2018 NFL Season

From 506 Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search

As originally written by Tim Brulia:

National Television Crews

Preseason

HALL OF FAME WEEKEND, 2018

Thursday 8/2:

Ravens-Bears (Canton, OH), 8:00, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Preseason WEEK 1, 2018

Thursday 8/9:

Panthers-Bills, 7:00. Mick Mixon, Mike Rucker, Kevin Donnalley (CAR). Rob Stone, Steve Tasker, Thad Brown (BUF).

Bears-Bengals, 7:00. Adam Amin, Jim Miller, Lou Canellis (CHI). Mike Watts, Anthony Muñoz, Mike Valpredo (CIN).

Browns-Giants, 7:00. Jay Crawford, Tim Couch, Bernie Kosar, Dustin Fox (CLE). Bob Papa, Carl Banks, Bruce Beck, Howard Cross (NYG, NFL Network)

Saints-Jaguars, 7:00. Joel Meyers, John Stinchcomb, Sean Kelley, John DeShazier (NO). Brian Sexton, Fred Taylor, Brent Martineau, Ashlyn Sullivan (JAX).

Steelers-Eagles, 7:00. Bob Pompeani, Charlie Batch, Missi Matthews (PIT). Scott Graham, Mike Mayock, Dave Spadaro (PHI).

Buccaneers-Dolphins, 7:00. Chris Myers, Ronde Barber, Dan Lucas (TB). Dick Stockton, Bob Griese, Nat Moore, Kim Bokamper (MIA).

Rams-Ravens, 7:30. Andrew Siciliano, Nate Burleson, Peter Schrager, Jill Arrington (LAR). Gerry Sandusky, Brian Billick, Evan Washburn (BAL).

Redskins-Patriots, 7:30. Kenny Albert, Joe Theismann, Clinton Portis (WSH). Bob Socci, Scott Zolak, Rob Ninkovich, Steve Burton (NE).

Titans-Packers, 8:00. Dan Hellie, Charles Davis, Cory Curtis (TEN). Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Lance Allan (GB).

Texans-Chiefs, 8:30. Kevin Kugler, Spencer Tillman, Drew Dougherty (HOU). Carter Blackburn, Trent Green, B.J. Kissel (KC).

Cowboys-49ers, 10:00. Bill Jones, Babe Laufenberg, Marcus Spears, Lindsay Draper (DAL), Ted Robinson, Tim Ryan, Dennis O'Donnell (SF, NFL Network).

Colts-Seahawks, 10:00. Matt Taylor, Rick Venturi, Caroline Cann (IND). Curt Menefee, Brock Huard (SEA).

Friday 8/10:

Falcons-Jets, 7:30.  Justin Kutcher, Coy Wire, D.J. Shockley (ATL). Ian Eagle, Anthony Becht, Otis Livingston (NYJ, NFL Network).

Lions-Raiders, 10:30. Matt Shepard, Chris Spielman, Tori Petry (DET). Beth Mowins, Matt Millen, Rich Gannon, JT The Brick (OAK, NFL Network).

Saturday 8/11:

Vikings-Broncos, 9:00. Paul Allen, Pete Bercich, Greg Coleman, Ben Leber (MIN). Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Rod Mackey (DEN, NFL Network).

Chargers-Cardinals, 10:00. Spero Dedes, LaDainian Tomlinson, Daniel Jeremiah, Mario Solis (LAC). Dave Pasch, Ron Wolfley, Paul Gerke, Lisa Matthews (ARI).

Preseason WEEK 2, 2018

Thursday 8/16:

Eagles-Patriots, 7:30. Scott Graham, Mike Mayock, Dave Spadaro (PHI). Bob Socci, Scott Zolak, Rob Ninkovich, Steve Burton (NE).

Jets-Redskins, 8:00, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WABC-New York, WJLA-Washington

Steelers-Packers, 8:00. Bob Pompeani, Charlie Batch, Missi Matthews (PIT). Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Lance Allan (GB).

Friday 8/17:

Chiefs-Falcons, 7:00. Carter Blackburn, Trent Green, B.J. Kissel (KC). Justin Kutcher, Coy Wire, D.J. Shockley (ATL).

Giants-Lions, 7:00. Bob Papa, Carl Banks, Bruce Beck, Howard Cross (NYG). Matt Shepard, Chris Spielman, Tori Petry (DET).

Bills-Browns, 7:30. Andrew Catalon, Steve Tasker, Thad Brown (BUF). Jay Crawford, Tim Couch, Jon Doss (CLE, NFL Network).

Dolphins-Panthers, 7:30. Dick Stockton, Bob Griese, Nat Moore, Kim Bokamper (MIA). Mick Mixon, Mike Rucker, Kevin Donnalley (CAR).

Cardinals-Saints, 8:00. Dave Pasch, Ron Wolfley, Paul Gerke, Lisa Matthews (ARI). Joel Meyers, John Stinchcomb, Sean Kelley, John DeShazier (NO).

Saturday 8/18:

Jaguars-Vikings, 1:00. Brian Sexton, Fred Taylor, Brent Martineau, Ashlyn Sullivan (JAX). Paul Allen, Pete Bercich, Greg Coleman, Ben Leber (MIN, NFL Network).

Raiders-Rams, 4:00. Beth Mowins, Matt Millen, Rich Gannon, JT The Brick (OAK). Andrew Siciliano, Nate Burleson, Peter Schrager, Jill Arrington (LAR, NFL Network).

Bengals-Cowboys, 7:00. Mike Watts, Anthony Muñoz, Mike Valpredo (CIN). Bill Jones, Babe Laufenberg, Daryl Johnston, Lindsay Draper (DAL, NFL Network).

49ers-Texans, 8:00. Ted Robinson, Tim Ryan, Dennis O'Donnell (SF). Kevin Kugler, Spencer Tillman, Drew Dougherty (HOU).

Buccaneers-Titans, 8:00. Chris Myers, Ronde Barber, Dan Lucas (TB). Dan Hellie, Charles Davis, Cory Curtis (TEN).

Bears-Broncos, 9:00. Adam Amin, Jim Miller, Lou Canellis (CHI). Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Rod Mackey (DEN).

Seahawks-Chargers, 10:00. Curt Menefee, Brock Huard (SEA). Spero Dedes, LaDainian Tomlinson, Hayley Elwood (LAC, NFL Network).

Monday 8/20:

Ravens-Colts, 8:00, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WBAL-Baltimore, WRTV-Indianapolis

Preseason WEEK 3, 2018

Thursday 8/23:

Eagles-Browns, 8:00, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Friday 8/24:

Broncos-Redskins, 7:30. Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Rod Mackey (DEN). Kenny Albert, Joe Theismann, Clinton Portis (WSH).

Patriots-Panthers, 7:30. Bob Socci, Scott Zolak, Rob Ninkovich, Steve Burton (NE). Mick Mixon, Mike Rucker, Kevin Donnalley (CAR).

Giants-Jets, 7:30. Ian Eagle, Anthony Becht, Otis Livingston (NYJ).

Lions-Buccaneers, 8:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Seahawks-Vikings, 8:00. Curt Menefee, Brock Huard (SEA). Paul Allen, Pete Bercich, Greg Coleman, Ben Leber (MIN).

Packers-Raiders, 10:30. Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Lance Allan (GB). Beth Mowins, Matt Millen, Rich Gannon, JT The Brick (OAK, NFL Network).

Saturday 8/25:

Chiefs-Bears, 1:00. Andrew Catalon, Trent Green, Todd McShay, B.J. Kissel (KC). Adam Amin, Jim Miller, Lou Canellis (CHI, NFL Network).

Texans-Rams, 4:00. Kevin Kugler, Spencer Tillman, Drew Dougherty (HOU). Andrew Siciliano, Nate Burleson, Peter Schrager, Jaime Maggio (LAR).

Titans-Steelers, 4:00. Dan Hellie, Charles Davis, Cory Curtis (TEN). Bob Pompeani, Charlie Batch, Missi Matthews (PIT, NFL Network).

49ers-Colts, 4:30. Ted Robinson, Tim Ryan, Dennis O'Donnell (SF). Greg Rakestraw, Rick Venturi, Barry Krauss (IND).

Falcons-Jaguars, 7:00. Justin Kutcher, Coy Wire, D.J. Shockley (ATL). Brian Sexton, Fred Taylor, Brent Martineau, Ashlyn Sullivan (JAX).

Ravens-Dolphins, 7:00. Gerry Sandusky, Brian Billick, Pete Gilbert (BAL). Dick Stockton, Bob Griese, Nat Moore, Kim Bokamper (MIA).

Saints-Chargers, 8:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Sunday 8/26:

Bengals-Bills, 4:00, Fox.  Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Cardinals-Cowboys, 8:00, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Preseason WEEK 4, 2018

Thursday 8/30

Browns-Lions, 7:00. Jay Crawford, Tim Couch, Jon Doss (CLE). Matt Shepard, Chris Spielman, Tori Petry (DET, NFL Network).

Colts-Bengals, 7:00. Greg Rakestraw, Rick Venturi, Caroline Cann (IND). Mike Watts, Anthony Muñoz, Mike Valpredo (CIN).

Dolphins-Falcons, 7:00. Dick Stockton, Bob Griese, Nat Moore, Kim Bokamper (MIA). Justin Kutcher, Coy Wire, D.J. Shockley (ATL).

Patriots-Giants, 7:00. Bob Socci, Scott Zolak, Rob Ninkovich, Steve Burton (NE). Bob Papa, Carl Banks, Bruce Beck, Howard Cross (NYG).

Jets-Eagles, 7:00. Ian Eagle, Anthony Becht, Otis Livingston (NYJ). Scott Graham, Mike Mayock, Dave Spadaro (PHI).

Panthers-Steelers, 7:30. Mick Mixon, Mike Rucker, Kevin Donnalley (CAR). Bob Pompeani, Charlei Batch, Missi Matthews (PIT).

Jaguars-Buccaneers, 7:30. Brian Sexton, Fred Taylor, Brent Martineau, Ashlyn Sullivan (JAX). Chris Myers, Ronde Barber, Dan Lucas (TB).

Redskins-Ravens, 7:30. Kenny Albert, Joe Theismann, Clinton Portis (WSH). Gerry Sandusky, Brian Billick, Evan Washburn (BAL).

Bills-Bears, 8:00. Andrew Catalon, Steve Tasker, Thad Brown (BUF). Kyle Brandt, Jim Miller, Corey Wootten, Lou Canellis (CHI).

Cowboys-Texans, 8:00. Bill Jones, Babe Laufenberg, Michael Irvin, Lindsay Draper (DAL). Kevin Kugler, Spencer Tillman, Drew Dougherty (HOU).

Rams-Saints, 8:00. Andrew Siciliano, Nate Burleson, Jaime Maggio (LAR). Joel Meyers, John Stinchcomb, Sean Kelley, John DeShazier (NO).

Vikings-Titans, 8:00. Paul Allen, Pete Bercich, Greg Coleman (MIN). Dan Hellie, Charles Davis, Cory Curtis (TEN).

Packers-Chiefs, 8:30. Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Lance Allan (GB).Carter Blackburn, Todd McShay, B.J. Kissel (KC).

Broncos-Cardinals, 10:00. Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Rod Mackey (DEN). Paul Calvisi, Ron Wolfley, Paul Gerke, Lisa Matthews (ARI, NFL Network).

Chargers-49ers, 10:00. Spero Dedes, LaDainian Tomlinson, Hayley Elwood (LAC). Ted Robinson, Tim Ryan, Dennis O'Donnell (SF).

Raiders-Seahawks, 10:00. Beth Mowins, Matt Millen, Rich Gannon, JT The Brick (OAK). Curt Menefee, Brock Huard (SEA).

Regular Season

Item of note: Fox assumes the Thursday Night Football package.

2018 WEEK 1

Thursday 9/6:

Falcons-Eagles, 9:00, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Note: Kickoff was delayed 45 minutes due to lightning.

Sunday 9/9:

Bills-Ravens, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Bengals-Colts, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton, Jane Slater

Texans-Patriots, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Jaguars-Giants, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Tiki Barber

Steelers-Browns, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

49ers-Vikings, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Buccaneers-Saints, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Titans-Dolphins, 1:00, Fox. Sam Rosen, Cris Carter, Sarah Kustok

Chiefs-Chargers, 4:05, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Cowboys-Panthers, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Seahawks-Broncos, 4:25, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Redskins-Cardinals, 4:25, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Bears-Packers, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 9/10:

Jets-Lions, 7:10, ESPN (moved to ESPN2 at 10:17). Beth Mowins, Brian Griese, Laura Rutledge

Also: WPIX-New York, WXYZ-Detroit

Rams-Raiders, 10:20, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: KABC-Los Angeles, KGO-San Francisco/Oakland

2018 WEEK 2

Thursday 9/13:

Ravens-Bengals, 8:20, NFL Network. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Also: WBAL-Baltimore, WKRC-Cincinnati

Sunday 9/16:

Panthers-Falcons, 1:00, Fox. Dan Hellie, Greg Jennings, Karyn Bryant

Browns-Saints, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Texans-Titans, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Colts-Redskins, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Chiefs-Steelers, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Chargers-Bills, 1:00, CBS. Tom McCarthy, Steve Beuerlein

Dolphins-Jets, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Vikings-Packers, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver  

Eagles-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox.  Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Tiki Barber

Cardinals-Rams, 4:05, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Lions-49ers, 4:05, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Patriots-Jaguars, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Raiders-Broncos, 4:25, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Giants-Cowboys, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 9/17:

Seahawks-Bears, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: KIRO-Seattle, WLS-Chicago

2018 WEEK 3

Thursday 9/20:

Jets-Browns, 8:20, NFL Network. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Also: WNBC-New York, WOIO-Cleveland

Sunday 9/23:

Bills-Vikings, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Bengals-Panthers, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Broncos-Ravens, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton, Jane Slater

Packers-Redskins, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Colts-Eagles, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Saints-Falcons, 1:00, Fox. Sam Rosen, Cris Carter, Sara Walsh

Giants-Texans, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Megan Olivi

Raiders-Dolphins, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

49ers-Chiefs, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Peter Schrager

Titans-Jaguars, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Chargers-Rams, 4:05, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Bears-Cardinals, 4:25, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Cowboys-Seahawks, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Patriots-Lions, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 9/24:

Steelers-Buccaneers, 8:20, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WTAE-Pittsburgh, WMOR-Tampa/St. Petersburg

2018 WEEK 4

Thursday 9/27:

Vikings-Rams, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 9/30:

Bills-Packers, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Bengals-Falcons, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Lions-Cowboys, 1:00, Fox.  Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Texans-Colts, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Dolphins-Patriots, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Jets-Jaguars, 1:00, Fox. Dan Hellie, Jeff Fisher, Karyn Bryant

Eagles-Titans, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Buccaneers-Bears, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Browns-Raiders, 4:05, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Megan Olivi

Seahawks-Cardinals, 4:05, Fox.  Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Saints-Giants, 4:25, CBS.  Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

49ers-Chargers, 4:25, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Ravens-Steelers, 8:20, NBC.  Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 10/1:

Chiefs-Broncos, 8:15, ESPN.  Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: KMBC-Kansas City, KTVD-Denver

Bye: Panthers, Redskins

2018 WEEK 5

Thursday 10/4:

Colts-Patriots, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 10/7:

Falcons-Steelers, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Ravens-Browns, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton, John Schriffen

Broncos-Jets, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Packers-Lions, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Jaguars-Chiefs, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Dolphins-Bengals, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Giants-Panthers, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Titans-Bills, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Raiders-Chargers, 4:05, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Cardinals-49ers, 4:25, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Rams-Seahawks, 4:25, Fox. Sam Rosen, Ronde Barber, Joy Taylor

Vikings-Eagles, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Cowboys-Texans, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 10/8:

Redskins-Saints, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WJLA-Washington, WDSU-New Orleans

Bye: Bears, Buccaneers

2018 WEEK 6

Thursday 10/11:

Eagles-Giants, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 10/14:

Cardinals-Vikings, 1:00, Fox. Sam Rosen, Ronde Barber, Shane Bacon

Bills-Texans, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Panthers-Redskins, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Bears-Dolphins, 1:00, Fox. Brian Custer, Greg Jennings, Doug Gottlieb

Colts-Jets, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Chargers-Browns, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Steelers-Bengals, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Seahawks-Raiders (London), 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Buccaneers-Falcons, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Karyn Bryant

Rams-Broncos, 4:05, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Ravens-Titans, 4:25, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Jaguars-Cowboys, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Chiefs-Patriots, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 10/15:

49ers-Packers, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: KGO-San Francisco/Oakland, WLUK-Green Bay, WISN-Milwaukee

Bye: Lions, Saints

2018 WEEK 7

Thursday 10/18:

Broncos-Cardinals, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime.  Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 10/21:

Titans-Chargers (London), 9:30 AM, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Bills-Colts, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Panthers-Eagles, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Browns-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox. Sam Rosen, Ronde Barber, Shane Bacon

Lions-Dolphins, 1:00, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Texans-Jaguars, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Vikings-Jets, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Patriots-Bears, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Saints-Ravens, 4:05, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Cowboys-Redskins, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Rams-49ers, 4:25, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Bengals-Chiefs, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 10/22:

Giants-Falcons, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WWOR-New York, WSB-Atlanta

Bye: Packers, Raiders, Steelers, Seahawks

2018 WEEK 8

Thursday 10/25:

Dolphins-Texans, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 10/28:

Eagles-Jaguars (London), 9:30 AM, NFL Network. Rich Eisen, Kurt Warner, Steve Mariucci, Michael Irvin, Peter Schrager, Melissa Stark

Also: WPVI-Philadelphia, WFOX-Jacksonville

Ravens-Panthers, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Browns-Steelers, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Broncos-Chiefs, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Jets-Bears, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Seahawks-Lions, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Kugler, Ronde Barber, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Buccaneers-Bengals, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Redskins-Giants, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Colts-Raiders, 4:05, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton, Amanda Balionis

Packers-Rams, 4:25, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

49ers-Cardinals, 4:25, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Saints-Vikings, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 10/29:

Patriots-Bills, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WCVB-Boston, WMUR-Manchester, NH, WKBW-Buffalo

Bye: Falcons, Cowboys, Chargers, Titans

2018 WEEK 9

Thursday 11/1:

Raiders-49ers, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 11/4:

Falcons-Redskins, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Bears-Bills, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Lions-Vikings, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Jen Hale

Chiefs-Browns, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Jets-Dolphins, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Steelers-Ravens, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Buccaneers-Panthers, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Sara Walsh

Texans-Broncos, 4:05, CBS. Tom McCarthy, Steve Beuerlein

Chargers-Seahawks, 4:05, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Rams-Saints, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Packers-Patriots, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 11/5:

Titans-Cowboys, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WKRN-Nashville, WFAA-Dallas/Fort Worth

Bye: Cardinals, Bengals, Colts, Jaguars, Giants, Eagles

2018 WEEK 10

Thursday 11/8:

Panthers-Steelers, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 11/11:

Cardinals-Chiefs, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Falcons-Browns, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Sara Walsh

Bills-Jets, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Lions-Bears, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers. Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Jaguars-Colts, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Patriots-Titans, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Saints-Bengals, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Redskins-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Chargers-Raiders, 4:05, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Dolphins-Packers, 4:25, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Seahawks-Rams, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Cowboys-Eagles, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 11/12:

Giants-49ers, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WPIX-New York, KGO-San Francisco/Oakland  

Bye: Ravens, Broncos, Texans, Vikings

2018 WEEK 11

Thursday 11/15:

Packers-Seahawks, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 11/18:

Panthers-Lions, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Jen Hale

Bengals-Ravens, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Cowboys-Falcons, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Texans-Redskins, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Melanie Collins

Steelers-Jaguars, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Buccaneers-Giants, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Titans-Colts, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Broncos-Chargers, 4:05, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Raiders-Cardinals, 4:05, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Eagles-Saints, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Vikings-Bears, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 11/19:

Chiefs-Rams, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: KMBC-Kansas City, KABC-Los Angeles

Note: The KC-LAR game was originally supposed to be played in Mexico City, but was relocated to Los Angeles due to unsatisfactory field conditions.

Bye: Bills, Browns, Dolphins, Patriots, Jets, 49ers

2018 WEEK 12

Thursday 11/22:

Bears-Lions, 12:30, CBS.  Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Redskins-Cowboys, 4:30, Fox.  Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Falcons-Saints, 8:20, NBC. Mike Tirico, Tony Dungy, Rodney Harrison, Michele Tafoya

Sunday 11/25:

Browns-Bengals, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Jaguars-Bills, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Patriots-Jets, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Giants-Eagles, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Raiders-Ravens, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton, Amanda Balionis

49ers-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Megan Olivi

Seahawks-Panthers, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Cardinals-Chargers, 4:05, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Dolphins-Colts, 4:25, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Steelers-Broncos, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Packers-Vikings, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 11/26:

Titans-Texans, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WKRN-Nashville, KTRK-Houston

Bye: Chiefs, Rams

2018 WEEK 13

Thursday 11/29:

Saints-Cowboys, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 12/2:

Cardinals-Packers, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Ravens-Falcons, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Bills-Dolphins, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Panthers-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Sara Walsh

Bears-Giants, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Browns-Texans, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Broncos-Bengals, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Colts-Jaguars, 1:00, CBS. Tom McCarthy, Steve Beuerlein

Rams-Lions, 1:00, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Chiefs-Raiders, 4:05, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Jets-Titans, 4:05, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Vikings-Patriots, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

49ers-Seahawks, 4:25, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Chargers-Steelers, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 12/3:

Redskins-Eagles, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WJLA-Washington, WPVI-Philadelphia

2018 WEEK 14

Thursday 12/6:

Jaguars-Titans, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Sunday 12/9:

Falcons-Packers, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Ravens-Chiefs, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Panthers-Browns, 1:00, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Cris Carter, Jen Hale

Colts-Texans, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Patriots-Dolphins, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Saints-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Sara Walsh

Giants-Redskins, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Jets-Bills, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta, Otis Livingston

Bengals-Chargers, 4:05, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Broncos-49ers, 4:05, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Lions-Cardinals, 4:25, Fox. Tim Brando, Brady Quinn, Shane Bacon

Eagles-Cowboys, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Steelers-Raiders, 4:25, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Rams-Bears, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 12/10:

Vikings-Seahawks, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WCCO-Minneapolis/St. Paul, KIRO-Seattle

2018 WEEK 15

Thursday 12/13:

Chargers-Chiefs, 8:20, Fox/NFL Network/Amazon Prime. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Kristina Pink

Saturday 12/15:

Texans-Jets, 4:30, NFL Network. Curt Menefee, Nate Burleson, Steve Mariucci, Melissa Stark

Also: KHOU-Houston, WNBC-New York

Browns-Broncos, 8:20, NFL Network. Mike Tirico, Kurt Warner, Peter Schrager

Also: WKYC-Cleveland, KDVR-Denver

Sunday 12/16:

Cardinals-Falcons, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Sara Walsh

Cowboys-Colts, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Lions-Bills, 1:00, Fox. Joe Davis, Brady Quinn, Bruce Feldman

Packers-Bears, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Dolphins-Vikings, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Raiders-Bengals, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Buccaneers-Ravens, 1:00, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Titans-Giants, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Redskins-Jaguars, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Seahawks-49ers, 4:05, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Patriots-Steelers, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Eagles-Rams, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 12/17:

Saints-Panthers, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: WDSU-New Orleans, WJZY-Charlotte

2018 WEEK 16

Saturday 12/22:

Redskins-Titans, 4;30, NFL Network. Curt Menefee, Nate Burleson, Steve Mariucci, Melissa Stark

Also: WRC-Washington, WSMV-Nashville

Ravens-Chargers, 8:20, NFL Network. Mike Tirico, Kurt Warner, Peter Schrager

Also: WBAL-Baltimore, KABC-Los Angeles

Sunday 12/23:

Falcons-Panthers, 1:00, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale

Bills-Patriots, 1:00, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green. Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Bengals-Browns, 1:00, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Packers-Jets, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Kristina Pink

Texans-Eagles, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Jaguars-Dolphins, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton

Vikings-Lions, 1:00, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

Giants-Colts, 1:00, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Buccaneers-Cowboys, 1:00, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Bears-49ers, 4:05, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Rams-Cardinals, 4:05, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Steelers-Saints, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Chiefs-Seahawks, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Monday 12/24:

Broncos-Raiders, 8:15, ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Also: KTVD-Denver, KGO-San Francisco/Oakland

2018 WEEK 17

Sunday 12/30:

Falcons-Buccaneers, 1:00, Fox. Dick Stockton, Mark Schlereth, Jen Hale  

Panthers-Saints, 1:00, Fox. Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Kristina Pink

Cowboys-Giants, 1:00, Fox. Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver

Lions-Packers, 1:00, Fox. Justin Kutcher, Robert Smith, Pat McAfee, Sarah Kustok

Jaguars-Texans, 1:00, CBS. Andrew Catalon, James Lofton, Jay Feely

Dolphins-Bills, 1:00, CBS. Beth Mowins, Steve Beuerlein

Jets-Patriots, 1:00, CBS. Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn

Cardinals-Seahawks, 4:25, Fox. Sam Rosen, Brady Quinn, Lisa Byington

Bears-Vikings, 4:25, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews

Bengals-Steelers, 4:25, CBS. Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Steve Tasker

Browns-Ravens, 4:25, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson

Chargers-Broncos, 4:25, CBS. Spero Dedes, Adam Archuleta

Raiders-Chiefs, 4:25, CBS. Greg Gumbel, Trent Green. Bruce Arians, Melanie Collins

Eagles-Redskins, 4:25, Fox. Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin

49ers-Rams, 4:25, Fox. Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Colts-Titans, 8:20, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Postseason

2018 WILD CARD ROUND

Saturday 1/5

Colts-Texans, 4:30, ABC/ESPN. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

Seahawks-Cowboys, 8:15, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Chris Myers

Sunday 1/6:

Chargers-Ravens, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson, Jay Feely

Eagles-Bears, 4:30, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

2018 DIVISIONAL ROUND

Saturday 1/12:

Colts-Chiefs, 4:30, NBC. Al Michaels, Cris Collinsworth, Michele Tafoya

Cowboys-Rams, 8:15, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Chris Myers

Sunday 1/13:

Chargers-Patriots, 1:00, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson, Jay Feely

Eagles-Saints, 4:30, Fox.  Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver, Peter Schrager

2018 CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Sunday 1/20:

Rams-Saints, 3:00, Fox. Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews, Chris Myers

Patriots-Chiefs, 6:30, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson, Evan Washburn, Jay Feely

PRO BOWL from Orlando

Sunday 1/27:

AFC-NFC, 3:00, ABC/ESPN/Disney XD. Joe Tessitore, Jason Witten, Booger McFarland, Lisa Salters

SUPER BOWL LIII from Atlanta

Sunday 2/3:

Patriots-Rams, 6:30, CBS. Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson, Evan Washburn, Jay Feely

Local Radio Crews

NFC Teams:

Arizona Cardinals: Dave Pasch, Ron Wolfley, Paul Calvisi

Atlanta Falcons: Wes Durham, Dave Archer, John Michaels

Carolina Panthers: Mick Mixon, Jim Szoke, Eugene Robinson, Kevin Donnalley

Chicago Bears: Jeff Joniak, Tom Thayer, Mark Grote

Dallas Cowboys: Brad Sham, Babe Laufenberg, Kristi Scales (Cowboys radio network). Kevin Ray, Danny White (Compass Media network)

Detroit Lions: Dan Miller, Lomas Brown, Tony Ortiz

Green Bay Packers: Wayne Larrivee, Larry McCarren

Los Angeles Rams: J.B. Long, Maurice Jones-Drew, D'Marco Farr

Minnesota Vikings: Paul Allen, Pete Bercich, Greg Coleman

New Orleans Saints: Zach Strief, Deuce McAllister, Kristian Garic

New York Giants: Bob Papa, Carl Banks, Howard Cross

Philadelphia Eagles: Merrill Reese, Mike Quick, Howard Eskin

San Francisco 49ers: Ted Robinson, Tim Ryan

Seattle Seahawks: Steve Raible, Dave Wyman, Jen Mueller, John Clayton

Tampa Bay Buccaneers: Gene Deckerhoff, Dave Moore, T.J. Rives

Note: For Week 4, Deckerhoff was delayed until late in 1st qtr by travel issues, Rives filled on pxp duty.

Washington Redskins: Larry Michael, Chris Cooley, Sonny Jurgensen (home games), Doc Walker

AFC Teams:

Baltimore Ravens: Gerry Sandusky, Dennis Pitta W1-4,11, Jarret Johnson W5-9,12,13, Kirk McEwen W1,3,7,8,9,11,12 Justin Forsett W2,4,5,6,13

Buffalo Bills: John Murphy, Mark Kelso, Sal Capaccio

Cincinnati Bengals: Dan Hoard, Dave Lapham

Cleveland Browns: Jim Donovan, Doug Dieken, Nathan Zegura (weeks 1-2), Dustin Fox (weeks 3-)

Denver Broncos: Dave Logan, Rick Lewis, Tyler Polumbus

Houston Texans: Marc Vandermeer, Andre Ware, John Harris

Indianapolis Colts: Matt Taylor, Jim Sorgi

Jacksonville Jaguars: Frank Frangie, Tony Boselli, Jeff Lageman, Rick Ballou

Kansas City Chiefs: Mitch Holthus, Kendall Gammon, Dani Welniak

Los Angeles Chargers: Matt Smith, Daniel Jeremiah, Shannon Farren

Miami Dolphins: Jimmy Cefalo, Bob Griese, Joe Rose, Kim Bokamper

New England Patriots: Bob Socci, Scott Zolak

New York Jets: Bob Wischusen, Marty Lyons

Oakland Raiders: Brent Musburger, Lincoln Kennedy, Chris Townsend

Pittsburgh Steelers: Bill Hillgrove, Tunch Ilkin, Craig Wolfley, Missi Matthews

Note: Wolfley SLR Weeks 1-11, booth analyst, Weeks 12-. Matthews SLR Weeks 13-17.

Tennessee Titans: Mike Keith, Dave McGinnis, Amie Wells

Spanish Language crews:

Arizona Cardinals: Gabriel Trujillo, Rolando Cantu

Carolina Panthers: Jaime Moreno, Luis Moreno Jr.

Cleveland Browns: Rafael Hernandez Brito, Octavio Sequera

Dallas Cowboys: Victor Villalba, Luis Perez, Carlos Nava

Denver Broncos: Carlos Valdez, Salvador Hernandez, Hector Salazar

Houston Texans: Enrique Vasquez, Gustavo Rangel

Jacksonville Jaguars: Javier Carrero, Victor Cora, Carliana Harris

Kansas City Chiefs: Enrique Morales, Oscar Monterroso, Leo Prieto

Los Angeles Chargers: Mario Solis, Jorge Villanueva

Los Angeles Rams: Troy Santiago, Ricardo Lopez

Miami Dolphins: Roly Martin, Eduardo Martell

New York Giants: Nestor Rosario, Francis Adames

New York Jets: Clemson Smith-Muñiz, Nelson Fernández

Oakland Raiders: Fernando Arias, Ambrosio Rico

Philadelphia Eagles: Rickie Ricardo, Gus Salazar, Maria Berra

San Francisco 49ers: Jesús Zárate, Gabriel Sotelo

National Radio Crews

A note on the national crews: Westwood One is no longer broadcasting Sunday afternoon games.

Weekly National Radio Crews

Note that Compass Media broadcasts of Dallas Cowboys games and Oakland Raiders games are not included. Their broadcasters are listed with the individual team crews.

2018 WEEK 1

Thursday 9/6:

Falcons-Eagles, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Boomer Esiason, Ross Tucker

Sunday 9/9:

Texans-Patriots, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Doug Plank

Jaguars-Giants, 1:00, ESPN.  Marc Kestecher, Shaun O’Hara

49ers-Vikings, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Chiefs-Chargers, 4:05, Sports USA. John Ahlers, Hank Bauer, Troy West

Seahawks-Broncos, 4:25, ESPN. Adam Amin, Kelly Stouffer

Bears-Packers, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Monday 9/10:

Jets-Lions, 7:10, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, James Lofton, Ross Tucker

Rams-Raiders, 10:20, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Scott Kaplan

2018 WEEK 2

Thursday 9/13:

Ravens-Bengals, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Sunday 9/16:

Chiefs-Steelers, 1:00, ESPN. Sean Kelley, Dusty Dvoracek, Dianna Russini

Vikings-Packers, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Mark Carrier

Eagles-Buccaneers, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Lions-49ers, 4:05, Sports USA. Bob Fitzgerald, Hank Bauer

Patriots-Jaguars, 4:25, ESPN. Tom Hart, Bill Polian, Jeff Darlington

Giants-Cowboys, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Monday 9/17:

Seahawks-Bears, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Hub Arkush

2018 WEEK 3

Thursday 9/20;

Browns-Jets, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Sunday 9/23:

Bengals-Panthers, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, John Robinson

Packers-Redskins, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Colts-Eagles, 1:00, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Bill Polian, Sal Paolantonio

Chargers-Rams, 4:05, Sports USA. John Ahlers, Hank Bauer, Troy West

Patriots-Lions, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Mike Mayock

Monday 9/24:

Steelers-Buccaneers, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Ed Werder

2018 WEEK 4

Thursday 9/27:

Vikings-Rams, 8:20, Westwood One. Kenny Albert, Tony Boselli

Sunday 9/30:

Bills-Packers, 1:00, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Doug Plank

Bengals-Falcons, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Dolphins-Patriots, 1:00, ESPN.  Marc Kestecher, Kelly Stouffer, Jeff Darlington

Saints-Giants, 4:25, ESPN. Bill Rosinski, Bill Polian, Anita Marks

49ers-Chargers, 4:25, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Hank Bauer

Ravens-Steelers, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Monday 10/1:

Chiefs-Broncos, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, John Clayton

2018 WEEK 5

Thursday 10/4:

Colts-Patriots, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Sunday 10/7:

Falcons-Steelers, 1:00, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Brandon Nobel

Broncos-Jets, 1:00, ESPN. Sean Kelley, Bill Polian

Jaguars-Chiefs, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Vikings-Eagles, 4:25, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Hank Bauer, Troy West

Cowboys-Texans, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Monday 10/8:

Redskins-Saints, 8:30, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Ross Tucker

2018 WEEK 6

Thursday 10/11:

Eagles-Giants, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Sunday 10/14:

Bears-Dolphins, 1:00, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Charles Arbuckle

Buccaneers-Falcons, 1:00, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Bill Polian, Ian Fitzsimmons

Ravens-Titans, 4:25, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Hank Bauer

Chiefs-Patriots, 8:20, Westwood One.  Kevin Kugler, Mike Mayock

Monday 10/15:

49ers-Packers, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Olivia Harlan-Dekker

2018 WEK 7:

Thursday 10/18:

Broncos-Cardinals, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Tony Boselli

Sunday 10/21:

Titans-Chargers (London), 9:30 AM, Westwood One, Ryan Radtke, Ross Tucker

Panthers-Eagles, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Texans-Jaguars, 1:00, ESPN. Adam Amin, Bill Polian

Patriots-Bears, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Doug Plank

Saints-Ravens, 4:05, Sports USA. Wayne Randazzo, Hank Bauer

Bengals-Chiefs, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Rod Woodson

Monday 10/22:

Giants-Falcons, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Laura Okmin

2018 WEEK 8

Thursday 10/25:

Dolphins-Texans, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Rod Woodson

Sunday 10/28:

Eagles-Jaguars (London), 9:30 AM, Westwood One. Ryan Radtke, Mike Mayock

Ravens-Panthers, 1:00, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Bill Polian, Dianna Russini

Broncos-Chiefs, 1:00, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Hank Bauer

Jets-Bears, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Packers-Rams, 4:25, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, John Robinson, Troy West

Saints-Vikings, 8:20, Westwood One. Tom McCarthy, Jason Taylor

Monday 10/29:

Patriots-Bills, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Ross Tucker

2018 WEEK 9

Thursday 11/1:

Raiders-49ers, 8:20, Westwood One. Tom McCarthy, Mike Holmgren

Sunday 11/4:

Falcons-Redskins, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Jets-Dolphins, 1:00, ESPN. Sean Kelley, Dusty Dvoracek

Steelers-Ravens, 1:00, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Doug Plank

Texans-Broncos, 4:05, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, John Robinson, Troy West

Chargers-Seahawks, 4:05, Compass Media. Jesse Agler, Curtis Conway

Rams-Saints, 4:25, ESPN. Bill Rosinski, Bill Polian, Ian Fitzsimmons

Packers-Patriots, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Mike Mayock

Monday 11/5:

Titans-Cowboys, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Ed Werder

2018 WEEK 10

Thursday 11/8:

Panthers-Steelers, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Sunday 11/11:

Patriots-Titans, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Doug Plank

Saints-Bengals, 1:00, Compass Media. Doug Gottlieb, Brian Baldinger

Seahawks-Rams, 4:25, Sports USA. Bob Fitzgerald, Hank Bauer, Troy West

Dolphins-Packers, 4:25, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Bill Polian

Cowboys-Eagles, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Mike Mayock

Monday 11/12:

Giants-49ers, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Rod Woodson, Amber Theoharis


2018 WEEK 11

Thursday 11/15:

Packers-Seahawks, 8:20, Westwood One. Tom McCarthy, Mike Holmgren

Sunday 11/18:

Texans-Redskins, 1:00, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Doug Plank

Titans-Colts, 1:00, ESPN. Marc Kestecher, Bill Polian

Broncos-Chargers, 4:05, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Hank Bauer, Troy West

Eagles-Saints, 4:25, ESPN. Sean Kelley, Dusty Dvoracek, Dianna Russini

Vikings-Bears, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Monday 11/19:

Chiefs-Rams, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Ed Werder

2018 WEEK 12

Thursday 11/22:

Bears-Lions, 12:30, Westwood One. Ryan Radtke, Tony Boselli, Laura Okmin

Redskins-Cowboys, 4:30, Westwood One. Brandon Gaudin, Rod Woodson, Ed Werder

Falcons-Saints, 8:20, Westwood One. Tom McCarthy, Ross Tucker, Hub Arkush

Sunday 11/25:

Patriots-Jets, 1:00, ESPN. Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek

Seahawks-Panthers, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Charles Arbuckle

Cardinals-Chargers, 4:05, Compass Media. Doug Gottlieb, Brian Baldinger

Dolphins-Colts, 4:25, Sports USA. Wayne Randazzo, Mark Carrier

Steelers-Broncos, 4:25, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer

Packers-Vikings, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Monday 11/26:

Titans-Texans, 8:15, Westwood One, Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, John Clayton

2018 WEEK 13

Thursday 11/29:

Saints-Cowboys, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Sunday 12/2:

Ravens-Falcons, 1:00, ESPN. Marc Kestecher, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

Bears-Giants, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Broncos-Bengals, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Mark Carrier

Jets-Titans, 4:05, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Hank Bauer

Vikings-Patriots, 4:25, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Bill Polian, Jeff Darlington

Chargers-Steelers, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Ross Tucker

Monday 12/3:

Redskins-Eagles, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Ross Tucker

2018 WEEK 14

Thursday 12/6:

Jaguars-Titans, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Mike Mayock

Sunday 12/9:

Falcons-Packers, 1:00, Sports USA. Wayne Randazzo, Hank Bauer

Ravens-Chiefs, 1:00, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Colts-Texans, 1:00, ESPN. Marc Kestecher, Bill Polian, Ian Fitzsimmons

Bengals-Chargers, 4:05, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, John Robinson, Troy West

Broncos-49ers, 4:05, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer

Rams-Bears, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Tony Boselli

Monday 12/10:

Vikings-Seahawks, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Scott Kaplan

2018 WEEK 15

Thursday 12/13:

Chargers-Chiefs, 8:20, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli

Saturday 12/15:

Texans-Jets, 4:30, Westwood One. Scott Graham, Ross Tucker, Hub Arkush

Browns-Broncos, 8:20, Westwood One. Brandon Gaudin, Brian Griese, Ed Werder

Sunday 12/16:

Packers-Bears, 1:00, Sports USA: Larry Kahn, Doug Plank

Dolphins-Vikings, 1:00, ESPN. Steve Levy, Dusty Dvoracek, Jeff Darlington

Seahakws-49ers, 4:05, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Patriots-Steelers, 4:25, Sports USA: Josh Appel, Hank Bauer. ESPN: Marc Kestecher, Bill Polian, Sal Paolantonio

Eagles-Rams, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Rod Woodson

Monday 12/17:

Saints-Panthers, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Laura Okmin

2018 WEEK 16

Saturday 11/22

Redskins-Titans, 4:30, Westwood One. Scott Graham, Jason Taylor, Hub Arkush

Ravens-Chargers, 8:20, Westwood One. Brandon Gaudin, Ross Tucker, Olivia Dekker

Sunday 12/23:

Bills-Patriots, 1:00, Sports USA. Larry Kahn, Doug Plank

Texans-Eagles, 1:00, ESPN. Marc Kestecher, Bill Polian, Sal Paolantonio

Bears-49ers, 4:05, Compass Media: Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Steelers-Saints, 4:25, Sports USA: Josh Appel, John Robinson. ESPN: Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek, Dianna Russini.

Chiefs-Seahawks, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Mike Holmgren

Monday 12/24:

Broncos-Raiders, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, James Lofton, Scott Kaplan

2018 WEEK 17

Sunday 12/30:

Jaguars-Texans, 1:00, Sports USA. Wayne Randazzo, Hank Bauer

Bears-Vikings, 4:25, ESPN. Jason Benetti, Bill Polian, Dianna Russini

Chargers-Broncos, 4:25, Sports USA. Josh Appel, Doug Plank

Eagles-Redskins, 4:25, Compass Media. Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

Colts-Titans, 8:20, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor

Postseason

2018 WILD CARD WEEKEND

Saturday 1/5:

Colts-Texans, 4:30, Westwood One. Mike Tirico, Brian Griese, Hub Arkush

Seahawks-Cowboys, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor, Ed Werder

Sunday 1/6:

Chargers-Ravens, 1:00, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli, Ben Leber

Eagles-Bears, 4:30, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Laura Okmin

2018 DIVISIONAL ROUND

Saturday 1/12:

Colts-Chiefs, 4:30, Westwood One. Ryan Radtke, Trent Green, Laura Okmin

Cowboys-Rams, 8:15, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Kurt Warner, Scott Kaplan

Sunday 1/13:

Chargers-Patriots, 1:00, Westwood One. Ian Eagle, Tony Boselli, Hub Arkush

Eagles-Saints, 4:30, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, James Lofton, Ross Tucker

2018 CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Sunday 1/20:

Rams-Saints, 3:00, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Ed Werder

Patriots-Chiefs, 6:30, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Tony Boselli, Ross Tucker

PRO BOWL from Orlando

Sunday 1/27:

AFC-NFC, 3:00, Westwood One. Kevin Kugler, Tony Boselli, Laura Okmin

SUPER BOWL LIII from Atlanta

Sunday 2/3:

Patriots-Rams, 6:30, Westwood One. Kevin Harlan, Kurt Warner, Mike Holmgren, Ed Werder, Tony Boselli