2023-24 Women's College Basketball Season

From 506 Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search

November 2023

WEEK 1

Monday, November 6

10:30 AM- Panhandle State at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chase Merrell, Jonathan Shuskey

11 AM- Coastal Carolina at Georgia Tech
ACCNX: Andy Demetra, Fallon Stokes

11 AM- Richmond at Duke
ACCNX: Evan Budrovich, Debbie Taylor

11 AM- Winthrop at Clemson
ACCNX: Pete Yanity, Jim Davis

11 AM- King at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

11 AM- Pfeiffer at Charleston
FloHoops: R.W. Smith, Mike Ward

Noon- Queens at Ole Miss
SEC+: Will Kollmeyer, Lindsay King

Noon- Kennesaw State at Vanderbilt
SEC+: Andrew Allegretta, Samantha Kincaid

Noon- Auburn (Montgomery) at Samford
ESPN+: Josh Caray, Katie Allen

Noon- Butler at Iowa State
ESPN+: BJ Schaben, Molly Parrott

Noon- William Carey at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

Noon- Millsaps at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+: Chase Gispert, Natalie Kelly

Noon- Bradley at Kansas City
Midco Sports+: Dallas Ackerman, Lori Thomas

Noon- Dillard at McNeese
NO BROADCAST

12:30 PM- Belmont at Missouri
SEC+: Nate Gatter, Cierra Porter

1 PM- Notre Dame vs. South Carolina
ESPN: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Andraya Carter, Holly Rowe

1 PM- Wichita State at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Dan Hughes

1 PM- La Verne at Utah Tech
ESPN+: Devin Dixon, Kasey Winters

1 PM- UT Martin at Marquette
FloHoops: Bob Brainerd

1 PM- Northwestern State at Nebraska
B1G+: Grant Hansen, Connor Clark

2 PM- USC vs. Ohio State
truTV: Angel Gray, Candace Parker, Taylor Rooks

2 PM- Academy of Art at UC Davis
ESPN+: Greg Wong, Bob Dunning

2 PM- Bowie State at George Mason
ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Bill Rohland

3 PM- Frostburg at Liberty
ESPN+: Kyle West, Kelley Deyo

3 PM- Alabama A&M at UAB
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Lynden Blake

4 PM- Delaware State at Temple
ESPN+: Kevin Copp, Nicki Jones

4 PM- Lincoln (PA) at Old Dominion
ESPN+: Chip Tarkenton, Kim Aston

5 PM- High Point at Virginia Tech
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Kelly Gramlich

5 PM- Holy Cross at Boston College
ACCNX: Eric Gallanty, Josh Maurer

5 PM- Wofford at Wake Forest
ACCNX: Dave Friedman, Stan Lewter

5 PM- Howard at George Washington
ESPN+: Byron Kerr, Abe Rothstein

5 PM- Dartmouth at Bryant
ESPN+: Thomas Zinzarella, Mason Stalph

5 PM- UC Riverside at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Brian Burton

5 PM- East Stroudsburg at Lehigh
ESPN+: Marco Socci

5 PM- NJIT at Army West Point
ESPN+: Justin Rocke

5 PM- Miami (OH) at Vermont
ESPN+: Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

5 PM- Oral Roberts at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Janice Dziuk

5 PM- Canisius at Buffalo
ESPN+: Kevin Sylvester, Matt Mattia

5 PM- Norfolk State at William & Mary
FloHoops: Andrew Phillips, Misha Jones

5:30 PM- Alabama State at Alabama
SEC+: Roger Hoover, Richard Hendrix

5:30 PM- North Florida at Florida
SEC+: Kyle Crooks, Brittany Davis

5:30 PM- Adelphi at Fordham
ESPN+: Andrew Bogusch, Mike Watts

5:30 PM- Maine at Quinnipiac
ESPN+: Steve Lenox, Bill Mecca, Dianne Nolan

5:30 PM- Washington Adventist at Morgan State
Morgan State All-Access: Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

5:30 PM- North Carolina Wesleyan at Campbell
FloHoops: Lendl Suggs, Wanda Watkins

6 PM- St. Peter's at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+: Jim Cain, Erin Maher Salvador

6 PM- Charleston Southern at Florida State
ACCNX: Jack Kavovit, Melissa Bruner

6 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Utah
P12+: Tyson Ewing, Milee Enger

6 PM- Northeastern at Stonehill
NEC Front Row: Charlie Bergeron, Kara Kelly

6 PM- Louisville at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, A.B. Stocks

6 PM- SIU Edwardsville at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

6 PM- Western New Mexico at UTEP
ESPN+: Mando Medina, Benjamin Grajeda

6 PM- Spring Hill at Louisiana
ESPN+: Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

6 PM- University of Mobile at South Alabama
ESPN+: Pat Greenwood, Charlie Harrison

6 PM- UMass Lowell at Boston U
ESPN+: Jack Hughes, Mason Jablonsky

6 PM- Stetson at Tulane
ESPN+: Jack Benjamin, Tiffany Aidoo

6 PM- Missouri State at Little Rock
ESPN+: Dorian Craft, Patrick Newton

6 PM- LeTourneau at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+: Greg Higgins

6 PM- Saint Mary's at Grand Canyon
ESPN+: Jim Howell, Chelsea Mendelson

6 PM- Mercer at Western Kentucky
ESPN+: Scott Thompson, John Butler

6 PM- Bethune-Cookman at UCF
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor, Hannah Russo

6 PM- Wilberforce at Tennessee State
ESPN+: Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

6 PM- Memphis at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+: Jake Rose, Daron Park

6 PM- University of New England at New Hampshire
ESPN+: Joe Weil

6 PM- Bloomsburg at Binghamton
ESPN+: Tim Heiman, Colleen Jayne, Jason Weinstein

6 PM- Illinois State at Omaha
Midco Sports+: Jon Schriner

6:30 PM- Champion Christian at Grambling State
HBCU+: Clev, Troy, Aliyah Johnson

6:30 PM- Tennessee Southern at North Alabama
ESPN+: Benjamin Ray, Kevin Johnson

6:30 PM- Trevecca Nazarene at Austin Peay
ESPN+: Alex Gould, Ethan Schmidt

6:30 PM- Berry at Georgia State
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

6:30 PM- UNC Greensboro at Appalachian State
ESPN+: Kendall Lewis, Katie Pate

6:30 PM- Columbia at Stony Brook
FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

6:30 PM- Northern State at South Dakota
Midco Sports+: Jerry Palleschi

7 PM- Cal Poly at Washington State
P12+: Steve Grubbs

7 PM- Texas Southern at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

7 PM- Denver at Air Force
MW Net: Brian Jerman, Jean Parker

7 PM- Robert Morris at St. Francis (PA)
NEC Front Row: Preston Shoemaker, Bernie Jubeck, Chris Miller

7 PM- Albany at Merrimack
NEC Front Row: Richard Rosa, Robin Muller

7 PM- La Salle at Coppin State
Coppin State Tube: Kyle Borg

7 PM- North Carolina A&T at Georgia
SEC+: Matt Stewart, Anne Marie Armstrong

7 PM- Florida National at Florida International
ESPN+: Corey Brooks, Bradford Evans

7 PM- North American at Nicholls
ESPN+: Casey Gisclair

7 PM- Hanover at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+: Wes Chandler

7 PM- Southwestern Assemblies of God at Abilene Christian
ESPN+: Andy Penney, Connor Mullins

7 PM- Duquesne at Princeton
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Dei Lynam

7 PM- LSU Alexandria at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+: Jeff Palermo, Katie Hall

7 PM- Florida Gulf Coast at Brown
ESPN+: Mike Mancuso, Paul Lambert

7 PM- Longwood at American
ESPN+: Dan Laing, Jody Patrick

7 PM- Indiana State at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+: Matt Sexton, Rich Hoyt

7 PM- UIC at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+: Scott Sudikoff, Shimmy Gray-Miller

7 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Drake
ESPN+: Larry Morgan, Laura Leonard

7 PM- Central Connecticut State at Manhattan
ESPN+: Jason Guerette, Chris "Smooth" Williams

7 PM- Oakland at Akron
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Jeff Phelps

7 PM- Agness Scott at Western Carolina
ESPN+: Jeff Bryson, Josh Thompson

7 PM- Concord at Radford
ESPN+: Tom Purvis, Crystal Hubbard, Tori Boyd

7 PM- Detroit Mercy at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+: Brent Balbinot, Claire Dau

7 PM- Lehman College at Fairfield
ESPN+: JJ Duke, Kate Abromovitch

7 PM- Eastern Mennonite at James Madison
ESPN+: Curt Dudley, Missy Buck

7 PM- Green Bay at Northern Iowa
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Eric Braley

7 PM- UT Arlington at South Florida
ESPN+: Jim Louk, Leah Secondo

7 PM- Eastern Illinois at IUPUI
ESPN+: Scott Agness

7 PM- Tulsa at Lindenwood
ESPN+: Zach Zook, Jacob Stanoch

7 PM- Harvard at Maryland
B1G+: Ben Reitman, Ben Strober

7 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Michigan
B1G+: Owen Crain, Kelin Flynn, Carly Alice

7 PM- Monmouth at Rutgers
B1G+: Dom Savino, Dominique Patrick

7 PM- North Dakota State vs. Creighton
Sanford Sports: No commentary

7 PM- Maryland Eastern Shore at Georgetown
FloHoops: Monika Moore, Martin Bahar

7 PM- Long Island at St. John's
FloHoops: Ralph Bednarczyk

7 PM- East Carolina at Elon
FloHoops: Jack Marcus, Katie Bennert

7 PM- UMBC at Towson
FloHoops: Ben Rosenbaum

7 PM- Arkansas State at South Dakota State
Midco Sports+: Brad Peterson, Brad Newitt

7 PM- City College (NY) at Wagner
NO BROADCAST

7:30 PM- Colorado vs. LSU
TNT: Angel Gray, Candace Parker, Taylor Rooks

7:30 PM- Alcorn State at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

7:30 PM- Le Moyne at Colorado State
MW Net: Matt Wozniak

7:30 PM- UNT Dallas at North Texas
ESPN+: Kyle Youmans, Brian Burton

7:30 PM- Hastings at Northern Colorado
ESPN+: Christian Saez, Matt Gaiter

7:30 PM- Presbyterian at Kansas State
ESPN+: Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick, Sophie Smith

7:30 PM- Hendrix College at Central Arkansas
ESPN+: Dylan McLemore, JB Brazeal

7:30 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Iowa
B1G+: A.J. Reisetter, Vivian Sumoski

8 PM- Jacksonville State at Auburn
SEC+: JJ Jackson, Joe Ciampi

8 PM- UTSA at Arizona State
P12+: Alexis Davis, Blake Niemann, Ben Parris

8 PM- Fresno Pacific at Fresno State
MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

8 PM- Southern at Baylor
ESPN+: John Morris, Jim Haller

8 PM- Wright State at Southern Indiana
ESPN+: Michael Rust, Devin Kenney

8 PM- Mount Mercy College at Western Illinois
ESPN+: BJ Stone, Duane Hewitt

8 PM- Howard Payne at Tarleton
ESPN+: Byron Anderson, Laura Sadler

8 PM- Arizona at New Mexico State
ESPN+: Adam Young, Patrick Knapp

8 PM- San Diego State at Portland
ESPN+: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

8 PM- California Baptist at UC San Diego
ESPN+: Ted Mendenhall, Steve Quis

8 PM- Arlington Baptist at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

8 PM- Houston Christian at Rice
ESPN+: Randy McIlvoy, Smacker Miles

8 PM- Western Michigan at DePaul
FloHoops: Kenny McReynolds, Matt Rodewald

8:30 PM- Purdue at UCLA
P12 LA: Ted Robinson, Mary Murphy

8:30 PM- Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Oregon State
P12+: Ron Callan

8:30 PM- Sacramento State at Washington
P12+: Jason Dorow

8:30 PM- College of Idaho at Boise State
MW Net: Tellier Lundquist, Shalen Shaw

8:30 PM- North Dakota at Wyoming
MW Net: Ryan Mix, Quinn Weidemann

8:30 PM- Chapman at San Diego
ESPN+: Braden Surprenant, Jack Cronin

9 PM- Gonzaga at Montana
SWX: Rocky Erickson, Bruce Parker
ESPN+: Riley "Ace" Sauerwein

9 PM- Northern Arizona at Oregon
P12+: Chris Clayton, Bev Smith

9 PM- Walla Walla at Idaho
ESPN+: Jamie Council, Connor Hartley

9 PM- Utah State at CSUN
ESPN+: Jill Painter Lopez

9:30 PM- Weber State at Utah Valley
ESPN+: Kyle Bruderer, Josh Kallunki

10 PM- Santa Clara at San Jose State
MW Net: Daniel Barrera

10 PM- UNLV at Loyola Marymount
ESPN+: Brenden Craig, Gary Craig, Jordyn Gonzales

11:30 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Cal
P12+: Greg Silver

Tuesday, November 7

Noon- Our Lady of the Lake at UIW
ESPN+: Sam Kaman, Katie Goodman

1 PM- BYU at Montana State
ESPN+: Ian Laird, Diana Laufer
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

6 PM- St. Thomas (TX) at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

6 PM- Hofstra at VCU
ESPN+: Joe Deck, Jacinda Alston

6 PM- Sacred Heart at Rhode Island
ESPN+: Nathan Robillard, Aidan Garvey

6 PM- Cleveland State at Bowling Green
ESPN+: Brad Woznicki, Samantah Momeyer

6 PM- Bucknell at Penn State
B1G+: Matt Scalzo, Maren Walseth

6 PM- Apprentice School at UNC Wilmington
FloHoops: Brandon Sans, Tom Riordan

6:30 PM- Florida A&M at Tennessee
SEC+: Zack Nelson, Kamera Harris

6:30 PM- Warner University at Jacksonville
ESPN+: Scott Manze, Toby Frazier

6:30 PM- LeMoyne-Owen at Jackson State
JSU Sports Net: Rob Jay

7 PM- Charlotte at NC State
ACCN: Roy Philpott, Debbie Antonelli

7 PM- Yale at Pittsburgh
ACCNX: Zack Gibney, Brianne O'Rourke Kelly

7 PM- Lafayette at Syracuse
ACCNX: Jack Gordon, Joe Puccio

7 PM- East Tennessee State at Kentucky
SEC+: Maggie Davis, Christi Thomas

7 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Southern Illinois
ESPN+: Dominic Hoscher, Mike Trude

7 PM- UNC Asheville at Furman
ESPN+: Bryant Lambert, Ralph Patterson

7 PM- USC Upstate at Davidson
ESPN+: Derek Smith

7 PM- Cornell at Colgate
ESPN+: Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

7 PM- Lipscomb at Evansville
ESPN+: Arthur Hurst, Max Thoma

7 PM- Loyola (MD) at West Virginia
ESPN+: Nick Farrell, Meg Bulger

7 PM- Rider at St. Joseph's
ESPN+: Matt Martucci, Renie Shields

7 PM- UT Rio Grande Valley at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Hampton at Providence
FloHoops: Mike Mancuso

7 PM- Iona at Seton Hall
FloHoops: Chris Markowitz, Phil Stern

7 PM- Morehead State at Illinois
B1G+: Scott Sudikoff, Alec Gilmore, Cooper O’Kelly

7:30 PM- Milwaukee at Wisconsin
B1G+: Grace Cannizzo, Annika Kandadai

8 PM- UL Monroe at Arkansas
SEC+: Brett Dolan, Matt Zimmerman

9 PM- UC Irvine at Pepperdine
ESPN+: Darren Preston, Asher Lowe

10 PM- San Francisco at UC Santa Barbara
ESPN+: Hunter Shumake, Candace Evans

Wednesday, November 8

Noon- New Orleans at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

Noon- Presbyterian at Wichita State
ESPN+: Denning Gerig, Tracy Anderson

2 PM- Life Pacific at UC San Diego
ESPN+: Ted Mendenhall

6 PM- Stony Brook at Niagara
ESPN+: Ryan Maxwell, Susan Petronsky

6 PM- Allen University at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: David Hulvey, Jaylin Pinder

6 PM- Norfolk State at Drexel
FloHoops: Ari Bluestein, Maggie McIntyre

6:30 PM- Xavier at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Ron Potesta

6:30 PM- Oakland at Michigan State
B1G+: Matt Merrifield, Owen Oszust

7 PM- Dayton at Connecticut
SNY, FS App: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7 PM- Gardner-Webb at North Carolina
ACCNX: Daron Vaught, Nick Klos, Bella Geskos

7 PM- Maryland Eastern Shore at Virginia
ACCNX: Jason Patterson, Mack McCarthy

7 PM- Susquehanna at Navy
ESPN+: Joe Miller

7 PM- Nicholls at Tulane
ESPN+: Corey Gloor, Tiffany Aidoo

7 PM- Texas College at Lamar
ESPN+: Dan Gresham, Nick Canizales

7 PM- Gettysburg at UMBC
ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

7 PM- Toledo at James Madison
ESPN+: Curt Dudley, Missy Buck

7 PM- LIU at Minnesota
B1G+: Kyra Schwanx, Hunter Bertram

7:30 PM- Northwestern State at Kansas
ESPN+: Leif Lisec, Jill Dorsey-Hall

7:30 PM- Texas A&M-Kingsville at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Jada Curtis

8 PM- Southern at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Bellarmine at San Jose State
NBCS BAY, MW Net: Jonah Malkin, Ashlee Jones

8 PM- Le Moyne at Colorado
P12+: Cory Lopez, Carol Callan

8 PM- St. Mary's (NE) at Omaha
Midco Sports+: Jon Schriner

8:30 PM- Eastern Washington at Southern Utah
ESPN+: Spencer McLaughlin, Dallin Richards

9 PM- UAPB at Oregon
P12+: Chris Clayton, Bev Smith

9 PM- Cal Poly at Idaho
ESPN+: Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

9 PM- Park (AZ) at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

9 PM- Biola at Long Beach State
ESPN+: Jason Schwartz, Victoria Dennis

10 PM- Hawai'i at Stanford
P12+: Ben Ross, Joaquin Wallace

10 PM- Santa Clara at Cal
P12+: Greg Mescall

Thursday, November 9

11 AM- Jacksonville at Miami (FL)
ACCNX: Joe Zagacki, Tamara James

11 AM- Trinity Baptist at North Florida
ESPN+: Richard Miller, Nancy Miller

11:30 AM- Florida A&M at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+: Jake Rose, Daron Park

Noon- Northern Illinois at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Carol Halford

Noon- Friends at Oral Roberts
Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

12:30 PM- Louisiana Christian at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+: Jeff Palermo, Katie Hall

4 PM- Cal State Stanislaus at San Francisco
ESPN+: George Devine, Jim Brovelli

4:30 PM- Maine at La Salle
ESPN+: Corey Cohen

5 PM- Loyola Chicago at Chicago State
YouTube (Chicago State Athletics): Aaron Shelan, Max Thoma

5 PM- Campbell at Coppin State
Coppin State Tube: Kyle Borg

6 PM- Tennessee at Florida State
ESPN2: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

6 PM- Harvard at Boston College
ACCN: Jon Meterparel, Helen Williams

6 PM- Jamestown at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+: Dom Izzo, Amy Ruley, Logan Campbell

6 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Florida
SEC+: Ryan Urquhart, Brittany Davis

6 PM- Eastern Kentucky at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+: Randy Moehlman

6 PM- Wilberforce (OH) at Morehead State
ESPN+: GAME CANCELED

6 PM- USC Upstate at East Carolina
ESPN+: Evan Budrovich, Courtney Layton

6 PM- Siena at Binghamton
ESPN+: Tim Heiman, Colleen Jayne, Jason Weinstein

6:30 PM- Huston-Tillotson at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PVAMU Athletics): No commentary

6:30 PM- Vanderbilt at UT Martin
ESPN+: Chris Brinkley, Davis Gregory

7 PM- Oklahoma at Ole Miss
SEC: Brenda VanLengen, Tamika Catchings

7 PM- UMass at Northeastern
NESN+, FloHoops: John Avino, Adam Giardino, David Korzeniowski

7 PM- Coastal Carolina at Duke
ACCNX: Dean Linke, Debbie Taylor

7 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Texas A&M
SEC+: Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

7 PM- Mount St. Mary's at Howard
Bison Live: Chad Ricardo

7 PM- Brown at Holy Cross
ESPN+: Jim Cain, Justin Gallanty

7 PM- Marshall at George Mason
ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Bill Rohland

7 PM- Georgetown at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

7 PM- Erskine at Wofford
ESPN+: Brock Bowling, Bob McFarland

7 PM- Army West Point at Marist
ESPN+: Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink

7 PM- Radford at Western Carolina
ESPN+: Jeff Bryson, Ryan Hipps

7 PM- Eastern Illinois at Indiana
B1G+: Jose Bode, Kevin Vera

7 PM- Wagner at Rutgers
B1G+: Dom Savino, Domiqiue Patrick

7 PM- Longwood at Delaware
FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Koren Motta

7:30 PM- Grambling at North Texas
ESPN+: Kyle Youmans, Brian Burton

7:30 PM- Florida Atlantic at Mercer
ESPN+: Connor Hines, Sharon Baldwin

8 PM- Iowa vs. Virginia Tech
ESPN2: Neth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

8 PM- Queens at LSU
SEC+: Lyn Rollins, Garrett Walvoord

8 PM- Louisiana at Auburn
SEC+: Brad Law, Joe Ciampi

8 PM- Indiana State at Missouri
SEC+: Nate Gatter, Jordan Roundtree

8 PM- North Carolina Central at Washington
P12+: Jason Dorow

8 PM- Portland State at UC Davis
ESPN+: Greg Wong, Kayla Livingston

8 PM- Alabama State at Memphis
ESPN+: Dave Woloshin, Trey Draper

8 PM- Drake at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

8 PM- Central Michigan at South Alabama
ESPN+: JT Crabtree, Chris May

8 PM- Rice at Abilene Christian
ESPN+: Zach Carlyle, Chris Jared, Daisy Strine

8 PM- UIC at Northwestern
B1G+: Gavin Dorsey, Griffin Senyek

8 PM- Western Illinois at Wisconsin
B1G+: Nate Henden, Carter Burmaster

8 PM- Stonehill at DePaul
FloHoops: Matt Rodewald

8:30 PM- Alabama A&M at Colorado State
MW Net: Matt Wozniak

9 PM- South Carolina State at Utah
P12+: Tyson Ewing, Milee Enger

9 PM- Seattle U at CSUN
ESPN+: Tony Moskal

9 PM- New Mexico at Pepperdine
ESPN+: Darren Preston

9 PM- Jacksonville State at Utah Tech
ESPN+: Devin Dixon, Greg Winters

9:30 PM- Sacramento State at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Larry Burnett

10 PM- UC Riverside at UCLA
P12+: Dave Marcus

10 PM- Gonzaga at Washington State
P12+: Steve Grubbs

Friday, November 10

11:30 AM- Murray State at Arkansas
SEC+: Brett Dolan, Matt Zimmerman

Noon- Southern-New Orleans at Nicholls
ESPN+: Casey Gisclair

Noon- Fairfield at Lipscomb
ESPN+: Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

Noon- New Orleans at Tulsa
ESPN+: Josh Haley, J.R. Rollo

12:30 PM- South Dakota at Creighton
YurView, FloHoops: Josh Peterson, Rob Simms

1 PM- Weber State at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

2 PM- Tennessee State at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Stephen Giles

4 PM- Stetson at South Florida
ESPN+: Leah Secondo, Brigid Miranda

5 PM- New Hampshire at Boston U
ESPN+: Mason Jablonsky, Jack Hughes

5 PM- Navy at Penn State
B1G+: Thomas English, Maren Walseth

5 PM- Guilford at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops: Donal Ware, Arlene Mitchell

5:30 PM- Drexel at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV): No commentary

5:30 PM- Winthrop at Alabama
SEC+: Gray Robertson, Richard Hendrix

6 PM- George Washington at Manhattan
ESPN+: Austin Rooney, Isis Young

6 PM- UMass Lowell at Rhode Island
ESPN+: Aidan Garvey, Nathan Robillard

6 PM- UNT Dallas at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+: Jeremy Gamez, Justin Walker

6 PM- Lamar at UT Arlington
ESPN+: John Nelson, Ty Ellis

6:30 PM- Western Michigan at Georgia State
ESPN+: Lamont McIntosh, Kelcey Roegiers

7 PM- Central Connecticut State at Syracuse
ACCNX: Ian Nicholas, Jesse Cook

7 PM- Charleston Southern at Clemson
ACCNX: Fred Cunningham, Jim Davis

7 PM- Eastern Washington at Utah State
MW Net: Ajay Salvesen

7 PM- Life University at Kennesaw State
ESPN+: Jordan Griffitt, Shanteona Keys

7 PM- Seton Hall at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Doug Feinberg

7 PM- Chattanooga at Austin Peay
ESPN+: Alex Gould, Ethan Schmidt

7 PM- Denver at North Alabama
ESPN+: Benjamin Ray, Matt Daniels

7 PM- Chicago State at Detroit Mercy
ESPN+: Denny Kapp, Tara Fleming

7 PM- Merrimack at NJIT
ESPN+: Drew Casey, Sam Kuperman

7 PM- Albany at Fordham
ESPN+: Andrew Bogusch, Andrew Posadas

7 PM- Vermont at Providence
FloHoops: Mike Mancuso

7 PM- VCU at William & Mary
FloHoops: Andrew Phillips, Misha Jones

7 PM- St. John's at Monmouth
FloHoops: Eddy Occhipinti, Maria Marino

7:30 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

7:30 PM- Florida International at UTRGV
ESPN+: Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

7:30 PM- Liberty at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chase Merrell, Jonathan Shuskey

7:30 PM- Georgia at Belmont
ESPN+: Rich Tiner, Landen Secrest

8 PM- Montana State at Arizona State
P12+: Alexis Davis, Blake Niemann

8 PM- Air Force at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Lemont Williams

8 PM- New Mexico State at UTSA
ESPN+: Karl Schoening, Charlie Collier

8 PM- Tarleton at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

8:30 PM- Northern Arizona at Arizona
P12+: No commentary

8:30 PM- Nebraska at Wyoming
MW Net: Daniel Gillman, Brian Burton

8:30 PM- Western Kentucky at Southern Utah
ESPN+: Jonathan Oglesby, Dallin Richards

9 PM- Villanova at Portland
KRCW, ESPN+: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

9 PM- California Baptist at San Diego State
MW Net: Chris Ello

9 PM- UC Merced at Fresno State
MW Net: Gabe Camarillo

9 PM- Cal State Fullerton at Pacific
ESPN+: Don Gubbins, Dennis Ackerman

9:30 PM- Charleston at UNLV
MW Net: Wyatt Tomchek, Kevaney Martin

10 PM- Florida Gulf Coast at USC
P12+: Sam Reno

Saturday, November 11

Noon- St. Joseph's at Yale
ESPN+: Brandon Pelter, JJ Duke

Noon- American at La Salle
ESPN+: Corey Cohen

Noon- South Carolina State at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+: Sam Goldfarb, Jon Gross

Noon- Lafayette at East Tennessee State
ESPN+: Keith Brake, Bruce Tranbarger

Noon- Marist at Penn
ESPN+: Dan Fritz, Emily Messina

1 PM- Wake Forest at Davidson
ESPN+: Derek Smith

1 PM- Elon at Gardner-Webb
ESPN+: Mark Binetti, Sarah Jansen

1 PM- Great Lakes Christian at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+: Josh Ayen, Hannah Hess

1 PM- Duquesne at Niagara
ESPN+: Ryan Maxwell, Susan Petronsky

1 PM- St. Francis (PA) at Canisius
ESPN+: Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

1 PM- Illinois State at Green Bay
ESPN+: Ted Stefaniak, Kati Coleman

1 PM- Colgate at UMBC
ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

1:30 PM- Robert Morris at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+: Jonny Walker, Stephen Scheppner

2 PM- Stony Brook at Le Moyne
NEC Front Row: Tim McCaffrey

2 PM- Lehigh at Stonehill
NEC Front Row: Charlie Bergeron, Kristen McDonnell

2 PM- Furman at Georgia Tech
ACCNX: Wiley Ballard, Fallon Stokes

2 PM- West Virginia at Pittsburgh
ACCNX: Colin Fuges, Brianne O'Rourke Kelly

2 PM- Johnson C. Smith at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Alex Smith, Matt Castillo

2 PM- Lees-McRae at High Point
ESPN+: Mike Guerriere, Griffin Wright

2 PM- Northern Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+: Michael Watkins

2 PM- Kansas State at Little Rock
ESPN+: JB Brazeal, Mark Oliver

2 PM- Ohio at Appalachian State
ESPN+: Kendall Lewis

2 PM- Eastern Michigan at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: Danny Waugh, Cameron Belcher, LeeAnna Gaye

3 PM- Cal Poly at San Jose State
MW Net: Nick Nollenberger

3 PM- Stephens College at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+: Rusty Hendrix

3 PM- Alabama State at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Jim Haller

3 PM- Cornell at Southern Illinois
ESPN+: Dominic Hoscher, Rodney Watson, Amanda Pozniak

3 PM- UNC Wilmington at Wofford
ESPN+: Thom Henson, Bob McFarland

3 PM- Houston Christian at Sam Houston
ESPN+: Jordan Smith, Ken Holland

3 PM- Bowling Green at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

3 PM- Akron at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Will Kollmeyer, Larry Boyd

3 PM- Central Arkansas at Samford
ESPN+: Josh Caray, Katie Allen

3 PM- Illinois at Marquette
FloHoops: Bob Brainerd

4 PM- Hawai'i at Santa Clara
ESPN+: Joe Ritzo

4 PM- Buffalo at Old Dominion
ESPN+: Chip Tarkenton, Kim Aston

4 PM- University of Wisconsin River Falls at St. Thomas (MN)
Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi

4:30 PM- Ball State at Troy
ESPN+: Dan Peck

5 PM- Portland State at San Diego
ESPN+: David Gentile, Sam Levine

5 PM- Seattle U at UC Irvine
ESPN+: Brandon Marcus

6 PM- USC Upstate at Kentucky
SEC+: Darren Headrick

6 PM- Kansas City at UTEP
ESPN+: Mando Medina, Benjamin Grajeda

6:30 PM- Washington Adventist at Maryland Eastern Shore
Hawks All-Access: No commentary

6:30 PM- Slippery Rock at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Ron Potesta

7 PM- Bucknell at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

7 PM- James Madison at Xavier
FloHoops: Mike Schmaltz, Paul Fritschner

8 PM- Grand Canyon at North Dakota
Midco Sports 2, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

8 PM- Miami (OH) at UL Monroe
ESPN+: Chris Harris, Mike Vining

9 PM- Cal Tech at Pepperdine
ESPN+: Darren Preston

Sunday, November 12

Noon- USA at Duke
ACCN: Pam Ward, Holly Warlick

Noon- Chowan at Longwood
ESPN+: TJ Wengert, Justin Dalton

Noon- Lindenwood at Dayton
ESPN+: Alex Mikos, Christine Szabo-Mikos

1 PM- Maryland at South Carolina
ABC: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

1 PM- Siena at Dartmouth
ESPN+: Bob Lipman, Lori McBride

1 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Army West Point
ESPN+: Justin Rocke

