2023-24 Serie A / Coppa Italia

From 506 Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search

As compiled by bigddan11:

From August 11, 2023 until May 26, 2024 Serie A and Coppa Italia returned for a new season.

Broadcasts listed here include:
*In the US the CBS family aired the matches, with the majority being on Paramount+. Spanish broadcasts weren't available in the US.

*In the UK Serie A aired on TNT Sports, formerly BT Sport. All these matches are also simulstreamed on Discovery+ UK.

*In Canada Serie A and Coppa Italia aired on fuboTV.

SERIE A

MATCHDAY 1

Saturday, August 19
12:30 PM- Frosinone Calcio vs. SSC Napoli
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Ben Andrews, Nigel Spackman

12:30 PM- Empoli FC vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni

2:45 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. AC Monza
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: Kevin Keatings

2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Sunday, August 20
12:30 PM- AS Roma vs. US Salernitana
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 1: Dan Mason

12:30 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. Atalanta BC
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

2:45 PM- Udinese Calcio vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

2:45 PM- US Lecce vs. SS Lazio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 4: Simon Brotherton

Monday, August 21
12:30 PM- Torino FC vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Kevin Keatings

2:45 PM- Bologna CFC vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Adam Virgo

MATCHDAY 2

Saturday, August 26
12:30 PM- US Frosinone Calcio vs. Atalanta BC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: James Fielden

12:30 PM- AC Monza vs. Empoli FC
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà

2:45 PM- Hellas Verona FC vs. AS Roma
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 3: Ben Andrews

2:45 PM- AC Milan vs. Torino FC
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Steven Wyeth, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, August 27
12:30 PM- Juventus FC vs. Bologna CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Dan Roebuck

12:30 PM- ACF Fiorentina vs. US Lecce
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 5: Oliver Wilson

2:45 PM- SSC Napoli vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Tony Dorigo

2:45 PM- SS Lazio vs. Genoa CFC
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 3: Dan Mason

Monday, August 28
12:30 PM- US Salernitana vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Joe Speight

2:45 PM- Cagliari Calcio vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Stewart Robson

MATCHDAY 3

Friday, September 1
12:30 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Dan Roebuck

2:45 PM- AS Roma vs. AC Milan
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 1: Simon Brotherton, Stewart Robson

Saturday, September 2
12:30 PM- Bologna CFC vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

12:30 PM- Udinese Calcio vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 6): Thomas Holmes Reed
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli

2:45 PM- SSC Napoli vs. SS Lazio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 1: Oliver Wilson, Nigel Spackman

2:45 PM- Atalanta BC vs. AC Monza
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Sunday, September 3
12:30 PM- Torino FC vs. Genoa CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 2: Steven Wyeth

12:30 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 1: Dan Mason, Stewart Robson

2:45 PM- Empoli FC vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

2:45 PM- US Lecce vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

MATCHDAY 4

Saturday, September 16
9 AM- Juventus FC vs. SS Lazio
WF: Owen Neilson, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
CBSSN, PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti

Noon- FC Internazionale Milano vs. AC Milan
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
Golazo Network (Star Cam), PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 2: Kevin Keatings, Tony Dorigo

2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. SSC Napoli
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Ben Andrews

Sunday, September 17
6:30 AM- Cagliari Calcio vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 2: Oliver Wilson

9 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Tim Caple

9 AM- AC Monza vs. US Lecce
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- ACF Fiorentina vs. Atalanta BC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- AS Roma vs. Empoli FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Scott Minto

Monday, September 18
12:30 PM- US Salernitana vs. Torino FC
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Wayne Boyce

2:45 PM- Hellas Verona FC vs. Bologna CFC
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Chris Perry

MATCHDAY 5

Friday, September 22
12:30 PM- US Salernitana vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 2: Joe Speight

2:45 PM- US Lecce vs. Genoa CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: Tim Caple, Nigel Spackman

Saturday, September 23
9:25 AM- AC Milan vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Dan Roebuck

2:45 PM- SS Lazio vs. AC Monza
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 3: Kevin Keatnigs, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, September 24
6:30 AM- Empoli FC vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 3: Tim Caple

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Holmes Reed
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Kevin Keatings

9 AM- Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Steven Wyeth

Noon- Bologna CFC vs. SSC Napoli
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- Torino FC vs. AS Roma
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 2: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

MATCHDAY 6

Tuesday, September 26
2:45 PM- Juventus FC vs. US Lecce
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason, Chris Perry

Wednesday, September 27
12:30 PM- Cagliari Calcio vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: James Fielden

12:30 PM- Hellas Verona FC vs. Atalanta BC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 2: Joe Speight

12:30 PM- Empoli FC vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 3: Oliver Wilson

2:45 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 1: Ben Andrews, Efan Ekoku

2:45 PM- SSC Napoli vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Holmes Reed
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Wayne Boyce

2:45 PM- SS Lazio vs. Torino FC
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 3: Kevin Keatings

Thursday, September 28
12:30 PM- Frosinone Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey

12:30 PM- AC Monza vs. Bologna CFC
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Ben Andrews

2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. AS Roma
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Dan Roebuck, Nigel Spackman

MATCHDAY 7

Saturday, September 30
9 AM- US Lecce vs. SSC Napoli
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

Noon- AC Milan vs. SS Lazio
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
CBSSN, PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 2: Oliver Wilson

2:45 PM- US Salernitana vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 2: Joe Speight, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, October 1
6:30 AM- Bologna CFC vs. Empoli FC
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Dan Roebuck

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 4: Simon Brotherton

Noon- Atalanta BC vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 1: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- AS Roma vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Tony Dorigo

Monday, October 2
12:30 PM- Torino FC vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Wayne Boyce

12:30 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. AC Monza
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 2: Dan Roebuck

2:45 PM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Scott Minto

MATCHDAY 8

Friday, October 6
12:30 PM- Empoli FC vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Wayne Boyce

2:45 PM- US Lecce vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: Oliver Wilson

Saturday, October 7
9 AM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. Bologna CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà

Noon- Juventus FC vs. Torino FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: James Fielden

2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Simon Brotherton

Sunday, October 8
6:30 AM- AC Monza vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 1: Kevin Keatings

9 AM- SS Lazio vs. Atalanta BC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: Steven Wyeth

9 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- Cagliari Calcio vs. AS Roma
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 1: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- SSC Napoli vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

MATCHDAY 9

Saturday, October 21
9 AM- Hellas Verona FC vs. SSC Napoli
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- Torino FC vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Massimo Paganin
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: James Fielden

2:45 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. SS Lazio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Oliver Wilson, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, October 22
6:30 AM- AS Roma vs. AC Monza
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Steven Wyeth

9 AM- US Salernitana vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 2: Alistair Mann

9 AM- Bologna CFC vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo

Noon- Atalanta BC vs. Genoa CFC
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- AC Milan vs. Juventus FC
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti, Marco Messina
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Scott Minto

Monday, October 23
12:30 PM- Udinese Calcio vs. US Lecce
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Joe Speight

2:45 PM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Empoli FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Scott Minto

MATCHDAY 10

Friday, October 27
2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 2: Ben Andrews

Saturday, October 28
9 AM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. Bologna CFC
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli

Noon- US Lecce vs. Torino FC
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà

2:45 PM- Juventus FC vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Steven Wyeth

Sunday, October 29
7:30 AM- Cagliari Calcio vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Ben Andrews

10 AM- AC Monza vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Tim Caple

1 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. AS Roma
WF: Owen Neilson, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason

3:45 PM- SSC Napoli vs. AC Milan
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

Monday, October 30
1:30 PM- Empoli FC vs. Atalanta BC
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Joe Speight

3:45 PM- SS Lazio vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Efan Ekoku

MATCHDAY 11

Friday, November 3
3:45 PM- Bologna CFC vs. SS Lazio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 3: Kevin Keatings, Chris Perry

Saturday, November 4
10 AM- US Salernitana vs. SSC Napoli
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli

1 PM- Atalanta BC vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Kevin Keatings

3:45 PM- AC Milan vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Dan Mason, Adam Virgo

Sunday, November 5
6:30 AM- Hellas Verona FC vs. AC Monza
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: James Fielden

9 AM- Cagliari Calcio vs. Genoa CFC
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: Alistair Mann

Noon- AS Roma vs. US Lecce
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Juventus FC
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Tony Dorigo

Monday, November 6
12:30 PM- Frosinone Calcio vs. Empoli FC
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 1: Joe Speight

2:45 PM- Torino FC vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Efan Ekoku

MATCHDAY 12

Friday, November 10
12:30 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Oliver Wilson

2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Joe Speight

Saturday, November 11
9 AM- US Lecce vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà

Noon- Juventus FC vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudentti
TNT Sports 2: Tim Caple

2:45 PM- AC Monza vs. Torino FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Steven Wyeth

Sunday, November 12
6:30 AM- SSC Napoli vs. Empoli FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Matt Smith

9 AM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Bologna CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 2: Steven Wyeth

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. Atalanta BC
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Thomas Holmes Reed
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo

Noon- SS Lazio vs. AS Roma
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
CBSSN: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason, Tony Dorigo

2:45 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding, Massimo Paganin
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

MATCHDAY 13

Saturday, November 25
9 AM- US Salernitana vs. SS Lazio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

Noon- Atalanta BC vs. SSC Napoli
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: Oliver Wilson

2:45 PM- AC Milan vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Ben Andrews, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, November 26
6:30 AM- Cagliari Calcio vs. AC Monza
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 4: Dan Mason

9 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. Genoa CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli

9 AM- Empoli FC vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 3: Steven Wyeth

Noon- AS Roma vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- Juventus FC vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 1: Adam Summerton, Don Hutchison

Monday, November 27
12:30 PM- Hellas Verona FC vs. US Lecce
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 1: Simon Brotherton

2:45 PM- Bologna CFC vs. Torino FC
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Adam Virgo

MATCHDAY 14

Friday, December 1
2:45 PM- AC Monza vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Oliver Wilson, Chris Perry

Saturday, December 2
9 AM- Genoa CFC vs. Empoli FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- SS Lazio vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Holmes Reed
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 2: Tim Caple

2:45 PM- AC Milan vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports: Dan Roebuck, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, December 3
6:30 AM- US Lecce vs. Bologna CFC
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports: Oliver Wilson

9 AM- ACF Fiorentina vs. US Salernitana
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 6): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli

Noon- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. AS Roma
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 3: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- SSC Napoli vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 2: Adam Summerton, Tony Dorigo

Monday, December 4
2:45 PM- Torino FC vs. Atalanta BC
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Giuseppe Di Giovanni
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Scott Minto

MATCHDAY 15

Friday, December 8
2:45 PM- Juventus FC vs. SSC Napoli
WF: Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
Golazo Network, PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports 3: Ben Andrews, Don Hutchison

Saturday, December 9
9 AM- Hellas Verona FC vs. SS Lazio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF- ITA: Davide Romagnoli

Noon- Atalanta BC vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Massimo Paganin
WF- ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 5: Simon Brotherton

2:45 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 3: Steven Wyeth, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, December 10
6:30 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. Torino FC
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: James Fielden

9 AM- AC Monza vs. Genoa CFC
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Thomas Lawrence
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

Noon- US Salernitana vs. Bologna CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 3: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- AS Roma vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF- ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 2: Adam Summerton, Tony Dorigo

Monday, December 11
12:30 PM- SSC Empoli vs. US Lecce
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF- ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Joe Speight

2:45 PM- Cagliari Calcio vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF- ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Stewart Robson

MATCHDAY 16

Friday, December 15
2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 3: Paul Dempsey, Adam Virgo

Saturday, December 16
9 AM- US Lecce vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Paul Visca
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- SSC Napoli vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Steven Wyeth

2:45 PM- Torino FC vs. Empoli FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 4: Simon Brotherton, Nigel Spackman

Sunday, December 17
6:30 AM- AC Milan vs. AC Monza
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 2: Oliver Wilson

9 AM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Giuseppe di Giovanni
TNT Sports 2: Steven Wyeth

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (PARA+, TNT Sports 5): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti

Noon- Bologna CFC vs. AS Roma
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 2: Dan Mason

2:45 PM- SS Lazio vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo
TNT Sports 2: Adam Summerton, Nigel Spackman

Monday, December 18
2:45 PM- Atalanta BC vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 1: Paul Dempsey, Efan Ekoku

MATCHDAY 17

Friday, December 22
12:30 PM- Empoli FC vs. SS Lazio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Matt Smith

12:30 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. Genoa CFC
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 4: Ben Andrews

2:45 PM- AC Monza vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Owen Neilson
WF-ITA: Davide Romagnoli
TNT Sports 4: Steven Wyeth

2:45 PM- US Salernitana vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
WF-ITA: Raffaele Pappadà
TNT Sports 3: Oliver Wilson, Adam Virgo

Saturday, December 23
6:30 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. Juventus FC
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick, Lorenzo Amoruso
WF-ITA: Gianluca Prudenti
TNT Sports 3: Simon Brotherton

9 AM- Bologna CFC vs. Atalanta BC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
WF-ITA: Giampiero Foglia Manzillo

9 AM- Torino FC vs. Udinese Calcio
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu

Noon- FC Internazionale Milano vs. US Lecce
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding, Manuel Pascali
WF-ITA: Luca Gregorio
TNT Sports 3: Kevin Keatings

Noon- Hellas Verona FC vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (PARA+): Paul Visca
WF-ITA: Matteo Gandini
TNT Sports 4: Wayne Boyce

2:45 PM- AS Roma vs. SSC Napoli
WF: ''Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
Golazo Network, PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
WF-ITA: Matteo Marceddu
TNT Sports 1: Ben Andrews, Nigel Spackman

MATCHDAY 18

Friday, December 29
12:30 PM- SSC Napoli vs. AC Monza
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Patrick Kendrick
TNT Sports 2:

12:30 PM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Torino FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence
TNT Sports 3:

2:45 PM- Genoa CFC vs. FC Internazionale Milano
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Owen Neilson, Manuel Pascali
TNT Sports 2:

2:45 PM- SS Lazio vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding
TNT Sports 3:

Saturday, December 30
6:30 AM- Atalanta BC vs. US Lecce
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. Bologna CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

9 AM- Cagliari Calcio vs. Empoli FC
WF (PARA+):

Noon- AC Milan vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

Noon- Hellas Verona FC vs. US Salernitana
WF (PARA+):
TNT Sports:

2:45 PM- Juventus FC vs. AS Roma
WF:
PARA+: Chris Wittyngham, Matteo Bonetti
TNT Sports:

MATCHDAY 19

Friday, January 5
2:45 PM- Bologna CFC vs. Genoa CFC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

Saturday, January 6
6:30 AM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. Hellas Verona FC
CBSSN, PARA+:

9 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. AC Monza
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

Noon- US Lecce vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

2:45 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

Sunday, January 7
6:30 AM- Empoli FC vs. AC Milan
WF (PARA+):

9 AM- Torino FC vs. SSC Napoli
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

9 AM- Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio
WF (PARA+):

Noon- US Salernitana vs. Juventus FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

2:45 PM- AS Roma vs. Atalanta BC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

MATCHDAY 20
MATCHDAY 21
MATCHDAY 22
MATCHDAY 23
MATCHDAY 24
MATCHDAY 25
MATCHDAY 26
MATCHDAY 27
MATCHDAY 28
MATCHDAY 29
MATCHDAY 30
MATCHDAY 31
MATCHDAY 32
MATCHDAY 33
MATCHDAY 34
MATCHDAY 35
MATCHDAY 36
MATCHDAY 37
MATCHDAY 38

COPPA ITALIA

FIRST ROUND

Friday, August 11
11:45 AM- Frosinone Calcio vs. Pisa SC
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding

Noon- Udinese Calcio vs. US Catanzaro 1929
WF (PARA+, VIA Xtra): Thomas Lawrence

3 PM- Genoa CFC vs. Modena FC 2018
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri

3:15 PM- Bologna CFC vs. Cesena FC
WF (PARA+): Alex Milone

Saturday, August 12
11:45 AM- Empoli FC vs. AS Cittadella
WF (PARA+): Alex Milone

Noon- SSC Bari vs. Parma Calcio
WF (PARA+): Marco Palmieri

3 PM- Hellas Verona FC vs. Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding

3:15 PM- Cagliari Calcio vs. Palermo FC
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence

Sunday, August 13
11:45 AM- US Salernitana 1919 vs. Ternana Calcio
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding

Noon- Cosenza Calcio vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence

3 PM- US Lecce vs. Como 1907
WF (PARA+): Alex Milone

3:15 PM- AC Monza vs. AC Reggiana 1919
WF (PARA+, VIA Xtra): Simon Harding

Monday, August 14
11:45 AM- US Cremonese vs. FC Crotone
WF (PARA+): Thomas Holmes Reed

Noon- UC Sampdoria vs. FC Südtirol
WF (PARA+): Thomas Lawrence

3 PM- Spezia Calcio vs. Venezia FC
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson

3:15 PM- Torino FC vs. Feralpisalò
WF (PARA+, VIA 2): Simon Harding

SECOND ROUND

Tuesday, October 31
10 AM- US Cremonense vs. Cittadella FC
WF (PARA+): Owen Neilson

1 PM- US Salernitana vs. UC Sampdoria
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding

4 PM- Bologna CFC vs. Hellas Verona FC
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+): Simon Harding

Wednesday, November 1
10 AM- Genoa CFC vs. AC Reggiana 1919
WF (PARA+): Patrick Kendrick

1 PM- US Lecce vs. Parma Calcio
WF (PARA+, VIA 1): Simon Harding

4 PM- Udiense Calcio vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, VIA 1): Marco Palmieri

Thursday, November 2
1 PM- US Sassuolo Calcio vs. Spezia Calcio
WF (PARA+, VIA 1): Owen Neilson

4 PM- Torino FC vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, VIA 1): Thomas Lawrence

ROUND OF 16

Tuesday, December 5
3 PM- SS Lazio vs. Genoa CFC
WF (CBSSN, PARA+): Thomas Lawrence

Wednesday, December 6
3 PM- ACF Fiorentina vs. Parma Calcio
WF (PARA+): Simon Harding

Tuesday, December 19
3 PM- SSC Napoli vs. Frosinone Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+, VIA Xtra): Owen Neilson

Wednesday, December 20
3 PM- FC Internazionale Milano vs. Bologna CFC
WF (CBSSN, PARA+, VIA Xtra): Patrick Kendrick

Tuesday, January 2
3 PM- AC Milan vs. Cagliari Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

Wednesday, January 3
Noon- Atalanta BC vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

3 PM- AS Roma vs. US Cremonese
WF (CBSSN, PARA+):

Thursday, January 4
3 PM- Juventus FC vs. US Salernitana
WF (Golazo Network, PARA+):

QUARTERFINALS
SEMIFINALS

LEG 1


LEG 2


CHAMPIONSHIP

SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA