ESPN - Roxy Bernstein, Sean Farnham

Santa Clara @ Gonzaga, 10:00, ESPN2 - Kevin Fitzgerald, Richie Schueler

San Diego @ 18 Saint Mary's, 10:00, ESPNU - Dave Feldman, Adrian Branch

19 San Diego State @ Fresno State, 10:00, CBS SN - Rich Waltz, Dan Dickau

UC Davis @ CSU Bakersfield, 10:00, ESPN+

UC Riverside @ Cal Poly, 10:00, ESPN+

Pepperdine @ San Francisco, 10:00, ESPN+

Loyola Marymount @ Pacific, 10:00, ESPN+

Long Beach State @ Hawaii, 11:59, Spec. SN - Kanoa Leahey, Artie Wilson

Sunday 2/25

15 Creighton vs. St. John's (MSG), 12:00, CBS - Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas

SMU @ South Florida, 12:00, ESPN2 - Drew Fellios, Sean Harrington

Rhode Island @ La Salle, 12:00, USA - Justin Kutcher, Matt McCall

Maryland @ Rutgers, 12:00, B1G - Dave Revsine, Stephen Bardo

LIU @ Wagner, 12:00, CBS SN - Dave Popkin, Tim Capstraw, Paul Dottino

3 Purdue @ Michigan, 2:00, CBS - Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner

Florida Atlantic @ Memphis, 2:00, ESPN - Kevin Brown, Jon Crispin, Myron Medcalf

American @ Colgate, 2:00, CBS SN

Southern Illinois @ Evansville, 2:00, BS MW/BS SE/NBCS Chi.

IUPUI @ Northern Kentucky, 2:00, BS Ohio

Iona @ Mount St. Mary's, 2:00, ESPN+

Siena @ Fairfield, 2:00, ESPN+

Quinnipiac @ Rider, 2:00, ESPN+

Holy Cross @ Navy, 2:00, ESPN+

Army @ Bucknell, 2:00, ESPN+

Loyola [MD] @ Boston U., 2:00, ESPN+

Marist @ Saint Peter's, 3:00, ESPN+

Pur. Fort Wayne @ Milwaukee, 3:00, ESPN+

Wright State @ Oakland, 3:00, ESPN+

Youngstown State @ Green Bay, 3:00, ESPN+

Ohio State @ Michigan State, 4:00, CBS - Brad Nessler, Jay Wright

Temple @ Wichita State, 4:00, ESPN - Drew Carter, Tim Welsh

UAB @ Tulane, 4:00, ESPN2 - Mike Corey, Perry Clark

St. Joseph's @ VCU, 4:00, CBS SN - Alex Del Barrio, Mike O'Donnell, Roy Hibbert

Xavier @ 7 Marquette, 5:00, FS1 - Matt Schumacker, Nick Bahe

Minnesota @ Nebraska, 6:30, B1G - Kevin Kugler, Jess Settles

*College GameDay site