1 PM- UMass at Maine
ESPN+: Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

1 PM- IUPUI at Ohio State
B1G+: Austin Crume, Joey Feerer

1 PM- Bryant at Seton Hall
FloHoops: Ryan Johnston, Phil Stern

1 PM- George Mason at William & Mary
FloHoops: Andrew Phillips, Misha Jones

2 PM- Wagner at Hofstra
MSG SN, FloHoops: Kevin Dexter, Will Thompson

2 PM- Fordham at Miami (FL)
ACCNX: Joe Zagacki, Tamara James

2 PM- Northeastern at Boston College
ACCNX: Eric Gallanty, Luis Sanchez

2 PM- Mercer at Clemson
ACCNX: Pete Yanity, Jim Davis

2 PM- Campbell at Virginia
ACCNX: Zealand Shannon, Lauren Moses

2 PM- Fairfield at Vanderbilt
SEC+: Alex Gould, Drew Maddux

2 PM- Sacred Heart at Morgan State
Morgan State All Access: Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

2 PM- Notre Dame at NJIT
ESPN+: Drew Casey, Sam Kuperman

2 PM- Oakland City at Southern Indiana
ESPN+: Jordan Fisher, Zane Clodfelter

2 PM- New Mexico State at Incarnate Word
ESPN+: Sam Kaman, Katie Goodman

2 PM- Delaware State at Richmond
ESPN+: Craig Coker, Carlee Smith

2 PM- Evansville at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+: Randy Moehlman, JJ Sweat

2 PM- Marshall at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Todd Agne, Will Poindexter

2 PM- Northern Illinois at Western Illinois
ESPN+: Duane Hewitt, BJ Stone

2 PM- Norfolk State at Radford
ESPN+: Tom Purvis, Crystal Hubbard, Tori Boyd

2 PM- Tennessee State at UNC Asheville
ESPN+: Matt Stradley, John Williams

2 PM- Princeton at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+: Jake Rose, Daron Park

2 PM- Quinnipiac at Harvard
ESPN+: Ben Altsher, Matt Corsetti, Jim Cain

2 PM- Rice at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Jada Curtis

2 PM- Wright State at Michigan State
B1G+: AJ Evans, Lexy Alston

2 PM- Chicago State at Minnesota
B1G+: Emma Carpenter, Phoenix Ferrari

2 PM- Brown at Georgetown
FloHoops: Jeremy Huber, Martin Bahar

3 PM- UConn at NC State
ABC: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Holly Rowe

3 PM- Liberty at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

3 PM- Iowa at Northern Iowa
Panther SN, ESPN+: Eric Braley, Adam DeJoode

3 PM- Mississippi Valley State at LSU
SEC+: Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

3 PM- Jacksonville State at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

3 PM- Morehead State at Alabama
SEC+: Gray Robertson, Richard Hendrix

3 PM- North Texas at Texas A&M
SEC+: Will Johnson, Katy Lee

3 PM- Northwestern State at Tulsa
ESPN+: Josh Haley, Taleya Mayberry

3 PM- UIC at Milwaukee
ESPN+: Matt Menzl

3 PM- Iowa State at Drake
ESPN+: Larry Morgan, Laura Leonard

3 PM- Oral Roberts at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Latricia Trammell

3 PM- Cleveland State at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+: Scott Sudikoff, Christian Thomas

3 PM- Central Michigan at Bradley
ESPN+: Cody Schindler, Allison Novak

3 PM- Valparaiso at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+: Rob Calhoun, Blaine Blickham

3 PM- Omaha at Northwestern
B1G+: Ally Navarette, Adam Beck

4 PM- DePaul at Louisville
ACCN: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

4 PM- Villanova at Oregon State
P12, P12 OR: Ann Schatz, Angela Taylor

4 PM- Tarleton at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

4 PM- Loyola Marymount at Arizona
P12+: No commentary

4 PM- Nevada at Long Beach State
ESPN+: Jason Schwartz, Victoria Dennis

4 PM- Missouri at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

4 PM- UC San Diego at Saint Mary's
ESPN+: Evan Giddings

4 PM- Southern at Purdue
B1G+: Charlie Schmidgall, Bri Shackleford

4 PM- Prairie View A&M at McNeese
NO BROADCAST

5 PM- Indiana at Stanford
ESPN: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

5 PM- Auburn at Rutgers
B1G: Sloane Martin, Meghan McKeown

5 PM- Toledo at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Greg Heister, Michelle Clark

5 PM- Bellarmine at UCLA
P12+: Dave Marcus

5 PM- Cal State Fullerton at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Will Schilling

5 PM- Merrimack at Rider
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Isis Young

5 PM- LIU at Iona
ESPN+: David Resnick, Edona Thaqi

5 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Pacific
ESPN+: Don Gubbins, Celeste Gehring

5 PM- Kent State at Louisiana
ESPN+: Dan McDonald, Scott Brazda

5 PM- Howard at New Hampshire
ESPN+: Cooper Boardman, Robin Mueller

5 PM- Binghamton at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+: Brady Sebald, Jamie Watson

5 PM- Detroit Mercy at Butler
FloHoops: Kelsie Kasper, Caleb Gross

5:30 PM- Idaho State at Washington State
P12+: Steve Grubbs

6 PM- Davidson at North Carolina
ACCN: Angel Gray, Brooke Weisbrod

6 PM- Oklahoma State at Colorado
P12, P12 MTN: Jenny Cavnar, Mary Murphy

WEEK 2

Monday, November 13

6 PM- Kansas at Penn State
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Christy Winters-Scott

6 PM- Cal Poly at California
P12, P12 BAY: Kevin Danna, Mary Murphy

6 PM- Schreiner at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

6 PM- Anderson (SC) at UCF
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor

6:30 PM- Memphis at Tennessee
SEC+: Michael Wottreng, Kamera Harris

7 PM- Coppin State at St. Francis (PA)
NEC Front Row: Preston Shoemaker, Bernie Jubeck

7 PM- Georgia Southern at Georgia
SEC+: Matt Stewart, Anne Marie Armstrong

7 PM- UMass Lowell at Holy Cross
ESPN+: John Avino, Justin Gallanty

7 PM- Central Connecticut State at St. Peter's
ESPN+: Dom Savino, Dominique Patrick

7 PM- Lamar at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Western Carolina at UAB
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Lynden Blake

7 PM- Florida Atlantic at North Florida
ESPN+: Richard Miller, Nancy Miller

7 PM- Grambling at South Florida
ESPN+: Jim Louk, Leah Secondo

7:30 PM- Sarah Lawrence at Albany
America East TV: Rich Becker, Madi Jones, Lexi Swatt

7:30 PM- Cornell at Western Kentucky
ESPN+: Jack Kizer, John Butler

8 PM- Florida A&M at Florida
SEC: Sam Gore, Steffi Sorensen

8:30 PM- Weber State at Boise State
MW Net: Chris Lewis, Shalen Shaw

8:30 PM- Le Moyne at USC
P12+: Eli Kleinmann

9 PM- UC Davis at San Diego State
SCS Atlantic, MW Net: Chris Ello

9 PM- San Francisco at Arizona State
P12+: Aiden Blanc, Brenden Paul, Tia Reid

Tuesday, November 14

11 AM- Pfeiffer at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+: Paul Roper, Jon Gross

Noon- Kent State at LSU
SEC+: Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

Noon- North American at Texas Southern
YouTube (Texas Southern Athletics): No commentary

Noon- Nicholls at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Brian Burton

Noon- Cumberland (TN) at Murray State
ESPN+: Dave Rowtown, Burlin Brower

4 PM- Johnson & Wales (Denver) at Queens
ESPN+: Anna Witte, Reginald Walker

4 PM- Mount Vernon Nazarene (OH) at Wright State
ESPN+: Justin Kinner

5:30 PM- Duquesne at Howard
Bison Live: Chad Ricardo, Amani Clark-Bey

6 PM- Bryant at Stonehill
NEC Front Row: Charlie Bergeron, Kara Kelly

6 PM- Ball State at Chicago State
YouTube (Chicago State Athletics): Aaron Shelan, Sam Brief

6 PM- Austin Peay at Kentucky
SEC+: Darren Headrick

6 PM- Erskine at Winthrop
ESPN+: Brian Rushing

6 PM- Furman at Charleston Southern
ESPN+: Larry Sienko, John Peters

6 PM- Yale at Boston U
ESPN+: Jack Hughes, Mason Jablonsky

6 PM- St. Joseph's at Penn
ESPN+: Dan Fritz, Jake Galli

6 PM- Duke at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Maren Walseth

6 PM- East Carolina at VCU
ESPN+: Joe Deck, Jacinda Alston

6 PM- Rhode Island at Maine
ESPN+: Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

6 PM- Niagara at Buffalo
ESPN+: Howard Simon, Matt Mattia

6:15 PM- Samford at Troy
ESPN+: Barry McKnight, Becky Whetstone

6:30 PM- UNC Asheville at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Stephen Giles

6:30 PM- Kennesaw State at Georgia State
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

6:30 PM- Xavier at Old Dominion
ESPN+: Chip Tarkenton, Kim Aston

7 PM- Concordia-Ann Arbor at Central Michigan
ESPN+: Adam Jaksa, Jacob Tensen

7 PM- Lees-McRae at USC Upstate
ESPN+: Jon Gross, Dick Cox

7 PM- Keene State at Dartmouth
ESPN+: Justin McIsaac, Lori McBride

7 PM- Prairie View A&M at Tulane
ESPN+: Corey Gloor, Michelle Knezovic

7 PM- Morehead State at Lipscomb
ESPN+: Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

7 PM- Florida International at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+: John Vittas, Cindy Stein

7 PM- Stetson at High Point
ESPN+: Luke Hallett, Sam Goldfarb

7 PM- North Carolina Central at Wofford
ESPN+: Brock Bowling, Bob McFarland

7 PM- St. Thomas (TX) at Houston Christian
ESPN+: Garrett Jones, Van Chancellor

7 PM- Southern-New Orleans at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+: Alex Thomas, Natalie Kelly

7 PM- Oakland at Michigan
B1G+: Theo Shapinsky, Alec Tabs, Yasmine Mansi

7 PM- Lehigh at Delaware
FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Motta

7:30 PM- Utah at Baylor
ESPN+: John Morris, Jim Haller

7:30 PM- UT Martin at Central Arkansas
ESPN+: Dylan McLemore, Dorian Craft

7:30 PM- South Dakota State at Wisconsin
B1G+: Joey Bonadonna, Krissy Birdsall

8 PM- UT Arlington at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Northern Colorado at South Dakota
Midco Sports 2, Midco Sports+: Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

8 PM- Wyoming at Denver
Altitude 2, Midco Sports+: Tyler Maun, Rachel Galligan

8 PM- North Alabama at Missouri
SEC+: Nate Gatter, Jordan Roundtree

8 PM- Little Rock at Arkansas
SEC+: Brett Dolan, Matt Zimmerman

8 PM- Tougaloo at South Alabama
ESPN+: Pat Greenwood, Charlie Harrison

8 PM- Sam Houston at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Ken Moore

8 PM- Alcorn State at Nebraska
B1G+: Bobby Hessling, Matt McMaster

8 PM- Mid-American Christian at Oral Roberts
Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

8 PM- Utah State at Kansas City
Midco Sports+: Dallas Ackerman, Lori Thomas

8:30 PM- Regis (CO) at Air Force
MW Net: Roland Vargish, Brian Jerman

8:30 PM- San Diego at Arizona
P12+: No commentary

9 PM- Washington State at Montana
SWX: Rocky Erickson, Bruce Parker
ESPN+: Riley "Ace" Sauerwein

9 PM- Texas A&M-Kingsville at UTEP
ESPN+: Mando Medina, Benjamin Grajeda

9 PM- San Jose State at Montana State
ESPN+: Ian Laird, Diana Laufer

9 PM- Warner Pacific at Portland State
ESPN+: Teri Mariani, Jennifer Mountain

9 PM- Utah Valley at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

9 PM- CSUN at Santa Clara
ESPN+: Joe Ritzo

9 PM- Portland at Seattle U
ESPN+: Russell Brown, Olivia Crawford

9:30 PM- Utah Tech at UNLV
SSSEN, MW Net: Wyatt Tomchek, Chris Johnson

9:30 PM- UC Irvine at Saint Mary's
ESPN+: Evan Giddings

Wednesday, November 15

11 AM- Hampton at North Carolina
ACCNX: Dean Linke, Nick Klos

11 AM- Illinois-Springfield at Indiana State
ESPN+: Kelsie Kasper, Adrian Madrid

11 AM- Richmond at Gardner-Webb
ESPN+: Phil Constantino, Sarah Jansen

11 AM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Bucknell
ESPN+: Jack Ridenour, Hugh Straine

11 AM- Akron at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Adam Gusky, Justin Pyles

11 AM- Lindenwood at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, A.B. Stocks

11:30 AM- Alabama State at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Patricia Trammell

11:30 AM- East Tennessee State at Radford
ESPN+: Tom Purvis, Crystal Hubbard, Tori Boyd

11:30 AM- Delaware State at Hofstra
FloHoops: Jack Sargent, Giuseppe Oliveri Jr., Michelle Rabinovich

Noon- New Orleans at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

Noon- SIU Edwardsville at Illinois State
ESPN+: Mike Fornelli, Kelly Burke

Noon- St. Peter's at Illinois
B1G+: Scott Beatty, George Khouri, Drew Arnopolin

1 PM- Incarnate Word at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Jada Curtis

4 PM- Pittsburgh at George Mason
ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Bill Rohland

5:30 PM- Iona at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube (CatEye Network): Michael Truilo, Al'lejah Moultry

5:30 PM- Stony Brook at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN: Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

6 PM- La Salle at Drexel
NBCS PHIL+, FloHoops: Ari Bluestein, Maggie McIntyre

6 PM- North Carolina A&T at Wake Forest
ACCNX: Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

6 PM- American at George Washington
ESPN+: Byron Kerr, Abe Rothstein

6 PM- Marist at Lafayette
ESPN+: Gary Laubach, John Leone, Sam Kuperman

6:30 PM- Columbia International at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Alex Smith

6:30 PM- Coastal Carolina at South Carolina State
YouTube (SC State Athletics): No commentary

7 PM- Northwestern at Notre Dame
ACCN: Sam Ravech, Stephanie White

7 PM- Loyola (MD) at UMBC
MASN2, ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

7 PM- Coppin State at Syracuse
ACCNX: Ben Spector, Kalia Butler

7 PM- William & Mary at Virginia
ACCNX: Jason Patterson, Lauren Moses

7 PM- Elon at NC State
ACCNX: Evan Budrovich, Kai Crutchfield

7 PM- Marquette at IUPUI
ESPN+: Scott Agness

7 PM- Providence at Brown
ESPN+: Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler

7 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Southern Illinois
ESPN+: Dominic Hoscher, Mike Trude, Samantha Dodd

7 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Evansville
ESPN+: Arthur Hurst, Troy Schrader

7 PM- Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+: Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

7 PM- Rider at NJIT
ESPN+: Drew Casey, Ralph Bednarczyk

7 PM- Longwood at James Madison
ESPN+: Curt Dudley, Missy Buck

7 PM- Mount St. Mary's at Navy
ESPN+: Joe Miller

7 PM- Tougaloo at Jackson State
Jackson State SN: Rob Jay

7 PM- Sacred Heart at Monmouth
FloHoops: Greg Mescall, Dei Lynam

7 PM- Rutgers at Seton Hall
FloHoops: Chris Markowitz, Phil Stern

7:30 PM- Temple at Ole Miss
SEC+: Jake Hromada, Lindsay King

7:30 PM- Western Kentucky at Vanderbilt
SEC+: Andrew Allegretta, Sami Kincaid

7:30 PM- Wichita State at Belmont
ESPN+: Rich Tiner

8 PM- Pepperdine at Fresno State
MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

8 PM- Missouri State at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

8 PM- Hannibal-LaGrange College at Western Illinois
ESPN+: Duane Hewitt, BJ Stone

8 PM- UTSA at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

8 PM- Benedictine Mesa at Northern Arizona
ESPN+: James Malamas, Nick Alber

8 PM- North Dakota State at Minnesota
B1G+: Will Peterson, Andrew Cornelius

8 PM- Concordia Moorhead at North Dakota
Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

8:30 PM- UC Riverside at Boise State
MW Net: Tellier Lundquist, Shalen Shaw

8:30 PM- New Hampshire at Colorado State
MW Net: Matt Wozniak

8:30 PM- Alaska-Fairbanks at Southern Utah
ESPN+: Spencer McLaughlin, Dallin Richards

9 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

9 PM- UC Santa Barbara at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

9 PM- Long Beach State at California Baptist
ESPN+: Travis Van Noty

9 PM- North Florida at Gonzaga
ESPN+: Greg Talbott, Shaniqua Niles

10 PM- Pacific at Washington
P12+: Jason Dorow

10 PM- La Sierra at UC San Diego
ESPN+: Ted Mendenhall, Madison Baxter

Thursday, November 16

11 AM- Western Carolina at UNC Wilmington
FloHoops: John Smist, Tom Rearden

11 AM- Appalachian State at Norfolk State
HBCU+: Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

Noon- Angelo State at Abilene Christian
ESPN+: Owen Simpson, Matthew De La Cruz, Daisy Strine

2 PM- Warner Pacific at Portland
ESPN+: Bryan Sleik, Jennifer Mountain

5 PM- Western Michigan at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Ron Potesta

5 PM- Milwaukee vs. UL Monroe (McNeese MTE)
NO BROADCAST

5:30 PM- Notre Dame of Maryland at Morgan State
Morgan State All-Access: Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

6 PM- Harvard at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+: Jim Cain, Erin Maher Salvador

6 PM- Houston Christian at Virginia Tech
ACCNX: Bailey Angle, Mack McCarthy, Kendall Williams

6 PM- Canisius at Colgate
ESPN+: Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

6:30 PM- Maryland at Connecticut
FS1: John Fanta, Christy Winters-Scott

6:30 PM- North American at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PVAMU Athletics): No commentary

6:30 PM- Georgia Southern at Jacksonville
ESPN+: Scott Kornberg, Toby Frazier

6:30 PM- Detroit Mercy at Michigan State
B1G+: Brendan Bommarito, Derrick Mitchell

7 PM- Clemson at South Carolina
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

7 PM- Manhattan at Fordham
SNY, ESPN+: Grant Del Vecchio, Andrew Posadas

7 PM- Green Bay at Creighton
YurView, FloHoops: Jon Schriner, Rob Simms

7 PM- Bellarmine at Louisville
ACCNX: Jody Demling, Jessica Laemmle McDaniel

7 PM- Davidson at Duke
ACCNX: Dean Linke, Debbie Taylor

7 PM- South Florida at Alabama
SEC+: Roger Hoover, Richard Hendrix

7 PM- Arizona State at Grambling
ESPN+: Butch Alsandor, Ken Moore

7 PM- Georgia at Mercer
ESPN+: Connor Hines, Sharon Baldwin

7 PM- Dayton at Ohio
ESPN+: Marty Bannister, Kate Cummings

7 PM- Loyola Chicago at Bradley
ESPN+: Cody Schindler, Luke Kotcher

7 PM- LSU Alexandria at Lamar
ESPN+: Dan gresham, Nick Canizales

7 PM- Towson at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Maren Walseth

7 PM- Albany at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+: Nate Solomon, Clay Peets

7 PM- Boston College at Ohio State
B1G+: Connor Schuh, Matt Goldman, Hanna Williford

7 PM- Texas A&M at Purdue
B1G+: J.J. Palmer, Charlie Schmidgall

7 PM- Penn State at St. John's
FloHoops: Ralph Bednarczyk, Sam Kuperman

7:30 PM- North Texas at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chase Merrell, Jonathan Shuskey

7:30 PM- Tarleton State at Northwestern State
ESPN+: MATCH PPD TO DEC 6- COVID PROTOCOLS @ NORTHWESTERN STATE

8 PM- Merrimack at Northeastern
NESN+, FloHoops: Milton Posner, John Avino

8 PM- Northern Illinois at Southern Indiana
ESPN+: Matthew Will, Zane Clodfelter

8 PM- Georgia Tech at Rice
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven

8 PM- Mississippi Valley State at McNeese (McNeese MTE)
NO BROADCAST

8:30 PM- Kansas State at Iowa
FS1: Sloane Martin, Stephanie White

9 PM- Biola at Loyola Marymount
ESPN+: Brenden Craig, Gary Craig

9 PM- Oregon at Grand Canyon
ESPN+: Jim Howell, Jack Dixon

9 PM- Corban at Eastern Washington
ESPN+: Jaime Council, Luke Burns

10 PM- Cal Poly at Stanford
P12+: Jordan Watkins, Joaquin Wallace

Friday, November 17

11 AM- Texas Southern at Old Dominion
ESPN+: Chip Tarkenton, Kim Aston

Noon- USC Upstate at Queens
ESPN+: Jon Gross, Dino Gaudio

1 PM- Northern Colorado at Omaha
Midco Sports+: Jon Schriner

2:30 PM- Princeton at UCLA
P12, P12 LA: Anne Marie Anderson, Maylana Martin-Douglas

4 PM- Florida State at Florida
SEC+: Kyle Crooks, Brittany Davis

4 PM- Vermont at Quinnipiac
ESPN+: Steve Lenox, Dianne Nolan

5 PM- Southern at Miami (FL)
ACCNX: Josh White, Tamara James

5 PM- Mississippi Valley State vs. UL Monroe (McNeese MTE)
NO BROADCAST

5 PM- Idaho vs. Cal State Fullerton (Bank of Hawaii Classic)
NO BROADCAST

5:30 PM- Mid-Atlantic Christian at North Carolina Central
NCCU Sports Network: Jonathan Duren, Ian Unsworth

6 PM- Central Connecticut at Bryant
ESPN+: Thomas Zinzarella, Mason Stalph

6 PM- Yale at Lehigh
ESPN+: Ryan McGettigan

6 PM- UTRGV at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

6 PM- Charleston at Charleston Southern
ESPN+: Larry Sienko, Anna Witte

6 PM- Stonehill at Buffalo
ESPN+: Paul Peck, Matt Mattia

6:30 PM- Gardner-Webb at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Stephen Giles

6:30 PM- Lipscomb at Tennessee State
ESPN+: Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

7 PM- Cleary University at Oakland
ESPN+: Jonathan Turner, Sharise Lucas-Perry

7 PM- Rhode Island at Brown
ESPN+: Scott Cordischi, Mike Macuso

7 PM- Wofford at High Point
ESPN+: Sam Goldfarb, Mike Guerriere

7 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Murray State at Indiana
B1G+: Cruz Martin, Gabe Fenster, Audrey Marr

7 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Georgetown
FloHoops: Christian Taylor, Martin Bahar

7:30 PM- Schreiner at Sam Houston
ESPN+: Lonnie King

7:30 PM- Alabama-Huntsville at Jacksonville State
ESPN+: Mike Parris

7:30 PM- San Francisco at Hawai'i (Bank of Hawaii Classic)
ESPN+: Dave Kawada, Kallin Spiller

8 PM- Weber State at Utah State
MW Net: Ajay Salvesen

8 PM- Cal at Auburn
SEC+: Wiley Ballard, Joe Ciampi

8 PM- LSU at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+: Chase Gispert, Natalie Kelly

8 PM- Chicago State at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+: Frank Forte, Natalie Kalibat Witten

8 PM- Southeast Missouri State at UIC
ESPN+: Terry Bonadonna, Chris Sparks

8 PM- Arkansas at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Carol Halford

8 PM- Milwaukee at McNeese (McNeese MTE)
NO BROADCAST

9 PM- UC Davis at Oregon State
P12+: Ron Callan

9 PM- Army West Point at Air Force
MW Net: Brian Jerman, Rachel Galligan

9:30 PM- Pepperdine at Nevada
MW Net: Larry Burnett

Saturday, November 18

11 AM- Northern Iowa at Ball State
ESPN+: Charlie Maurer, Sam Neiger

Noon- Detroit Mercy at Dayton
ESPN+: Alex Mikos, Christine Szabo-Mikos

Noon- Ole Miss vs. Howard (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

Noon- St. Francis (PA) at Rutgers
B1G+: Dom Savino, Maren Walseth

1 PM- Illinois vs. Notre Dame (Citi Shamrock Classic)
NBC, Peacock: Zora Stephenson, LaChina Robinson, Isis Young

1 PM- Le Moyne at UMass Lowell
ESPN+: Thomas Zinzarella, Pam Roecker

1 PM- Wright State at Indiana State
ESPN+: Brendan King, Adrian Madrid

1 PM- Coppin State at FIU
ESPN+: Alejandro Gonzales, Patrick Murray

1 PM- Wagner at NJIT
ESPN+: Drew Casey, Sam Kuperman

1 PM- Western Kentucky at Miami (OH)
ESPN+: Steve Baker, Carol Smith

1 PM- St. Bonaventure at Binghamton
ESPN+: Tim Heiman, Collen Jayne

2 PM- Pittsburgh at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Josh Taylor, Rachel Zimmerman

2 PM- George Washington at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN: Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

2 PM- Davidson at Morgan State
Morgan State All-Access: No commentary

2 PM- Winthrop at South Carolina State
YouTube (SC State Athletics): No commentary

2 PM- Lafayette at LIU
NEC Front Row: Pat Boyle

2 PM- Midway at Morehead State
ESPN+: Jared Stacy, Dean Hardin

2 PM- Coastal Carolina at Furman
ESPN+: Faxon Childress, Sam Jones

2 PM- South Dakota State at UT Martin
ESPN+: Chris Brinkley, Eddie Suitor

2 PM- Marshall at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+: Matt Sexton, Rich Hoyt

2 PM- Western Illinois at Valparaiso
ESPN+: Brian Jennings, Renee' Turpa

2 PM- Central Michigan at Cleveland State
ESPN+: Ed Daugherty, Britt Korth

2 PM- Boston U at Rider
ESPN+: Joe Vasile, Dei Lynam

2 PM- UNC Greensboro at Radford
ESPN+: Tom Purviss, Crystal Hubbard

2 PM- UTEP at California Baptist
ESPN+: Travis Van Noty

2 PM- Northwestern State at Central Arkansas
ESPN+: GAME PPD TO DEC 20- COVID PROTOCOLS AT NORTHWESTERN STATE

2 PM- Western Carolina at Campbell
FloHoops: Lendl Suggs

2 PM- Bowling Green at Xavier
FloHoops: Mike Schmaltz, Rich Hidy

2 PM- Mississippi Valley State vs. Milwaukee (McNeese MTE)
NO BROADCAST

2:30 PM- Memphis vs. Arizona (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

3 PM- Elon at North Carolina
ACCNX: Dean Linke, Nick Klos

3 PM- Tennessee Tech at Alabama A&M
YouTube (AAMU Athletics): Tyler Clark

3 PM- Santa Clara at Oregon
P12+: Chris Clayton, Bev Smith

3 PM- Nicholls at Louisiana
ESPN+: Dan McDonald, Scott Brazda

3 PM- Robert Morris at George Mason
ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Ty Carter

3 PM- Hope International at CSUN
ESPN+: Jill Painter Lopez, Arthur Wayne

3 PM- Virginia Wise at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Gabriel Schray, Heath Thacker

3 PM- UTSA at UT Arlington
ESPN+: John Nelson, Brandi Poole

3 PM- Iona at Stetson
ESPN+: Messod Bendayan, Cheryl Carlson

3:30 PM- SIU Edwardsville at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+: Brent Balbinot, Claire Dau

3:30 PM- Utah Valley at St. Thomas (MN)
Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi

4 PM- Seattle U at Washington
P12+: Jason Dorow

4 PM- Portland State at New Mexico State
ESPN+: Adam Young, Rus Bradburd

4:15 PM- Kansas City vs. Kansas (28.5 Hoops Invitational)
kuathletics.com: No commentary

5 PM- New Hampshire at UNLV
SSSEN, MW Net: Wyatt Tomchek, Kevaney Martin

5 PM- San Diego State at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Nathan Uebelhoer

5 PM- Wyoming at Gonzaga
ESPN+: Joe McHale, Shaniqua Niles

5 PM- Cornell at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+: Christian Taylor, Heather Dewees

5 PM- Michigan vs. Middle Tennessee (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

5 PM- Austin Peay at Butler
FloHoops: Jon Cupo

5 PM- UL Monroe at McNeese (McNeese MTE)
NO BROADCAST

6 PM- Alabama State at Samford
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Katie Allen

6 PM- American at Richmond
ESPN+: Robert Fish, Craig Kocher

6 PM- Southern Miss at North Alabama
ESPN+: Jordan Campbell, Matt Daniels

6 PM- Texas A&M-Texarkansas at UAPB
Golden Lions All-Access: LaRon Marbley

7 PM- Chaminade vs. St. Louis (North Shore Showcase)
NO BROADCAST

7:30 PM- DePaul vs. South Dakota (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

8 PM- Tulsa at Oral Roberts
KGEB 53, Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

9 PM- Colorado at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Brian Burton

9 PM- Antelope Valley at UC Riverside
ESPN+: Christian Filimon, Nick Rice

9:15 PM- Eastern Kentucky vs. UAB (Great Alaska Shootout)
YouTube (UAA Seawolves): Keaton Homer

9:30 PM- BYU vs. Wake Forest (North Shore Showcase)
byutv.org, BYUtv App: Jarom Jordan, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

10 PM- Fresno State at Cal State Bakersfield
ESPN+: Jonah Malkin, Vance Palm

11:30 PM- Utah at Alaska-Anchorage (Great Alaska Shootout)
YouTube (UAA Seawolves): Keaton Homer

Sunday, November 19

Noon- Syracuse at Maryland
B1G: Lisa Byington, Stephanie White

Noon- Ole Miss vs. Arizona (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

1 PM- Montana State at North Dakota
Midco Sports 2, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

1 PM- St. Rose at Vermont
ESPN+: Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

1 PM- Stonehill at Niagara
ESPN+: Todd Callen, Howard Simon

1 PM- Evansville at Michigan State
B1G+: Jack Stager, Bryan Rector

1 PM- Holy Cross at Stony Brook
FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

2 PM- Oklahoma at Virginia
ACCN: Brenda VanLengen, Brooke Weisbrod

2 PM- Creighton at Nebraska
B1G: Larry Punteney, Meghan McKeown

2 PM- UMass at Monmouth
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Joe Vasile, Maria Marino

2 PM- South Alabama at Florida State
ACCNX: Shawn Davison, Melissa Bruner, Amanda Golson

2 PM- Rhode Island at NC State
ACCNX: Evan Budrovich, Derek Jordan

2 PM- Kennesaw State at Georgia Tech
ACCNX: Wiley Ballard, Fallon Stokes

2 PM- Troy at Tennessee
SEC+: Zack Nelson, Kamera Harris

2 PM- Hofstra at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row: Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman

2 PM- Harvard at Baylor
ESPN+: John Morris, Jim Haller

2 PM- North Texas at Southern Illinois
ESPN+: Dominic Hoscher, Mike Trude

2 PM- IUPUI at UIC
ESPN+: Terry Bonadonna, Kylen Mills

2 PM- Alabama at Little Rock
ESPN+: Dorian Craft, JB Brazeal

2 PM- Tulane at Mercer
ESPN+: Frank Malloy, Sharon Baldwin

2 PM- Penn at Siena
ESPN+: Kelly O'Donnell, Brian Rubino

2 PM- Army West Point at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Jada Curtis

2 PM- VCU at James Madison
ESPN+: Curt Dudley, Missy Buck

2 PM- Cincinnati at Toledo
ESPN+: Mason Lowry, Rhett Boyd

2 PM- North Florida at South Florida
ESPN+: Sean Salisbury, Brigid Merenda

2 PM- Kentucky at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+: John Vittas, Cindy Stein

2 PM- Lipscomb at Indiana
B1G+: Joe Brennan, Nick Rodecap, Talia Goodman

2 PM- St. Peter's at Marquette
FloHoops: Matt Menzl

2 PM- Norfolk State at Hampton
FloHoops: Nathan Epstein, Kyan Nickelberry

2 PM- Temple at Villanova
FloHoops: Nick Mantegna, Steve Pinone

2 PM- Manhattan at St. John's
FloHoops: Ralph Bednarczyk

2 PM- Boston College at Providence
FloHoops: Mike Mancuso

2 PM- Liberty at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops: Ryan Stone, Arlene Mitchell

2 PM- Johnson & Wales at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN: Ian Unsworth

2:30 PM- Michigan vs. South Dakota (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

3 PM- Duke at Stanford
ABC: Beth Mowins, Carolyn Peck

3 PM- Louisiana Tech at Texas
LHN: Lincoln Rose, Andrea Lloyd

3 PM- Grambling at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Lemont Williams, Abby Christopherson

3 PM- St. Francis (IL) at Illinois State
ESPN+: RC McBride, Braden Fogreson

3 PM- UTRGV at Incarnate Word
ESPN+: Sam Kaman, Katie Goodman

3 PM- East Tennessee State at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Alex Smith, Matt Castillo

3 PM- Mississippi State at Belmont
ESPN+: Rich Tiner, Jenny Breen, Landen Secrest

3 PM- Saint Mary's at Rice
ESPN+: JP Heath, Smacker Miles

3 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Northwestern
B1G+: Gavin Dorsey, Griffin Senyek

3:30 PM- Longwood at Clemson
ACCNX: Pete Yanity, Jim Davis

4 PM- Bucknell at Louisville
ACCN: Sam Ravech, Kelly Gramlich

4 PM- Youngstown State at West Virginia
ESPN+: Eric Little, Warren Baker

4:30 PM- St. Joseph's at Drexel
FloHoops: Ari Bluestein, Maggie McIntyre

5 PM- UConn at Minnesota
FS1: Sloane Martin, Christy Winters-Scott

5 PM- Southern Utah at UC Santa Barbara
ESPN+: Hunter Shumake

5 PM- Princeton at San Diego
ESPN+: Braden Surprenant, Jack Cronin

5 PM- San Jose State at Loyola Marymount
ESPN+: Brenden Craig, Gary Craig

5 PM- Northern Arizona at UC San Diego
ESPN+: Ted Mendenhall, Tracy Warren

5 PM- Wisconsin at Kansas State
ESPN+: Matt Walters, Missy Heidrick, Emma Wiley

5 PM- Howard vs. Memphis (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

7 PM- Drake at Iowa
FS1: Connor Onion, Kim Adams

7:30 PM- Middle Tennessee vs. DePaul (Battle 4 Atlantis)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

7:30 PM- Cal State Fullerton vs. San Francisco (Bank of Hawaii Classic)
NO BROADCAST

8 PM- Idaho State at Arizona State
P12+: Aiden Blanc, Brenden Paul

9 PM- Washington State at Prairie View A&M
ESPN+: Butch Alsandor, Lemont Williams

9:15 PM- UAB at Alaska-Anchorage (Great Alaska Shootout)
YouTube (UAA Seawolves): Keaton Homer

10 PM- Idaho at Hawai'i (Bank of Hawaii Classic)
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

11:30 PM- Eastern Kentucky vs. Utah (Great Alaska Shootout)
YouTube (UAA Seawolves): Keaton Homer

WEEK 3

Monday, November 20

11 AM- Roosevelt at Butler
YouTube (Butler Athletics): No commentary

11 AM- Georgia vs. Columbia (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

Noon- Michigan vs. Ole Miss (Battle 4 Atlantis Championship)
ESPN: Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

Noon- Stephens at Western Illinois
ESPN+: BJ Stone, Duane Hewitt

1 PM- Jackson State at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+: Tyler Thomas, Natalie Kelly

1:30 PM- East Carolina vs. Ohio State (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

2 PM- Alabama State at Vanderbilt
SEC+: Andrew Allegretta, Sami Kincaid

2 PM- Utah Tech at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+: Jeremy Bryant, Justin Walker

2:30 PM- South Dakota vs. Arizona (Battle 4 Atlantis, 3rd Place)
ESPNU: Kevin Fitzgerald, Andraya Carter

4 PM- Florida vs. Purdue (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

4 PM- California at Florida A&M
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Van Chancellor

5 PM- D'Youville at Canisius
ESPN+: Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

5 PM- Memphis vs. Middle Tennessee (Battle 4 Atlantis, 5th Place)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

6 PM- UNC Greensboro at Virginia Tech
ACCNX: Bailey Angle, Mack McCarthy

6 PM- Point Park at Marshall
ESPN+: Mark Martin, Ryan Epling

6 PM- Albany State at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: David Hulvey, Jaylin Pinder, Josie Rivera

6 PM- Oklahoma State vs. Penn State (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

7 PM- Georgian Court at Fordham
YES, ESPN+: Grant DelVecchio, Edona Thaqi

7 PM- South Dakota State at South Carolina
SEC+: Dave Weinstein, Brett Ball

7 PM- Southern Wesleyan at Furman
ESPN+: Bryant Lambert

7 PM- South Carolina State at USC Upstate
ESPN+: Noah Frary, Taylor Farmer

7 PM- SIU Edwardsville at Dayton
ESPN+: Alex Mikos, Christine Szabo-Mikos

7 PM- Stetson at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+: Ari Shanok, Natalie Kalibat

7 PM- Auburn at Central Florida
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor

7 PM- Slippery Rock at Wright State
ESPN+: Scott Leo

7 PM- UT San Antonio at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Omaha at Wichita State
ESPN+: Shane Dennis, Tracy Anderson

7 PM- Fairfield at Rutgers
B1G+: Dom Savino, Maren Walseth

7 PM- Gardner-Webb at Charleston
FloHoops: R.W. Smith, Mike Ward

7:30 PM- Life at Jacksonville State
ESPN+: Mike Parris

7:30 PM- Southern at Iowa State
ESPN+: BJ Schaben, Chelsea Poppens

7:30 PM- Howard vs. DePaul (Battle 4 Atlantis, 7th Place)
FloHoops: Evan Stockton, Lexi Ayala

8 PM- Texas Southern at LSU
SEC+: Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

8 PM- Southern Indiana at Missouri
SEC+: Steve Schlanger, Cierra Porter

8 PM- Houston Christian at Texas A&M
SEC+: Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

8 PM- Central Arkansas at Arkansas
SEC+: Josh Haley, Blair Lansden

8 PM- North Dakota State at Northern Colorado
ESPN+: Christian Saez, Matt Gaiter

8 PM- Montana at Grand Canyon
ESPN+: Jim Howell, April Schilling

8 PM- Wake Forest vs. St. Louis (North Shore Showcase)
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski

8:30 PM- Pepperdine at Boise State
MW Net: Mark Snider, Shalen Shaw

8:30 PM- Yale at Pacific
ESPN+: Don Gubbins, Celeste Gehring

9 PM- Eastern Washington at UC Irvine
ESPN+: Brandon Marcus

9 PM- USC vs. Seton Hall (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

Tuesday, November 21

11 AM- Coppin State at Pittsburgh
ACCNX: Zack Gibney, Sara Johnson

11 AM- Saint Augustine's at Winthrop
ESPN+: Brian Rushing

11 AM- Wofford at Davidson
ESPN+: Derek Smith

Noon- Bucknell at Western Kentucky
ESPN+: Tyler Eaton, John Butler

1 PM- Chadron State at Wyoming
MW Net: David Settle

2 PM- Queens University at UNC Asheville
ESPN+: Matt Stradley, John Williams

6 PM- Alabama-Huntsville at Alabama A&M
Bulldogs All-Access: Tyler Clark, Vann Pettaway

6 PM- NJIT at Lafayette
ESPN+: Gary Laubach, John Leone

6 PM- Binghamton at Navy
ESPN+: Joe Miller

6 PM- North American at McNeese
NO BROADCAST

7 PM- Chicago State at Notre Dame
ACCNX: Conor Clingen, Karen Keyes

7 PM- UMass Lowell at Central Connecticut
NEC Front Row: Jimmie Clark

7 PM- Bryant at Merrimack
NEC Front Row: Matt Corsetti, Robin Muller

7 PM- Penn State Beaver at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Adam Gusky, Justin Pyles

7 PM- Yale at San Francisco
ESPN+: George Devine, Jessica Blodgett

7 PM- UT Martin at North Alabama
ESPN+: Benjamin Ray, Matt Daniels

7 PM- La Salle at Rider
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Lauren Walseth

7 PM- Bellarmine at Murray State
ESPN+: Dave Rowtown, Burlin Brower

7 PM- Valparaiso at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

7 PM- Lindenwood at Northern Illinois
ESPN+: Andy Garcia, Mark Lindo

7 PM- Holy Cross at Villanova
FloHoops: Sam Kuperman, Nick Mantegna

7 PM- Maryland Eastern Shore at Towson
FloHoops: Ben Rosenbaum

7 PM- Kent State at Xavier
FloHoops: Mike Schmaltz, Paul Fritschner

7:30 PM- Louisiana Christian at UL Monroe
ESPN+: Sean Fox, Mike Vining

7:30 PM- Alcorn State at New Orleans
ESPN+: Jude Young

8 PM- Wagner at Northeastern
NESN+, FloHoops: David Korzeniowski, Alex Vispoli, Adam Giardino

8 PM- BYU vs. St. Louis (North Shore Showcase)
byutv.org, BYUtv App, ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

8 PM- Edgewood at Milwaukee
ESPN+: Matt Menzl

8 PM- Westminster (UT) at Utah Valley
ESPN+: Kyle Bruderer, Josh Kallunki

8 PM- Hendrix College at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Carol Halford

8 PM- Sam Houston at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

8:30 PM- South Dakota Mines at Colorado State
MW Net: Matt Wozniak

9 PM- Long Beach State at Fresno State
SCS Pacific, MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

9 PM- Westcliff at San Diego State
MW Net: Chris Ello

9 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Santa Clara
ESPN+: Joe Ritzo

9 PM- Cal Poly at Seattle U
ESPN+: Russell Brown

9:30 PM- Oregon at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Larry Burnett

9:30 PM- UC Davis at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Will Schilling

9:30 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Saint Mary's
ESPN+: Ryan Barnett

Wednesday, November 22

11 AM- East Carolina vs. Seton Hall (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

Noon- Mount St. Mary's at Fairleigh Dickinson
NEC Front Row: Dan Long, Abigail Lee

Noon- Bethune-Cookman at Georgia State (GSU Thanksgiving Tournament)
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

Noon- Delaware State at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

Noon- Bowling Green vs. Mercer (Savannah Hoops Invitational)
NO BROADCAST

1 PM- Western Carolina at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN: Ian Unsworth

1 PM- Le Moyne at Boston U
ESPN+: Jack Hughes, Coty George-Davis

1 PM- George Mason at American
ESPN+: Dan Laing, Jody Patrick

1 PM- Connecticut College at Army West Point
ESPN+: Justin Rocke

1 PM- Ohio at Morehead State
ESPN+: Jared Stacy, Dean Hardin

1 PM- St. Bonaventure at Buffalo
ESPN+: Matt Mattia, Jared Zeidman

1 PM- Lamar vs. UTEP (St. Pete Showcase)
Be the Beast: No commentary

1 PM- Kansas City vs. Chicago State (Cleveland Downtown Viking Classic)
YouTube (Cleveland State Athletics PR): No commentary

1:30 PM- Columbia vs. Florida (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

2 PM- Brown at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+: Peter Ferreri, Stephond Robinson

2 PM- Oral Roberts at UTRGV
ESPN+: Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

2 PM- St. Francis (PA) at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+: Brady Sebald, Jamie Watson

2 PM- Ball State at IUPUI
ESPN+: Scott Agness

2 PM- Albany at Cornell
ESPN+: Nick DeLuca

2 PM- Utah Tech at New Hampshire
ESPN+: Joe Weil, Robin Muller

2 PM- Florida State vs. Northwestern (Ball Dawgs Classic)
FloHoops: Geoff Nathanson, Kevaney Martin

2 PM- Presbyterian at UNC Wilmington
FloHoops: John Smist, Elijah Mize

2 PM- Monmouth at Providence
FloHoops: Mike Mancuso

2:30 PM- Elon vs. Bradley (GSU Thanksgiving Tournament)
NO BROADCAST

2:30 PM- Lehigh vs. Marist (Savannah Hoops Invitational)
NO BROADCAST

4 PM- Penn at Chapman
SCIAC Net: Josh O'Finers, Steven/Stephen Hogancamp

4 PM- Charleston Southern at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+: Sam Weiderhaft, Colin Stevens

4 PM- Austin Peay at Cleveland State (Cleveland Downtown Viking Classic)
ESPN+: Ed Daugherty, Britt Korth

4 PM- Georgia vs. Purdue (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

4:30 PM- Belmont vs. Stanford (Ball Dawgs Classic)
FloHoops: Geoff Nathanson, Kevaney Martin

5 PM- Montreat at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+: Paul Roper, Ryan Stone

5 PM- Portland at California Baptist
ESPN+: Travis Van Noty

6 PM- St. Joseph's at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

6:30 PM- Ohio State vs. Oklahoma State (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

7 PM- Utah State at UC Riverside
ESPN+: Nick Koop, Nathaniel Dominguez

7 PM- Mount St. Joseph's at Houston Christian
ESPN+: Lonnie King, Van Chancellor

7:30 PM- Grambling at Northwestern State
ESPN+: Tyler Moody

7:30 PM- Southeast Missouri at Missouri State
NO BROADCAST

8 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Texas Southern
YouTube (Texas Southern Athletics): No commentary

8 PM- Eastern Washington at Tarleton
ESPN+: John Liddle, Laura Sadler

8 PM- CSUN at Minnesota
B1G+: Andrew Cornelius, Alex Goligoski

9 PM- Penn State vs. USC (Baha Mar Hoops Flamingo Championship)
FloHoops: Sam Hyman, Beth Dunkenberger

9 PM- UMBC at Oregon State
P12+: Ron Callan

Thursday, November 23

9 AM- Bowling Green vs. Lehigh (Savannah Hoops Invitational)
NO BROADCAST

10 AM- Southern Illinois vs. Charlotte (Discover Puerto Rico Shootout)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

11 AM- Maryland vs. Washington State (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops: Jon Gross, Isis Young

11:30 AM- Marist vs. Mercer (Savannah Hoops Invitational)
NO BROADCAST

Noon- Elon at Georgia State
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

Noon- Radford vs. Indiana State (Puerto Rico Clasico)
College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

12:30 PM- Gardner-Webb vs. West Virginia (Discover Puerto Rico Shootout)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

1 PM- Cincinnati vs. Colorado (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

1 PM- TCU vs. UTEP (St. Pete Showcase)
Be the Beast: No commentary

1:30 PM- UMass vs. Green Bay (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops: Jon Gross, Isis Young

2:30 PM- Appalachian State vs. Furman (Puerto Rico Clasico)
College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

2:30 PM- Bradley vs. Bethune-Cookman (GSU Thanksgiving Tournament)
NO BROADCAST

3 PM- Oklahoma vs. Princeton (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
FSWbucs.com: No commentary

3:15 PM- Kentucky vs. NC State (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

3:30 PM- Nebraska vs. Lamar (St. Pete Showcase)
Be the Beast: No commentary

4 PM- Georgia Tech vs. Creighton (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops: Jon Gross, Isis Young

4 PM- Jackson State vs. UCF (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

5 PM- Campbell vs. Morgan State (Puerto Rico Clasico)
College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

5:45 PM- High Point vs. South Florida (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

6 PM- Tennessee vs. Indiana (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
FOX: Lisa Byington, Sarah Kustok

6:30 PM- VCU vs. St. John's (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

6:30 PM- Michigan State vs. James Madison (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops: Jon Gross, Isis Young

8 PM- Arizona State vs. Texas (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

8 PM- Puerto Rico-Mayaguez vs. Sacred Heart (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

9 PM- Montana State vs. New Mexico (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops: Jon Gross, Isis Young

Friday, November 24

10 AM- Charlotte vs. West Virginia (Discover Puerto Rico Shootout)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

11 AM- Kansas State vs. Western Kentucky (Gulf Coast Showcase)
FloHoops: John Vittas, Maren Walseth, Amber Bepko or Bailey Smith

11 AM- Washington State vs. UMass (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops:

11 AM- Virginia vs. Tulane (Cayman Islands Classic)
FloHoops:

11 AM- Akron vs. Wichita State (Daytona Beach Classic)
FloHoops:

Noon- Alabama vs. Louisville (Betty Chancellor Classic)
ESPN+:

Noon- Bryant at FIU (FIU Thanksgiving Tournament)
ESPN+:

North Dakota at Southern Miss (Lady Eagle Thanksgiving Classic)
ESPN+:

Noon- Northern Illinois vs. Radford (Puerto Rico Clasico)
College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

12:30 PM- Southern Illinois vs. George Washington (Discover Puerto Rico Shootout)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

1 PM- Mississippi Valley State at South Carolina
SEC+:

1 PM- Colorado vs. Kentucky (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+:

1 PM- Chicago State at Cleveland State (Cleveland Downtown Viking Classic)
ESPN+:

1 PM- Eastern Michigan at Michigan
B1G+:

1 PM- South Alabama vs. Nevada (University of Denver Classic)
Midco Sports+:

1 PM- Detroit Mercy vs. USC Upstate (GATA Turkey Throwdown)
NO BROADCAST

1:15 PM- Stetson vs. Dayton (Daytona Beach Classic)
FloHoops:

1:30 PM- Niagara vs. LSU (Cayman Islands Classic)
FloHoops:

1:30 PM- Vermont vs. North Carolina (Gulf Coast Showcase)
FloHoops: John Vittas, Maren Walseth, Amber Bepko or Bailey Smith

1:30 PM- Green Bay vs. Maryland (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops:

1:30 PM- Appalachian State vs. Binghamton (Puerto Rico Clasico) College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

1:30 PM- Norfolk State vs. East Tennessee State (Miami Thanksgiving Classic)
NO BROADCAST

2 PM- Wisconsin vs. Arkansas (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
FSWbucs.com: No commentary

2 PM- Eastern Illinois vs. Nicholls (GCU Classic)
YouTube (Grand Canyon University):

2 PM- Robert Morris at Bucknell
ESPN+:

2 PM- Samford vs. North Texas (Lady Eagle Thanksgiving Classic)
ESPN+:

2 PM- Syracuse vs. Northern Iowa (South Point Shootout)
FloHoops:

2 PM- William & Mary vs. Tennessee State (FIU Thanksgiving Classic)
NO BROADCAST

2:15 PM- Gonzaga vs. Liberty (Betty Chancellor Classic)
ESPN+:

3 PM- San Jose State at California (Raising the B.A.R. Invitational)
P12+:

3 PM- McNeese at Baylor
ESPN+:

3 PM- Louisiana Tech at Drake
ESPN+:

3 PM- UCF vs. St. John's (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

3 PM- SMU vs. Toledo (San Diego Classic)
FloHoops:

3 PM- Central Arkansas at Denver
Midco Sports+:

3 PM- Northern Arizona vs. Portland (Las Vegas Holiday Classic)
NO BROADCAST

3:15 PM- Cincinnati vs. NC State (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

3:30 PM- Pittsburgh vs. Northern Kentucky (Daytona Beach Classic)
FloHoops:

4 PM- Hampton vs. New Mexico State (LIU Classic)
NEC Front Row:

4 PM- Kansas City vs. Austin Peay (Cleveland Downtown Viking Classic)
YouTube (Cleveland State Athletics PR): No commentary

4 PM- Colgate at Miami (FL) (Miami Thanksgiving Classic)
ACCNX:

4 PM- St. Thomas (MN) vs. UC Irvine (Tiger Turkey Tip-Off)
ESPN+:

4 PM- Creighton vs. Michigan State (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops:

4 PM- Morgan State vs. UNC Asheville (Puerto Rico Clasico)
College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

4:30 PM- Boston College vs. Marquette (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
FSWbucs.com: No commentary

4:30 PM- Fresno State at Grand Canyon (GCU Classic)
ESPN+:

4:30 PM- North Florida at Georgia Southern (GATA Turkey Throwdown)
ESPN+:

4:30 PM- Iowa State vs. Vanderbilt (South Point Shootout)
FloHoops:

4:45 PM- Tulsa vs. Arkansas-Pine Bluff (Betty Chancellor Classic)
ESPN+:

5 PM- Notre Dame at Ball State
ESPN+:

5 PM- Weber State at San Diego (The Dana on Mission Bay Thanksgiving Tournament)
ESPN+:

5 PM- Kansas vs. Virginia Tech (Cayman Islands Classic)
FloHoops:

5 PM- Florida Gulf Coast vs. Delaware (Gulf Coast Showcase)
FloHoops: John Vittas, Maren Walseth, Amber Bepko or Bailey Smith

5 PM- Washington vs. Idaho State (Rainbow Wahine Showdown)
NO BROADCAST

5:30 PM- Winthrop vs. Texas A&M (Raising the B.A.R. Invitational)
P12+:

5:30 PM- Maine vs. Richmond (Vibrant Thanksgiving Classic)
ESPN+:

5:30 PM- VCU vs. Sacred Heart (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

5:30 PM- Harvard vs. North Dakota State (San Diego Classic)
FloHoops:

5:30 PM- Youngstown State vs. Rhode Island (Las Vegas Holiday Classic)
NO BROADCAST

5:45 PM- Arizona State vs. South Florida (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

5:45 PM- Kent State vs. Chattanooga (Daytona Beach Classic)
FloHoops:

6:30 PM- Butler at Pacific (Tiger Turkey Tip-Off)
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- New Mexico vs. Georgia Tech (Cayman Islands Classic)
FloHoops:

6:30 PM- Western Michigan vs. Campbell (Puerto Rico Clasico)
College Sports Tours TV: No commentary

7 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Long Island (LIU Classic)
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Mississippi State vs. Clemson (Betty Chancellor Classic)
ESPN+:

7 PM- UC Santa Barbara vs. UNLV (The Dana on Mission Bay Thanksgiving Tournament)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Santa Clara vs. Boise State (South Point Classic)
FloHoops:

7 PM- South Carolina State at South Dakota State
Midco Sports+:

7 PM- UT Arlington vs. Illinois State (Saint Mary's Thanksgiving Classic)
NO BROADCAST

7:30 PM- UConn vs. UCLA (Cayman Islands Classic)
FloHoops:

7:30 PM- Iowa vs. Purdue Fort Wayne (Gulf Coast Showcase)
FloHoops: John Vittas, Maren Walseth, Amber Bepko or Bailey Smith

7:30 PM- Air Force at Hawai'i (Rainbow Wahine Classic)
ESPN+:

8 PM- High Point vs. Texas (Paradise Jam Classic)
ESPN+: Brad Wells, Kevin Lehman

8 PM- Puerto Rico-Mayaguez vs. Jackson State (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

8 PM- Tennessee Tech vs. Missouri (Daytona Beach Classic)
FloHoops:

9 PM- North Carolina A&T at Saint Mary's (Saint Mary's Thanksgiving Classic)
ESPN+:

9 PM- Georgetown at Pepperdine
ESPN+:

9 PM- James Madison vs. Montana State (Cancun Challenge)
FloHoops:

9:30 PM- Merrimack at Utah
P12+:

9:30 PM- Stanford vs. Florida State (Ball Dawgs Classic)
FloHoops:

9:30 PM- Rutgers vs. Texas Tech (South Point Shootout)
FloHoops:

11:59 PM- Belmont vs. Northwestern (Ball Dawgs Classic)
FloHoops:

Saturday, November 25

9 AM- North Texas vs. North Dakota (Lady Eagle Thanksgiving Classic)
ESPN+:

10 AM- West Virginia vs. Southern Illinois (Discover Puerto Rico Shootout)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

11 AM- Indiana vs. Princeton (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
FSWbucs.com: No commentary

12:30 PM- Gardner-Webb vs. Charlotte (Discover Puerto Rico Shootout)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

1 PM- UMass Lowell at Fordham
SNY, ESPN+:

1:30 PM- Tennessee vs. Oklahoma (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
Women's Sports Net: Kylen Mills, Michelle Griffin-Wenzel

3 PM- VCU vs. Puerto Rico-Mayaguez (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

5 PM- Championship: Arkansas vs. Marquette (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
Women's Sports Net: Kylen Mills, Michelle Griffin-Wenzel

5:30 PM- Sacred Heart vs. Central Florida (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

7:30 PM- 3rd Place: Wisconsin vs. Boston College (Fort Myers Tip-Off)
FSWbucs.com:

8 PM- Jackson State vs. St. John's (Discover Puerto Rico Classic)
FloHoops: Angelo Gau, Luis Arturo Alvarez

Sunday, November 26

Noon- Villanova at Wake Forest
ACCN:

2 PM- Brown at Monmouth
SNY, FloHoops:

3 PM- Loyola Chicago at DePaul
Marquee SN, FloHoops:

10 PM- Washington at Hawai'i (Rainbow Wahine Classic)
SPEC HI, ESPN+:

WEEK 4A

Monday, November 27
Tuesday, November 28
Wednesday, November 29

5 PM- Notre Dame at Tennessee
ESPN2: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

5 PM- Florida at Georgia Tech
ACCN: Wes Durham, Steffi Sorensen

7:15 PM- Vanderbilt at North Carolina State
ACCN: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

7:15 PM- Miami (FL) at Mississippi State
SEC: Roy Philpott, Tamika Catchings

9 PM- Gonzaga at Eastern Washington
SWX, ESPN+: Austin Getz, Michelle Clark

9:15 PM- Louisville at Ole Miss
ESPNU: Kevin Fitzgerald, Kelly Gramlich

Thursday, November 30

5 PM- Missouri at Virginia
ACCN: Jason Ross Jr., Brooke Weisbrod

5 PM- Duke at Georgia
SEC: Roy Philpott, Aja Ellison

7 PM- South Carolina at North Carolina
ESPN: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

7 PM- Arkansas at Florida State
ESPN2: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

7 PM- Alabama at Syracuse
ACCN: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

7 PM- Boston College at Kentucky
SEC: Mark Neely, Holly Warlick

9 PM- Virginia Tech at LSU
ESPN: Dave O'Brien, Rebecca Lobo, Andraya Carter

9 PM- Texas A&M at Wake Forest
ACCN: Anish Shroff, Jasmine Thomas

9 PM- Clemson at Auburn
SEC: Sam Ravech, Tamika Catchings

9 PM- Oregon at Portland
KRCW, ESPN+: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

December 2023

WEEK 4B

Friday, December 1

11 AM- UC Riverside at Merrimack
NESN, NEC Front Row:

8 PM- Eastern Michigan at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

Saturday, December 2

1 PM- Buffalo at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops:

4 PM- UC Santa Barbara at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Mike Stefannson, Ashley Jones

Sunday, December 3

1 PM- Yale at Merrimack
NESN, NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Delaware at Duquesne
SNET Pitt, ESPN+: Tad Maurey, Rachel Zimmerman

2 PM- Mayville State at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

2 PM- Northern Iowa at Creighton
YurView, FloHoops:

4 PM- Stanford at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Greg Heister, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

7 PM- San Jose State at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+:

WEEK 5

Monday, December 4

11 AM- North Florida at Coppin State
ESPN+: Kyle Borg

2 PM- UC Riverside at Dartmouth
ESPN+: Bob Lipman, Lori McBride

5 PM- Simmons College (KY) at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+: Wes Chandler

5:30 PM- LIU at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV): No commentary

6 PM- Penn State at West Virginia
ESPN+: Nick Farrell, Meg Bulger

6:30 PM- Edward Waters at Jacksonville
ESPN+: Chris Munson, Toby Frazier

6:30 PM- Eastern Shore at East Carolina
ESPN+: Evan Budrovich, Debbie Taylor

7 PM- Northeastern at Syracuse
ACCNX: Ian Nicholas, Kalia Butler

7 PM- Emory & Hunt at Wofford
ESPN+: Brock Bowling, Bob McFarland

7 PM- Towson at Liberty
ESPN+: Matt Warner, Kelley Deyo

7 PM- Houston Christian at Wichita State
ESPN+: Shane Dennis, Tracy Anderson

8 PM- Nicholls at South Alabama
ESPN+: Pat Greenwood, Charlie Harrison

8 PM- Arkansas-Pine Bluff at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Brian Burton

9 PM- Mississippi Valley State at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

9 PM- Cal State Los Angeles at San Diego State
MW Net: Chris Ello

Tuesday, December 5

11:30 AM- USC Upstate at Western Carolina
ESPN+: Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

Noon- Champion Christian at UL Monroe
ESPN+: Chris Harris, Mike Vining

Noon- Fisk at North Alabama
ESPN+: Benjamin Ray, Matt Daniels

Noon- Green Bay at DePaul
FloHoops: Matt Rodewald, Kenny McReynolds

1 PM- UT Arlington at Colorado
P12+: Cory Lopez, Carol Callan

5 PM- Utah State at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

5:30 PM- Charleston at Appalachian State
ESPN+: Phil Cox, Katie Pate

6 PM- Fordham at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Tad Maurey, Rachel Zimmerman

6 PM- St. Joseph's at Boston U
ESPN+: Jack Hughes, Charlie Dematteo

6 PM- Le Moyne at VCU
ESPN+: Joe Deck, Ed Nixon

6 PM- Georgetown at Colgate
ESPN+: Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

6 PM- Central Arkansas at Tulsa
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Pooh Williamson

7 PM- UMass Lowell at Brown
NESN, ESPN+: Scott Cordischi, Russ Tyler

7 PM- Washington State at South Dakota State
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt

7 PM- Mercer at Georgia Tech
ACCNX: Wiley Ballard, Fallon Stokes

7 PM- Bryant & Stratton at UMBC
ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

7 PM- Dayton at Davidson
ESPN+: Derek Smith

7 PM- St. Thomas (FL) at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+: Ari Shanok, Natalie Kalibat

7 PM- St. Bonaventure at Cornell
ESPN+: Johnny Gadamowitz, Cameron Manna

7 PM- Sam Houston at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Bucknell at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+: Christian Taylor

7 PM- Eastern Illinois at Bradley
ESPN+: Luke Kotcher, Harvey Newcomb

7 PM- Ohio at Ohio State
B1G+: Matt Goldman, Austin Crume, Connor Schuh

7 PM- La Salle at Rutgers
B1G+: Dom Savino, Dominique Patrick

7 PM- North Carolina Central at Campbell
FloHoops: Evan Budrovich, Wanda Watkins

7 PM- Penn at Villanova
FloHoops: Ben Curtis, Nick Mantegna

7:30 PM- Southern Utah at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+: Greg Higgins, Justin Walker

7:30 PM- Abilene Christian at TCU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Janice Dziuk

8 PM- Montana State at Washington
P12+: Jason Dorow

8 PM- UC Irvine at New Mexico State
ESPN+: Adam Young, Patrick Knapp

8 PM- Omaha at Western Illinois
ESPN+: BJ Stone, Duane Hewitt

8 PM- UTRGV at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

8 PM- UNC Wilmington at Nebraska
B1G+: Bobby Hessling, Justice Rhody

8:30 PM- Colorado-Colorado Springs at Air Force
MW Net: Brian Jerman, Jean Parker

8:30 PM- High Point at Colorado State
MW Net: Matt Wozniak

9 PM- William Jessup at UC Davis
ESPN+: Greg Wong, Ashlee Jones

Wednesday, December 6

11 AM- George Washington at Towson
Monumental SN, FloHoops: Ben Rosenbaum

11 AM- Troy at Georgia
SEC+: Matt Stewart, Anne Marie Armstrong

11 AM- Bryant at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+: Brady Sebald, Jamie Watson

11:30 AM- Warren Wilson at UNC Asheville
ESPN+: Matt Stradley, Betsy Blose

Noon- Lamar at Texas A&M
SEC+: Will Johnson, Tap Bentz

Noon- SIU Edwardsville at Southern Illinois
ESPN+:

Noon- Arkansas-Pine Bluff at North Texas
ESPN+:

Noon- Miami (OH) at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+:

12:30 PM- Coastal Carolina at Alabama
SEC+:

1 PM- Yale at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

1 PM- Loyola Marymount at Montana
ESPN+:

2 PM- Pacific at Northern Arizona
ESPN+:

5 PM- Michigan at Toledo
CBSSN: Alex Del Barrio, Isis Young

5 PM- Vermont at Army West Point
ESPN+:

6 PM- LIU at Virginia Tech
ACCNX:

6 PM- New Hampshire at Stonehill
NEC Front Row, NEC on the Run:

6 PM- Tarleton at Northwestern State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Charleston Southern at East Tennessee State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Harvard at Maine
ESPN+:

6 PM- Lipscomb at Belmont
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Bellevue at Kansas City
Midco Sports+:

6:30 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Bellarmine
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Akron at Youngstown State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Iowa at Iowa State
ESPN2: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Holly Rowe

7 PM- Missouri State at Missouri
SEC: Brenda VanLengen, Tamika Catchings

7 PM- Ball State at Connecticut
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7 PM- Quinnipiac at Princeton
NBCS PHIL+, ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Dei Lynam

7 PM- Lafayette at Notre Dame
ACCNX:

7 PM- UNC Greensboro at North Carolina
ACCNX:

7 PM- UMass at Boston College
ACCNX:

7 PM- Rider at Virginia
ACCNX:

7 PM- Morgan State at South Carolina
SEC+:

7 PM- Minnesota at Kentucky
SEC+:

7 PM- Blooomfield at Fairleigh Dickinson
NEC Front Row, NEC on the Run App:

7 PM- NJIT at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row, NEC on the Run App: Randy Brochu, Freedie Coleman

7 PM- Albany at Central Connecticut
NEC Front Row, NEC on the Run App:

7 PM- Bob Jones at Furman
ESPN+:

7 PM- Presbyterian at Queens
ESPN+:

7 PM- Memphis at Columbia
ESPN+:

7 PM- IUPUI at Evansville
ESPN+:

7 PM- Wagner at St. Peter's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Niagara at Cleveland State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Monmouth at American
ESPN+:

7 PM- Drexel at Marist
ESPN+:

7 PM- Detroit Mercy at Western Michigan
ESPN+:

7 PM- New Orleans at Tulane
ESPN+:

7 PM- Quinnipiac at Princeton
ESPN+:

7 PM- Northern Kentucky at Illinois
B1G+:

7 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Purdue
B1G+:

7 PM- Rhode Island at Providence
FloHoops: Mike Mancuso

7:30 PM- Delaware State at Wilmington
CACC Network: Dan Mulletta, Lisa Sullivan

7:30 PM- McNeese at Kansas State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Houston Christian at Kansas
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Middle Tennessee vs. Tennessee (in Huntsville, AL)
ESPN+:

8 PM- Long Beach State at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Southern Indiana at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

8 PM- Nevada at Weber State
ESPN+:

8:30 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Boise State
SCS Pacific, MW Net: Tellier Lundquist, Shalen Shaw

9 PM- Cal State Fullerton at Fresno State
MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

9 PM- Utah Valley at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

9 PM- California Baptist at Utah Tech
ESPN+:

Thursday, December 7

11 AM- Jacksonville at Florida State
ACCNX:

Noon- Oakland at Xavier
FloHoops:

1 PM- North Dakota at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+:

6 PM- Charlotte at Wake Forest
ACCNX:

6 PM- Connecticut College at Holy Cross
ESPN+:

7 PM- Duke at Clemson
ACCN:

7 PM- Utah at St. Joseph's
NBCS PHIL+, ESPN+:

7 PM- Iona at Hofstra
MSG, FloHoops: Dan Savarino, Will Thompson

7 PM- Old Dominion at Delaware
Delmarva SN, FloHoops:

7 PM- La Salle at Lehigh
ESPN+:

7 PM- Indiana University Northwest at Valparaiso
ESPN+:

7 PM- Gardner-Webb at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+:

7 PM- Fordham at Siena
ESPN+:

7 PM- St. John's at Fairfield
ESPN+:

7 PM- William & Mary at James Madison
ESPN+:

7 PM- Eastern Michigan at Lindenwood
ESPN+:

7 PM- Vanderbilt at Butler
FloHoops:

7 PM- Old Dominion at Delaware
FloHoops:

7:30 PM- Portland at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+:

8 PM- Louisiana Tech at Arkansas
SEC+:

8 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Milwaukee
ESPN+:

8:30 PM- UC San Diego at Arizona
P12+:

9 PM- Southern Utah at New Mexico
SCS Central, MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

9 PM- San Diego State at San Diego
ESPN+:

10 PM- Gonzaga at Cal
P12, P12 BAY:

10 PM- CSUN at UCLA
P12+:

Friday, December 8

Noon- North Dakota State at Drake
ESPN+:

3 PM- Grand Canyon at Arizona State
P12+:

5 PM- Navy at Darmouth
ESPN+:

5:30 PM- South Alabama at Florida A&M
Rattlers+:

6 PM- Le Moyne at Colgate
ESPN+:

6 PM- Canisius at Binghamton
ESPN+:

7 PM- DePaul at Miami (FL)
ACCN:

7 PM- Penn at Merrimack
NESN+, NEC Front Row, NEC on the Run App:

7 PM- High Point at Davidson
ESPN+:

7 PM- Central Connecticut at Seton Hall
FloHoops:

8 PM- Houston at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+:

9 PM- Idaho at Oregon
P12+:

9 PM- UC Santa Barbara at Pacific
ESPN+:

9:30 PM- Montana State at Saint Mary's
ESPN+:

Saturday, December 9

2 PM- Nebraska at Michigan State
B1G:

3 PM- Northern Colorado at Air Force
SCS Pacific, MW Net:

4 PM- Indiana at Rutgers
B1G:

5 PM- Nevada at Cal
P12+:

5 PM- Portland State at Oregon
P12+:

7 PM- Harvard at Boston U
NESN, ESPN+:

9 PM- Jackson State at Oregon State
P12+:

Sunday, December 10

Noon- UCLA vs. Florida State
ESPN2:

Noon- FGCU at Duke
ACCN:

Noon- UMass Lowell at UMass
NESN, ESPN+:

1 PM- Dartmouth at Merrimack
NESN+, NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Florida at Tulsa
ESPN2:

2 PM- UAPB at Arkansas
SEC:

2 PM- Kentucky at Louisville
ACCN:

2:30 PM- Utah vs. South Carolina
ESPN:

2:30 PM- Iowa at Wisconsin
B1G:

4 PM- Washington at Washington State
P12 WA:

5 PM- North Carolina vs. UConn
ESPN:

6:30 PM- UC Riverside at USC
P12+:

WEEK 6

Monday, December 11

11 AM- Wheeling at Morehead State
ESPN+:

11 AM- New Orleans at Central Florida
ESPN+:

Noon- Harris-Stowe State at Lindenwood
ESPN+:

1 PM- Wiley at Grambling State
HBCU+:

2 PM- San Diego State at Seattle U
ESPN+:

4 PM- Georgia Southern at Chicago State
YouTube:

6 PM- Winston-Salem at Marshall
ESPN+:

6 PM- Monmouth at Lafayette
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- North Carolina Central at Jacksonville
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Longwood at Stony Brook
FloHoops:

7 PM- McMurry at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

7 PM- Delaware at VCU
ESPN+:

7 PM- Princeton at Villanova
FloHoops:

7 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall
FloHoops:

7 PM- Jackosnville State at Charleston
FloHoops:

7:30 PM- Kennesaw State at Mississippi State
SEC+:

8 PM- Oklahoma Wesleyan at Oral Roberts
Midco Sports+:

10 PM- Southern at Oregon
P12, P12 OR:

Tuesday, December 12
Wednesday, December 13

7 PM- Rutgers at Princeton
SNY, ESPN+:

8 PM- Northwestern at DePaul
Marquee SN, FloHoops:

Thursday, December 14
Friday, December 15
Saturday, December 16

Noon- Louisville at Connecticut
FOX: Lisa Byington, Stephanie White

2 PM- Hampton at George Washington
Monumental SN, ESPN+:

3 PM- Weber State at Air Force
ALT, MW Net:

7 PM- Cleveland State at Iowa
B1G:

Sunday, December 17

Noon- Purdue at Notre Dame
ACCN:

1 PM- UL Monroe at Alabama
SEC:

1 PM- Southern at Nebraska
Nebraska Public Media, B1G+:

2 PM- Florida State at Drexel
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops:

3 PM- Northwestern State at LSU
SEC:

4 PM- Missouri at Illinois
B1G:

5 PM- South Dakota State at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+:

5:30 PM- Virginia Tech at Rutgers
FS1:

WEEK 7

Monday, December 18

Noon- SIU Edwardsville at Loyola Chicago
NBCS CHIC, ESPN+:

6:30 PM- UCLA at Ohio State
FS1:

7 PM- Butler at Connecticut
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

Tuesday, December 19

9:30 PM- North Carolina vs. Oklahoma
ESPN2:

Wednesday, December 20

Noon- Albany (NY) at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+:

2 PM- Fresno State vs. Arizona State (Hall of Fame Series- Phoenix, AZ)
KPHE, ESPN+: Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

4:30 PM- Gonzaga vs. Arizona (Hall of Fame Series- Phoenix, AZ)
KPHE, ESPN+: Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

6:30 PM- Florida vs. Michigan
ESPN2:

7 PM- Washington at Louisville
ACCN:

7:30 PM- Mississippi State at Colorado State
SCS Atlantic, MW Net:

8 PM- Central Michigan at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

Thursday, December 21

11 AM- Lafayette at Dartmouth
NESN, ESPN+:

Noon- Hofstra at Howard
Monumental SN, FloHoops:

Noon- Manhattan at LIU
SNY (TD @ 9 PM), NEC Front Row:

12:30 PM- UNLV at Fairleigh Dickinson
YES, ESPN+:

6 PM- Western Michigan at Notre Dame
ACCN:

7 PM- South Dakota State at Creighton
Nebraska Public Media, FloHoops:

Friday, December 22

Noon- Boston U at Northeastern
NESN, FloHoops: Joe Weil, Alex Vispoli, Adam Giardino

Noon- George Mason at Towson
Monumental SN, FloHoops: Ben Rosenbaum

1 PM- Georgia Southern at Longwood
ESPN+: TJ Wengert, Justin Dalton

1 PM- Tennessee Wesleyan at Lipscomb
ESPN+: Jonathan Seamon, Justin Seamon

1 PM- Harvard at UMass Lowell
ESPN+: John Avino, Pam Roecker

1 PM- Southern at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Latricia Trammell

1 PM- Belmont at Ohio State
B1G+: Austin Crume, Connor Schuh, Tyler Danburg

1 PM- Florida A&M at Michigan
B1G+: Matt Park

2 PM- East Tennessee State at Clemson
ACCNX: Pete Yanity, Jim Davis

2 PM- Brescia at Southern Indiana
ESPN+: Shawn Shepherd, Zane Clodfelter

2 PM- Loyola (MD) at Monmouth
FloHoops: Eddy Occhipinti, Dei Lynam

3 PM- Wyoming vs. Eastern Washington (Vegas Holiday Hoops)
FloHoops: Trey Bender

4 PM- New Mexico at Gonzaga
ESPN+: Greg Talbott, Shaniqua Niles

5:30 PM- Presbyterian vs. Wright State (Vegas Holiday Hoops)
FloHoops: Trey Bender

6 PM- Bowling Green at Indiana
B1G: Matt Schumacker, Meghan McKeown

7:30 PM- Mount St. Mary's at TCU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Jada Curtis

Saturday, December 23

NO GAMES SCHEDULED

Sunday, December 24

NO GAMES SCHEDULED

WEEK 7

Monday, December 25

NO GAMES SCHEDULED

Tuesday, December 26

NO GAMES SCHEDULED

Wednesday, December 27

8 PM- Jackson State at Texas
LHN: Lincoln Rose, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Arizona Christian at Grand Canyon
ESPN+: Jim Howell, Chelsea Mendelson

Thursday, December 28

Noon- Alabama State at Miami (FL)
ACCNX: Kevin Rogers, Tamara James

4 PM- UNCW at Norfolk State
HBCU+: Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

5 PM- Morgan State at Oregon State
P12+: Ron Callan

6 PM- Harvard at Rhode Island
ESPN+: Noah McLane, Aidan Garvey

6 PM- UT Martin at Tennessee State
ESPN+: Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

7 PM- Coppin State at Duke
ACCNX: Dean Linke

7 PM- Le Moyne at Pittsburgh
ACCNX: Jeff Hathhorn, Brianne O'Rourke Kelly

7 PM- Webber International at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+: Jaron May, Kelly Burke

7 PM- Georgetown at Kennesaw State
ESPN+: Jordan Griffitt, Brandon Johnson

7 PM- Alcorn State at DePaul
FloHoops: Matt Rodewald, Kenny McReynolds

9 PM- Cal Poly at CSUN
ESPN+: Jill Painter Lopez, Arthur Wayne

9 PM- Eastern Washington at Portland State
ESPN+: Teri Mariani, Jennifer Mountain

9 PM- Columbia at San Francisco
ESPN+: George Devine, Jessica Blodgett

9 PM- UC Irvine at UC Riverside
ESPN+: Nick Koop, Steven Douglas

9:30 PM- Idaho at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Will Schilling

10 PM- UC Davis at UC Santa Barbara
ESPN+: Hunter Shumake

10 PM- Cal State Fullerton at Long Beach State
ESPN+: Jason Schwartz, Devin Hudson

10 PM- UC San Diego at Cal State Bakersfield
ESPN+: Jason Galvin, Vance Palm

Friday, December 29

1 PM- Princeton at Vermont
ESPN+: Rob Ryan, Bernie Cieplicki

2 PM- Georgia Tech at Florida State
ACCNX: Shawn Davison, Melissa Bruner

2 PM- Colgate at UMass Lowell
ESPN+: John Avino, Pam Roecker

2 PM- Saginaw Valley State at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+: Brent Balbinot, Claire Dau

2 PM- Arcadia at Drexel
FloHoops: Ari Bluestein, Maggie McIntyre

2 PM- North Dakota at St. Thomas (MN)
Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi

3 PM- Central Arkansas at Alabama A&M
Bulldogs All-Access: Tyler Clark, Vann Pettaway

4 PM- St. Francis at UMBC
ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

4 PM- San Jose State at Saint Mary's
ESPN+: Ryan Barnett

5 PM- Stanford at Cal
P12, P12 BAY: Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

5 PM- Brevard at UNC Asheville
ESPN+: Matt Stradley, John Williams

5 PM- Cal State LA at Pepperdine
ESPN+: Darren Preston

6 PM- Eastern Illinois at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+: Randy Moehlman

6:15 PM- Southern Indiana at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+: Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

6:30 PM- Wright State at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Rom Potesta

7 PM- Northern Kentucky at Oakland
ESPN+: Jonathan Turner, Sharise Lucas-Perry, Elizabeth Wolf

7 PM- Florida A&M at North Florida
ESPN+: Richard Miller, Nancy Miller

7 PM- Converse at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+: David Kahn, Jon Gross

7 PM- Samford at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+: Wes Chandler

7 PM- Randolph at Liberty
ESPN+: Kyle West, Kelley Deyo

7 PM- IUPUI at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Adam Gusky, Justin Pyles

7:30 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Vanderbilt
SEC+: Andrew Allegretta, Drew Maddux

7:30 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

7:30 PM- South Carolina State at Jacksonville State
ESPN+: Mike Parris

7:30 PM- West Virginia State at Western Kentucky
ESPN+: John Butler, Tyler Eaton

8 PM- Kansas City at Oral Roberts
KGEB 53, Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

8 PM- Denver at Omaha
Midco Sports+: Jon Schriner

8 PM- North Dakota State at South Dakota
Midco Sports+: Tavin Carncross, Jerry Palleschi

9 PM- Weber State at Montana
ESPN+: Riley "Ace" Sauerwein

9:30 PM- Idaho State at Montana State
ESPN+: Ian Laird, Diana Laufer

Saturday, December 30

Noon- Ohio State at Michigan
FOX: Sloane Martin, Christy Winters-Scott

Noon- South Carolina at East Carolina
ESPN2: Pam Ward, Debbie Antonelli

Noon- Richmond at George Washington
Monumental SN, ESPN+: Byron Kerr, Camila Tapias

Noon- Wofford at Georgia
SEC+: Matt Stewart, Anne Marie Armstrong

Noon- Maryland Eastern Shore at Buffalo
ESPN+: Paul Peck, Matt Mattia

1 PM- Quinnipiac at Yale
ESPN+: Brandon Pelter, Christine Huber

1 PM- West Virginia at Kansas
ESPN+: Josh Klingler, Jill Dorsey-Hall

1 PM- UAB at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+: Frank Forte, Jonathan Fraysure

1 PM- Akron at Canisius
ESPN+: Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

1 PM- Loyola Chicago at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+: Nate Solomon, Rich Williams

1 PM- Bryn Athyn at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+: Christian Taylor, Heather Dewees

1 PM- Stony Brook at Cornell
ESPN+: Nick DeLuca

1 PM- UTSA at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

1 PM- Chestnut Hill at Binghamton
ESPN+: Tim Heiman, Colleen Jayne, Chris Whalen

1 PM- Southern Wesleyan at Western Carolina
ESPN+: Daniel Hooker

1 PM- Utah Tech at Florida International
ESPN+: Corey Brooks, Zach Letson

1 PM- Maine at Penn
ESPN+: Dan Fritz, Jake Galli

1 PM- Ohio at Bellarmine
ESPN+: Luke West Poley, Pam Stockhouse

2 PM- Baylor at Texas
FOX: Tim Brando, Sarah Kustok

2 PM- Minnesota at Iowa
B1G: Mike Hall, Brenda VanLengen

2 PM- American at Howard
Monumental SN, Bison Live: Chad Ricardo

2 PM- Fairfield at Stonehill
NEC Front Row: Charlie Bergeron, Kara Kelly

2 PM- Loyola (MD) at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV): No commentary

2 PM- Flagler at Stetson
ESPN+: Evan Weston, Victor Anderson

2 PM- Francis Marion at Charleston Southern
ESPN+: Anna Witte, John Peters

2 PM- Coker at East Tennessee State
ESPN+: Robert Harper, Bruce Tranbarger

2 PM- Appalachian State at Louisiana
ESPN+: Dan McDonald, Byron Starks

2 PM- Navy at Albany
ESPN+: Rich Becker, Brian Mariano

2 PM- Texas Tech at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Van Chancellor

2 PM- Bridgewater State at Bryant
ESPN+: Thomas Zinzarella, Mason Stalph

2 PM- Gardner-Webb at Queens
ESPN+: Jon Gross, Josh Springer, Hannah Brady

2 PM- Kansas State at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthoyn Mazzini, Matt Noonan

2 PM- Coastal Carolina at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Carol Halford

2 PM- Little Rock at Tennessee State
ESPN+: Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

2 PM- Hillsdale at Toledo
ESPN+: Mason Lowry, Rhett Boyd

2 PM- Old Dominion at South Alabama
ESPN+: Pat Greenwood, Charlie Harrison

2 PM- Concordia (Chicago) at Northern Illinois
ESPN+: Andy Garcia, Mark Lindo

2 PM- Northern Iowa at Missouri State
ESPN+: Harry Schroeder, Laura Leonard

2 PM- UCF at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Dan Hughes

2 PM- Rider at Lehigh
ESPN+: Ryan McGettigan, Matt Markus

2 PM- UT Martin at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+: Dylan Vazzano, Frank Harrell

2 PM- UNT Dallas at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chase Merrell, Jonathan Shuskey

2 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Mercer
ESPN+: Jack Sadighian, Parker Gore, N'Kyzie Hawkins

2 PM- Louisiana Tech at Abilene Christian
ESPN+: Andy Penney, Evan Nemec, Hutton Harris

2 PM- Concordia (TX) at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

2 PM- Cleveland State at Green Bay
ESPN+: Ted Stefaniak, Kati Coleman

2 PM- Drake at Southern Illinois
ESPN+: Dominic Hoscher, Mike Trude

2 PM- Providence at Seton Hall
FloHoops: Johnny Gadamowitz, Phil Stern

2 PM- Averett College at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops: Donal Ware, Stan Lewter

2:30 PM- Boise State at Wyoming
MW Net: Justin Adams, Brian Burton

3 PM- Utah at Colorado
P12, P12 MTN: Jenny Cavnar, Elise Woodward

3 PM- Santa Clara at Arizona State
P12+: Jake Sloan, Blake Niemann

3 PM- Tarleton State at Texas Southern
YouTube (Texas Southern Athletics): No commentary

3 PM- James Madison at UL Monroe
ESPN+: Chris Harris, Mike Vining

3 PM- UTRGV at Sam Houston
ESPN+: Tom Franklin, Ken Holland

3 PM- New Mexico State at UT Arlington
ESPN+: Jared Sandler, Jada Curtis

3 PM- Marshall at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

3 PM- Miami (OH) at Austin Peay
ESPN+: Alex Gould, Ethan Schmidt

3 PM- Tulane at Wichita State
ESPN+: Shane Dennis, Tracy Anderson

3 PM- Oakland City at Ball State
ESPN+: Mick Tidrow, Hadassah Harris

3 PM- Tulsa at Memphis
ESPN+: Dave Woloshin, Trey Draper

3 PM- Iowa State at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

3 PM- Loyola Marymount at Lamar
ESPN+: Bob Slovak, Nick Canizales

3 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Milwaukee
ESPN+: Matt Menzl

3 PM- Georgia Southern at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

3 PM- Rutgers at Northwestern
B1G+: Jason Dorow, Sam Brief

3 PM- Xavier at Villanova
FloHoops: Nick Mantegna, Harry Perretta

3:45 PM- Winthrop at Florida
SEC+: Kyle Crooks, Brittany Davis

4 PM- Utah State at UNLV
CBSSN: Fran Charles, Kelly Burke

4 PM- Michigan State at Penn State
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Meghan McKeown

4 PM- New Mexico at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Mike Stefansson, Ashley Jones

4 PM- St. Joseph's at Fordham
SNY, ESPN+: Andrew Bogusch, Mike Watts, Maria Trivelpiece

4 PM- Alcorn State at Ole Miss
SEC+: Jake Hromada, Lindsay King

4 PM- Colorado State at San Diego State
MW Net: Chris Ello

4 PM- Wiley at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PVAMU Athletics): No commentary

4 PM- Saint Elizabeth at Wagner
NEC Front Row: Marc Ernay

4 PM- Northern Colorado at Northern Arizona
ESPN+: James Malamas, Nick Alber

4 PM- Middle Tennessee at Grand Canyon
ESPN+: Jim Howell, Chelsea Mendelson

4 PM- Elon at High Point
ESPN+: Luke Hallett, Sam Goldfarb

4 PM- Southern Utah at UTEP
ESPN+: Mando Medina, Benjamin Grajeda

4 PM- North Texas at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Stephen Giles

4:30 PM- UMass at VCU
ESPN+: Joe Deck, Jacinda Alston

5 PM- Michigan State at Penn State
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Meghan McKeown

5 PM- St. John's at Creighton
YurView, FloHoops: Jon Schriner, Rob Sims

5 PM- Air Force at Fresno State
MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

5 PM- Hawai'i at Cal State Fullerton
ESPN+: Robbie Loya, Carolyn Gill

5 PM- BYU at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

5 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at UC Irvine
ESPN+: Brandon Marcus

5 PM- Idaho at Portland State
ESPN+: Teri Mariani, Jennifer Mountain

5 PM- Five Towns College at Army West Point
ESPN+: Justin Rocke

5 PM- Brown at San Diego
ESPN+: Braden Surprenant, Jack Cronin

5 PM- Bradley at Illinois State
ESPN+: R.C. McBride, Blake Haas

5 PM- UC Davis at Cal Poly
ESPN+: Daniel Gillman, Kevin Brown

5 PM- UIC at Belmont
ESPN+: Rich Tiner, Ellie Harmeyer, Landen Secrest

5 PM- Eastern Washington at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Will Schilling

5 PM- Long Beach State at CSUN
ESPN+: Jill Painter Lopez

6 PM- Wisconsin at Purdue
B1G: Jack Kizer, Shimmy Gray-Miller

6 PM- La Salle at George Mason
ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Bill Rohland

6 PM- Valparaiso at Murray State
ESPN+: Dave Rowtown, Burlin Brower

7 PM- SMU at South Florida
ESPN+: Jim Louk, Sean Salisbury

7 PM- UC Riverside at UC Santa Barbara
ESPN+: Hunter Shumake, Candice Evans

7 PM- Indiana State at Evansville
ESPN+: Liz McCormick, Haley Jordan

8 PM- USC at UCLA
P12, P12 LA: Anne Marie Anderson, Mary Murphy

8 PM- Jacksonville at LSU
SEC+: Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

8 PM- Duquesne at Dayton
ESPN+: Alex Mikos, Christine Szabo-Mikos

8 PM- Rhode Island at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

Sunday, December 31

Noon- Clemson at North Carolina
CW: Tom Werme, Isis Young

Noon- Wake Forest at Florida State
ACCN: Roy Philpott, Brooke Weisbrod

Noon- Princeton at Le Moyne
NEC Front Row: Tim McCaffrey

Noon- Wright State at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Adam Gusky, Justin Pyles

Noon- IUPUI at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Ron Potesta

12:30 PM- Illinois at Indiana
B1G: Matt Schumacker, Christy Winters-Scott

1 PM- South Dakota State at North Dakota
CBSSN: Kylen Mills, Brian Butch, Logan Campbell

1 PM- Marquette at Connecticut
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

1 PM- Samford at Kentucky
SEC+: Jeff Piecoro, Christi Thomas

1 PM- Mercy at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row: Randy Brochu, Joe DeSantis

1 PM- Gwyneed Mercy at Penn
ESPN+: Dan Fritz, Chris Lozzi

1 PM- LIU at NJIT
ESPN+: Sam Kuperman, Ralph Bednarczyk

1 PM- North Carolina Central at Furman
ESPN+: Brock Bowling, Faxon Childress

1 PM- Southern Indiana at Lindenwood
ESPN+: Zach Zook, Missy Heidrick

2 PM- Radford at Vanderbilt
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

2 PM- Notre Dame at Syracuse
ACCN: Sam Gore, Aja Ellison

2 PM- Boston College at Duke
ACCNX: Evan Budrovich, Debbie Taylor

2 PM- Pittsburgh at Virginia Tech
ACCNX: Kevin Didomenico, Mack McCarthy

2 PM- Incarnate Word at Arkansas
SEC+: Dorian Craft, Matt Zimmerman

2 PM- Morehead State at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+: Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

2 PM- Western Illinois at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+: Randy Moehlman

2 PM- Tennessee at Liberty
ESPN+: Noah Frary, Kelley Deyo

2 PM- Norfolk State at Longwood
ESPN+: TJ Wengert, Justin Dalton

2 PM- Columbia College at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Alex Smith, Matt Castillo

2 PM- Harvard at Delaware
FloHoops: Matt Janus

2 PM- Manhattan at Hofstra
FloHoops: Giuseppe Oliveri Jr., Matthew Page, Julia Cavanagh

2 PM- UAPB at McNeese
NO BROADCAST

2:30 PM- Maryland at Nebraska
B1G: Sloane Martin, Brenda VanLengen

3 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at Texas A&M
SEC+: Steve Miller, Jason Cornelius

3 PM- North Alabama at Auburn
SEC+: Brad Law, Joe Ciampi

3 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Alabama
SEC+: Gray Robertson, Kenzie Hughes

3 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Kansas City
Midco Sports+: Dallas Ackerman, Lori Thomas

3 PM- South Dakota at Omaha
Midco Sports+: Jon Schriner

3 PM- Denver at Oral Roberts
Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

4 PM- Louisville at Miami (FL)
ACCN: Tiffany Greene, Kelly Gramlich

4 PM- Seattle U at Arizona
P12+: Derrick Palmer

4 PM- Idaho State at Montana
ESPN+: Riley "Ace" Sauerwein

4 PM- Weber State at Montana State
ESPN+: Ian Laird, Diana Laufer

5 PM- Oregon at Oregon State
P12 OR: Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

5 PM- Columbia at Pacific
ESPN+: Don Gubbins

5 PM- Georgetown at DePaul
FloHoops: Matt Rodewald, Kenny McReynolds

6 PM- North Carolina State at Virginia
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Debbie Antonelli

9 PM- Morgan State at Stanford
P12+: Jordan Watkins, Joaquin Wallace

January 2024

WEEK 8

Monday, January 1

1 PM- North Greenville at Wofford
ESPN+: Brock Bowling, Bob McFarland

1 PM- Northern Kentucky at Detroit Mercy
ESPN+: Denny Kapp, Tara Fleming

2 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Green Bay
ESPN+: Ted Stefaniak, Kati Coleman

2 PM- Georgia Court at Monmouth
FloHoops: Maria Marino, Dominique Patrick

3 PM- Cleveland State at Milwaukee
ESPN+: Matt Menzl

4 PM- Brown at San Francisco
ESPN+: George Devine, Jessica Blodgett

Tuesday, January 2

3 PM- College of Biblical Studies at Grambling State
HBCU+: Rose Sevick, Jonathan Carter

5 PM- Dayton at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+: Jim Cain, Nathan Strauss

6 PM- UTSA at East Carolina
ESPN+: Evan Budrovich, Brittany Hoyt

6 PM- George Mason at Rhode Island
ESPN+: Zack Petrick, Aidan Garvey

6 PM- Northwestern at Penn State
B1G+: Preston Shoemaker, Maren Walseth

6:30 PM- Davidson at La Salle
ESPN+: Corey Cohen

7 PM- North Texas at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

7 PM- Kennesaw State at Mercer
ESPN+: Connor Hines, Sharon Baldwin

7 PM- Rutgers at Purdue
B1G+: Alex Brophy

7:30 PM- Tulane at Tulsa
ESPN+: Bruce Howard, J.R. Rollo

9 PM- Michigan State at Iowa
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Meghan McKeown

Wednesday, January 3

11 AM- St. Bonaventure at Fordham
SNY, ESPN+: Mike Watts, Andrew Posadas

11 AM- DePaul at Providence
FloHoops:

2 PM- Navy at Boston U
ESPN+:

5:30 PM- Central Connecticut State at Morgan State
Morgan State All-Access: Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

6 PM- VCU at Richmond
MASN, ESPN+: Robert Fish, Karlie Smith

6 PM- Lancaster Bible at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN: Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

6 PM- Lafayette at Army West Point
ESPN+: Justin Rocke

6 PM- Oklahoma State at Central Florida
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor, Mattison Little

6 PM- American at Lehigh
ESPN+:

6 PM- Kent State at Buffalo
ESPN+: Paul Peck, Matt Mattia

6 PM- Southern Mississippi at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Charleston Southern at Presbyterian
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Oakland at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Ron Potesta

7 PM- Charlotte at South Florida
ESPNU: Tiffany Greene, Brooke Weisbrod

7 PM- Connecticut at Creighton
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7 PM- Idaho at Denver
Altitude, Midco Sports+: Tyler Maun, Rachel Galligan

7 PM- Texas at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Cincinnati at West Virginia
ESPN+: Nick Farrell, Meg Bulger

7 PM- Memphis at UAB
ESPN+:

7 PM- UNC Asheville at USC Upstate
ESPN+:

7 PM- Winthrop at Longwood
ESPN+:

7 PM- Radford at High Point
ESPN+:

7 PM- St. Louis at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+:

7 PM- George Washington at St. Joseph's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Colgate at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bucknell at Holy Cross
ESPN+:

7 PM- North Carolina Central at Chattanooga
ESPN+:

7 PM- Eastern Michigan at Northern Illinois
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bowling Green at Central Michigan
ESPN+:

7 PM- Akron at Ohio
ESPN+:

7 PM- Toledo at Miami (OH)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Ball State at Western Michigan
ESPN+:

7 PM- Marquette at St. John's
FloHoops:

7 PM- Villanova at Seton Hall
FloHoops:

7 PM- Georgetown at Butler
FloHoops: Joey Lindstrom, Amber Stocks

7:30 PM- Houston at Kansas State
ESPN+: Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick, Sophie Smith

7:30 PM- Kansas at Iowa State
ESPN+: Larry Morgan, Molly Parrott

7:30 PM- North Dakota State at Montana State
ESPN+: Ian Laird, Diana Laufer

8 PM- Northern Colorado at Oral Roberts
KGEB 53, Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

8 PM- Wyoming at Utah State
MW Net: Ajay Salvesen

8 PM- TCU at Baylor
ESPN+: John Morris, Jim Haller

8 PM- Wichita State vs. Rice (at Houston)
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Shavonne Herndon

8 PM- Houston Christian at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

8 PM- South Dakota State at Northern Arizona
ESPN+: James Malamas, Nick Alber

8 PM- Maryland at Minnesota
B1G+: Sam Konstan, Matt Whitlock

8 PM- Sacramento State at St. Thomas (MN)
Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi

8 PM- Portland State at Kansas City
Midco Sports+: Dallas Ackerman, Lori Thomas

8:30 PM- Nevada at Boise State
MW Net: Tellier Lundquist, Shay Shaw

8:30 PM- San Diego State at Air Force
MW Net: Brian Jerman, Jean Parker

9 PM- Oklahoma at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

9 PM- South Dakota at Montana
ESPN+: Riley "Ace" Sauerwein

9 PM- North Dakota at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

9 PM- Omaha at Eastern Washington
ESPN+: Jaime Council, Luke Burns

10 PM- Fresno State at San Jose State
NBCS BAY, MW Net: Jonah Malkin, Ashlee Jones

Thursday, January 4

11 AM- Mount St. Mary's at Canisius
ESPN+:

11 AM- Saint Peter's at Quinnipiac
ESPN+:

11 AM- Siena at Manhattan
ESPN+:

11 AM- Fairfield at Niagara
ESPN+:

5 PM- Tennessee Tech at Morehead State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
ACCN: Pam Ward, Jasmine Thomas

6 PM- Virginia Tech at Wake Forest
ACCNX:

6 PM- Syracuse at North Carolina
ACCNX:

6 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Western Illinois
ESPN+:

6 PM- SIU Edwardsville at Little Rock
ESPN+:

6 PM- Eastern Illinois at UT Martin
ESPN+:

6 PM- Tennessee State at Southern Indiana
ESPN+:

6 PM- New Hampshire at Vermont
ESPN+:

6 PM- Maine at UMass Lowell
ESPN+:

6 PM- UMBC at Binghamton
ESPN+:

6 PM- South Alabama at Marshall
ESPN+:

6 PM- Troy at Georgia Southern
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- FGCU at Jacksonville
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Louisiana at Old Dominion
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- UL Monroe at Georgia State
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Texas State at Appalachian State
ESPN+:

7 PM- South Carolina at Florida
SEC: Sam Gore, Tamika Catchings

7 PM- Michigan at Indiana
B1G: Matt Schumacker, Meghan McKeown

7 PM- Florida State at NC State
ACCNX: Evan Budrovich, Lucas Raycraft

7 PM- Virginia at Georgia Tech
ACCNX:

7 PM- Miami (FL) at Boston College
ACCNX:

7 PM- Arkansas at Kentucky
SEC+:

7 PM- Texas A&M at Georgia
SEC+:

7 PM- Ole Miss at Alabama
SEC+:

7 PM- Livingstone at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+:

7 PM- UIC at Southern Illinois
ESPN+:

7 PM- Evanville at Northern Iowa
ESPN+:

7 PM- Indiana State at Drake
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bradley at Murray State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Iona at Rider
ESPN+:

7 PM- San Francisco at Loyola Marymount
ESPN+:

7 PM- Robert Morris at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+:

7 PM- Detroit Mercy at IUPUI
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bryant at Albany
ESPN+:

7 PM- Arkansas State at James Madison
ESPN+:

7 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Lipscomb
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bellarmine at Austin Peay
ESPN+:

7 PM- Stetson at North Florida
ESPN+:

7 PM- Tarleton State at UT Arlington
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Vanderbilt at Mississippi State
SEC+:

7:30 PM- Valparaiso at Missouri State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Illinois State at Belmont
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at Nicholls
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at New Orleans
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- McNeese at Northwestern State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- UTRGV at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+:

8 PM- Duke at Louisville
ACCN: Angel Gray, Aja Ellison

8 PM- Tennessee at Auburn
SEC+:

8 PM- Florida Atlantic at SMU
ESPN+:

8 PM- Incarnate Word at Lamar
ESPN+:

8 PM- Southern Utah at Grand Canyon
ESPN+:

8:30 PM- Pepperdine at San Diego
ESPN+: Braden Surprenant, Jack Cronin

9 PM- Missouri at LSU
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

9 PM- Nebraska at Wisconsin
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Christy Winters Scott

9 PM- Gonzaga at Portland
KRCW, ESPN+: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

9 PM- Seattle U at Utah Tech
ESPN+:

9 PM- Utah Valley at California Baptist
ESPN+:

9 PM- UC Riverside at UC Davis
ESPN+:

9:30 PM- Pacific at Saint Mary's
ESPN+:

10 PM- Cal Poly at Long Beach State
ESPN+:

10 PM- UC Santa Barbara at UC San Diego
ESPN+:

10 PM- UC Irvine at Cal State Fullerton
ESPN+:

11 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Friday, January 5

6 PM- Iowa at Rutgers
B1G: Jason Horowitz, Meghan McKeown

6 PM- Charleston Southern at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops:

6 PM- Hampton at Drexel
FloHoops:

6:30 PM- Campbell at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

7 PM- Delaware at Northeastern
NESN+, FloHoops: Alex Vispoli, John Avino, Mike Puzzanghera

7 PM- William & Mary at Monmouth
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Eddy Occhipinti, Dominique Patrick

7 PM- Milwaukee at Wright State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Green Bay at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+:

7 PM- UNC Wilmington at Hofstra
FloHoops:

7 PM- Towson at Elon
FloHoops:

7 PM- Cumberland (TN) at Samford
NO BROADCAST

8 PM- Colorado at Arizona
P12, P12 MTN: Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

8 PM- Ohio State at Northwestern
B1G+:

9 PM- Utah at Arizona State
P12 AZ: Greg Mescall, Angela Taylor

10 PM- Washington State at Stanford
P12, P12 WA: Krista Blunk, Mary Murphy

10 PM- Oregon State at USC
P12 LA: Rahshaun Haylock, Maylana Martin Douglas

10 PM- Oregon at UCLA
P12 OR: Ann Schatz, Tammy Blackburn

10 PM- Washington at California
P12 BAY: Kylen Mills, Elise Woodward

Saturday, January 6

Noon- Loyola Chicago at Dayton
ESPN+:

1 PM- Alcorn State at Jackson State
HBCU Go: Charlie Neal, Courtney Tate, Tim Scarborough

1 PM- Yale at Harvard
NESN, ESPN+:

1 PM- St. Louis at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+:

1 PM- Cincinnati at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Whitney Hand Jones

1 PM- High Point at Gardner-Webb
ESPN+:

1 PM- St. Bonaventure at Rhode Island
ESPN+:

1 PM- Brown at Dartmouth
ESPN+:

1 PM- Fairfield at Canisius
ESPN+:

1 PM- Marist at Iona
ESPN+:

1 PM- Manhattan at Quinnipiac
ESPN+:

1 PM- Ohio at Kent State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Toledo at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Buffalo at Central Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Youngstown State at Cleveland State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Tennessee State at Morehead State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Vermont at Maine
ESPN+:

1 PM- Southern Miss at Old Dominion
ESPN+:

1 PM- Arkansas State at Marshall
ESPN+:

1 PM- Troy at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+:

1 PM- Louisiana at James Madison
ESPN+:

1 PM- Jacksonville State at Florida International
ESPN+:

2 PM- Eastern Washington at North Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

2 PM- Northern Arizona at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+: Dom Izzo, Amy Ruley, Logan Campbell

2 PM- Howard at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN:

2 PM- Merrimack at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Stonehill at LIU
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Le Moyne
NEC Front Row: Tim McCaffrey

2 PM- Norfolk State at South Carolina State
YouTube (SC State Athletics):

2 PM- Coppin State at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV):

2 PM- Florida A&M at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube (CatEye Network):

2 PM- Idaho at Chicago State
YouTube (Chicago State Athletics):

2 PM- Texas at West Virginia
ESPN+: Nick Farrell, Warren Baker

2 PM- Kansas State at UCF
ESPN+: Scott Adams, Rich Zvosec, Maddy Mae Dickinson

2 PM- UIC at Missouri State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Army West Point at Holy Cross
ESPN+:

2 PM- USC Upstate at Winthrop
ESPN+:

2 PM- Presbyterian at UNC Asheville
ESPN+:

2 PM- Longwood at Charleston Southern
ESPN+:

2 PM- Richmond at St. Joseph's
ESPN+:

2 PM- Fordham at La Salle
ESPN+:

2 PM- Boston U at Lafayette
ESPN+:

2 PM- Stetson at Jacksonville
ESPN+:

2 PM- Navy at Colgate
ESPN+:

2 PM- Princeton at Cornell
ESPN+:

2 PM- Penn at Columbia
ESPN+:

2 PM- Loyola (MD) at Lehigh
ESPN+:

2 PM- Bucknell at American
ESPN+:

2 PM- Mount St. Mary's at Niagara
ESPN+:

2 PM- Saint Peter's at Siena
ESPN+:

2 PM- Miami (OH) at Northern Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- Ball State at Akron
ESPN+:

2 PM- Western Michigan at Bowling Green
ESPN+:

2 PM- Eastern Illinois at Little Rock
ESPN+:

2 PM- New Hampshire at UMass Lowell
ESPN+:

2 PM- UMBC at Bryant
ESPN+:

2 PM- NJIT at Albany
ESPN+:

2 PM- Texas State at Georgia State
ESPN+:

2 PM- UL Monroe at Georgia Southern
ESPN+:

2 PM- South Alabama at Appalachian State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Nicholls at Houston Christian
ESPN+:

2 PM- Kansas City at Weber State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Lindenwood at Western Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- FGCU at North Florida
ESPN+:

2 PM- Queens at Kennesaw State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Western Kentucky at Liberty
ESPN+:

2 PM- Seton Hall at Butler
FloHoops: Joey Lindstrom, Amber Stocks

2 PM- Idaho State at South Dakota
Midco Sports+:

3 PM- UNLV at Colorado State
MW Net:

3 PM- San Jose State at Utah State
MW Net:

3 PM- Wyoming at Air Force
MW Net:

3 PM- Prairie View A&M at Grambling State
HBCU+:

3 PM- Houston at Baylor
ESPN+: Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller

3 PM- Indiana State at Northern Iowa
ESPN+:

3 PM- Illinois State at Murray State
ESPN+:

3 PM- Evansville at Drake
ESPN+:

3 PM- Bradley at Belmont
ESPN+:

3 PM- Kansas at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

3 PM- East Carolina at Memphis
ESPN+:

3 PM- South Florida at Tulane
ESPN+:

3 PM- Temple at Tulsa
ESPN+:

3 PM- Wichita State at UTSA
ESPN+:

3 PM- Bellarmine at Lipscomb
ESPN+:

3 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Incarnate Word
ESPN+:

3 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at New Orleans
ESPN+:

3 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Austin Peay
ESPN+:

3 PM- Abilene Christian at UTRGV
ESPN+:

3 PM- Stephen F. Austin at UT Arlington
ESPN+:

3 PM- Sam Houston at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+:

3 PM- Xavier at Marquette
FloHoops:

3 PM- Montana State at South Dakota State
Midco Sports+:

3 PM- Montana at Omaha
Midco Sports+:

4 PM- Creighton at DePaul
FS1: Sloane Martin, Meghan McKeown

4 PM- Boise State at New Mexico
MW Net:

4 PM- Wagner at St. Francis-PA
NEC Front Row:

4 PM- Northwestern State at Lamar
ESPN+:

4 PM- Denver at Northern Colorado
ESPN+:

4 PM- Utah Tech at Grand Canyon
ESPN+:

4 PM- Seattle U at California Baptist
ESPN+:

4 PM- New Mexico State at UTEP
ESPN+:

4 PM- Texas Southern at Southern
Jaguar SN:

4 PM- Alabama A&M at UAPB
Golden Lions All-Access:

4:30 PM- Purdue at Maryland
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Christy Winters Scott

4:30 PM- McNeese at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+:

5 PM- Alabama State at Mississippi Valley State
YouTube (Valley State Sports Network): Lee Hall

5 PM- Oklahoma State at TCU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Bingo Merriex

5 PM- Valparaiso at Southern Illinois
ESPN+:

5 PM- Portland at San Francisco
ESPN+:

5 PM- Pacific at Santa Clara
ESPN+:

5 PM- Loyola Marymount at Pepperdine
ESPN+:

5 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Portland State
ESPN+:

5 PM- Oral Roberts at Sacramento State
ESPN+:

5 PM- Cal State Fullerton at UC San Diego
ESPN+:

5:30 PM- Morgan State at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN:

6 PM- St. John's at Providence
FS1:

6 PM- UC Irvine at UC Davis
SPEC SNET, ESPN+:

6 PM- Iowa State at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

6 PM- Tennessee Tech at Southern Indiana
ESPN+:

6 PM- Central Arkansas at North Alabama
ESPN+:

7 PM- Utah Valley at Southern Utah
ESPN+:

7 PM- Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara
ESPN+:

8 PM- San Diego at Saint Mary's
ESPN+:

9 PM- Long Beach State at UC Riverside
ESPN+:

12 AM- CSUN at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Sunday, January 7

Noon- Duke at Virginia
CW: Tom Werme, Kelley Deyo

Noon- George Mason at Duquesne
CBSSN: Fran Charles, Isis Young

Noon- NC State at Virginia Tech
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Kelly Gramlich

Noon- Kentucky at Tennessee
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

Noon- Oakland at Robert Morris
ESPN+:

1 PM- Mississippi State at South Carolina
ESPN: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

1 PM- UAB at Charlotte
ESPN+:

1 PM- Green Bay at Wright State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Detroit Mercy
ESPN+:

1 PM- Charleston at Elon
FloHoops:

1:30 PM- Connecticut at Georgetown
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

2 PM- VCU at Davidson
CBSSN: Chris Lea, Fallon Stokes

2 PM- Georgia Tech at Pittsburgh
ACCN: Angel Gray, Helen Williams

2 PM- Georgia at Arkansas
SEC: Sam Gore, Nikki Fargas

2 PM- Indiana at Nebraska
B1G: Sloane Martin, Meghan McKeown

2 PM- Utah at Arizona
P12, P12 MTN: Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

2 PM- Colorado at Arizona State
P12 AZ: Darron Sutton, Angela Taylor

2 PM- William & Mary at Hofstra
MSG, FloHoops: Kevin Dexter or Dan Savarino, Will Thompson

2 PM- Hampton at Delaware
Delmarva SN, FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Motta

2 PM- Wake Forest at Miami (FL)
ACCNX:

2 PM- Florida at Vanderbilt
SEC+:

2 PM- Georgia at Arkansas
SEC+:

2 PM- Converse at Furman
ESPN+:

2 PM- Milwaukee at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+:

2 PM- Montreat at Western Carolina
ESPN+:

2 PM- UNC Wilmington at Stony Brook
FloHoops:

2 PM- Towson at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops:

2 PM- Northeastern at Drexel
FloHoops:

2 PM- Campbell at Monmouth
FloHoops:

3 PM- LSU at Ole Miss
ESPN: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

3 PM- Oregon at USC
P12 LA: Ann Schatz, Tammy Blackburn

3 PM- Washington State at Cal
P12 WA: Kylen Mills, Jennifer Mountain

3 PM- Florida Atlantic at North Texas
ESPN+:

3 PM- Rice at SMU
ESPN+:

3 PM- Wisconsin at Illinois
B1G+:

4 PM- Fresno State at San Diego State
CBSSN: Danny Waugh, Kelly Burke

4 PM- Florida State at Clemson
ACCN: Dave O'Brien, Brooke Weisbrod

4 PM- Auburn at Texas A&M
SEC: Kevin Fitzgerald, Tamika Catchings

4 PM- Oregon State at UCLA
P12, P12 OR: Anne Marie Anderson, Maylana Martin-Douglas

4 PM- Washington at Stanford
P12 BAY: Krista Blunk, Mary Murphy

4 PM- Fresno State at San Diego State
MW Net:

4 PM- Vermont State-Lyndon at Dartmouth
ESPN+:

5 PM- North Carolina at Notre Dame
ESPN2: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

6 PM- Boston College at Syracuse
ACCN: Tiffany Greene, Jasmine Thomas

6 PM- Alabama at Missouri
SEC: Brenda VanLengen, Aja Ellison

WEEK 9

Monday, January 8

2 PM- Delaware State at Morgan State
Morgan State All-Access: Lamont Germany, Jimmy Fly

4 PM- Stonehill at Central Connecticut
NEC Front Row: Randy Brochu, TBA

5:30 PM- Norfolk State at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN:

5:30 PM- Howard at South Carolina State
YouTube:

5:30 PM- Maryland Eastern Shore at Coppin State
ESPN+: Kyle Borg

6:30 PM- Alabama A&M at Mississippi Valley State
YouTube: Lee Hall

6:30 PM- Texas Southern at Grambling
HBCU+:

6:30 PM- Prairie View A&M at Southern
Jaguar SN: Chris Powers

6:30 PM- Alabama State at UAPB
Golden Lions All-Access:

7 PM- Sacred Heart at St. Francis-PA
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- LIU at Wagner
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Merrimack at Fairleigh Dickinson
NEC Front Row:

Tuesday, January 9

6 PM- Maryland at Michigan State
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Christy Winters-Scott

7 PM- Temple at Wichita State
ESPN+: Shane Dennis, Tracey Anderson

7 PM- St. John's at Xavier
FloHoops: Mike Schmaltz, Paul Fritschner

8 PM- Minnesota at Michigan
B1G: Mike Hall, Meghan McKeown

8 PM- St. Joseph's at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

8:30 PM- Marquette at Seton Hall
FS1: John Fanta, Kim Adams

Wednesday, January 10

11 AM- UMass at Richmond
ESPN+:

11 AM- Colgate at Lafayette
ESPN+:

11:30 AM- Boston U at American
ESPN+:

11:30 AM- Georgetown at Villanova
FloHoops:

5:30 PM- Holy Cross at Navy
ESPN+:

6 PM- UCF at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, AB Stocks

6 PM- UAB at East Carolina
ESPN+:

6 PM- Presbyterian at Winthrop
ESPN+:

6 PM- Gardner-Webb at Charleston Southern
ESPN+:

6 PM- Fordham at VCU
ESPN+:

6 PM- Duquesne at George Washington
ESPN+:

6 PM- Lehigh at Bucknell
ESPN+:

6 PM- Old Dominion at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+:

6:15 PM- Louisiana at Troy
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Providence at Connecticut
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

6:30 PM- High Point at UNC Asheville
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Buffalo at Ball State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Oklahoma at Kansas State
ESPNU: Brenda VanLengen, Sheryl Swoopes

7 PM- UTSA at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+:

7 PM- Tulsa at South Florida
ESPN+:

7 PM- Longwood at Radford
ESPN+:

7 PM- Rhode Island at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+:

7 PM- La Salle at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+:

7 PM- Davidson at George Mason
ESPN+:

7 PM- Army West Point at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Mercer at Chattanooga
ESPN+:

7 PM- Central Michigan at Akron
ESPN+:

7 PM- Northern Illinois at Ohio
ESPN+:

7 PM- Western Michigan at Toledo
ESPN+:

7 PM- Eastern Michigan at Bowling Green
ESPN+:

7 PM- Kent State at Miami (OH)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Oakland at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+:

7 PM- Detroit Mercy at Cleveland State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Middle Tennessee at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Baylor at Kansas
ESPN+: Josh Klingler, Wayne Simien

7:30 PM- West Virginia at Iowa State
ESPN+: Alex Cohen, Molly Parrott

7:30 PM- Texas Tech at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

7:30 PM- Southern Illinois at Illinois State
ESPN+: RC McBride, Kelly Burke

7:30 PM- Sam Houston at Western Kentucky
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Liberty at Jacksonville State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Northwestern at Wisconsin
B1G+:

7 PM- Penn State at Indiana
B1G+:

7 PM- Butler at Creighton
FloHoops:

8 PM- TCU at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Iowa at Purdue
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Kim Adams

8 PM- Kuyper at Chicago State
YouTube:

8 PM- BYU at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Abby Christopherson
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

8:30 PM- San Diego State at Wyoming
MW Net:

9 PM- Utah State at New Mexico
MW Net:

9 PM- Colorado State at Fresno State
MW Net:

9:30 PM- San Jose State at UNLV
SSSEN, MW Net: Wyatt Tomchek, Tony Cordasco

9:30 PM- Air Force at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Alex Margulies, Keith Fuetsch

Thursday, January 11

11 AM- Niagara at Siena
ESPN+:

11 AM- UMass Lowell at NJIT
ESPN+:

11 AM- Vermont at UMBC
ESPN+:

11 AM- Bryant at Binghamton
ESPN+:

11 AM- Marshall at Georgia State
ESPN+:

11:30 AM- Syracuse at Wake Forest
ACCNX:

Noon- Robert Morris at Milwaukee
ESPN+:

6 PM- Louisville at Pittsburgh
ACCN: Sam Ravech, Jasmine Thomas

6 PM- Rutgers at Ohio State
B1G: Kylen Mills, Christy Winters-Scott

6 PM- North Carolina at Florida State
ACCNX:

6 PM- Murray State at Indiana State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Southern Indiana at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+:

6 PM- Morehead State at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+:

6 PM- Maine at New Hampshire
ESPN+:

6 PM- South Alabama at UL Monroe
ESPN+:

6 PM- Texas State at Arkansas State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Appalachian State at Georgia Southern
ESPN+:

6 PM- Lipscomb at Central Arkansas
ESPN+:

6:15 PM- Lindenwood at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Jackson State at Alabama State
YouTube (Alabama State Athletics):

6:30 PM- Alcorn State at Alabama A&M
Bulldogs All-Access:

6:30 PM- Western Illinois at UT Martin
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Austin Peay at North Alabama
ESPN+:

7 PM- Florida at Tennessee
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

7 PM- Virginia at NC State
ACCNX:

7 PM- Boston College at Notre Dame
ACCNX:

7 PM- Clemson at Georgia Tech
ACCNX:

7 PM- Vanderbilt at Kentucky
SEC+:

7 PM- Alabama at Georgia
SEC+:

7 PM- Missouri State at Bradley
ESPN+:

7 PM- Rider at Marist
ESPN+:

7 PM- Quinnipiac at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Canisius at St. Peter's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Iona at Fairfield
ESPN+:

7 PM- Wofford at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+:

7 PM- Furman at Western Carolina
ESPN+:

7 PM- Samford at East Tennessee State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Wright State at IUPUI
ESPN+:

7 PM- James Madison at Southern Miss
ESPN+:

7 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+:

7 PM- North Florida at Kennesaw State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Jacksonville at Queens
ESPN+:

7 PM- Grand Canyon at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Auburn at Ole Miss
SEC+:

7:30 PM- Incarnate Word at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- New Orleans at Nicholls
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Houston Christian at Northwestern State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Utah Tech at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+:

8 PM- Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Kelly Gramlich

8 PM- Illinois at Nebraska
B1G: Sloane Martin, Brenda VanLengen

8 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at South Dakota State
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt

8 PM- Omaha at North Dakota
Midco SN 2, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

8 PM- Kansas City at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+: Dom Izzo, Amy Ruley, Logan Campbell

8 PM- South Carolina at Missouri
SEC+:

8 PM- Texas A&M at LSU
SEC+:

8 PM- Charlotte at Rice
ESPN+:

8 PM- SMU at Memphis
ESPN+:

8 PM- Youngstown State at Green Bay
ESPN+:

8 PM- Lamar at McNeese
ESPN+:

8 PM- California Baptist at Tarleton State
ESPN+:

8 PM- UT Arlington at Utah Valley
ESPN+:

8 PM- Florida International at New Mexico State
ESPN+:

8 PM- Sacramento State at Weber State
ESPN+:

8 PM- Montana State at Northern Arizona
ESPN+:

8 PM- Montana at Northern Colorado
ESPN+:

8 PM- Oral Roberts at South Dakota
Midco Sports+:

9 PM- Mississippi State at Arkansas
SEC: Sam Gore, Tamika Catchings

9 PM- Santa Clara at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Greg Heister, Michelle Clark

9 PM- San Diego at Portland
ESPN+:

9 PM- Loyola Marymount at Pacific
ESPN+:

9 PM- Pepperdine at San Francisco
ESPN+:

9 PM- UTRGV at Seattle U
ESPN+:

9 PM- Hawai'i at UC Irvine
ESPN+:

9 PM- UC Davis at CSUN
ESPN+:

9 PM- UC Riverside at Cal Poly
ESPN+:

9 PM- Portland State at Idaho State
ESPN+:

10 PM- UC San Diego at Long Beach State
ESPN+:

10 PM- UC Santa Barbara at Cal State Bakersfield
ESPN+:

Friday, January 12

Noon- Belmont at Evansville
ESPN+:

7 PM- Drake at Valparaiso
ESPN+:

7 PM- North Carolina A&T at William and Mary
FloHoops:

7 PM- Stony Brook at Towson
FloHoops:

7 PM- Northeastern at UNCW
FloHoops:

7 PM- Drexel at Charleston
FloHoops:

7 PM- Elon at Campbell
FloHoops:

8 PM- Stanford at Utah
P12, P12 BAY:

8 PM- Northern Iowa at UIC
ESPN+:

8 PM- Dayton at St. Louis
ESPN+:

9 PM- California at Colorado
P12 MTN:

10 PM- Arizona at Oregon State
P12, P12 AZ:

10 PM- Arizona State at Oregon
P12 OR:

Saturday, January 13

Noon- West Virginia at UCF
ESPN+:

Noon- Duquesne at St. Joseph's
ESPN+:

1 PM- St. Francis-PA at Central Connecticut
NEC Front Row:

1 PM- Baylor at Iowa State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Central Michigan at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Lafayette at Navy
ESPN+:

1 PM- Penn at Dartmouth
ESPN+:

1 PM- Bowling Green at Ball State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Youngstown State at Milwaukee
ESPN+:

1 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Cleveland State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Vermont at NJIT
ESPN+:

1 PM- UMass Lowell at UMBC
ESPN+:

1 PM- Texas State at UL Monroe
ESPN+:

1 PM- Marshall at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+:

1 PM- Louisiana at Arkansas State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Bellarmine
ESPN+:

1 PM- Louisiana Tech at Liberty
ESPN+:

1 PM- Oral Roberts at St. Thomas (MN)
Midco Sports+:

2 PM- Texas at Kansas State
ESPNU:

2 PM- UConn at St. John's
SNY, foxsports.com:

2 PM- Brown at Yale
NESN+, ESPN+:

2 PM- Kansas City at North Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+:

2 PM- Omaha at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

2 PM- Sacred Heart at LIU
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at Stonehill
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Grambling at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube:

2 PM- Lehigh at Holy Cross
ESPN+:

2 PM- Tulsa at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+:

2 PM- Winthrop at Radford
ESPN+:

2 PM- UNC Asheville at Longwood
ESPN+:

2 PM- Gardner-Webb at Presbyterian
ESPN+:

2 PM- VCU at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+:

2 PM- FGCU at Stetson
ESPN+:

2 PM- Cornell at Columbia
ESPN+:

2 PM- Loyola (MD) at Boston U
ESPN+:

2 PM- Bucknell at Colgate
ESPN+:

2 PM- Canisius at Rider
ESPN+:

2 PM- Siena at Fairfield
ESPN+:

2 PM- St. Peter's at Manhattan
ESPN+:

2 PM- Furman at UNCG
ESPN+:

2 PM- Samford at Chattanooga
ESPN+:

2 PM- Wofford at Western Carolina
ESPN+:

2 PM- Mercer at East Tennessee State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Akron at Buffalo
ESPN+:

2 PM- Ohio at Toledo
ESPN+:

2 PM- Robert Morris at Green Bay
ESPN+:

2 PM- Detroit Mercy at Oakland
ESPN+:

2 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+:

2 PM- Little Rock at UT Martin
ESPN+:

2 PM- Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- Princeton at Harvard
ESPN+:

2 PM- New Hampshire at Bryant
ESPN+:

2 PM- Albany at Binghamton
ESPN+:

2 PM- Old Dominion at Georgia Southern
ESPN+:

2 PM- Appalachian State at Georgia State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Incarnate Word at Northwestern State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Lamar at Nicholls
ESPN+:

2 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at McNeese
ESPN+:

2 PM- Lindenwood at Tennessee State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Austin Peay at Central Arkansas
ESPN+:

2 PM- Jacksonville at Kennesaw State
ESPN+:

2 PM- North Florida at Queens
ESPN+:

2 PM- California Baptist at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

2 PM- Wisconsin at Michigan
B1G+:

2 PM- Southern at Florida A&M
Rattlers+:

2:30 PM- Florida International at UTEP
ESPN+:

3 PM- Denver at South Dakota State
Midco SN 2, Midco Sports+:

3 PM- UNLV at Air Force
MW Net:

3 PM- New Mexico at Colorado State
MW Net:

3 PM- Le Moyne at Merrimack
NEC Front Row:

3 PM- Alcorn State at Alabama State
YouTube:

3 PM- Southern Illinois at Bradley
ESPN+:

3 PM- Texas Tech at Oklahoma
ESPN+:

3 PM- TCU at Houston
ESPN+:

3 PM- East Carolina at Tulane
ESPN+:

3 PM- UMass at La Salle
ESPN+:

3 PM- Miami (OH) at Western Michigan
ESPN+:

3 PM- Morehead State at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+:

3 PM- South Alabama at Southern Miss
ESPN+:

3 PM- James Madison at Troy
ESPN+:

3 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at New Orleans
ESPN+:

3 PM- Southern Utah at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+:

3 PM- Grand Canyon at Tarleton
ESPN+:

3 PM- Middle Tennessee at Sam Houston
ESPN+:

3 PM- Kansas City at North Dakota
Midco Sports+:

3:30 PM- Western Kentucky at Jacksonville State
ESPN+:

4 PM- Seton Hall at Xavier
FS1:

4 PM- Eastern Washington at Idaho
SWX, ESPN+:

4 PM- San Diego State at Boise State
MW Net:

4 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Prairie View A&M
YouTube:

4 PM- UAPB at Texas Southern
YouTube:

4 PM- Charleston Southern at USC Upstate
ESPN+:

4 PM- Niagara at Marist
ESPN+:

4 PM- Iona at Quinnipiac
ESPN+:

4 PM- UTRGV at Utah Valley
ESPN+:

4 PM- UT Arlington at Seattle U
ESPN+:

6 PM- Cincinnati at BYU
ESPN+:

8 PM- Indiana at Iowa
FOX:

9 PM- DePaul at Marquette
CBSSN:

Sunday, January 14

Noon- Miami (FL) at Notre Dame
CW:

Noon- Rhode Island at Richmond
CBSSN:

Noon- Pittsburgh at Boston College
ACCN:

1 PM- Virginia Tech at Florida State
ESPN:

1 PM- South Florida at Rice
ESPNU:

1 PM- Missouri at Vanderbilt
SEC:

2 PM- Davidson at Fordham
CBSSN:

2 PM- Wake Forest at Louisville
ACCN:

2 PM- Stanford at Colorado
P12, P12 BAY:

2 PM- Hofstra at Northeastern
NESN, FloHoops: John Avino, Alex Vispoli, Mike Puzzanghera

2 PM- Stony Brook at Delaware
NBCS PHIL, SNY, FloHoops:

2 PM- Providence at Creighton
Nebraska Public Media, FloHoops:

2 PM- California at Utah
P12 MTN:

3 PM- LSU at Auburn
ESPN:

3 PM- Arkansas at Alabama
SEC:

3 PM- Arizona State at Oregon State
P12 AZ:

3 PM- Arizona at Oregon
P12 OR:

3 PM- Washington State at Washington
P12 WA:

4 PM- Virginia at North Carolina
ACCN:

4 PM- Michigan State at Ohio State
B1G:

5 PM- UCLA at USC
P12 LA:

6 PM- Northern Illinois at Kent State
CBSSN:

7 PM- Missouri State at Illinois State
ESPN+: RC McBride, Kelly Burke

WEEK 10

Monday, January 15

Noon- La Salle at St. Joseph's
CBSSN:

1 PM- LIU at Chicago State
YouTube:

2 PM- Yale at Columbia
SNY, ESPN+:

2 PM- Wagner at Stonehill
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Le Moyne at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- St. Francis-PA at Fairleigh Dickinson
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Cornell at Penn
ESPN+:

3 PM- Central Connecticut State at Merrimack
NEC Front Row:

3 PM- Harvard at Brown
ESPN+:

4 PM- UAPB at Prairie View A&M
YouTube:

5 PM- Alabama A&M at Alabama State
YouTube:

5:30 PM- Grambling at Florida A&M
Rattlers+:

6 PM- Princeton at Dartmouth
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Texas Southern
YouTube:

6:30 PM- Southern at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube:

7 PM- Kentucky at South Carolina
SEC:

Tuesday, January 16

6 PM- North Carolina Wesleyan at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN:

7:30 PM- South Florida at UTSA
ESPN+:

8 PM- Kansas at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Xavier at DePaul
FloHoops:

9 PM- Wisconsin at Iowa
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Meghan McKeown

Wednesday, January 17

2 PM- UNLV at San Diego State
MW Net:

6 PM- Loyola Chicago at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+: Nathan Strauss, Erin Salvador

6 PM- St. Bonaventure at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Alex Panormios, Rachel Zimmerman, Tad Maurey

7 PM- Houston at West Virginia
ESPN+: Nick Farrell, Meg Bulger

7 PM- Iowa State at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- Minnesota at Indiana
Peacock: Cindy Brunson, Julianne Viani

7:30 PM- BYU at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

7:30 PM- Kansas State at TCU
ESPN+: Game Cancelled- TCU forfeits due to too many injuries. Josh Sours, Jada Curtis had been scheduled.

8 PM- Ohio State at Maryland
Peacock: Sloane Martin, Aja Ellison

8:30 PM- UConn at Seton Hall
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culhmo, Chelsea Sherrod

Thursday, January 18

11 AM- St. Peter's at Iona
ESPN+:

5 PM- Tennessee at Mississippi State
SEC: Sam Gore, Holly Warlick

6 PM- North Carolina at Georgia Tech
ACCN: Pam Ward, Jasmine Thomas

7 PM- Purdue at Penn State
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Meghan McKeown

8 PM- Virginia Tech at Duke
ACCN: Angel Gray, Chelsea Gray

9 PM- LSU at Alabama
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

12 AM- Long Beach State at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Friday, January 19

7 PM- Belmont at Drake
MVC TV, ESPN+: Brad Wells, Laura Leonard

7 PM- Central Connecticut State at Le Moyne
YES, ESPN+, NEC Front Row: Austin Rooney, Pam Roecker

8 PM- UCLA at Colorado
P12, P12 LA: Thad Anderson, Charli Turner Thorne

9 PM- USC at Utah
P12 MTN: Krista Blunk, Maylana Martin Douglas

10 PM- Oregon at Stanford
P12, P12 OR: Guy Haberman, Mary Murphy

10 PM- Arizona at Washington
P12 AZ: Elise Woodward, Alyssa Charlston

10 PM- Oregon State at California
P12 BAY: Kylen Mills, Tammy Blackburn

10 PM- Arizona State at Washington State
P12 WA: Ann Schatz, Angela Taylor

Saturday, January 20

11 AM- Army West Point at Navy
CBSSN: Jason Knapp, Leah Secondo

Noon- Purdue Fort Wayne at Robert Morris
ESPN+:

Noon- UMBC at New Hampshire
ESPN+:

1 PM- Southern at Grambling
HBCU Go: Charlie Neal, Lawrencia Moten, Tim Scarborough

1 PM- La Salle at VCU
ESPN+:

1 PM- Dartmouth at Yale
ESPN+:

1 PM- Manhattan at Canisius
ESPN+:

1 PM- Eastern Michigan at Ohio
ESPN+:

1 PM- Bowling Green at Miami (OH)
ESPN+:

1 PM- Milwaukee at Detroit Mercy
ESPN+:

1 PM- NJIT at Maine
ESPN+:

1 PM- UL Monroe at Southern Miss
ESPN+:

1 PM- Coastal Carolina at Marshall
ESPN+:

1 PM- Central Arkansas at Bellarmine
ESPN+:

1 PM- UTEP at Western Kentucky
ESPN+:

1 PM- Illinois at Maryland
B1G+:

1 PM- North Dakota State at Oral Roberts
Midco Sports+:

2 PM- DePaul at UConn
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culhmo, Chelsea Sherrod

2 PM- St. Louis at George Washington
Monumental SN, ESPN+: Byron Kerr, TBA

2 PM- Delaware State at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN:

2 PM- Kansas at Kansas State
ESPN+: Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick, Hannah Whetstone

2 PM- TCU at Iowa State
ESPN+: Game Cancelled- TCU forfeits due to too many player injuries

2 PM- Florida A&M at UAPB
Golden Lions All-Access:

3 PM- Texas at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Barry Hinson

3 PM- UCF at Baylor
ESPN+: Kyle Youmans, Jim Haller

4 PM- Columbia at Princeton
ESPNews: Dave Leno, Brooke Weisbrod

4 PM- Wright State at Northern Kentucky
BS OH, ESPN+: Matt Sexton, Rich Hoyt

4 PM- West Virginia at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, AB Stocks

5 PM- Saint Mary's at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Austin Getz, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

6 PM- San Jose State at San Diego State
FS1: Trent Rush, Dave Miller

6 PM- Texas Tech at BYU
ESPN+: Dave McCann, Kristen Kozlowski

7 PM- South Dakota at South Dakota State
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: David Brown, Brad Newitt

7 PM- Oklahoma at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Abby Christopherson

12 AM- UC San Diego at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Sunday, January 21

Noon- Iowa at Ohio State
NBC, Peacock: Zora Stephenson, LaChina Robinson, Isis Young

Noon- Clemson at Virginia Tech
CW: Kylen Mills, Kelley Deyo

Noon- St. Joseph's at Rhode Island
ESPNU: Sam Ravech, Helen Williams

Noon- Providence at Butler
FS1: Matt Schumacker, Kim Adams

Noon- Creighton at Villanova
CBSSN: John Sadak, Julianne Viani

Noon- Duke at NC State
ACCN: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

1 PM- Ole Miss at Georgia
SEC: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

2 PM- Louisville at North Carolina
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Kelly Gramlich

2 PM- Duquesne at Davidson
CBSSN: Chick Hernandez, Fallon Stokes

2 PM- Monmouth at Drexel
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Ari Bluestein, Maggie McIntyre

2 PM- William and Mary at Towson
Monumental SN, FloHoops: Ben Rosenbaum

2 PM- Elon at Hofstra
MSG, FloHoops:

2 PM- Indiana at Purdue
Peacock: Cindy Brunson, Aja Ellison

3 PM- Vanderbilt at Tennessee
SEC: Sam Gore, Tamika Catchings

3 PM- USC at Colorado
P12, P12 MTN, P12 LA: Jenny Cavnar, Charli Turner Thorne

3 PM- Oregon at California
P12 BAY, P12 OR: Kevin Danna, Tammy Blackburn

3 PM- Arizona at Washington State
P12 AZ: Ann Schatz, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

3 PM- Arizona State at Washington
P12 WA: Elise Woodward, Alyssa Charlston

4 PM- George Mason at UMass
CBSSN: Shane Bacon, Kelly Burke

5 PM- Oregon State at Stanford
P12, P12 BAY, P12 OR: Krista Blunk, Mary Murphy

6 PM- Toledo at Ball State
CBSSN: Matt Shephard, Shimmy Gray-Miller

WEEK 11

Monday, January 22

4 PM- Lehigh at Colgate
CBSSN: Jason Knapp, Leah Secondo

6:30 PM- St. John's at Seton Hall
FS1: John Fanta, Kim Adams, Isis Young

7 PM- UCLA at Utah
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

7 PM- Mississippi State at Florida
SEC: Jason Ross Jr., Steffi Sorensen

8:30 PM- Kansas State at Baylor
FS1: Ron Thulin, Nancy Lieberman

Tuesday, January 23

1 PM- Colorado State at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Mike Stefanson, Ashlee Jones

7 PM- UConn at Marquette
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culhmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7:30 PM- UCF at TCU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Jada Curtis

9 PM- Minnesota at Wisconsin
B1G: Sloane Martin, Shimmy Gray-Miller

Wednesday, January 24

6 PM- Richmond at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Alex Panormios, Rachel Zimmerman, Tad Maurey

6 PM- Oklahoma State at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthoyn Mazzini, AB Stocks

7 PM- Oklahoma at Texas
ESPNU: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

7 PM- Loyola Chicago at Fordham
YES, ESPN+: Andrew Bogusch, Andrew Posadas, Maria Trivelpiece

7 PM- Houston at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7:30 PM- Iowa State at Kansas
ESPN+: Josh Klingler, Wayne Siemen

Thursday, January 25

6 PM- Florida State at Duke
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Brooke Weisbrod

7 PM- Florida at Ole Miss
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

7 PM- Ohio State at Illinois
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Aja Ellison

8 PM- South Carolina at LSU
ESPN: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Holly Rowe

8 PM- Miami (FL) at North Carolina
ACCN: Angel Gray, Chelsea Gray

8 PM- Penn State at Northwestern
B1G: Mike Hall, Shimmy Gray-Miller

8 PM- Denver at South Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

8 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+: Dom Izzo, Amy Ruley, Logan Campbell

9 PM- Texas A&M at Missouri
SEC: Brenda VanLengen, Holly Warlick

Friday, January 26

8 PM- Stanford at Arizona State
P12, P12 BAY: Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

9 PM- Cal at Arizona
P12 AZ: Daron Sutton, Charli Turner Thorne

10 PM- Washington at UCLA
P12, P12 WA: Anne Marie Anderson, Maylana Martin Douglas

10 PM- Washington State at USC
P12 LA: Tammy Blackburn, Tracey Warren

10 PM- Colorado at Oregon State
P12 MTN: Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

10 PM- Utah at Oregon
P12 OR: Ben Creighton, Jennifer Mountain

Saturday, January 27

1 PM- Alabama A&M at Texas Southern
HBCU Go: James Hadnot, Lawrencia Moten, Jordan Kent

2 PM- Nebraska at Iowa
B1G: Sloane Martin, Brenda VanLengen

2 PM- George Washington at Fordham
YES, ESPN+: Andrew Posadas, Emmanuel Berbari, Maria Trivelpiece

2 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at North Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

3 PM- Cincinnati at Texas
LHN: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

5 PM- Drake at Illinois State
Marquee, ESPN+:

5 PM- Butler at Marquette
Women's SN, FloHoops: Bob Brainerd, Michelle Griffin-Wenzel

8 PM- Notre Dame at UConn
FOX: Gus Johnson, Stephanie White

Sunday, January 28

Noon- North Carolina at Virginia
CW: Kylen Mills, Kelley Deyo

Noon- East Carolina at South Florida
ESPNU: Roy Philpott, Brooke Weisbrod

Noon- Virginia Tech at Syracuse
ACCN: Sam Ravech, Helen Williams

Noon- St. Bonaventure at Dayton
CBSSN: Alex Del Barrio, Fallon Stokes

1 PM- Texas A&M at Florida
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

2 PM- Baylor at Oklahoma State
ESPNU: Brenda VanLengen, Sheryl Swoopes

2 PM- Villanova at DePaul
FS1: Matt Schumacker, Kim Adams

2 PM- Seton Hall at Creighton
CBSSN: Danny Waugh, Isis Young

2 PM- Duke at Miami (FL)
ACCN: Angel Gray, Aja Ellison

2 PM- Stanford at Arizona
P12, P12 BAY: Daron Sutton, Charli Turner Thorne

2 PM- Cal at Arizona State
P12 AZ: Cindy Brunson, Joan Bonvicini

2 PM- Loyola Chicago at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Alex Panormios, Rachel Zimmerman, Tad Maurey

2 PM- Campbell at Northeastern
NESN, FloHoops: John Avino, Alex Vispoli, Joe Weil

2 PM- Towson at Delaware
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Motta

2 PM- Drexel at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

3 PM- Tennessee at Ole Miss
ESPN: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

3 PM- Vanderbilt at South Carolina
SEC: Tiffany Greene, Nikki Fargas

3 PM- VCU at George Mason
MASN, ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Tykera Carter

3 PM- Colorado at Oregon
P12 MTN: Rich Burk, Jennifer Mountain

3 PM- Washington at USC
P12 WA: Tracey Warren, Tammy Blackburn

4 PM- Oral Roberts at South Dakota State
CBSSN: Alex Heinert, Missy Heidrick, Logan Campbell

4 PM- Florida State at Georgia Tech
ACCN: Jason Ross Jr., Kelly Gramlich

4 PM- Washington State at UCLA
P12, P12 LA, P12 WA: Anne Marie Anderson, Maylana Martin Douglas

5 PM- Kentucky at Alabama
SEC: Sam Gore, Tamika Catchings

6 PM- Wake Forest at Clemson
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Debbie Antonelli

WEEK 12A

Monday, January 29

4 PM- Boston U at Holy Cross
CBSSN: Jason Knapp, Leah Secondo

5 PM- Alcorn State at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube (CatEye Network): Michael Truilo

5:30 PM- South Carolina State at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva Sports Net: Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

5:30 PM- Morgan State at Norfolk State
HBCU+: Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

5:30 PM- North Carolina Central at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV): Gary Laing, Mike Walker

5:30 PM- Howard at Coppin State
ESPN+: Kyle Borg

5:30 PM- Jackson State at Florida A&M
Rattlers+: Melvin Beal

6:30 PM- Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Grambling
HBCU+, YouTube (Grambling State Univ): OJ Morris, Timothy Cotton Jr., Ta'mya Johnson

6:30 PM- Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PV Panther Athletics): Josh Warner

6:30 PM- Alabama State at Texas Southern
YouTube (Texas Southern Athletics): Lary "Chattabox" Hale

6:30 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Southern
Jaguar SN: Chris Powers

7 PM- LSU at Mississippi State
ESPN2: Carolyn Peck, Courtney Lyle

7 PM- Georgia at Auburn
SEC: Sam Gore, Steffi Sorensen

Tuesday, January 30

6 PM- Niagara at Canisius
ESPN+: Vinnie Christiano III, Richard Walsh, Howard Simon

6 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Lindenwood
ESPN+: Zach Zook, Keno Davis, Jacob Stanoch

7 PM- UCF at West Virginia
ESPN+: Eric Little, Warren Baker

7 PM- Michigan State at Rutgers
B1G+: Dom Savino, Dominique Patrick

8 PM- Cincinnati at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Abby Christopherson

Wednesday, January 31

11 AM- La Salle at UMass
NESN, ESPN+: Jim Cain, Erin Maher Salvador

11 AM- Duquesne at VCU
ESPN+: Joe Deck, Jacinda Alston

11 AM- Colgate at Army West Point
ESPN+: Justin Rocke

11 AM- Youngstown State at IUPUI
ESPN+: Scott Agness

11 AM- Detroit Mercy at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+: Matt Sexton, Rich Hoyt

Noon- Old Dominion at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

2 PM- New Mexico at San Jose State
MW Net: Daniel Barrera

6 PM- Radford at Charleston Southern
ESPN+: Larry Sienko, John Peters

6 PM- Rhode Island at George Washington
ESPN+: Byron Kerr, Abe Rothstein

6 PM- South Alabama at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Carol Halford

6 PM- Appalachian State at Marshall
ESPN+: Mark Martin, Sarah Evans-Moore

6:30 PM- UConn at Villanova
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

6:30 Gardner-Webb at UNC Asheville
ESPN+: Matt Stradley, John Williams

6:30 PM- FGCU at Bellarmine
ESPN+: Jack Kizer, Pam Stackhouse

6:30 PM- Kent State at Ball State
ESPN+: Mick Tidrow, Preston Reid, Sam Neiger

6:30 PM- James Madison at Georgia State
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

7 PM- Marquette at Creighton
YurView, FloHoops: Josh Peterson, Rob Simms

7 PM- Indiana at Maryland
Peacock: Sloane Martin, Julianne Viani

7 PM- Kansas State at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Pooh Williamson

7 PM- Northern Iowa at UIC
ESPN+: Sam Brief

7 PM- Florida Atlantic at UAB
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Lynden Blake

7 PM- Charlotte at Tulane
ESPN+: Jack Benjamin, Tiffany Aidoo

7 PM- Wichita State at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

7 PM- Presbyterian at USC Upstate
ESPN+: Brock Bowling, Taylor Farmer

7 PM- High Point at Longwood
ESPN+: TJ Wengert, Justin Dalton

7 PM- St. Louis at Dayton
ESPN+: Alex Mikos, Christine Szabo-Mikos

7 PM- St. Joseph's at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+: Scott Sudikoff, Chris Sparks

7 PM- Fordham at George Mason
ESPN+: Steve Kolbe, Tykera Carter

7 PM- Davidson at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+: Jonny Walker, Stephen Scheppner

7 PM- Lafayette at American
ESPN+: Dan Laing, Jody Patrick

7 PM- Lehigh at Navy
ESPN+: Joe Miller

7 PM- Bucknell at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+: Brady Sebald, Jamie Watson

7 PM- Central Michigan at Miami (OH)
ESPN+: Steve Baker, Carol Smith

7 PM- Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+: Ryan Wooley, Reggie Butler

7 PM- Toledo at Akron
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Jeff Phelps

7 PM- Northern Illinois at Bowling Green
ESPN+: Brad Woznicki, Samantha Momeyer

7 PM- Buffalo at Ohio
ESPN+: Sam Hyman, Kate Cummings

7 PM- Milwaukee at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Adam Gusky, Justin Pyles

7 PM- Oakland at Wright State
ESPN+: Justin Kinner

7 PM- Cleveland State at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+: Josh Ayen, Hannah Hess

7 PM- Stetson at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+: Wes Chandler

7 PM- Illinois at Michigan
B1G+: Owen Crain, Jake Singer

7 PM- Xavier at St. John's
FloHoops: Drew Casey, Kim Adams

7 PM- Georgetown at Seton Hall
FloHoops: Matt Ambrose, Phil Stern

7 PM- DePaul at Butler
FloHoops: Will Haskett, AB Stocks

7:30 PM- Oklahoma State at Iowa State
ESPN+: Alex Cohen, Molly Parrott

7:30 PM- BYU at Kansas
ESPN+: Josh Klingler, Wayne Siemen
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

7:30 PM- North Texas at UTSA
ESPN+: Lincoln Rose, Carlie Heineman

8 PM- Purdue at Nebraska
Nebraska Public Media, B1G+: Ana Bellinghausen, Kara Graham

8 PM- Iowa at Northwestern
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Meghan McKeown

8 PM- SMU at Rice
ESPN+: Randy McIlvoy, Shavonne Herndon, Chancellor Johnson

8 PM- Penn State at Minnesota
B1G+: Kyra Schwanz, Gianna Richie

8:30 PM- Colorado State at Air Force
ALT 2, MW Net: Justin Adams, Rachel Galligan

9 PM- Boise State at Fresno State
MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

9:30 PM- Wyoming at UNLV
SSSEN, Stadium, MW Net: Wyatt Tomchek, Kevaney Martin

9:30 PM- Utah State at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Mike Stefanson, Ashlee Jones

February 2024

WEEK 12B

Thursday, February 1

Noon- Morehead State at Tennessee State
ESPN+: Albert Dawson, Greg Pogue

1 PM- Utah Tech at UTRGV
ESPN+: Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

5 PM- Austin Peay at Kennesaw State
ESPN+: Jordan Griffitt, Shanteona Keys

5:30 PM- Lipscomb at Queens
ESPN+: Jon Gross, Reginald Walker Jr.

6 PM- Virginia at Virginia Tech
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Brooke Weisbrod

6 PM- Wisconsin at Ohio State
B1G: Sloane Martin, Shimmy Gray Miller

6 PM- Miami (FL) at Wake Forest
ACCNX: Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

6 PM- Sacred Heart at Stonehill
NEC Front Row: Charlie Bergeron, Kara Kelly

6 PM- Tulsa at East Carolina
ESPN+: Evan Budrovich, Debbie Taylor

6 PM- St. Peter's at Niagara
ESPN+: Ryan Maxwell, Howard Simon

6 PM- Little Rock at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+: Randy Moehlman, JJ Sweat

6 PM- UT Martin at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+: Rob Calhoun, Lane Blickham

6 PM- UMass Lowell at Maine
ESPN+: Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

6 PM- Bryant at UMBC
ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

6 PM- Georgia Southern at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+: Sam Weiderhaft, Colin Stevens

6 PM- Western Illinois at Lindenwood
ESPN+: Ethan Hannaford, Jacob Stanoch

6 PM- Jacksonville at Central Arkansas
ESPN+: Dylan McLemore, Dorian Craft

6:30 PM- Southern Indiana at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+: Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

6:30 PM- North Florida at North Alabama
ESPN+: Bryan Neece, Matt Daniels

7 PM- Tennessee at Georgia
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

7 PM- Notre Dame at Georgia Tech
ACCNX: Andy Demetra, Fallon Stokes, Haley Jones

7 PM- Syracuse at Louisville
ACCNX: Jeff Greer, Jessica Laemmle-McDaniel

7 PM- Duke at Pittsburgh
ACCNX: Colin Fuges, Brianne O'Rourke-Kelly

7 PM- Boston College at Clemson
ACCNX: Pete Yanity, Jim Davis

7 PM- Mississippi State at Kentucky
SEC+: Jeff Piecoro, Christi Thomas

7 PM- Wagner at Le Moyne
NEC Front Row: Tim McCaffrey

7 PM- Central Connecticut at St. Francis (PA)
NEC Front Row: Preston Shoemaker, Bernie Juebeck

7 PM- Fairfield at Rider
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Maren Walseth

7 PM- Manhattan at Siena
ESPN+: Emmanuel Berbari, Brian Rubino

7 PM- Quinnipiac at Marist
ESPN+: Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink

7 PM- Iona at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+: Christian Taylor, Heather DeWees

7 PM- Fairleigh Dickinson at LIU
ESPN+: Craig D'Amico, Pam Roecker

7 PM- Wofford at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

7 PM- Furman at East Tennessee State
ESPN+: Jay Sandos, Bruce Tranbarger

7 PM- Binghamton at NJIT
ESPN+: Drew Casey, Ralph Bednarczyk

7 PM- Vermont at Albany
ESPN+: Rich Becker, Lexi Swatt

7 PM- Louisiana at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

7 PM- Incarnate Word at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+: Tyler Thomas, Natalie Kelly

7 PM- Southern Utah at UT Arlington
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- New Mexico State at Liberty
ESPN+: Noah Frary, Kelly Deyo

7 PM- Florida International at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+: Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell

7:30 PM- Ole Miss at Vanderbilt
SEC+: Andrew Allegretta, Drew Maddux

7:30 PM- Troy at UL Monroe
ESPN+: Chris Harris, Mike Vining

7:30 PM- Northwestern State at Nicholls
ESPN+: Casey Gisclair

7:30 PM- Houston Christian at New Orleans
ESPN+: Jude Young

7:30 PM- Western Kentucky at Sam Houston
ESPN+: Tom Franklin, Ken Holland

7:30 PM- UTEP at Jacksonville State
ESPN+: Mike Parris

8 PM- North Carolina at NC State
ACCN: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

8 PM- South Dakota at North Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

8 PM- South Dakota State at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+: Dom Izzo, Amy Ruley, Logan Campbell

8 PM- South Carolina at Auburn
SEC+: Brad Law, JJ Jackson

8 PM- South Florida at Memphis
ESPN+: Dave Woloshin, Trey Draper

8 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at McNeese
ESPN+: Tom Hankford, Ron Hayes

8 PM- Abilene Christian at Tarleton State
ESPN+: Byron Anderson, Laura Sadler

8 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Utah Valley
ESPN+: Brice Larson, Josh Kallunki

8 PM- Northern Arizona at Weber State
ESPN+: Paul Grua, Carla Taylor

8 PM- Kansas City at Denver
Midco Sports+: Brad Thompson, Mary Kay Mauro

8 PM- Omaha at St. Thomas (MN)
Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi

8:30 PM- Texas at Baylor
ESPN: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Holly Rowe

9 PM- Alabama at Arkansas
SEC: Sam Gore, Holly Warlick

9 PM- Gonzaga at San Diego
ESPN+: Braden Surprenant, Jack Cronin

9 PM- Pacific at Portland
ESPN+: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

9 PM- San Francisco at Pepperdine
ESPN+: Darren Preston, Asher Lowe

9 PM- Grand Canyon at Seattle U
ESPN+: Russell Brown, Olivia Crawford

9 PM- Cal Poly at UC Irvine
ESPN+: Game cancelled- Illness within Cal Poly program

9 PM- UC San Diego at CSUN
ESPN+: Jill Painter Lopez, Graham Metzker

9 PM- UC Santa Barbara at UC Davis
ESPN+: Greg Wong, Kayla Livingston

9 PM- Northern Colorado at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

9 PM- Montana at Idaho
ESPN+: Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

9 PM- Montana State at Eastern Washington
ESPN+: Jamie Council, Luke Burns

10 PM- Santa Clara at Loyola Marymount
ESPN+: Brenden Craig, Gary Craig

10 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Long Beach State
ESPN+: Jason Schwartz, Devin Hudson

12 AM- Cal State Fullerton at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Friday, February 2

11 AM- Northeastern at Elon
FloHoops: Katie Bennert, Bryson Byrnes

6 PM- Delaware at Drexel
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Ari Bluestein, Maggie McIntyre

6 PM- Brown at Penn
ESPN+: Dan Fritz, Jake Galli

6 PM- Dartmouth at Cornell
ESPN+: Johnny Gadamowitz, Cam Manna

6 PM- Harvard at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Maren Walseth

7 PM- Murray State at Belmont
MVC TV, ESPN+: Brad Wells, Laura Leonard

7 PM- Stony Brook at Hofstra
MSG, FloHoops: Kevin Dexter, Scott Greene

7 PM- Yale at Princeton
NBCS PHIL+, ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Dei Lynam

7 PM- Oakland at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+: Matt Sexton, Rich Hoyt

7 PM- Detroit Mercy at Wright State
ESPN+: Adam Campbell

7 PM- North Carolina A&T at UNC Wilmington
FloHoops: John Smist, Elijah Mize

7 PM- Towson at Monmouth
FloHoops: Andrew Bern, Dominique Patrick

7 PM- Hampton at Charleston
FloHoops: R.W. Smith, Mike Ward

10 PM- USC at Stanford
P12, P12 BAY: Rahshaun Haylock, Mary Murphy

10 PM- UCLA at Cal
P12 LA: Krista Blunk, Charli Turner Thorne

10 PM- Colorado at Washington State
P12 MTN: Cindy Brunson, Stephanie Hawk Freeman

10 PM- Utah at Washington
P12 WA: Elise Woodward, Angela Taylor

Saturday, February 3

Noon- Iowa State at UCF
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor

Noon- Milwaukee at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Anthony Romo, Ron Potesta

1 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Alabama State
HBCU Go: Charlie Neal, Nia Symone, Cy Alexander

1 PM- Kansas City at St. Thomas (MN)
Fox 9+, Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi, Scout Mason

1 PM- Merrimack at Central Connecticut State
NEC Front Row: Jimmie Clark

1 PM- Rice at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+: Frank Forte, Natalie Kalibat

1 PM- St. Louis at Davidson
ESPN+: Derek Smith

1 PM- St. Peter's at Canisius
ESPN+: Jay Moran, Richard Walsh

1 PM- Rider at Quinnipiac
ESPN+: Steve Lenox, Bill Mecca, Dianne Nolan

1 PM- Ohio at Ball State
ESPN+: Rick Johnston, Shelby Farwig

1 PM- Albany at UMBC
ESPN+: Paul Mittermeier, Raven Harris

1 PM- Georgia Southern at Georgia State
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

1 PM- Old Dominion at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Carol Halford

1 PM- Appalachian State at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+: Sam Weiderhaft

1 PM- James Madison at Marshall
ESPN+: Mark Martin, Sarah Evans-Moore

1 PM- Austin Peay at Queens
ESPN+: Jon Gross, Josh Springer

1 PM- UTEP at Liberty
ESPN+: Noah Frary, Kelley Deyo

1 PM- Central Michigan at Kent State
ESPN+: Game Cancelled- Central Michigan forfeits due to a lack of players available

1:30 PM- Wofford at East Tennessee State
ESPN+: Jay Sandos, Bruce Tranbarger

2 PM- Loyola (MD) at Holy Cross
NBCS BOS, ESPN+: Kevin Gehl, Erin Salvador

2 PM- Rhode Island at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Alex Panormios, Rachel Zimmerman

2 PM- North Dakota State at North Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

2 PM- Seton Hall at Villanova
Women's SN, FloHoops: Matt Janus, Harry Perretta

2 PM- Morgan State at South Carolina State
YouTube (SC State Athletics): Ernest Robinson, Bill Hamilton

2 PM- Southern at Alcorn State
YouTube (Alcorn State Sports): Charles Edmond

2 PM- Maryland Eastern Shore at Howard
Bison Live: Chad Ricardo

2 PM- Delaware State at Norfolk State
HBCU+: Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

2 PM- Coppin State at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN: Ian Unsworth, Jonathan Duren

2 PM- Sacred Heart at Le Moyne
NEC Front Row: Tim McCaffrey

2 PM- Texas Tech at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, AB Stocks

2 PM- Army West Point at Lafayette
ESPN+: Gary Laubach, John Leone, Sam Kuperman

2 PM- UNC Asheville at Winthrop
ESPN+: Brian Rushing

2 PM- USC Upstate at Radford
ESPN+: Tom Purvis, Crystal Hubbard

2 PM- High Point at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Alex Smith, Kenn Blanenship

2 PM- Charleston Southern at Longwood
ESPN+: Nathan Epstein, Justin Dalton

2 PM- UMass at St. Joseph's
ESPN+: Pat McCarthy, Renie Shields

2 PM- Boston U at Lehigh
ESPN+: Matt Markus, Ryan McGettigan

2 PM- Bellarmine at Stetson
ESPN+: Evan Weston, Cheryl Carlson

2 PM- Mount St. Mary's at Manhattan
ESPN+: Jason Guerette, Chris "Smooth" Williams

2 PM- UNC Greensboro at Western Carolina
ESPN+: Daniel Hooker, Jeff Bryson

2 PM- Furman at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Chris Goforth, Todd Agne

2 PM- Bowling Green at Toledo
ESPN+: Mason Lowry, Rhett Boyd

2 PM- Miami (OH) at Akron
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Jeff Phelps

2 PM- Green Bay at Cleveland State
ESPN+: Ed Daugherty, Britt Korth

2 PM- UT Martin at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+: Randy Moehlman, Micah Jones

2 PM- Morehead State at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+: Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

2 PM- Little Rock at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+: Rob Calhoun, Mike Bradd

2 PM- Southern Indiana at Tennessee State
ESPN+: Greg Pogue, Albert Dawson

2 PM- Maine at Bryant
ESPN+: Thomas Zinzarella, Mason Stalph

2 PM- Vermont at Binghamton
ESPN+: Tim Heiman, Collen Jayne, Chris Whalen

2 PM- Lamar at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+: Doug Kesterson

2 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at Northwestern State
ESPN+: Tyler Moody

2 PM- McNeese at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+: Tyler Thomas, Natalie Kelly

2 PM- Houston Christian at Nicholls
ESPN+: Casey Gisclair

2 PM- Lipscomb at Kennesaw State
ESPN+: Jordan Griffitt, Shanteona Keys

2 PM- North Florida at Central Arkansas
ESPN+: Dylan McLemore, JB Brazeal

2 PM- Northern Colorado at Weber State
ESPN+: Brandon Garside, Carla Taylor

2 PM- Marquette at Providence
FloHoops: Adam Giardino, Mike Mancuso

2:30 PM- Western Illinois at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+: Erik Sean, Jess Bolen

3 PM- Rutgers at Nebraska
Nebraska Public Media, B1G+: Larry Punteney, Kara Graham

3 PM- San Diego State at Colorado State
MW Net: Matt Wozniak

3 PM- Florida A&M at Alabama A&M
Bulldogs All-Access: Tyler Clark, Vann Pettaway

3 PM- Memphis at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Jim Haller

3 PM- George Mason at Loyola Chicago
ESPN+: Scott Sudikoff, Shimmy Gray-Miller

3 PM- Fairfield at Iona
ESPN+: David Resnick, Edona Thaqi

3 PM- Mercer at Samford
ESPN+: Josh Caray, Katie Allen

3 PM- IUPUI at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+: John Nolan, Michael Kibiloski

3 PM- UMass Lowell at New Hampshire
ESPN+: Calvni Christoforo, Robin Muller

3 PM- South Alabama at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

3 PM- Louisiana at UL Monroe
ESPN+: Chris Harris, Mike Vining

3 PM- Troy at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Lee Roberts, Larry Boyd

3 PM- Incarnate Word at New Orleans
ESPN+: Jude Young

3 PM- Southern Utah at UTRGV
ESPN+: Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

3 PM- Tarleton State at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chase Merrell, Jonathan Shuskey

3 PM- Oral Roberts at Denver
Midco Sports+: Brad Thompson, Mary Kay Mauro

3:30 PM- Utah Tech at UT Arlington
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

3:30 PM- New Mexico State at Jacksonville State
ESPN+: Mike Parris

4 PM- Air Force at San Jose State
NBCS BAY, MW Net: Chris Sylvester, Ashlee Jones

4 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at UC Santa Barbara
SPEC SNET, ESPN+: Hunter Shumake, Candice Evans

4 PM- UNLV at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

4 PM- Fresno State at Utah State
MW Net: Ajay Salvesen

4 PM- Nevada at Wyoming
MW Net: Ryan Mix, Steve Gosar

4 PM- Stonehill at Wagner
NEC Front Row: Marc Ernay

4 PM- LIU at St. Francis (PA)
SNET Pitt, NEC Front Row: Preston Shoemaker, Bernie Jubeck

4 PM- Utah Valley at Grand Canyon
KUTP, ESPN+: Barry Buetel, Joan Bonvicini, Kate Longworth

4 PM- Texas Southern at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PVAMU Athletics): Charles Porter

4 PM- Colgate at Navy
ESPN+: Joe Miller, Pete Medhurst

4 PM- California Baptist at Seattle U
ESPN+: Russell Brown, Olivia Crawford

4 PM- Northern Arizona at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

4 PM- Grambling at Jackson State
Jackson State SN: Rob Jay

5 PM- Yale at Penn
NBCS PHIL+, ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Dei Lynam

5 PM- Pacific at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Greg Heister, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

5 PM- UAPB at Mississippi Valley State
YouTube (Valley State Sports Network): Lee Hall

5 PM- Oklahoma at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Bryndon Manzer

5 PM- Missouri State at Southern Illinois
ESPN+: Dominic Hoscher, Mike Trude

5 PM- South Florida at UAB
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Lynden Blake

5 PM- Dartmouth at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Doug Feinberg

5 PM- San Francisco at San Diego
ESPN+: Braden Surprenant, Jack Cronin

5 PM- Santa Clara at Pepperdine
ESPN+: Darren Preston, Asher Lowe

5 PM- Harvard at Cornell
ESPN+: Johnny Gadamowitz

5 PM- Cal Poly at UC Davis
ESPN+: Greg Wong, Bob Dunning

5 PM- Long Beach State at UC San Diego
ESPN+: Ted Mendenhall, Steve Quis

5 PM- Portland State at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Will Schilling

5 PM- Montana State at Idaho
ESPN+: Trevor Williams, Stephen Madison

5 PM- Montana at Eastern Washington
ESPN+: Jaime Council, Luke Burns

6 PM- Michigan at Penn State
B1G: Jack Kizer, Meghan McKeown

6 PM- West Virginia at BYU
ESPN+: Dave McCann, Kristen Kozlowski, Jimmer Fredette
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

6 PM- Bradley at Evansville
ESPN+: Harry Schroeder, Kelly Burke

6 PM- Fordham at Richmond
ESPN+: Craig Coker, Darrell Owens

6 PM- Jacksonville at North Alabama
ESPN+: Bryan Neece, Matt Daniels

6 PM- Eastern Michigan at Buffalo
ESPN+: Paul Peck, Matt Mattia

7 PM- South Dakota State at South Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Jay Elsen, Brad Newitt

7 PM- Kansas at TCU
ESPN+: Chuck LaMendola, Jada Curtis

7 PM- Drake at Northern Iowa
ESPN+: Eric Braley, Emily Hoffert

7 PM- Siena at Marist
ESPN+: Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink

7 PM- Eastern Kentucky at FGCU
ESPN+: John Vittas, Amber Bepko

8 PM- Iowa at Maryland
FOX: Gus Johnson, Stephanie White, Kim Adams

8 PM- Portland at Saint Mary's
ESPN+: Evan Giddings, Joaquin Wallace

9 PM- CSUN at UC Riverside
ESPN+: Nick Koop, Christian Filimon

12 AM- UC Irvine at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Sunday, February 4

11 AM- Miami (FL) at Florida State
CW: Kylen Mills, Isis Young

Noon- Virginia Tech at North Carolina
ESPN2: Pam Ward, Debbie Antonelli

Noon- Indiana at Ohio State
FS1: Sloane Martin, Christy Winters-Scott

Noon- Syracuse at Boston College
ACCN: Roy Philpott, Brooke Weisbrod

Noon- Kentucky at Georgia
SEC: Eric Frede, Christi Thomaskutty

1 PM- Illinois State at Indiana State
ESPN+: Kelsie Kasper, Adrian Madrid

1 PM- George Washington at VCU
ESPN+: Joe Deck, Jacinda Alston

1 PM- Drexel at William & Mary
FloHoops: Andrew Phillips, Misha Jones

1 PM- Charleston at Towson
FloHoops: Ben Rosenbaum

1 PM- Hampton at UNC Wilmington
FloHoops: John Smist, Elijah Mize

1 PM- Campbell at Elon
FloHoops: Katie Bennert, Grace Stetler

2 PM- Ole Miss at South Carolina
ESPN2: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

2 PM- Kansas State at Texas
FS1: Ron Thulin, Nancy Lieberman

2 PM- Pittsburgh at Notre Dame
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Kelly Gramlich

2 PM- Florida at LSU
SEC: Tiffany Greene, Holly Warlick

2 PM- Arizona State at Arizona
P12, P12 AZ: Brian Webber, Ariana Prather

2 PM- Stony Brook at Monmouth
SNY, NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Maria Marino, Dei Lynam

2 PM- Delaware at Hofstra
MSG SN, FloHoops: Kevin Dexter, Dan Savarino, Jacco Fritz

2 PM- Georgia Tech at Wake Forest
ACCNX: Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

2 PM- Missouri at Tennessee
SEC+: Roger Hoover, Kamera Harris

2 PM- Valparaiso at UIC
ESPN+: Terry Bonadonna, Chris Sparks

2 PM- Temple at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Stephen Giles

2 PM- Dayton at La Salle
ESPN+: Corey Cohen

2 PM- American at Bucknell
ESPN+: Jack Ridenour, Hue Straine

2 PM- Creighton at Butler
FloHoops: Joey Lindstrom, AB Stocks

2 PM- DePaul at Georgetown
FloHoops: Dorian Craft, Monika Moore

2 PM- Northeastern at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops: Donal Ware, Arlene Mitchell

3 PM- St. John's at UConn
CBSSN: John Sadak, Julianne Viani

3 PM- USC at Cal
P12 BAY, P12 LA: Krista Blunk, Charli Turner Thorne

3 PM- Colorado at Washington
P12 MTN: Elise Woodward, Angela Taylor

3 PM- Utah at Washington State
P12 WA: Cindy Brunson, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

3 PM- Baylor at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Abby Christopherson

3 PM- Tulane at UTSA
ESPN+: Karl Schoening, Carlie Heineman

3 PM- North Texas at Tulsa
ESPN+: Josh Haley, Taleya Mayberry

3 PM- East Carolina at Wichita State
ESPN+: Shane Dennis, Tracy Anderson

3 PM- Wisconsin at Northwestern
B1G+: Perri Kitei, Ally Navarette

4 PM- UCLA at Stanford
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Stephanie White

4 PM- Clemson at Virginia
ACCN: Sam Ravech, Jasmine Thomas

4 PM- Mississippi State at Texas A&M
SEC: Sam Gore, Tamika Catchings

7 PM- Oregon State at Oregon
P12, P12 OR: Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

WEEK 13

Monday, February 5

5 PM- Chicago State at LIU
NEC Front Row: Pat Boyle

5:30 PM- Norfolk State at Maryland Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN: Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

5:30 PM- Morgan State at North Carolina Central
NCCU SN: Ian Unsworth, Jonathan Duren

5:30 PM- Howard at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV): Gary Laing, Mike Walker

5:30 PM- Coppin State at South Carolina State
YouTube (SC State Athletics): Ernest Robinson, Bill Hamilton

6 PM- Minnesota at Michigan State
B1G: Kylen Mills, Christy Winters-Scott

6 PM- Grambling at Alcorn State
YouTube (Alcorn State Sports): Charles Edmond

6:30 PM- UAPB at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PVAMU Athletics): Charles Porter

6:30 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Alabama A&M
Bulldogs All-Access: Tyler Clark, Vann Pettaway

6:30 PM- Southern at Jackson State
Jackson State SN: Rob Jay

6:30 PM- Florida A&M at Alabama State
Hornet SN: Graham Dunn

7 PM- Louisville at NC State
ESPN2: Pam Ward, Debbie Antonelli

7 PM- Alabama at Vanderbilt
SEC: Roy Philpott, Christy Thomaskutty

8 PM- Illinois at Purdue
B1G: Matt Schumacker, Meghan McKeown

9 PM- Sacramento State at Idaho
ESPN+: Dylan Carder

9 PM- Portland State at Eastern Washington
ESPN+: Jaime Council, Luke Burns

Tuesday, February 6

6 PM- UT Martin at Little Rock
ESPN+: Dorian Craft, Patrick Newton

7 PM- Texas Tech at West Virginia
ESPN+: Nick Farrell, Meg Bulger

7 PM- Nebraska at Michigan
B1G+: Brian Boesch, Alex Miller, Kelin Flynn

7 PM- Creighton at Xavier
FloHoops: Mike Schmaltz, Paul Fritschner

8:30 PM- Maryland at Rutgers
B1G: Sloane Martin, Meghan McKeown

Wednesday, February 7

11 AM- Louisiana at Marshall
ESPN+: Mark Martin, Sarah Evans-Moore

Noon- VCU at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

2 PM- New Mexico at San Diego State
MW Net: Chris Ello

6 PM- Duquesne at UMass
NESN, SNET PITT, ESPN+: Jim Cain, Nathan Strauss

6 PM- Cincinnati at UCF
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor, Madelyn Dickinson

6 PM- Winthrop at Charleston Southern
ESPN+:

6 PM- St. Bonaventure at George Washington
ESPN+:

6 PM- Richmond at Rhode Island
ESPN+:

6 PM- Southern Miss at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: Cameron Belcher, Jaylin Pinder, Megan Wright

6 PM- Texas State at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Florida Atlantic at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Stephen Giles

6:30 PM- Lipscomb at Jacksonville
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Arkansas State at Georgia State
ESPN+: Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

6:30 PM- UL Monroe at Appalachian State
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Troy at Old Dominion
ESPN+: Chip Tarkenton, Kim Aston

7 PM- Seton Hall at UConn
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7 PM- TCU at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Kevin Henry

7 PM- Rice at South Florida
ESPN+: Leah Secondo, Anne O'Neil, Morgan Uber, Caylee Cottrell

7 PM- UAB at Tulane
ESPN+: Jack Benjamin, Tiffany Aidoo

7 PM- Longwood at USC Upstate
ESPN+:

7 PM- UNC Asheville at High Point
ESPN+:

7 PM- Presbyterian at Gardner-Webb
ESPN+:

7 PM- Dayton at Fordham
ESPN+: Andrew Bogusch, Andrew Posadas, Edona Thaqi

7 PM- Ball State at Northern Illinois
ESPN+:

7 PM- Buffalo at Miami (OH)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Toledo at Central Michigan
ESPN+:

7 PM- Akron at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+:

7 PM- Western Michigan at Kent State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Ohio at Bowling Green
ESPN+:

7 PM- Wright State at Cleveland State
ESPN+:

7 PM- South Alabama at James Madison
ESPN+:

7 PM- Austin Peay at North Florida
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Louisiana Tech at Western Kentucky
ESPN+:

8 PM- Providence at DePaul
FloHoops:

8:30 PM- Fresno State at Colorado State
MW Net: Chad Andrus

8:30 PM- Utah State at Wyoming
MW Net:

8:30 PM- San Jose State at Boise State
MW Net: Tellier Lundquist, Shalen Shaw

8:30 PM- Nevada at Air Force
MW Net: Brian Jerman, Jean Parker

9 PM- Georgetown at Marquette
FS1: Lisa Byington, Kim Adams, Isis Young

9 PM- Baylor at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

Thursday, February 8

11 AM- North Alabama at Stetson
ESPN+:

11 AM- Marist at Fairfield
ESPN+:

11 AM- Western Carolina at Wofford
ESPN+:

11 AM- Binghamton at Albany
ESPN+:

2 PM- UC Riverside at Cal State Bakersfield
ESPN+:

4 PM- Rider at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+:

5 PM- SIU Edwardsville at Morehead State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Notre Dame at Louisville
ESPN: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Holly Rowe

6 PM- Virginia at Boston College
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Chelsea Gray

6 PM- Clemson at Miami (FL)
ACCNX: Joe Zagacki, Tamara James

6 PM- Arkansas at Florida
SEC+: Kyle Crooks, Brittany Davis

6 PM- Little Rock at Western Illinois
ESPN+:

6 PM- Eastern Illinois at Southern Indiana
ESPN+:

6 PM- NJIT at Vermont
ESPN+:

6 PM- UMBC at UMass Lowell
ESPN+:

6 PM- Bryant at New Hampshire
ESPN+:

6 PM- Tennessee State at Lindenwood
ESPN+:

6:15 PM- Tennessee Tech at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Loyola Chicago at La Salle
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Kennesaw State at Bellarmine
ESPN+:

7 PM- Missouri at South Carolina
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

7 PM- St. Joseph's at George Mason
NBCS Digital: Tabitha Turner, Julianne Viani

7 PM- Michigan State at Indiana
Peacock: Sloan Martin, Aja Ellison

7 PM- Georgia Tech at Syracuse
ACCNX: Ian Nicholas, Kalia Butler

7 PM- Florida State at Pitt
ACCNX: Jason Earle, Brianne O'Rourke-Kelly

7 PM- Wake Forest at Duke
ACCNX: Dean Linke, Debbie Taylor

7 PM- Tennessee at Alabama
SEC+: Roger Hoover, Richard Hendrix, Kenzie Hughes

7 PM- Illinois State at Northern Iowa
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bradley at Drake
ESPN+:

7 PM- Siena at Iona
ESPN+:

7 PM- Quinnipiac at St. Peter's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Niagara at Manhattan
ESPN+:

7 PM- UNC Greensboro at Furman
ESPN+:

7 PM- Chattanooga at Samford
ESPN+:

7 PM- East Tennessee State at Mercer
ESPN+:

7 PM- Youngstown State at Oakland
ESPN+:

7 PM- Robert Morris at Detroit Mercy
ESPN+:

7 PM- McNeese at Houston Christian
ESPN+:

7 PM- Central Arkansas at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+:

7 PM- Queens at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+:

7 PM- California Baptist at UT Arlington
ESPN+:

7 PM- Seattle U at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

7 PM- Northwestern at Illinois
B1G+:

7:30 PM- Texas A&M at Ole Miss
SEC+: Jake Hromada, Lindsay King

7:30 PM- Georgia at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfielf

7:30 PM- Houston at Kansas
ESPN+: Brenda VanLengen, Jill Dorsey-Hall

7:30 PM- Lamar at Incarnate Word
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Nicholls
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- New Orleans at Northwestern State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Stephen F. Austin at UTRGV
ESPN+: Jonah Goldberg, Bryan Smith

7:30 PM- Jacksonville State at Sam Houston
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Liberty at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+:

8 PM- Virginia Tech at NC State
ACCN: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

8 PM- Northern Kentucky at Green Bay
ESPN+:

8 PM- IUPUI at Milwaukee
ESPN+:

8 PM- Utah Valley at Tarleton State
ESPN+:

8 PM- North Dakota State at Kansas City
Midco Sports+:

8 PM- South Dakota at Denver
Midco Sports+:

8 PM- North Dakota at Omaha
Midco Sports+:

8 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Oral Roberts
Midco Sports+:

8:30 PM- Utah Tech at Southern Utah
ESPN+:

9 PM- LSU at Vanderbilt
SEC: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

9 PM- Penn State at Iowa
B1G: Kylen Mills, Christy Winters-Scott

9 PM- Loyola Marymount at Portland
KRCW, ESPN+: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

9 PM- Pepperdine at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Greg Heister, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

9 PM- Ohio State at Minnesota
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Kim Adams

9 PM- San Diego at Santa Clara
ESPN+:

9 PM- Saint Mary's at San Francisco
ESPN+:

9 PM- CSUN at Cal Poly
ESPN+:

9 PM- UC Santa Barbara at UC Irvine
ESPN+:

9 PM- Weber State at Portland State
ESPN+:

9 PM- Northern Colorado at Montana State
ESPN+:

9 PM- Northern Arizona at Montana
ESPN+:

9:30 PM- Idaho State at Sacramento State
ESPN+:

10 PM- Hawai'i at UC San Diego
ESPN+:

10 PM- UC Davis at Cal State Fullerton
ESPN+:

Friday, February 9

Noon- Monmouth at Northeastern
NESN, FloHoops: Alex Vispoli, Joe Weil

6:30 PM- Towson at Stony Brook
FloHoops:

7 PM- Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson
ESPNU: Sam Gore, Brooke Weisbrod

7 PM- William & Mary at Delaware
Delmarva SN, FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Motta

7 PM- LIU at Merrimack
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Stonehill at Le Moyne
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Central Connecticut State at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Murray State at Southern Illinois
ESPN+:

7 PM- Indiana State at Valparaiso
ESPN+:

7 PM- Brown at Columbia
ESPN+:

7 PM- St. John's at Butler
FloHoops:

7 PM- North Carolina A&T at Charleston
FloHoops:

7 PM- Elon at Hampton
FloHoops:

7 PM- UNC Wilmington at Campbell
FloHoops:

7:30 PM- Belmont at Missouri State
ESPN+:

8 PM- Evansville at UIC
ESPN+:

9 PM- Oregon at Colorado
P12, P12 OR: Thad Anderson, Kami Carmann

9 PM- Oregon State at Utah
P12 MTN: Krista Blunk, Charli Turner Thorne

10 PM- Stanford at Washington
P12 BAY: Elise Woodward, Mary Murphy

10 PM- Arizona State at USC
P12 LA: Anne Marie Anderson, Maylana Martin Douglas

10 PM- Cal at Washington State
P12 WA: Greg Heister, Julie Rousseau

11 PM- Arizona at UCLA
P12, P12 AZ: Ann Schatz, Tammy Blackburn

Saturday, February 10

11 AM- Navy at Army West Point
CBSSN: Jason Knapp, Leah Secondo

Noon- BYU at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, AB Stocks
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

Noon- UL Monroe at Toledo
ESPN+:

Noon- Troy at Bowling Green
ESPN+:

1 PM- Alcorn State at Arkansas-Pine Bluff
HBCU Go: Lawrencia Mouten, Nicole Hutchison, Courtney Tate

1 PM- Denver at St. Thomas (MN)
Fox 9+, Midco Sports+: Tony Pasquesi, Scout Mason

1 PM- Georgia State at Miami (OH)
ESPN+:

1 PM- Louisiana at Central Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Old Dominion at Kent State
ESPN+:

1 PM- South Alabama at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Texas State at Ohio
ESPN+:

1 PM- USC Upstate at UNC Asheville
ESPN+:

1 PM- St. Bonaventure at VCU
ESPN+:

1 PM- Canisius at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+:

1 PM- Youngstown State at Detroit Mercy
ESPN+:

1 PM- Eastern Illinois at Morehead State
ESPN+:

1 PM- NJIT at UMass Lowell
ESPN+:

1 PM- Queens at Bellarmine
ESPN+:

1 PM- Xavier at Seton Hall
FloHoops:

2 PM- Rutgers at Michigan
B1G: Sloane Martin, Shimmy Gray-Miller

2 PM- UMass at Fordham
SNY, ESPN+: Mike Watts, Lou Orlando

2 PM- La Salle at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Alex Panormios, Rachel Zimmerman

2 PM- Harvard at Dartmouth
NESN, ESPN+:

2 PM- Lehigh at Lafayette
Lafayette SN, ESPN+:

2 PM- Colorado State at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth

2 PM- Prairie View A&M at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube (CatEye Network):

2 PM- Princeton at Penn
ESPN+:

2 PM- Appalachian State at Western Michigan
ESPN+:

2 PM- Arkansas State at Akron
ESPN+:

2 PM- Georgia Southern at Northern Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- Southern Miss at Buffalo
ESPN+:

2 PM- Charlotte at East Carolina
ESPN+:

2 PM- Wichita State at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+:

2 PM- Radford at Presbyterian
ESPN+:

2 PM- Longwood at Winthrop
ESPN+:

2 PM- Yale at Cornell
ESPN+:

2 PM- Loyola (MD) at Colgate
ESPN+:

2 PM- Bucknell at Boston U
ESPN+:

2 PM- Manhattan at Rider
ESPN+:

2 PM- Quinnipiac at Siena
ESPN+:

2 PM- St. Peter's at Fairfield
ESPN+: JJ Duke, Kate Abromowitch

2 PM- Chattanooga at Mercer
ESPN+:

2 PM- Western Carolina at Furman
ESPN+:

2 PM- UNC Greensboro at Wofford
ESPN+:

2 PM- Roberts Morris at Oakland
ESPN+:

2 PM- IUPUI at Green Bay
ESPN+:

2 PM- UMBC at Vermont
ESPN+:

2 PM- New Hampshire at Maine
ESPN+:

2 PM- Binghamton at Bryant
ESPN+:

2 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at Northwestern State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at McNeese
ESPN+:

2 PM- Incarnate Word at Houston Christian
ESPN+:

2 PM- Tennessee Tech at Lindenwood
ESPN+:

2 PM- Central Arkansas at Stetson
ESPN+:

2 PM- Utah Valley at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

2 PM- Florida International at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+:

2:30 PM- Tennessee State at Southeast Missouri State
ESPN+:

2:30 PM- North Florida at Lipscomb
ESPN+:

2 PM- Texas Southern at Florida A&M
Rattlers+:

3 PM- Villanova at Marquette
FOX: Lisa Byington, Meghan McKeown

3 PM- South Dakota State at Oral Roberts
KGEB 53, Midco Sports+: Ryan Breeden

3 PM- Wyoming at Boise State
MW Net: Mark Snider, Shalen Shaw

3 PM- Alabama State at Grambling
HBCU+, YouTube:

3 PM- West Virginia at Baylor
ESPN+: Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller

3 PM- Illinois State at Drake
ESPN+:

3 PM- Bradley at Northern Iowa
ESPN+:

3 PM- SMU at North Texas
ESPN+:

3 PM- South Florida at Temple
ESPN+:

3 PM- Tulane at Memphis
ESPN+:

3 PM- Holy Cross at American
ESPN+:

3 PM- East Tennessee State at Samford
ESPN+:

3 PM- Northern Kentucky at Milwaukee
ESPN+:

3 PM- UT Martin at Northern Illinois
ESPN+:

3 PM- Jacksonville at Austin Peay
ESPN+:

3 PM- UT Arlington at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chase Merrell, Jonahthan Shuskey

3 PM- Seattle U at Tarleton
ESPN+:

3 PM- Liberty at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+:

3 PM- Jacksonville State at Western Kentucky
ESPN+:

3 PM- North Dakota at Kansas City
Midco Sports+:

3 PM- North Dakota State at Omaha
Midco Sports+:

4 PM- Grand Canyon at Southern Utah
WAC RSN, ESPN+:

4 PM- DePaul at Creighton
YurView, Women's SN, FloHoops: Rob Simms, Josh Peterson

4 PM- Air Force at Utah State
MW Net: Ajay Salvesen

4 PM- North Alabama at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+:

4 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Wright State
ESPN+:

4 PM- Nicholls at Lamar
ESPN+:

4 PM- Kennesaw State at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+:

4 PM- Utah Tech at California Baptist
ESPN+:

4 PM- UTEP at New Mexico State
ESPN+:

4 PM- Northern Arizona at Montana State
ESPN+:

4 PM- Northern Colorado at Montana
ESPN+:

4 PM- Alabama A&M at Southern
Jaguar SN: Chris Powers

4:30 PM- New Orleans at Texas A&M-Commerce
ESPN+:

5 PM- Idaho at Eastern Washington
SWX, ESPN+: Austin Getz, Jeff Norton

5 PM- UNLV at Fresno State
MW Net: Matt Norville, Taylor Martinez

5 PM- San Diego State at San Jose State
MW Net: Daniel Barrera

5 PM- Jackson State at Mississippi Valley State
YouTube (Valley State Sports Network): Lee Hall

5 PM- Texas at TCU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Jada Curtis

5 PM- Oklahoma State at Kansas State
ESPN+: Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick, Hannah Whetstone

5 PM- Loyola Marymount at Gonzaga
ESPN+:

5 PM- Saint Mary's at Santa Clara
ESPN+:

5 PM- Pacific at San Francisco
ESPN+:

5 PM- Long Beach State at Cal Poly
ESPN+:

5 PM- Hawai'i at UC Davis
ESPN+:

5 PM- UC Riverside at UC Irvine
ESPN+:

5 PM- UC Santa Barbara at CSUN
ESPN+:

5 PM- Weber State at Sacramento State
ESPN+: Will Schilling

5 PM- Idaho State at Portland State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Tulsa at Rice
ESPN+:

6 PM- Pepperdine at Portland
ESPN+: Bryan Sleik, Jennifer Mountain

6 PM- SIU Edwardsville at Southern Indiana
ESPN+:

7 PM- Oklahoma at Iowa State
ESPN+: BJ Schaben, Molly Parrott

7 PM- Gardner-Webb at High Point
ESPN+:

7 PM- Iona at Marist
ESPN+:

7 PM- Providence at Georgetown
FloHoops:

8 PM- UCF at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

9 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at Cal State Fullerton
ESPN+:

Sunday, February 11

Noon- Louisville at Syracuse
CW: Kylen Mills, Isis Young

Noon- St. Louis at Rhode Island
ESPNU: Sam Gore, Brooke Weisbrod

Noon- Notre Dame at Florida State
ACCN: Eric Frede, Jasmine Thomas

Noon- Vanderbilt at Georgia
SEC: Tiffany Greene, Helen Williams

Noon- NC State at Pittsburgh
ACCNX: Jeff Hathhorn, Brianne O'Rourke-Kelly

Noon- George Mason at Dayton
ESPN+:

1 PM- Iowa at Nebraska
FOX: Jason Benetti, Kim Adams, Allison Williams

1 PM- Boston College at Virginia Tech
ACCNX: Bailey Angle, Mack McCarthy

1 PM- Indiana State at UIC
ESPN+:

1 PM- George Washington at Richmond
ESPN+:

1 PM- UNC Wilmington at Elon
FloHoops:

1 PM- North Carolina A&T at Drexel
FloHoops:

2 PM- UConn at South Carolina
ESPN: Dave O'Brien, Rebecca Lobo, Angel Gray

2 PM- James Madison at Ball State
CBSSN: Matt Shephard, Shimmy Gray-Miller

2 PM- North Carolina at Duke
ACCN: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

2 PM- Auburn at Missouri
SEC: Roy Philpott, Tamika Catchings

2 PM- Stony Brook at Northeastern
NESN, FloHoops: Alex Vispoli, Joe Weil

2 PM- Delaware at Monmouth
SNY, NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Joe Vasile, Jackson Heil

2 PM- Oregon at Utah
P12, P12 OR: Krista Blunk, Charli Turner Thorne

2 PM- Oregon State at Colorado
P12 MTN: Thad Anderson, Kami Carmann

2 PM- Virginia at Wake Forest
ACCNX: Evan Budrovich, Stan Lewter

2 PM- Miami (FL) at Georgia Tech
ACCNX: Andy Demetra, Fallon Stokes

2 PM- Evansville at Valparaiso
ESPN+:

2 PM- Belmont at Southern Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- UAB at UTSA
ESPN+:

2 PM- Purdue at Indiana
B1G+:

2 PM- Hofstra at Towson
FloHoops:

2 PM- William & Mary at Hampton
FloHoops:

2 PM- Campbell at Charleston
FloHoops:

3 PM- Maryland at Illinois
FS1: Lisa Byington, Nick Bahe

3 PM- Davidson at Loyola Chicago
NBSC CHIC, ESPN+: Scott Sudikoff, Christian Thomas

3 PM- Arizona State at UCLA
P12 AZ, P12 LA: Ann Schatz, Tammy Blackburn

3 PM- Cal at Washington
P12 WA: Elise Woodward, Alyssa Charlston

3 PM- Florida at Mississippi State
SEC+: Bart Gregory, Charlie Winfield

3 PM- Murray State at Missouri State
ESPN+:

3 PM- Penn State at Wisconsin
B1G+:

3 PM- Maryland at Illinois
B1G+:

4 PM- Alabama at LSU
ESPN2: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

4 PM- Texas A&M at Kentucky
SEC: Brenda VanLengen, Sheryl Swoopes

4 PM- Stanford at Washington State
P12, P12 BAY: Greg Heister, Mary Murphy

4 PM- Ohio State at Michigan State
Peacock: Jason Knapp, Meghan McKeown

WEEK 14

Monday, February 12

5:30 PM- Texas Southern at Bethune-Cookman
YouTube (CatEye Network): Michael Truilo

5:30 PM- Prairie View A&M at Florida A&M
Rattlers+: Melvin Beal

6:30 PM- Alabama A&M at Grambling
HBCU+, YouTube: OJ Morris, Nate McCarter

6:30 PM- Jackson State at UAPB
Golden Lions All-Access: No commentary

6:30 PM- Alabama A&M at Southern
Jaguar SN: Chris Powers

7 PM- Arkansas at Tennessee
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

9 PM- Arizona at USC
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

Tuesday, February 13

11 AM- Villanova at Georgetown
FloHoops: Monika Moore, Dorian Craft

6 PM- BYU at UCF
ESPN+: Scott Adams, BJ Taylor, Hannah Russo
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

6:30 PM- Tennessee State at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+: Dylan Vazzano, Steve Smith

7 PM- Minnesota at Rutgers
B1G: Mike Hall, Meghan McKeown

7 PM- Wichita State at South Florida
ESPN+: Jim Louk, Leah Secondo

7 PM- Seton Hall at St. John's
FloHoops: Maria Marino, Edona Thaqi

7:30 PM- West Virginia at TCU
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Jada Curtis

8 PM- Marquette at DePaul
FloHoops: Peter Ferreri, Kenny McReynolds

Wednesday, February 14

Noon- Western Michigan at Northern Illinois
ESPN+:

6 PM- Rhode Island at UMass
NESN, ESPN+: Jim Cain, Erin Maher Salvador

6 PM- Richmond at VCU
NBCS Digital: Rich Lerner, Julianne Viani

6 PM- Radford at Winthrop
ESPN+:

6 PM- La Salle at George Washington
ESPN+:

6 PM- Army West Point at Boston U
ESPN+:

6 PM- Bucknell at Lehigh
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Memphis at Charlotte
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- UNC Ashville at Presbyterian
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Coastal Carolina at Old Dominion
ESPN+:

7 PM- UConn at Xavier
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culhmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7 PM- Nebraska at Ohio State
Peacock: Sloane Martin, Kim Adams

7 PM- Baylor at Oklahoma
ESPN+: Chad McKee, Alvin Williamson

7 PM- Oklahoma State at Texas Tech
ESPN+: Ron Thulin, Brandi Poole

7 PM- SMU at Tulane
ESPN+:

7 PM- North Texas at Florida Atlantic
ESPN+:

7 PM- Temple at UAB
ESPN+:

7 PM- High Point at USC Upstate
ESPN+:

7 PM- Charleston Southern at Gardner-Webb
ESPN+:

7 PM- George Mason at Davidson
ESPN+:

7 PM- Duquesne at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+:

7 PM- Dayton at St. Joseph's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Colgate at Holy Cross
ESPN+:

7 PM- Navy at American
ESPN+:

7 PM- Lafayette at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+:

7 PM- Youngstown State at Wright State
ESPN+:

7 PM- IUPUI at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+:

7 PM- Butler at Providence
FloHoops:

7:30 PM- Kansas State at Iowa State
ESPN+: Larry Morgan, Chelsea Poppens

7:30 PM- Cincinnati at Kansas
ESPN+: Josh Klingler, Brenda VanLengen

7:30 PM- UTSA at Tulsa
ESPN+:

8 PM- Indiana at Wisconsin
Peacock: Cindy Brunson, Aja Ellison

8 PM- Boise State at Utah State
MW Net: Ajay Salvesen

8 PM- Texas at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Abby Christopherson

8 PM- East Carolina at Rice
ESPN+:

8 PM- Loyola Chicago at St. Louis
ESPN+: Colin Suhre

8 PM- Purdue at Northwestern
B1G+:

8:30 PM- Fresno State at Air Force
MW Net: Brian Jerman, Jean Parker

9 PM- San Jose State at New Mexico
MW Net: J.J. Buck, Nikki Heckroth-Lobato

9:30 PM- Colorado State at UNLV
SSSEN, Stadium, MW Net: Wyatt Tomchek, Kevaney Martin

9:30 PM- San Diego State at Nevada
NSN, MW Net: Mike Stefanson or Alex Margulies, Ashlee Jones

Thursday, February 15

11 AM- Oakland at Cleveland State
ESPN+:

11 AM- Sam Houston at Florida International
ESPN+:

Noon- Marshall at Appalachian State
ESPN+:

5 PM- Georgia State at James Madison
ESPN+:

6 PM- Rider at Iona
ESPNU: Robert Lee, Brooke Weisbrod

6 PM- NC State at Notre Dame
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Jasmine Thomas

6 PM- Syracuse at Miami (FL)
ACCNX:

6 PM- Florida State at Wake Forest
ACCNX:

6 PM- Pittsburgh at North Carolina
ACCNX:

6 PM- Ole Miss at Florida
SEC+:

6 PM- Missouri State at Indiana State
ESPN+:

6 PM- Marist at Canisius
ESPN+:

6 PM- Siena at Niagara
ESPN+:

6 PM- Mount St. Mary's at Quinnipiac
ESPN+:

6 PM- Morehead State at Little Rock
ESPN+:

6 PM- Southeast Missouri State at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+:

6 PM- Vermont at New Hampshire
ESPN+:

6 PM- Bryant at Maine
ESPN+:

6 PM- UL Monroe at South Alabama
ESPN+:

6 PM- Arkansas State at Southern Miss
ESPN+:

6 PM- Lindenwood at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+:

6 PM- Bellarmine at Central Arkansas
ESPN+:

6 PM- Illinois at Penn State
B1G+:

6:15 PM- Texas State at Troy
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Eastern Kentucky at North Alabama
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Western Illinois at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Southern Indiana at UT Martin
ESPN+:

7 PM- South Carolina at Tennessee
ESPN: Courtney Lyle, Rebecca Lobo, Angel Gray

7 PM- Kentucky at Auburn
SEC: Roy Philpott, Carolyn Peck

7 PM- Louisville at Boston College
ACCNX:

7 PM- Georgia Tech at Clemson
ACCNX:

7 PM- Stonehill at Merrimack
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- St. Francis (PA) at Wagner
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- LIU at Fairleigh Dickinson
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Le Moyne at Central Connecticut State
NEC Front Row:

7 PM- Jacksonville at North Florida
ESPN+:

7 PM- Southern Illinois at Evansville
ESPN+:

7 PM- Drake at Murray State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Valparaiso at Bradley
ESPN+:

7 PM- Manhattan at St. Peter's
ESPN+:

7 PM- Samford at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+:

7 PM- Mercer at Western Carolina
ESPN+:

7 PM- Wofford at Furman
ESPN+:

7 PM- Milwaukee at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+:

7 PM- Green Bay at Robert Morris
ESPN+:

7 PM- Binghamton at UMBC
ESPN+:

7 PM- Albany at NJIT
ESPN+:

7 PM- Georgia Southern at Louisiana
ESPN+:

7 PM- Lamar at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+:

7 PM- Florida Gulf Coast at Kennesaw State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Stetson at Queens
ESPN+:

7 PM- UTRGV at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

7 PM- Omaha at South Dakota
Midco Sports+:

7:30 PM- Gonzaga at Saint Mary's
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- UIC at Illinois State
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- UNI at Belmont
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at Incarnate Word
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Nicholls at New Orleans
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Louisiana Tech at Jacksonville State
ESPN+:

8 PM- Duke at Virginia Tech
ACCN: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

8 PM- Denver at North Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+: Brian Shawn, Val Sussex

8 PM- Kansas City at South Dakota State
Midco SN 2, Midco Sports+: Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt

8 PM- Oral Roberts at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+: Dom Izzo, Amy Ruley, Logan Campbell

8 PM- Michigan at Iowa
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, Meghan McKeown, Caroline Pineda

8 PM- Northwestern State at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+:

8 PM- UT Arlington at Tarleton State
ESPN+:

8 PM- California Baptist at Utah Valley
ESPN+:

8 PM- Middle Tennessee at New Mexico State
ESPN+:

8 PM- Portland State at Northern Colorado
ESPN+:

8 PM- Sacramento State at Northern Arizona
ESPN+:

8 PM- Idaho at Weber State
ESPN+:

9 PM- Vanderbilt at Texas A&M
SEC: Sam Gore, Aja Ellison

9 PM- Santa Clara at San Francisco
ESPN+:

9 PM- Portland at Pacific
ESPN+:

9 PM- San Diego at Pepperdine
ESPN+:

9 PM- Grand Canyon at Utah Tech
ESPN+:

9 PM- Southern Utah at Seattle U
ESPN+:

9 PM- Western Kentucky at UTEP
ESPN+:

9 PM- Cal State Bakersfield at CSUN
ESPN+:

9 PM- Cal State Fullerton at UC Riverside
ESPN+:

9 PM- Eastern Washington at Idaho State
ESPN+:

10 PM- UC Davis at Long Beach State
SPEC SNET, ESPN+: Jason Schwartz, Devin Hudson

10 PM- UC San Diego at UC Santa Barbara
ESPN+:

12 AM- Cal Poly at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Friday, February 16

6 PM- Columbia at Dartmouth
ESPN+:

6 PM- Cornell at Harvard
ESPN+:

6 PM- Hampton at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops:

6:30 PM- Hofstra at Stony Brook
SNY (TD Sat @ Noon), FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

7 PM- Georgetown at UConn
SNY, foxsports.com: Allen Bestwick, Meg Culmo, Chelsea Sherrod

7 PM- Elon at Northeastern
NESN+, FloHoops: John Avino, Milton Posner, Mike Puzzanghera

7 PM- Princeton at Brown
ESPN+:

7 PM- Penn at Yale
ESPN+:

7 PM- Creighton at St. John's
FloHoops:

7 PM- Drexel at Towson
FloHoops:

7 PM- Monmouth at Campbell
FloHoops:

8 PM- Colorado at Utah
P12, P12 MTN: Krista Blunk, Angela Taylor

8 PM- Washington at Arizona State
P12 AZ: Cindy Brunson, Julie Rousseau

8 PM- Washington State at Arizona
P12 WA: Brian Webber, Charli Turner Thorne

10 PM- Cal at Stanford
P12, P12 BAY: Kylen Mills, Mary Murphy, Ashley Adamson

10 PM- UCLA at Oregon State
P12 LA: Ann Schatz, Jennifer Mountain

10 PM- USC at Oregon
P12 OR: Rich Burk, Elise Woodward

Saturday, February 17

TBA- San Jose State at Fresno State
MW Net:

11 AM- Milwaukee at Cleveland State
BS Great Lakes, ESPN+: Al Pawlowski, Pat Vuyancih

Noon- Denver at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

1 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Alabama A&M
HBCU Go: Charlie Neal, Lawrencia Mouten,

1 PM- VCU at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+:

1 PM- Oklahoma at West Virginia
ESPN+:

1 PM- Southern Illinois at Indiana State
ESPN+:

1 PM- Holy Cross at Army West Point
ESPN+:

1 PM- Davidson at Rhode Island
ESPN+:

1 PM- Siena at Canisius
ESPN+:

1 PM- Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Western Michigan at Miami (OH)
ESPN+:

1 PM- Kent State at Central Michigan
ESPN+:

1 PM- Ball State at Ohio
ESPN+:

1 PM- Texas State at Southern Miss
ESPN+:

1 PM- Louisiana Tech at Florida International
ESPN+:

1 PM- DePaul at Seton Hall
FloHoops:

1:30 PM- Green Bay at Youngstown State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Iowa State at Texas
ESPNU: Alex Loeb, Andrea Lloyd

2 PM- Oral Roberts at North Dakota
Midco SN 2, Midco Sports+:

2 PM- American at Lafayette
Lafayette SN, ESPN+:

2 PM- North Carolina Central at Howard
Bison Live:

2 PM- Maryland Eastern Shore at Morgan State
Morgan State All-Access:

2 PM- South Carolina State at Norfolk State
HBCU+:

2 PM- Wagner at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Merrimack at LIU
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- Le Moyne at Stonehill
NEC Front Row:

2 PM- TCU at Cincinnati
ESPN+:

2 PM- Memphis at Eastern Carolina
ESPN+:

2 PM- Rice at UAB
ESPN+:

2 PM- Presbyterian at Longwood
ESPN+:

2 PM- High Point at Radford
ESPN+:

2 PM- Gardner-Webb at USC Upstate
ESPN+:

2 PM- Charleston Southern at UNC Asheville
ESPN+:

2 PM- Delaware State at Coppin State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Fairfield at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN+:

2 PM- Iona at St. Peter's
ESPN+:

2 PM- Marist at Niagara
ESPN+:

2 PM- Quinnipiac at Manhattan
ESPN+:

2 PM- Mercer at UNC Greensboro
ESPN+:

2 PM- Chattanooga at East Tennessee State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Buffalo at Akron
ESPN+:

2 PM- Southeast Missouri State at SIU Edwardsville
ESPN+:

2 PM- Morehead State at UT Martin
ESPN+:

2 PM- Southern Indiana at Little Rock
ESPN+:

2 PM- Western Illinois at Tennessee State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Bryant at UMass Lowell
ESPN+:

2 PM- NJIT at Binghamton
ESPN+:

2 PM- Marshall at Old Dominion
ESPN+:

2 PM- Georgia Southern at South Alabama
ESPN+:

2 PM- Georgia State at Appalachian State
ESPN+:

2 PM- Coastal Carolina at James Madison
ESPN+:

2 PM- Texas A&M-Commerce at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
ESPN+:

2 PM- McNeese at Nicholls
ESPN+:

2 PM- Houston Christian at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN+:

2 PM- Lindenwood at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Central Arkansas
ESPN+:

2 PM- Stetson at Kennesaw State
ESPN+:

2 PM- North Florida at Jacksonville
ESPN+:

2 PM- FGCU at Queens
ESPN+:

2 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian
ESPN+:

2 PM- Sam Houston at Liberty
ESPN+:

2 PM- Wisconsin at Rutgers
B1G+:

2 PM- Butler at Villanova
FloHoops:

3 PM- Omaha at South Dakota State
Midco SN, Midco Sports+:

3 PM- Wyoming at Colorado State
MW Net:

3 PM- Northern Iowa at Murray State
ESPN+:

3 PM- Missouri State at Evansville
ESPN+:

3 PM- UIC at Bradley
ESPN+:

3 PM- Tulsa at Wichita State
ESPN+:

3 PM- George Washington at George Mason
ESPN+:

3 PM- Northwestern at Minnesota
B1G+:

3 PM- UAPB at Alabama State
Hornet SN:

4 PM- Butler at Villanova
Women's SN, FloHoops:

6 PM- UC San Diego at Cal State Fullerton
SPEC SNET, ESPN+:

7 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at South Dakota
Midco SN, Midco Sports+:

12 AM- UC Santa Barbara at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+: Kanoa Leahey, Lori Santi

Sunday, February 18

Noon- Georgia Tech at NC State
CW: Kylen Mills, Isis Young

Noon- Pittsburgh at Clemson
ACCN: Joe Malfa, Jasmine Thomas

Noon- Florida at Kentucky
SEC: Roy Philpott, Aja Ellison

Noon- Michigan State at Michigan
B1G: Jason Ross Jr., Shimmy Gray-Miller

1 PM- Georgia at South Carolina
ABC: Pam Ward, Stephanie White

1 PM- Elon at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops: Matt Levine, Rob Pavinelli

1 PM- Fordham at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+: Nathan Solomon, Rich Williams

1 PM- Charleston at UNC Wilmington
FloHoops:

1 PM- Penn State at Maryland
B1G+:

2 PM- Virginia Tech at Louisville
ESPN: Courtney Lyle, Debbie Antonelli

2 PM- Columbia at Harvard
ESPNU: Robert Lee, Brooke Weisbrod

2 PM- Syracuse at Virginia
ACCN: Jay Alter, Kelly Gramlich

2 PM- Tennessee at Vanderbilt
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

2 PM- Drexel at Delaware
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Motta

2 PM- Washington at Arizona
P12 AZ: Brian Webber, Charli Turner Thorne

2 PM- Washington State at Arizona State
P12 WA: Cindy Brunson, Julie Rousseau

2 PM- St. Joseph's at La Salle
ESPN+:

2 PM- Lehigh at Loyola (MD)
ESPN+:

2 PM- Robert Morris at IUPUI
ESPN+:

2 PM- Detroit Mercy at Purdue Fort Wayne
ESPN+:

2 PM- Xavier at Providence
FloHoops:

2 PM- Towson at Hampton
FloHoops:

2 PM- Monmouth at North Carolina A&T
FloHoops:

2 PM- Northeastern at Hofstra
FloHoops:

2 PM- William & Mary at Campbell
FloHoops:

3 PM- USC at Oregon State
P12, P12 LA, P12 OR: Rich Burk, Elise Woodward

3 PM- Auburn at Alabama
SEC+: Roger Hoover, Leah Drury

3 PM- UTSA at North Texas
ESPN+: Kyle Youmans, Brian Burton

4 PM- Texas Tech at Baylor
ESPN2: Brenda VanLengen, Sheryl Swoopes

4 PM- Florida State at Miami (FL)
ACCN: Angel Gray, Tamara James

4 PM- Missouri at Arkansas
SEC: Alex Perlman, Nikki Fargas

4 PM- Mississippi State at Ole Miss
SEC+: Jake Hromada, Lindsay King

5 PM- UCLA at Oregon
P12, P12 LA, P12 OR: Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

6 PM- North Carolina at Wake Forest
ACCN: Jenn Hildreth, Helen Williams

6:30 PM- Charlotte at SMU
ESPN+: John Liddle, Jim Haller, Breanna Sorensen

WEEK 15

Monday, February 19

Noon- Creighton at UConn
FOX: Lisa Byington, Sarah Kustok

2 PM- Indiana at Illinois
FOX: Kevin Kugler, Christy Winters-Scott

5:30 PM- Coppin State at Maryland-Eastern Shore
Delmarva SN: Tim Nolan, Frankie Allen

5:30 PM- Morgan State at Delaware State
YouTube (DESU-TV): Gary Laing, Mike Walker

5:30 PM- South Carolina State at Howard
Bison Live: Chad Ricardo

5:30 PM- North Carolina Central at Norfolk State
HBCU+: Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre

6 PM- UAPB at Alabama A&M
Bulldogs All-Access: Tyler Clark, Vann Pettaway

6:30 PM- Grambling at Prairie View A&M
YouTube (PVAMU Athletics): Charles Porter

6:30 PM- Southern at Texas Southern
YouTube (Texas Southern Athletics): Lary "Chattabox" Hale

6:30 PM- Alabama State at Mississippi Valley State
YouTube (Valley State Sports Network): Lee Hall

6:30 PM- Florida A&M at Alcorn State
Braves All-Access: Charles Edmond

6:30 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Jackson State
Jackson State SN: Rob Jay

7 PM- Notre Dame at Duke
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Stephanie White

7 PM- LSU at Texas A&M
SEC: Sam Gore, Steffi Sorensen

7 PM- Tulane at Temple
ESPN+: Jon Mozes, Nicki Jones

Tuesday, February 20

5 PM- Southern Indiana at Morehead State
ESPN+: Jared Stacy, Dean Hardin

6 PM- Oklahoma at Cincinnati
ESPN+: Anthony Mazzini, AB Stocks

7 PM- Wisconsin at Minnesota
B1G: Sloane Martin, Meghan McKeown

7 PM- St. John's at Georgetown
FloHoops: Jeremy Huber, Maren Walseth

8 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Chicago State
YouTube (Chicago State Athletics): Sam Brief, Chris Rouse

8 PM- Rice at Memphis
ESPN+: Dave Woloshin, Trey Draper

8 PM- Seton Hall at Marquette
FloHoops: Bob Brainerd, Michelle Griffin-Wenzel

9 PM- Northwestern at Nebraska
B1G: Larry Punteney, Brenda VanLengen

Wednesday, February 21

11 AM- George Washington at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+: Alex Panormios, Rachel Zimmerman

6 PM- Army West Point at Lehigh
ESPN+:

6 PM- South Florida at East Carolina
ESPN+:

6 PM- USC Upstate at Charleston Southern
ESPN+:

6 PM- St. Joseph's at VCU
ESPN+:

6 PM- La Salle at Richmond
ESPN+:

6 PM- American at Boston U
ESPN+:

6 PM- Lafayette at Colgate
ESPN+:

6 PM- Holy Cross at Bucknell
ESPN+:

6 PM- Northern Illinois at Buffalo
ESPN+:

6 PM- Troy at Arkansas State
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Xavier at Butler
FS2: Jason Ross Jr., Kim Adams

6:30 PM- Winthrop at Presbyterian
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Longwood at UNC Asheville
ESPN+:

6:30 PM- Central Michigan at Ball State
ESPN+:

7 PM- UMass at Loyola Chicago
NBCS Digital: Tabitha Turner, Julianne Viani

7 PM- St. Louis at Fordham
SNY, ESPN+: Grant DelVecchio, Andrew Posadas, Edona Thaqi

7 PM- Gardner-Webb at Radford
ESPN+:

7 PM- George Mason at St. Bonaventure
ESPN+:

7 PM- Davidson at Dayton
ESPN+:

7 PM- Loyola (MD) at Navy
ESPN+:

7 PM- Bowling Green at Akron
ESPN+:

7 PM- Miami (OH) at Toledo
ESPN+:

7 PM- Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan
ESPN+:

7 PM- Kent State at Ohio
ESPN+:

7 PM- Robert Morris at Wright State
ESPN+:

7 PM- Purdue Fort Wayne at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+:

7 PM- Cleveland State at IUPUI
ESPN+:

7 PM- Michigan State at Purdue
B1G+:

7 PM- Rutgers at Maryland
B1G+:

7 PM- Providence at Villanova
FloHoops:

7:30 PM- West Virginia at Kansas State
ESPN+: Brian Smoller, Missy Heidrick, Sophie Smith

7:30 PM- UCF at Oklahoma State
ESPN+: Mike Wolfe, Barry Hinson

7:30 PM- Charlotte at North Texas
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- UAB at Tulsa
ESPN+:

7:30 PM- Jacksonville State at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+:

8 PM- Texas Tech at Texas
LHN: Tyler Denning, Andrea Lloyd

8 PM- Kansas at Baylor
ESPN+: John Morris, Jim Haller

8 PM- Iowa State at Houston
ESPN+: Matt Pedersen, Austyn Iven, Abby Christopherson

8 PM- Marshall at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Suzanne Fox

8 PM- Louisiana at South Alabama
ESPN+:

8:30 PM- New Mexico at Boise State
MW Net:

8:30 PM- UNLV at Wyoming
MW Net:

8:30 PM- UT Arlington at Southern Utah
ESPN+:

9 PM- Nevada at Fresno State
MW Net:

9 PM- Air Force at San Diego State
MW Net:

9 PM- TCU at BYU
ESPN+: Spencer Linton, Kristen Kozlowski
BYU Radio: Jason Shepherd

10 PM- Utah State at San Jose State
MW Net:

Thursday, February 22

5 PM- Little Rock at Southeast Missouri State
ESPNU: Sam Gore, Brooke Weisbrod

6 PM- Louisville at Georgia Tech
ACCN: Roy Philpott, Helen Williams

6 PM- Ohio State at Penn State
B1G: Sloane Martin, Meghan McKeown

7 PM- Alabama at South Carolina
SEC: Eric Frede, Christy Thomaskutty

8 PM- NC State at North Carolina
ACCN: Beth Mowins, Debbie Antonelli

8 PM- Iowa at Indiana
Peacock: Zora Stephenson, LaChina Robinson

9 PM- Auburn at LSU
SEC: Courtney Lyle, Carolyn Peck

9 PM- San Francisco at Gonzaga
SWX, ESPN+: Greg Heister, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

9:30 PM- Utah at USC
ESPN: Ryan Ruocco, Rebecca Lobo, Holly Rowe

Friday, February 23

7 PM- Drexel at Monmouth
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops: Joe Vasile, Jackson Heil

7 PM- UNCW at Delaware
Delmarva SN, FloHoops: Matt Janus, Christine Motta

7 PM- Charleston at Hofstra
MSG SN, FloHoops:

7 PM- Elon at William & Mary
FloHoops:

7 PM- Towson at Hampton
FloHoops:

10 PM- Colorado at USC
P12, P12 LA, P12 MTN: Tammy Blackburn, Ann Schatz

10 PM- Arizona at Stanford
P12 AZ: Krista Blunk, Mary Murphy, Ashley Adamson

10 PM- Arizona State at Cal
P12 BAY: Tracey Warren, Angela Taylor

10 PM- Oregon State at Washington State
P12 OR: Greg Heister, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

10 PM- Oregon at Washington
P12 WA: Elise Woodward, Alyssa Charlston

Saturday, February 24

Noon- Villanova at Creighton
FOX:

Noon- Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky
ESPNU:

Noon- UMass at George Washington
Monumental SN, ESPN+:

2 PM- Oklahoma State at Oklahoma
FOX:

2 PM- Marquette at Xavier
Women's SN, FloHoops:

3 PM- South Dakota at Oral Roberts
KGEB 53, Midco Sports+:

5 PM- North Dakota at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

6 PM- Hawai'i at Long Beach State
SPEC SNET, ESPN+:

9:30 PM- UNLV at Nevada
FS1:

Sunday, February 25

Noon- Virginia at Louisville
CW:

Noon- LSU at Tennessee
ESPN:

Noon- Notre Dame at Boston College
ACCN:

1 PM- Illinois at Iowa
FS1:

1 PM- Florida at Georgia
SEC:

1 PM- UNCW at Drexel
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops:

2 PM- Kansas State at Kansas
ESPN2:

2 PM- North Carolina at Virginia Tech
ACCN:

2 PM- Maryland at Ohio State
B1G:

2 PM- Delaware at Towson
Monumental SN, FloHoops:

3 PM- South Carolina at Kentucky
SEC:

3 PM- Utah at USC
P12, P12 LA, P12 MTN:

3 PM- Arizona at Cal
P12 AZ:

3 PM- Arizona State at Stanford
P12 BAY:

3 PM- Oregon at Washington State
P12 OR:

3 PM- Oregon State at Washington
P12 WA:

4 PM- Purdue at Wisconsin
B1G:

4 PM- Northeastern at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops:

5:30 PM- NC State at Duke
ACCN:

6 PM- UConn at DePaul
CBSSN:

WEEK 16A

Monday, February 26

9 PM- Colorado at UCLA
ESPN2:

Tuesday, February 27

7 PM- Indiana at Northwestern
B1G:

7 PM- Xavier at Creighton
YurView, FloHoops:

Wednesday, February 28

6 PM- St. Bonaventure at UMass
NESN+, ESPN+:

7 PM- Michigan at Ohio State
Peacock:

9 PM- Iowa at Minnesota
Peacock:

11 PM- Portland at Gonzaga
ESPNU:

Thursday, February 29

5 PM- Washington State at Utah
P12, P12 MTN, P12 WA:

6 PM- Wisconsin at Maryland
B1G:

8 PM- Illinois at Michigan State
B1G:

8 PM- Arizona at USC
P12 LA:

8 PM- North Dakota at South Dakota State
Midco SN 2, Midco Sports+:

8 PM- South Dakota at North Dakota State
WDAY Xtra, Midco Sports+:

9 PM- UCLA at Arizona State
P12 AZ:

9 PM- Washington at Colorado
P12 WA:

10 PM- Cal at Oregon
P12 BAY:

10 PM- Stanford at Oregon State
P12 OR:

12 AM- UC Davis at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+:

March 2024

WEEK 16B

Friday, March 1

7 PM- Campbell at Delaware
Delmarva SN, FloHoops:

Saturday, March 2

1 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Southern
HBCU Go:

2 PM- St. Joseph's at Duquesne
SNET PITT, ESPN+:

2 PM- Loyola Chicago at George Washington
Monumental SN, ESPN+:

2 PM- USC at Arizona State
P12 AZ, P12 LA:

2 PM- Washington at Utah
P12 WA:

3 PM- Cal at Oregon State
P12 BAY, P12 OR:

3 PM- Washington State at Colorado
P12 MTN:

3 PM- Marquette at Butler
Women's SN, FloHoops:

5 PM- Stanford at Oregon
P12, P12 BAY, P12 OR:

8 PM- UCLA at Arizona
P12, P12 AZ, P12 LA:

12 AM- UC Riverside at Hawai'i
SPEC HI, ESPN+:

Sunday, March 3

TBA- North Carolina A&T at Stony Brook
SNY, FloHoops:

1 PM- Elon at Delaware
Delmarva SN, FloHoops:

2 PM- Campbell at Drexel
NBCS PHIL, FloHoops:

2 PM-
B1G:

4 PM-
B1G:

4 PM- Maryland at Indiana
Peacock:

WEEK 17

Monday, March 4
Tuesday, March 5
Wednesday, March 6
Thursday, March 7
Friday, March 8
Saturday, March 9

1 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Jackson State
HBCU Go:

3 PM- UNCW at Monmouth
SNY, FloHoops:

Sunday, March 10

(END REGULAR SEASON)

Conference Tournaments

AMERICA EAST

AMERICAN ATHLETIC

ATLANTIC COAST

ATLANTIC 10

A-SUN

BIG 12

BIG EAST

BIG SKY

BIG SOUTH

BIG TEN

Wednesday, March 6

6:30 PM-
Peacock:

9 PM-
Peacock:

Thursday, March 7

12:30 PM-
B1G:

3 PM-
B1G:

6:30 PM-
B1G:

9 PM-
B1G:

Friday, March 8

12:30 PM-
B1G:

3 PM-
B1G:

6:30 PM-
B1G:

9 PM-
B1G:

Saturday, March 9

2 PM-
B1G:

4:30 PM-
B1G:

Sunday, March 10

BIG WEST

COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

CONFERENCE USA

HORIZON

IVY LEAGUE

MID-AMERICAN

MAAC

MEAC

MISSOURI VALLEY

MOUNTAIN WEST

NORTHEAST

OHIO VALLEY

PAC-12

Wednesday, March 6
Thursday, March 7
Friday, March 8
Sunday, March 10

PATRIOT LEAGUE

SOUTHEAST

SOUTHERN (SoCON)

SOUTHLAND

SOUTHWESTERN ATHLETIC

SUMMIT LEAGUE

SUN BELT

WEST COAST

WESTERN ATHLETIC

NCAA Tournament

FIRST FOUR
FIRST ROUND
SECOND ROUND
SWEET 16
ELITE 8
FINAL 4
CHAMPIONSHIP

WNIT

1ST ROUND
2ND ROUND
SUPER 16
GREAT 8
FAB 4
WNIT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBIT